Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Doris Schiff | 05.63 |
2 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Brigitte Waldherr | 05.40 |
3 | Hetja | Sonja Wilde | 05.07 |
4 | Roði frá Fosshóli | Danny Störmer | 05.00 |
5 | Sæla von Klenkenborstel | Claudia Herbst | 04.53 |
6 | Hamingja vom Brock | Sabine Gaack | 04.50 |
7 | Loki frá Toftum | Christine Nolte | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fála frá Uxahrygg | Garnet Wiebe | 05.72 |
2 | Draugsá | Mira Mackenroth | 05.44 |
3 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 05.33 |
4 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.06 |
5 | Naskur vom Sunderhof | Maud Mackenroth | 05.00 |
6 | Sæla frá Wetsinghe | Sonja Decker | 04.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nós frá Kirkjulæk | Mira Mackenroth | 05.28 |
2 | Myrkvi frá Egebæk | Amelie Hoffmann | 05.00 |
3 | Ármann frá Undirfelli | Sabine Löw | 04.89 |
4 | Hára vom Lindenhof | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fála frá Uxahrygg | Garnet Wiebe | 05.50 |
2 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 05.30 |
2 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.30 |
4 | Draugsá | Mira Mackenroth | 05.27 |
5 | Naskur vom Sunderhof | Maud Mackenroth | 05.23 |
5 | Sæla frá Wetsinghe | Sonja Decker | 05.23 |
7 | Nós frá Kirkjulæk | Mira Mackenroth | 05.20 |
8 | Ármann frá Undirfelli | Sabine Löw | 05.17 |
8 | Myrkvi frá Egebæk | Amelie Hoffmann | 05.17 |
8 | Hára vom Lindenhof | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 05.17 |
11 | Dagrenning | Gunda Sethmann | 05.13 |
11 | Krákustígur frá Hörgshóli | Barbara Eickmann | 05.13 |
11 | Svanur frá Kolkuósi | Jeanette Morisse | 05.13 |
11 | Toppa fra Klattrup | Verena Klarmann | 05.13 |
15 | Óðinn fra Tornsbjerg | Stefanie Wolf | 05.10 |
16 | Snekkja frá Reykjarhóli | Silke Schurack | 05.07 |
17 | Högin fra Skovbogard | Jenny Dahl | 05.00 |
17 | Ör frá Skálmholti | Gabi Wagener | 05.00 |
17 | Lyfting frá Solvangi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.00 |
20 | Glæðir frá Sauðárkróki | Corinna Janetzky | 04.97 |
21 | Gimsteinn vom Barghof | Nancy Weidemann | 04.93 |
22 | Faxi frá Miðsitju | Eva Springmann | 04.90 |
23 | Gnýr frá Vík | Johanna Esser | 04.80 |
24 | Von frá Stora-Kalfalæk | Marina Fehsenfeld | 04.73 |
25 | Fjoelnir vom Diestelhof | Sybille Wiendieck | 04.70 |
25 | Svartur | Bettina Radetzki | 04.70 |
25 | Stirnir frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 04.70 |
28 | Baldintáta von Birkenlund | Julia Haase | 04.67 |
29 | Kári frá Vatnsleysu | Mathias Domeyer | 04.63 |
30 | Frosti frá Vatnsleysu | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 04.60 |
31 | Stella von Ellenbach | Claudia Goecke | 04.57 |
32 | Glæsir frá Votmúla | Maike Block | 04.43 |
33 | Eva frá Álftanesi | Meike Bartel | 04.40 |
34 | Tyr vom Friedrichshof | Dagmar Weber | 04.27 |
35 | Skarði frá Veðramóti | Pamela Koppe | 04.03 |
36 | Leif | Imke Sethmann | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Doris Schiff | 06.20 |
2 | Myrkvi frá Egebæk | Amelie Hoffmann | 05.60 |
2 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.60 |
4 | Farandi | Christine Jacobsen | 05.57 |
5 | Frosti frá Vatnsleysu | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.33 |
6 | Svanur frá Kolkuósi | Jeanette Morisse | 05.30 |
7 | Krákustígur frá Hörgshóli | Barbara Eickmann | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Myrkvi frá Egebæk | Amelie Hoffmann | 05.60 |
2 | Ármann frá Undirfelli | Sabine Löw | 05.47 |
