Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt vom Schweinbachhof | Cailtín Wigge | 00.36 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tyrfingur von der Steinau | Svea Hahn | 05.57 |
2 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.27 |
3 | Sóley vom Grenzland | Emma Stakelbeck | 04.17 |
4 | Nótt vom Schweinbachhof | Cailtín Wigge | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heidrun vom Erichshof | Paula Müller | 05.50 |
2 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.07 |
3 | Nótt vom Schweinbachhof | Cailtín Wigge | 04.17 |
4 | Tyrfingur von der Steinau | Svea Hahn | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldar frá Efri-Þverá | Lilly Marie Förster | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 05.96 |
2 | Gyllir vom Steinbuckel | Melanie Kolks | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 06.33 |
2 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 05.98 |
3 | Singha vom Grawinkel | Sandra Lülf | 05.24 |
4 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Heike Majoros | 04.62 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gylfi vom Aubachtal | Bianca Müller | 06.03 |
2 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 05.90 |
3 | Singha vom Grawinkel | Sandra Lülf | 05.60 |
4 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 05.47 |
5 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Heike Majoros | 05.03 |
6 | Stæll frá Neðra-Ási | Milena Frische | 04.87 |
7 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Sarah König | 04.73 |
8 | Glaður frá Brattholti | Victoria Krug | 04.70 |
9 | Gígja frá Röðli | Christinè Jochem | 03.87 |
10 | Fynn vom Tiefen Siek | Barbara Tiemann-Klein | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Líney frá Bergsstöðum | Bianca Müller | 06.43 |
2 | Spakur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Katharina Dellbrügge-George | 05.73 |
3 | Freyr frá Stóru-Hildisey | Aron Már Albertsson | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nátthrafn fra Skarholt | Alexander Uekötter | 06.38 |
2 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 06.17 |
3 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.75 |
4 | Emil frá Efri-Hrepp | Katharina Dellbrügge-George | 05.50 |
5 | Nathan von Hof Gladur | Melanie Kolks | 05.25 |
6 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Heike Majoros | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nátthrafn fra Skarholt | Alexander Uekötter | 06.77 |
2 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 06.27 |
3 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Sabine Hoffmann | 06.17 |
4 | Emil frá Efri-Hrepp | Katharina Dellbrügge-George | 05.80 |
5 | Nathan von Hof Gladur | Melanie Kolks | 05.20 |
5 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Heike Majoros | 05.20 |
7 | Blíður vom Schepershof | Martina Backhaus | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höldur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 05.87 |
2 | Nátthrafn fra Skarholt | Alexander Uekötter | 05.77 |
3 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.50 |
4 | Freyr frá Stóru-Hildisey | Aron Már Albertsson | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höldur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 06.20 |
2 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.87 |
3 | Nátthrafn fra Skarholt | Alexander Uekötter | 05.77 |
4 | Freyr frá Stóru-Hildisey | Aron Már Albertsson | 05.73 |
5 | Emil frá Efri-Hrepp | Katharina Dellbrügge-George | 05.07 |
6 | Blíður vom Schepershof | Martina Backhaus | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tildra von Wesel | Julia Schrewe | 05.93 |
2 | Goða vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 05.33 |
3 | Fynn vom Tiefen Siek | Barbara Tiemann-Klein | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 06.03 |
2 | Singha vom Grawinkel | Sandra Lülf | 05.80 |
2 | Stæll frá Neðra-Ási | Milena Frische | 05.80 |
4 | Höldur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 05.53 |
5 | Sær vom Steinberg Hof | Nicole Klein | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 06.13 |
2 | Goða vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 06.08 |
3 | Tyson vom Ahnetal | Stephanie Riemann | 05.75 |
4 | Sær vom Steinberg Hof | Nicole Klein | 05.34 |
5 | Barki von Huxoll | Maren Henseler | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 06.10 |
