Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leira vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 05.34 |
2 | Frekja von Bockholts-Hoff | Sarah Hasselmann | 04.92 |
3 | Skjel von Birkenlund | Alwa Erythropel | 04.84 |
4 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 04.42 |
5 | Katla | Karim Khalifa-Ebert | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja von Bockholts-Hoff | Sarah Hasselmann | 05.50 |
2 | Sirius von Neuenfelde | Pia Witthus | 05.42 |
3 | Leira vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 05.29 |
4 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 05.13 |
5 | Skjel von Birkenlund | Alwa Erythropel | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 07.45 |
2 | Breyting von Faxabol | Anne Kleine Büning | 06.17 |
3 | Kolur vom Lótushof | Melanie Appelt | 06.10 |
4 | Sigyn frá Skriðu | Antonia Behnken | 06.00 |
5 | Væringi frá Árbakka | Christina Gerdts | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dekja von Hassel | Lilja Thordarson | 06.83 |
2 | Töfradís frá Sælukoti | Dr. Martin Stange | 06.33 |
3 | Ása | Michaela Förster | 06.17 |
4 | Höskuldur von der Birk | Jan Gerd Rhenius | 06.11 |
5 | Ylur Heidehof | Birde Wichert | 05.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja | Claudia Rinne | 06.50 |
2 | Vignir frá Astedet | Arja Schuurmans | 06.46 |
3 | Nautka von der Hoyaer Weide | Freya Stolper | 06.04 |
4 | Krumma von Solarhus | Josephine Voss | 06.00 |
5 | Lukka vom Buchenwald | Anna-Lena Even | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dekja von Hassel | Lilja Thordarson | 06.53 |
2 | Töfradís frá Sælukoti | Dr. Martin Stange | 06.47 |
3 | Lukka von Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 06.40 |
4 | Týr frá Ytri-Skógum | Arja Schuurmans | 06.30 |
5 | Ylur Heidehof | Birde Wichert | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Birkenlund | Caroline Witthus | 06.02 |
2 | Hörður Neddernhof | Nina Jonsson | 05.95 |
3 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.81 |
4 | Klukka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Dirk Wacker | 05.17 |
5 | Bára von Litla Hus | Claudia Rinne | 04.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff | Týri Thordarson | 06.72 |
2 | Frekur | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 06.17 |
3 | Askur von Heiligenrode | Clarissa Mahlstedt | 06.11 |
4 | Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof | Dirk Wacker | 06.06 |
5 | Hvitaros | Kerstin Baden | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hörður Neddernhof | Nina Jonsson | 07.21 |
2 | Gandur vom Ishof | Dr. Susanne Hucke | 06.21 |
3 | Hákon vom Hamersbruch | Xenia Danner | 05.88 |
4 | Aska frá Miðengi | Janina Dummer | 05.67 |
5 | Hrimfaxi fra Nyjabae | Manuela Sturm | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kafteinn Godemoor | Anne Prilop | 06.40 |
2 | Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff | Týri Thordarson | 06.37 |
3 | Brynja von Gamla Hagi | Janine Köhler | 06.23 |
4 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.03 |
5 | Askur von Heiligenrode | Clarissa Mahlstedt | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brynja von Gamla Hagi | Janine Köhler | 06.59 |
2 | Drótt frá Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 05.50 |
2 | Frigg | Alexa Bargh | 05.50 |
4 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 05.42 |
5 | Máni frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Mareen Müller | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skarpur von Hestabakki | Nina Jonsson | 06.33 |
2 | Kvistur von Dimhausen | Janine Köhler | 06.00 |
3 | Hástingur vom Neddernhof | Angela Schippmann | 05.84 |
4 | Hilda vom Ishof | Rhea Kern | 05.59 |
5 | Gandur vom Kranichtal | Tanja Gundlach | 05.34 |
5 | Askur frá Kjarna | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Gandur vom Kranichtal | Tanja Gundlach | 06.09 |
7 | Hjordis v. d. Mellingbek | Janine Köhler | 06.00 |
8 | Bára von Litla Hus | Claudia Rinne | 05.92 |
9 | Hela vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.58 |
10 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jana Scherenberger | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valur von der Hoyaer Weide | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.92 |