3 | Ör frá Skálmholti | Gabi Wagener | 05.30 |
3 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Brigitte Waldherr | 05.30 |
5 | Tyr vom Friedrichshof | Dagmar Weber | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Doris Schiff | 06.10 |
2 | Frosti frá Vatnsleysu | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.67 |
3 | Farandi | Christine Jacobsen | 05.63 |
4 | Krákustígur frá Hörgshóli | Barbara Eickmann | 05.53 |
4 | Svanur frá Kolkuósi | Jeanette Morisse | 05.53 |
4 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.53 |
7 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Brigitte Waldherr | 05.40 |
7 | Myrkvi frá Egebæk | Amelie Hoffmann | 05.40 |
7 | Ör frá Skálmholti | Gabi Wagener | 05.40 |
10 | Tyr vom Friedrichshof | Dagmar Weber | 05.37 |
10 | Ármann frá Undirfelli | Sabine Löw | 05.37 |
12 | Saskio | Bärbel Bammann | 05.33 |
13 | Hára vom Lindenhof | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 05.30 |
14 | Hamingja vom Brock | Sabine Gaack | 05.27 |
14 | Lyfting frá Solvangi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.27 |
16 | Gnýr frá Vík | Johanna Esser | 05.23 |
16 | Draugsá | Mira Mackenroth | 05.23 |
16 | Högin fra Skovbogard | Jenny Dahl | 05.23 |
19 | Sokki frá Bjóluhjáleigu | Mark Skubatz | 05.20 |
20 | Baldintáta von Birkenlund | Julia Haase | 05.10 |
21 | Glæðir frá Sauðárkróki | Corinna Janetzky | 05.03 |
21 | Sæla frá Wetsinghe | Sonja Decker | 05.03 |
23 | Faxi frá Miðsitju | Eva Springmann | 05.00 |
23 | Stirnir frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.00 |
23 | Von frá Stora-Kalfalæk | Marina Fehsenfeld | 05.00 |
23 | Svartur | Bettina Radetzki | 05.00 |
27 | Kári frá Vatnsleysu | Mathias Domeyer | 04.80 |
28 | Snekkja frá Reykjarhóli | Silke Schurack | 04.77 |
29 | Hringur von Belm | Claudia Goecke | 04.73 |
29 | Gasella vom Hof Halali | Ruth Märtin | 04.73 |
31 | Leif | Imke Sethmann | 04.70 |
32 | Glæsir frá Votmúla | Stefanie Wolf | 04.60 |
32 | Eva frá Álftanesi | Meike Bartel | 04.60 |
34 | Naskur vom Sunderhof | Maud Mackenroth | 04.47 |
34 | Hausti frá Kjarna | Yvonne Goldbach | 04.47 |
36 | Skarði frá Veðramóti | Pamela Koppe | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hára vom Lindenhof | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 06.00 |
2 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.25 |
3 | Svanur frá Kolkuósi | Jeanette Morisse | 05.04 |
4 | Skjalda | Michaela Düning | 04.82 |
5 | Frosti frá Vatnsleysu | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 04.79 |
6 | Fjoelnir vom Diestelhof | Sybille Wiendieck | 04.61 |
7 | Gneisti vom Ponsheimerhof | Claudia Herbst | 04.57 |
8 | Ör frá Skálmholti | Gabi Wagener | 04.54 |
9 | Högin fra Skovbogard | Jenny Dahl | 04.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tvistur frá Geldingalæk | Maren Schliekermann | 06.46 |
2 | Askur | Kerstin Baden | 05.79 |
3 | Snör frá Geldingulæk | Kathrin Hackbarth | 05.67 |
4 | Katla frá Bakka | Tina Aldag | 05.58 |
5 | Birta frá Kirkjulæk II | Yvonne Christine Richter | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tvistur frá Geldingalæk | Maren Schliekermann | 06.13 |
2 | Askur | Kerstin Baden | 05.87 |
3 | Katla frá Bakka | Tina Aldag | 05.80 |
3 | Birta frá Kirkjulæk II | Yvonne Christine Richter | 05.80 |
5 | Snör frá Geldingulæk | Kathrin Hackbarth | 05.57 |
6 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.53 |
7 | Hnota frá Þorleifsstöðum | Matthias Gimpel | 05.40 |
7 | Dama vom Birkenbusch | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.40 |