2 | Tyson vom Ahnetal | Stephanie Riemann | 06.07 |
2 | Goða vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 06.07 |
4 | Sær vom Steinberg Hof | Nicole Klein | 05.57 |
5 | Barki von Huxoll | Maren Henseler | 05.53 |
6 | Lantgards Trú - | Nadine Hahn | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tyson vom Ahnetal | Stephanie Riemann | 06.00 |
2 | Svartur San Fermo | Lisa Schrewe | 05.53 |
3 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 05.27 |
4 | Barki von Huxoll | Maren Henseler | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dalvar - | Sarah König | 05.87 |
2 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 04.93 |
3 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Dr. med. Hana Ebert | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hafla vom Isterbergerhof | Sandra Lülf | 05.33 |
2 | Fjalli - | Isabell Albrecht | 05.08 |
3 | Vordís vom Brandenbüsch | Nathalie Kibbert | 04.67 |
4 | Gígja frá Röðli | Christinè Jochem | 04.59 |
4 | Embla frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Denise Meiners | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hafla vom Isterbergerhof | Sandra Lülf | 05.43 |
2 | Fjalli - | Isabell Albrecht | 05.20 |
3 | Vordís vom Brandenbüsch | Nathalie Kibbert | 04.87 |
4 | Embla frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Denise Meiners | 04.53 |
5 | Gígja frá Röðli | Christinè Jochem | 04.37 |
6 | Vafi vom Vertherland | Alexander Uekötter | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjalli - | Isabell Albrecht | 05.58 |
2 | Dalvar - | Sarah König | 05.42 |
2 | Vafi vom Vertherland | Alexander Uekötter | 05.42 |
4 | Nathan von Hof Gladur | Melanie Kolks | 05.17 |
5 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dalvar - | Sarah König | 06.07 |
2 | Fjalli - | Isabell Albrecht | 05.67 |
3 | Vafi vom Vertherland | Alexander Uekötter | 05.57 |
3 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 05.57 |
5 | Nathan von Hof Gladur | Melanie Kolks | 05.40 |
6 | Kvik vom Islandpferdegestüt Ugla | Violetta Komainda | 05.17 |
7 | Svartur San Fermo | Lisa Schrewe | 04.90 |
8 | Sorta vom Nordsternhof | Andrea Brandes | 04.87 |
9 | Fluga vom Kronshof | Vanessa Nina Hilleringmann | 04.67 |
10 | Alvör vom Grenzland | Julia Stakelbeck | 04.57 |
11 | Vordís vom Brandenbüsch | Nathalie Kibbert | 04.47 |
12 | Ísold von Aegidienberg | Wiebke Rumpf | 04.37 |
13 | Embla frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Denise Meiners | 04.33 |
14 | Aris frá Miðhjáleigu | Johanna Kopp | 04.23 |
14 | Yrsa vom Peenetal | Eilina Oertelt | 04.23 |
16 | Stella vom Ottenhausener Hof | Ute Roth | 03.73 |
17 | Lind von Gut Kempen | Katja Klinkhardt | 03.47 |
18 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Dr. med. Hana Ebert | 03.33 |
19 | Fjalladís vom Burgwald-Trekking | Charlotte Schnücker | 03.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Storkur frá Heiða-Faxi | Svenja Henseler | 05.50 |
2 | Gná frá Miðhjáleigu | Carsten Riemann | 04.92 |
3 | Hylma frá Lynghaga | Sabrina Busch | 04.75 |
3 | Sorta vom Nordsternhof | Andrea Brandes | 04.75 |
5 | Kvik vom Islandpferdegestüt Ugla | Violetta Komainda | 03.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Storkur frá Heiða-Faxi | Svenja Henseler | 05.50 |
2 | Gná frá Miðhjáleigu | Carsten Riemann | 05.10 |
3 | Sorta vom Nordsternhof | Andrea Brandes | 04.93 |
4 | Hylma frá Lynghaga | Sabrina Busch | 04.87 |
5 | Kvik vom Islandpferdegestüt Ugla | Violetta Komainda | 04.60 |
6 | Aris frá Miðhjáleigu | Johanna Kopp | 04.27 |
7 | Elska vom Tiefen Siek | Marie - Christin Paul | 04.13 |
8 | Alvör vom Grenzland | Julia Stakelbeck | 04.10 |
9 | Stella vom Ottenhausener Hof | Ute Roth | 03.77 |
10 | Fluga vom Kronshof | Vanessa Nina Hilleringmann | 03.50 |
11 | Fjalladís vom Burgwald-Trekking | Charlotte Schnücker | 02.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hylma frá Lynghaga | Sabrina Busch | 57.30 |
2 | Eysteinn vom Kronshof | Nia Retzlaff | 64.60 |
3 | Bragi de Ny | Franziska Steinmann | 66.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óþelló frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Leonie Engels | 06.20 |
2 | Mattes vom Erichshof | Lena Bönning | 05.80 |
3 | Logi | Zoe Schreyer | 05.70 |
4 | Gersemi von der Urff | Lara Dippel | 05.60 |
5 | Bragi de Ny | Franziska Steinmann | 05.40 |
6 | Joomlar vom großen Selberg | Paulina Schiewer | 05.20 |
6 | Dúkka - | Dara Üffink | 05.20 |