2 | Hjalti von Möllerhof | Christian Eckert | 05.84 |
3 | Baldur von Bucherbach | Anke Rosebrock-Rahn | 05.67 |
4 | Askja vom Störtal | Karoline Kahr | 05.50 |
5 | Asti von Eickernstie | Sabine Reissig | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valur von der Hoyaer Weide | Janine Köhler | 06.21 |
2 | Hrappur fra Strandarhöfdi | Stephanie Regensdorff | 05.92 |
3 | Hilda vom Ishof | Rhea Kern | 05.84 |
4 | Menning von Vindholar | Tessa Trageser | 05.83 |
5 | Frekja frá Lágafelli | Nicole Klein | 05.71 |
6 | Gloi | Julia Werner | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Frekja frá Lágafelli | Nicole Klein | 05.67 |
7 | Baldur von Bucherbach | Anke Rosebrock-Rahn | 05.63 |
8 | Mansi vom Nordsternhof | Rebecca Ernst | 05.42 |
9 | Tibrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 05.34 |
10 | Hástingur vom Neddernhof | Angela Schippmann | 05.21 |
11 | Baldintáta von Vierthohen | Kerstin Hohensee | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gordon Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 05.71 |
2 | Sörli vom Wotanshof | Runa Reuter | 05.60 |
3 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 05.09 |
4 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 04.64 |
5 | Dýnur vom Basselthof | Inga Kirchner | 03.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir fra Neistastödum | Sebastian Moog | 06.50 |
2 | Kylja | Lilja Thordarson | 06.00 |
3 | Ölvaldur-Litli v. Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.50 |
4 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Gwendolin Simper | 05.44 |
5 | Tata von Hesta-Kykki | Giulia Weeber | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sörli vom Wotanshof | Runa Reuter | 06.38 |
2 | Lukka von Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 06.04 |
3 | Jupiter von der Mellingbek | Giulia Weeber | 05.25 |
3 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 05.25 |
5 | Sóti vom Stormurhof | Kim Lara Lüdemann | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nattar von Eekenhoff | Michaela Grosser | 05.83 |
2 | Skelmir von Litli Baer | Runa Reuter | 05.80 |
2 | K-Stjarni vom Stormurhof | Ann Christin Schmietendorf | 05.80 |
4 | Jupiter von der Mellingbek | Giulia Weeber | 05.63 |
5 | Kylja | Lilja Thordarson | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glókollur frá Hafnarfirði | Anne Sänger | 06.09 |
2 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.75 |
3 | Hagaljómi vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 05.58 |
4 | Freydis vom Eichengrund | Tank Paula | 05.42 |
5 | Sverre von Vossbarg | Jasper Schneider | 05.33 |
6 | Vikingur vom Quillerhof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Vikingur vom Quillerhof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 05.34 |
7 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Lena Racket | 05.25 |
8 | Folda - | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.17 |
9 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 05.08 |
10 | Harpa vom Tannenbusch | Anne Krishnabhakdi | 05.00 |
11 | Skuggi | Nele Eckert | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skelmir von Litli Baer | Runa Reuter | 05.92 |
2 | Romka vom Steinadlerhof | Greta Block | 05.59 |
2 | Gaefa | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.59 |
4 | Vonarglæta frá Hnausum II | Kerstin Zimehl | 05.17 |
5 | Galsi vom Ostetal | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 04.92 |
6 | Frá vom Schloßberg | Zabel Mandy | 04.59 |
7 | Styr frá Blesastöðum 1A | Jane Zerbin | 00.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hagaljómi vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.13 |
2 | Glókollur frá Hafnarfirði | Anne Sänger | 06.04 |
3 | Háski vom Vinfjall | Jasper Schneider | 05.46 |
4 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 05.29 |
4 | Fjölnir fra Bringu | Carina Graas | 05.29 |
6 | Vikingur vom Quillerhof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 05.58 |
7 | Frá vom Schloßberg | Zabel Mandy | 05.38 |
8 | Hamingja vom Friedrichshof | Laura Meyer | 05.29 |
8 | Gaefa | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.29 |
8 | Bola vom Ulanenhof | Nora Hildebrandt | 05.29 |
11 | Blettur vom Wolfsstrauch | Lara Husmann | 05.13 |
12 | Hroenar vom Wartberg | Nina Hildebrandt | 04.25 |