Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sonja frá Vakurstöðum | Melissa Sander | 06.05 |
2 | Maverick von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Jantz | 05.98 |
3 | Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lara Ostertag | 05.79 |
4 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 05.76 |
5 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Magni fra Egholm | Britta Freise | 06.50 |
2 | Brúnka vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 06.00 |
3 | Þórdís vom Höhnerbarg | Peter Storm | 05.92 |
4 | Snögg vom Harstein | Anabel Duran Gonzalez | 05.63 |
5 | Gýmir vom Mönchhof | Ingrid Wacker | 05.58 |
6 | Gusta vom Mühlenbach | Kerstin Baden | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flóki vom Störtal | Lilja Thordarson | 06.50 |
2 | Skáti vom Smidur | Dirk Wacker | 06.37 |
3 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.30 |
4 | Strákur frá Hoftúni | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.20 |
5 | Háleggur vom Almetal | Fabian Schrader | 05.93 |
6 | Hátign frá Nátthaga | Sylvia Hemme | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Strákur frá Hoftúni | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.97 |
2 | Þerna frá Sunnuholti | Antonia Bräuer | 05.70 |
3 | Messi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franziska Jantz | 05.67 |
4 | Máttur vom Kronshof | Annika Oest | 05.57 |
5 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Staur von Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 06.08 |
2 | Viktoría frá Ytra-Skörðugili II | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 06.00 |
3 | Vaskur vom Wotanshof | Jenny Eller | 05.75 |
4 | Messi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franziska Jantz | 05.58 |
5 | Rós vom Geestlandhof | Berit Warmann | 05.50 |
5 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 05.50 |
7 | Eyvinur von Berlar | Esther Breddermann | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Messi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franziska Jantz | 05.58 |
1 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 05.58 |
3 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Dennis Witthus | 05.50 |
4 | Darri vom Hrafnsholt | Ninja Dupuis | 05.42 |
5 | Vina vom Bockholts-Hoff | Kirsten Dehning | 05.25 |
6 | Víðar fra Guldbæk | Jenny Pengov | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Víðar fra Guldbæk | Jenny Pengov | 05.50 |
2 | Skilja vom Sommerfeld | Dr. med. Hana Ebert | 05.42 |
3 | Dynur frá Árbakka | Tina Heine | 05.17 |
4 | Valentínus von der Igelsburg | Anne Lampe | 04.92 |
5 | Snerpa vom unteren Vilstal | Kaoutar (Kauta) Lorenz | 04.83 |
5 | Dúx vom Weidengrund | Marion Bockler | 04.83 |
7 | Glanni frá Fornusöndum | Linda Zekir | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 05.96 |
2 | Víðar fra Guldbæk | Jenny Pengov | 05.88 |
3 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 05.79 |
4 | Gýmir vom Mönchhof | Ingrid Wacker | 05.71 |
5 | Bjarni vom Eichengrund | Marlena Gödecke | 05.58 |
6 | Eyvinur von Berlar | Esther Breddermann | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarni vom Eichengrund | Marlena Gödecke | 05.63 |
2 | Snögg vom Harstein | Anabel Duran Gonzalez | 05.54 |
3 | Gyða frá Feti | Melissa Sander | 05.50 |
4 | Milljón von Hestabakki | Jana Hibbe | 05.46 |
4 | Viktoría frá Ytra-Skörðugili II | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 05.46 |
6 | Hjalti vom Witthus-Hof | Tanita Streithorst | 05.38 |
7 | Kári vom Tölta | Isabelle Warner | 05.29 |
8 | Háski vom Eulenbusch | Claudia Jürgens | 03.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Witthus-Hof | Tanita Streithorst | 05.38 |
2 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Tanja Wollesen | 05.21 |
3 | Árvakur vom Holtdorftal | Lina Maria Crombach | 05.08 |
4 | Mánadís frá Varmalæk | Jochen Zurborg | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Simbi frá Steinsholti | Karla Maria Kosemund | 06.07 |
2 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 05.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stella frá Syðri-Völlum | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.88 |
2 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.42 |
3 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Felicia Liening | 04.67 |
4 | Nordur von Sörlaskjól | Pauline Grube | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Riddari frá Hellnafelli | Luna Marleen Jung | 05.77 |
2 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Hannah Heise | 05.73 |
3 | Nös frá Klukku | Pauline Grube | 05.67 |
4 | Stella frá Syðri-Völlum | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.63 |
5 | Baldur frá Efsta-Seli | Luzie Grube | 05.13 |
6 | Natan från Kronogård | Lilli Wollesen | 04.80 |
7 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Pia Festerling | 05.42 |
2 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Oliwia Stec | 05.25 |
3 | Mánadís von der Norderheide | Catharina Minkmar | 05.17 |
3 | Natan från Kronogård | Lilli Wollesen | 05.17 |
5 | Þýða vom Steenkamp | Sina Bergmann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraunar frá Minni-Völlum | Finja Polenz | 06.08 |
2 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Felicia Liening | 05.67 |
3 | Guðjón von der Norderheide | Catharina Minkmar | 05.21 |
4 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Oliwia Stec | 05.08 |
5 | Noemi von Vierthohen | Mia Boldt | 04.96 |
6 | Freyja vom Südstrand | Cathalina Scherenberger | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flóki vom Störtal | Lilja Thordarson | 06.94 |
2 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 06.61 |
3 | Vorboði von Faxaból | Jana Scherenberger | 06.22 |
4 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 06.17 |
5 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.00 |
6 | Hátign frá Nátthaga | Sylvia Hemme | 05.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 06.47 |
2 | Fengur frá Hólabaki | Louisa Wilke | 06.37 |
3 | Vorboði von Faxaból | Jana Scherenberger | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óliver frá Skeggsstöðum | Saskia Brengelmann | 06.64 |
2 | Dreki von Steinforth | Dirk Wacker | 05.90 |
3 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.79 |
4 | Fim frá Skíðbakka III | Melissa Sander | 05.36 |
5 | Ikarus vom Endern | Malina Bluhm | 05.17 |
6 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Dennis Witthus | 03.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Dennis Witthus | 05.24 |
2 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Inga Renzelmann | 05.17 |
3 | Efling frá Gauksmýri | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.12 |
4 | Gusta vom Mühlenbach | Kerstin Baden | 04.83 |
5 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Pia Festerling | 04.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skáti vom Smidur | Dirk Wacker | 06.22 |
2 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.17 |
3 | Kára vom Smidur | Britta Freise | 06.11 |
4 | Spákona von Hestagard | Kristin Juliette Bäßmann | 05.89 |
5 | Simbi frá Steinsholti | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.72 |
6 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 05.67 |
7 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 06.22 |
2 | Strákur frá Hoftúni | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.00 |
3 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 05.78 |
4 | Dögun frá Marteinstungu | Julia Werner | 05.67 |