8 | Gyllir vom Steinbuckel | Melanie Kolks | 05.10 |
9 | Dökkvi | Maren Finke | 05.00 |
10 | Elska vom Tiefen Siek | Marie - Christin Paul | 04.80 |
10 | Táta vom Quillerhof | Sina Richters | 04.80 |
12 | Vordís vom Brandenbüsch | Nathalie Kibbert | 04.30 |
13 | Tipa von Zand | Jana Mäteling | 04.20 |
13 | Sima vom Grenzland | Jessica Richtscheid | 04.20 |
15 | Lind von Gut Kempen | Katja Klinkhardt | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 02.54 |
2 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 03.21 |
3 | Skyggni vom Steinbuckel | Malin Lesemann | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Líney frá Bergsstöðum | Bianca Müller | 07.30 |
2 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 06.60 |
3 | Storkur frá Heiða-Faxi | Svenja Henseler | 05.90 |
4 | Gylfi von Katensen | Frieda Bender | 05.40 |
5 | Sprækur vom Grenzland | Johanna Tomann | 05.10 |
6 | Hrafn vom Weschnitztal | Rewenda Rohde | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stolt frá Strönd II | Jonathan Hoppe | 06.80 |
2 | Joomlar vom großen Selberg | Paulina Schiewer | 06.70 |
3 | Dökkvi | Maren Finke | 06.60 |
4 | Skyggni vom Steinbuckel | Malin Lesemann | 05.80 |
5 | Eysteinn vom Kronshof | Nia Retzlaff | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Embla frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Denise Meiners | 05.80 |
2 | Bragi de Ny | Franziska Steinmann | 05.50 |
3 | Joomlar vom großen Selberg | Paulina Schiewer | 04.50 |
4 | Mattes vom Erichshof | Lena Bönning | 03.00 |
5 | Lúna vom Waldgut | Sophia Winter | 02.30 |
6 | Perla frá Austurási | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 01.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandalf von Amönau | Ronja Klein | 05.18 |
2 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 05.11 |
3 | Huginn vom Mühlenbach | Carla Hennemann | 04.68 |
3 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Janine Berking | 04.68 |
5 | Tipa von Zand | Jana Mäteling | 04.50 |
6 | Hjarrandi von Nordheim | Naima Retzlaff | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 06.29 |
2 | Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.60 |
3 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 05.14 |
4 | Freydís vom Tiefen Siek | Ronja Klein | 04.19 |
5 | Björk frá Hofi I | Svenja Rumpf | 03.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.80 |
1 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 05.80 |
3 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 05.10 |
4 | Björk frá Hofi I | Svenja Rumpf | 04.67 |
5 | Freydís vom Tiefen Siek | Ronja Klein | 04.27 |
6 | Snerpa - | Janine Berking | 03.83 |
7 | Fengari vom Eldhof | Aileen Sieber | 03.40 |
8 | Rauðhetta fra Thy | Sara Keßler | 02.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gylfi von Katensen | Frieda Bender | 05.17 |
2 | Stolt frá Strönd II | Lena Bönning | 05.11 |
3 | Gandalf von Amönau | Ronja Klein | 05.06 |
4 | Sikill frá Skriðu | Alva Josefine Muth | 04.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gylfi von Katensen | Frieda Bender | 05.40 |
2 | Gandalf von Amönau | Ronja Klein | 05.17 |
3 | Stolt frá Strönd II | Lena Bönning | 04.90 |
4 | Sikill frá Skriðu | Alva Josefine Muth | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 06.33 |
2 | Mattes vom Erichshof | Lena Bönning | 05.38 |
3 | Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 04.84 |
4 | Björk frá Hofi I | Svenja Rumpf | 04.63 |
5 | Snerpa - | Janine Berking | 02.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.97 |
2 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 05.93 |
3 | Mattes vom Erichshof | Lena Bönning | 05.63 |
4 | Björk frá Hofi I | Svenja Rumpf | 04.83 |
5 | Snerpa - | Janine Berking | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Janine Berking | 05.53 |
2 | Gandalf von Amönau | Ronja Klein | 05.33 |
3 | Sikill frá Skriðu | Alva Josefine Muth | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Janine Berking | 05.50 |
2 | Gandalf von Amönau | Ronja Klein | 05.23 |
3 | Sikill frá Skriðu | Alva Josefine Muth | 05.07 |
4 | Gylfi von Katensen | Frieda Bender | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skíma vom Quillerhof | Laura Richters | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjarrandi von Nordheim | Naima Retzlaff | 05.77 |
2 | Skíma vom Quillerhof | Laura Richters | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óþelló frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Leonie Engels | 04.87 |