9 | Háfeti frá Hrepphólum | Shiona Krokor | 05.37 |
10 | Freyr frá Sivendal | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 05.33 |
11 | Skeggur fra Fuglsang | Kirsten Lenz | 05.30 |
12 | Björn van het Zwaluwnest | Sibylle Münz | 04.87 |
13 | Birna vom Farsterhof | Friederike Fernholz | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blika von Stockreit | Dr. Martin Stange | 06.00 |
2 | Kuldi frá Efri-Mýrum | Johannes Clases | 05.89 |
3 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Sonja Decker | 05.72 |
4 | Ásta vom Eldhof | Garnet Wiebe | 05.50 |
5 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Kerstin Baden | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Sonja Decker | 05.63 |
2 | Ásta vom Eldhof | Garnet Wiebe | 05.57 |
2 | Kuldi frá Efri-Mýrum | Johannes Clases | 05.57 |
2 | Blika von Stockreit | Dr. Martin Stange | 05.57 |
5 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Kerstin Baden | 05.43 |
6 | Freybert frá Ólafsvöllum | Maren-Katrin Schulze | 05.30 |
7 | Hlynur frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 05.20 |
8 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 05.13 |
9 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 04.83 |
10 | Erró frá Syðra-Skröðugili | Minni Schulze | 04.70 |
11 | Gæfa frá Litlu-Sandvík | Stefanie Wolf | 04.53 |
12 | Glæsir frá Stóra-Hofi | Karen Heuchert | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leistur frá Bitru | Andrea Knigge | 05.75 |
2 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 05.50 |
3 | Brynja frá Barkarstöðum | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.42 |
4 | Fjola von Bockholts Hoff | Sabine Höhns | 05.34 |
5 | Rosti frá Hreiðurborg | Yvonne Christine Richter | 05.25 |
6 | Þerna frá Kópavogi | Christine Heydecke | 05.17 |
7 | Bylta vom Auehof | Gerlinde Galedary | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bylta vom Auehof | Gerlinde Galedary | 05.50 |
2 | Lyfting frá Hellu | Barbara Frische | 05.42 |
3 | Þoka frá Vatnsleysu | Silke Schurack | 05.25 |
4 | Dekja von Hassel | Sibylle Münz | 05.17 |
5 | Hljómur frá Neistastöðum | Rieke Dopatka | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þerna frá Kópavogi | Christine Heydecke | 05.50 |
1 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 05.50 |
1 | Brynja frá Barkarstöðum | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.50 |
4 | Leistur frá Bitru | Andrea Knigge | 05.40 |
5 | Rosti frá Hreiðurborg | Yvonne Christine Richter | 05.37 |
5 | Fjola von Bockholts Hoff | Sabine Höhns | 05.37 |
7 | Lyfting frá Hellu | Barbara Frische | 05.30 |
7 | Bylta vom Auehof | Gerlinde Galedary | 05.30 |
7 | Þoka frá Vatnsleysu | Silke Schurack | 05.30 |
10 | Hljómur frá Neistastöðum | Rieke Dopatka | 05.10 |
10 | Dekja von Hassel | Sibylle Münz | 05.10 |
12 | Eldir de Snæfaxa | Birgit von Damaros | 05.00 |
12 | Faxi frá Núpi | Heike Precht | 05.00 |
14 | Eygló von Schloß Neubronn | Sonja Holstein | 04.93 |
14 | Hrafnhilður frá Gýgjarhóli | Nina Köhler | 04.93 |
16 | Bjalla vom Neddernhof | Maria Lepthien | 04.80 |
17 | Valur | Ulrike Ramundt | 04.70 |
18 | Skjalda | Michaela Düning | 04.67 |
19 | Koníak frá Laugardælum | Yvonne Christine Richter | 04.60 |
20 | Sjór | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 04.53 |
21 | Snót frá Stóra-Hofi | Margarethe Cimiotti | 04.20 |
22 | Rjúkandi | Sabina Krausewitz | 02.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kuldi frá Efri-Mýrum | Johannes Clases | 06.07 |
1 | Freybert frá Ólafsvöllum | Maren-Katrin Schulze | 06.07 |
