Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glókollur frá Hafnarfirði | Anne Sänger | 06.09 |
2 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.75 |
3 | Hagaljómi vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 05.58 |
4 | Freydis vom Eichengrund | Tank Paula | 05.42 |
5 | Sverre von Vossbarg | Jasper Schneider | 05.33 |
6 | Vikingur vom Quillerhof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Vikingur vom Quillerhof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 05.34 |
7 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Lena Racket | 05.25 |
8 | Folda - | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.17 |
9 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 05.08 |
10 | Harpa vom Tannenbusch | Anne Krishnabhakdi | 05.00 |
11 | Skuggi | Nele Eckert | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glókollur frá Hafnarfirði | Anne Sänger | 05.90 |
1 | Freydis vom Eichengrund | Tank Paula | 05.90 |
3 | Hagaljómi vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 05.73 |
4 | Sverre von Vossbarg | Jasper Schneider | 05.70 |
5 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.67 |
6 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Lena Racket | 05.47 |
7 | Vikingur vom Quillerhof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 05.43 |
8 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 05.40 |
8 | Folda - | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.40 |
10 | Skuggi | Nele Eckert | 05.27 |
11 | Harpa vom Tannenbusch | Anne Krishnabhakdi | 05.20 |
12 | Vina vom Schluensee | Franziska Strunk | 05.13 |
13 | Hroenar vom Wartberg | Nina Hildebrandt | 05.10 |
13 | Goliat | Gwendolin Simper | 05.10 |
13 | Mucha vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 05.10 |
16 | Lukas fra Kvam | friederike oeller | 05.07 |
17 | Kolfinna vom Kleckerwald | Wiebke Panning | 04.97 |
17 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 04.97 |
17 | Kettla | Nicole Achmus | 04.97 |
20 | galsi fra kopareykjum | lina lange | 04.93 |
20 | Nökkvi von Erichshof | Sarina Scharnhorst | 04.93 |
20 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 04.93 |
23 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Mara Amelie Hollenbach | 04.87 |
24 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 04.83 |
25 | Saga v.d. Waydbrink | Lina Strauß | 04.80 |
25 | Váli von Rutenmühle | Neele Müller | 04.80 |
25 | Bola vom Ulanenhof | Nora Hildebrandt | 04.80 |
28 | Lukka | Greta Block | 04.77 |
29 | Binni vom Uhlenhof | laura russer | 04.70 |
30 | Andvaka frá Skálmholtshrauni | Marina Hohmann | 04.67 |
31 | Kjarval vom Trollstieg | Lena Repenning | 04.37 |
31 | Kátína frá Eiríksstöðum | Lea Marie Behrens | 04.37 |
33 | Lina vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 03.93 |