2 | Freydís vom Tiefen Siek | Ronja Klein | 04.63 |
3 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 04.43 |
4 | Gersemi von der Urff | Lara Dippel | 04.03 |
5 | Sprækur vom Grenzland | Johanna Tomann | 03.67 |
6 | Fengari vom Eldhof | Aileen Sieber | 03.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eysteinn vom Kronshof | Nia Retzlaff | 05.42 |
2 | Eldur von der Erwiger Höfen | Jana Mäteling | 05.42 |
3 | Stolt frá Strönd II | Jonathan Hoppe | 05.34 |
3 | Perla frá Austurási | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 05.34 |
5 | Gísli vom Kalletal | Malin Fuhrmann | 05.09 |
6 | Huginn vom Mühlenbach | Carla Hennemann | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gísli vom Kalletal | Malin Fuhrmann | 05.53 |
2 | Perla frá Austurási | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 05.33 |
3 | Stolt frá Strönd II | Jonathan Hoppe | 05.27 |
3 | Eysteinn vom Kronshof | Nia Retzlaff | 05.27 |
5 | Huginn vom Mühlenbach | Carla Hennemann | 05.10 |
5 | Eldur von der Erwiger Höfen | Jana Mäteling | 05.10 |
7 | Hjarrandi von Nordheim | Naima Retzlaff | 05.03 |
8 | Joomlar vom großen Selberg | Paulina Schiewer | 04.87 |
9 | Fönix vom Isterbergerhof | Sara Echelmeyer | 04.27 |
10 | Stjarna von Spiessenhof | Gillian Grams | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óþelló frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Leonie Engels | 05.29 |
2 | Gísli vom Kalletal | Malin Fuhrmann | 05.21 |
3 | Huginn vom Mühlenbach | Carla Hennemann | 05.09 |
4 | Glanni - | Katharina Tomann | 04.71 |
5 | Eysteinn vom Kronshof | Nia Retzlaff | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gísli vom Kalletal | Malin Fuhrmann | 05.33 |
2 | Óþelló frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Leonie Engels | 05.27 |
3 | Eysteinn vom Kronshof | Nia Retzlaff | 05.20 |
4 | Huginn vom Mühlenbach | Carla Hennemann | 05.10 |
5 | Glanni - | Katharina Tomann | 04.93 |
6 | Saga von Ellenbach | Alisa Dippel | 04.27 |
7 | Sprækur vom Grenzland | Johanna Tomann | 04.23 |
8 | Eldur von der Erwiger Höfen | Jana Mäteling | 04.00 |
8 | Lagsi - | Caroline Johannsen | 04.00 |
10 | Fönix vom Isterbergerhof | Sara Echelmeyer | 03.57 |
11 | Perla frá Austurási | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 03.37 |
12 | Lúna vom Waldgut | Sophia Winter | 03.07 |
13 | Stjarna von Spiessenhof | Gillian Grams | 02.87 |
14 | Mýsla vom Hrafnsholt | Sophia Schönbeck | 02.50 |
15 | Gáski fra Skyggefaxe | Antonia Albersmann | 00.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rauðhetta fra Thy | Sara Keßler | 05.59 |
2 | Lagsi - | Caroline Johannsen | 05.34 |
3 | Saga von Ellenbach | Alisa Dippel | 04.92 |
4 | Bragi de Ny | Franziska Steinmann | 04.50 |
5 | Lúna vom Waldgut | Sophia Winter | 04.17 |
6 | Glanni - | Katharina Tomann | 04.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rauðhetta fra Thy | Sara Keßler | 05.53 |
2 | Lagsi - | Caroline Johannsen | 05.30 |
3 | Saga von Ellenbach | Alisa Dippel | 05.10 |
4 | Lúna vom Waldgut | Sophia Winter | 04.83 |
5 | Glanni - | Katharina Tomann | 04.67 |
5 | Bragi de Ny | Franziska Steinmann | 04.67 |
7 | Mýsla vom Hrafnsholt | Sophia Schönbeck | 03.83 |
8 | Gáski fra Skyggefaxe | Antonia Albersmann | 02.60 |
9 | Táta vom Quillerhof | Sina Richters | 02.33 |
10 | Bessi vom Eichengrund | Alida Rohde | 01.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litfríð frá Reykjavík | Aron Már Albertsson | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla | Michaela Förster | 06.30 |
2 | Tónn vom Ilpetal | Ronja Klein | 05.50 |
3 | Sletta vom Kalletal | Lars Fuhrmann | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla | Michaela Förster | 06.40 |
2 | Sletta vom Kalletal | Lars Fuhrmann | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Hahn | 06.00 |
1 | Jóhann von Myraland | Jana Stagneth | 06.00 |
3 | Hafsteinn von der Schieferkuppe | Nadine Hahn | 05.80 |
4 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 05.70 |
5 | Fantasía frá Hamarsey | Nicole Klein | 05.50 |
5 | Gysa von Landefeld | Michaela Sander | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Hahn | 06.20 |
2 | Hafsteinn von der Schieferkuppe | Nadine Hahn | 05.90 |
2 | Gysa von Landefeld | Michaela Sander | 05.90 |
4 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 05.60 |
5 | Nn - | Katja Klinkhardt | 05.00 |