3 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Kerstin Baden | 05.70 |
4 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Sonja Decker | 05.60 |
4 | Ásta vom Eldhof | Garnet Wiebe | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freybert frá Ólafsvöllum | Maren-Katrin Schulze | 05.83 |
2 | Kuldi frá Efri-Mýrum | Johannes Clases | 05.80 |
3 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Sonja Decker | 05.60 |
3 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Kerstin Baden | 05.60 |
5 | Ásta vom Eldhof | Garnet Wiebe | 05.47 |
6 | Koníak frá Laugardælum | Yvonne Christine Richter | 05.43 |
7 | Hlynur frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 05.40 |
8 | Rosti frá Hreiðurborg | Yvonne Christine Richter | 05.33 |
9 | Hljómur frá Neistastöðum | Rieke Dopatka | 05.17 |
10 | Leistur frá Bitru | Andrea Knigge | 05.03 |
11 | Snör frá Geldingulæk | Kathrin Hackbarth | 04.97 |
12 | Erró frá Syðra-Skröðugili | Minni Schulze | 04.63 |
12 | Gæfa frá Litlu-Sandvík | Stefanie Wolf | 04.63 |
14 | Glæsir frá Stóra-Hofi | Karen Heuchert | 04.03 |
15 | Floki frá Gilsá | Constanze Köhler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dama vom Birkenbusch | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.04 |
2 | Faxi frá Núpi | Heike Precht | 05.67 |
3 | Þoka frá Vatnsleysu | Silke Schurack | 05.54 |
4 | Orri vom Grenzlandhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.42 |
5 | Eygló von Schloß Neubronn | Sonja Holstein | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dama vom Birkenbusch | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.77 |
2 | Þerna frá Kópavogi | Christine Heydecke | 05.67 |
3 | Eygló von Schloß Neubronn | Sonja Holstein | 05.50 |
4 | Þoka frá Vatnsleysu | Silke Schurack | 05.47 |
4 | Orri vom Grenzlandhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.47 |
6 | Faxi frá Núpi | Heike Precht | 05.43 |
7 | Skjalda | Michaela Düning | 05.30 |
8 | Sjór | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.20 |
9 | Dekja von Hassel | Sibylle Münz | 05.17 |
10 | Björn van het Zwaluwnest | Sibylle Münz | 04.93 |
10 | Eldir de Snæfaxa | Birgit von Damaros | 04.93 |
12 | Rjúkandi | Sabina Krausewitz | 04.37 |
13 | Sokki frá Bjóluhjáleigu | Daisy Stehling | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 05.88 |
2 | Blika von Stockreit | Dr. Martin Stange | 05.79 |
3 | Askur | Kerstin Baden | 05.64 |
4 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Maren Schliekermann | 05.59 |
5 | Háfeti frá Hrepphólum | Shiona Krokor | 05.43 |
6 | Skeggur fra Fuglsang | Kirsten Lenz | 05.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 05.70 |
2 | Skeggur fra Fuglsang | Kirsten Lenz | 05.63 |
3 | Askur | Kerstin Baden | 05.60 |
4 | Blika von Stockreit | Dr. Martin Stange | 05.57 |
4 | Háfeti frá Hrepphólum | Shiona Krokor | 05.57 |
4 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Maren Schliekermann | 05.57 |
7 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 05.37 |
8 | Hnota frá Þorleifsstöðum | Matthias Gimpel | 05.30 |
8 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.30 |
10 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 05.27 |
11 | Bylta vom Auehof | Gerlinde Galedary | 05.17 |
12 | Frimann frá Syðri-Brekkum | Stefan Münch | 05.13 |
13 | Loki frá Toftum | Christine Nolte | 05.07 |
14 | Fjola von Bockholts Hoff | Sabine Höhns | 04.90 |
14 | Freyr frá Sivendal | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 04.90 |
16 | Snót frá Stóra-Hofi | Margarethe Cimiotti | 04.87 |
16 | Irpa frá Grímarsstöðum | Astrid Winker | 04.87 |
18 | Lyfting frá Hellu | Barbara Frische | 04.47 |
19 | Birta frá Kirkjulæk II | Yvonne Christine Richter | 04.27 |
20 | Bjalla vom Neddernhof | Maria Lepthien | 04.07 |
21 | Katla frá Bakka | Tina Aldag | 03.83 |
22 | Hrafnhilður frá Gýgjarhóli | Nina Köhler | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 07.33 |
2 | Frimann frá Syðri-Brekkum | Stefan Münch | 05.96 |
3 | Háfeti frá Hrepphólum | Shiona Krokor | 03.92 |
4 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 03.32 |
5 | Irpa frá Grímarsstöðum | Astrid Winker | 02.58 |
6 | Bylta vom Auehof | Gerlinde Galedary | 02.33 |
7 | Askur frá Djupadal | Mareike Schwardtmann | 01.75 |
10 | Ör frá Hjarðarlandi | Sonja Decker | 00.00 |
10 | Blika von Stockreit | Dr. Martin Stange | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 03.32 |
2 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 02.87 |
3 | Frimann frá Syðri-Brekkum | Stefan Münch | 02.08 |
4 | Askur frá Djupadal | Mareike Schwardtmann | 01.75 |
5 | Háfeti frá Hrepphólum | Shiona Krokor | 01.67 |
6 | Ör frá Hjarðarlandi | Sonja Decker | 00.00 |
6 | Blika von Stockreit | Dr. Martin Stange | 00.00 |
6 | Bylta vom Auehof | Gerlinde Galedary | 00.00 |
6 | Irpa frá Grímarsstöðum | Astrid Winker | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mannschaft Richter | 05.00 | |
2 | Mannschaft Reiter | 02.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign frá Skálholti | Sandra Festerling | 06.00 |
2 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.44 |
3 | Skuggi vom Adlerhop | Katrin Ehlers | 05.22 |
4 | Funi frá Ólafsvöllum | Maud Mackenroth | 05.17 |
5 | Dagur | Stephanie Klamp | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign frá Skálholti | Sandra Festerling | 05.73 |
2 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.37 |
3 | Funi frá Ólafsvöllum | Maud Mackenroth | 05.20 |
4 | Grása frá Helgastöðum | Sandra Festerling | 05.17 |
4 | Dagur | Stephanie Klamp | 05.17 |
6 | Skuggi vom Adlerhop | Katrin Ehlers | 04.87 |
7 | Blainn vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 04.73 |
8 | Glampi frá Bakka | Anna Sievers | 04.67 |
9 | Thór von Myrarbær | Nicole David | 04.57 |
9 | Lyfting frá Hellu | Barbara Frische | 04.57 |
11 | Brimill vom Moorhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.47 |
2 | Tign frá Skálholti | Sandra Festerling | 05.45 |
3 | Dagur | Stephanie Klamp | 05.31 |
4 | Glampi frá Bakka | Anna Sievers | 05.11 |
5 | Brimill vom Moorhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.53 |
2 | Dagur | Stephanie Klamp | 05.40 |
3 | Tign frá Skálholti | Sandra Festerling | 05.33 |
4 | Glampi frá Bakka | Anna Sievers | 05.30 |
5 | Grása frá Helgastöðum | Sandra Festerling | 05.17 |
5 | Brimill vom Moorhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 05.17 |
7 | Skuggi vom Adlerhop | Katrin Ehlers | 04.97 |
8 | Gimsteinn vom Barghof | Nancy Weidemann | 04.93 |
9 | Thór von Myrarbær | Nicole David | 04.90 |
10 | Blainn vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 04.87 |
10 | Funi frá Ólafsvöllum | Maud Mackenroth | 04.87 |
12 | Drómi frá Röðli | Meike Olschewski | 04.77 |
13 | Stella von Ellenbach | Claudia Goecke | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja | Sonja Wilde | 05.08 |
2 | Nós frá Kirkjulæk | Mira Mackenroth | 05.06 |
3 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 04.92 |
4 | Óðinn fra Tornsbjerg | Stefanie Wolf | 04.89 |
5 | Roði frá Fosshóli | Danny Störmer | 04.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja | Sonja Wilde | 05.10 |
2 | Roði frá Fosshóli | Danny Störmer | 05.00 |
3 | Nós frá Kirkjulæk | Mira Mackenroth | 04.97 |
4 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 04.73 |
5 | Óðinn fra Tornsbjerg | Stefanie Wolf | 04.50 |
6 | Fála frá Uxahrygg | Garnet Wiebe | 04.37 |
7 | Fjoelnir vom Diestelhof | Sybille Wiendieck | 04.30 |
8 | Toppa fra Klattrup | Verena Klarmann | 03.87 |
9 | Dagrenning | Gunda Sethmann | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bylta vom Auehof | Gerlinde Galedary | 04.18 |
2 | Askur frá Djupadal | Mareike Schwardtmann | 03.14 |
3 | Lyfting frá Hellu | Barbara Frische | 02.78 |
4 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 02.60 |
5 | Valur | Ulrike Ramundt | 02.23 |
6 | Óðinn fra Tornsbjerg | Stefanie Wolf | 01.71 |
7 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 00.00 |
7 | Irpa frá Grímarsstöðum | Astrid Winker | 00.00 |
7 | Ör frá Hjarðarlandi | Sonja Decker | 00.00 |
7 | Sæla von Klenkenborstel | Claudia Herbst | 00.00 |
7 | Roði frá Fosshóli | Danny Störmer | 00.00 |
7 | Loki frá Toftum | Christine Nolte | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.33 |
2 | Faxi frá Núpi | Heike Precht | 05.04 |
3 | Farandi | Christine Jacobsen | 04.94 |
4 | Hljómur frá Neistastöðum | Rieke Dopatka | 04.75 |
5 | Kári frá Vatnsleysu | Michaela Düning | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farandi | Christine Jacobsen | 05.82 |
2 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.71 |
3 | Faxi frá Núpi | Heike Precht | 05.57 |
4 | Hljómur frá Neistastöðum | Rieke Dopatka | 05.43 |
5 | Kári frá Vatnsleysu | Michaela Düning | 05.18 |
6 | Orri vom Grenzlandhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.14 |
6 | Hlynur frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 05.14 |
8 | Háfeti frá Hrepphólum | Shiona Krokor | 05.00 |
9 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Sonja Decker | 04.89 |
10 | Gimsteinn vom Barghof | Nancy Weidemann | 04.75 |
11 | Drómi frá Röðli | Meike Olschewski | 04.18 |
12 | Hausti frá Kjarna | Yvonne Goldbach | 04.11 |
13 | Blika von Stockreit | Dr. Martin Stange | 00.00 |
13 | Svartur | Bettina Radetzki | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 07.11 |
2 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 06.78 |
3 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.67 |
4 | Gneisti vom Ponsheimerhof | Claudia Herbst | 05.61 |
5 | Óðinn fra Tornsbjerg | Stefanie Wolf | 05.44 |
6 | Hrimnir | Michael Hinners | 05.33 |
6 | Dagur | Stephanie Klamp | 05.33 |
8 | Leif | Imke Sethmann | 05.11 |
9 | Tjaldur | Kerstin Laabs | 04.83 |
10 | Toppa fra Klattrup | Verena Klarmann | 04.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svanur frá Kolkuósi | Jeanette Morisse | 08.25 |
1 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 08.25 |
3 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 07.88 |
4 | Hrimnir | Michael Hinners | 07.75 |
5 | Gimsteinn vom Barghof | Nancy Weidemann | 07.63 |
6 | Fjoelnir vom Diestelhof | Sybille Wiendieck | 07.38 |
7 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Doris Schiff | 06.75 |
8 | Hringur von Belm | Claudia Goecke | 06.50 |
9 | Tjaldur | Kerstin Laabs | 06.38 |
9 | Gneisti vom Ponsheimerhof | Claudia Herbst | 06.38 |
11 | Glæsir frá Votmúla | Maike Block | 06.13 |
12 | Kári frá Vatnsleysu | Mathias Domeyer | 06.00 |
13 | Gnýr frá Vík | Johanna Esser | 05.63 |
14 | Sæla von Klenkenborstel | Claudia Herbst | 05.00 |
15 | Roði frá Fosshóli | Danny Störmer | 04.50 |
16 | Frosti frá Vatnsleysu | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 04.25 |