Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Windhildur-Pálina vom Paradies | Inga Buse | 05.58 |
2 | Andfari fra Lerkjær | Wiebke Werner | 05.42 |
3 | Börkur frá Röðli | Barbara Frevert | 05.17 |
4 | Erla | Nora Leggemann | 05.08 |
5 | Leistur frá Tóftum | Heike Huckemeyer | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andfari fra Lerkjær | Wiebke Werner | 05.73 |
2 | Windhildur-Pálina vom Paradies | Inga Buse | 05.70 |
3 | Börkur frá Röðli | Barbara Frevert | 05.30 |
3 | Erla | Nora Leggemann | 05.30 |
5 | Leistur frá Tóftum | Heike Huckemeyer | 05.20 |
6 | Snót | Bärbel Dieckmann | 05.17 |
7 | Hálleggur vom Odinshof | Viola Hense | 05.10 |
8 | Kilian vom Paradis | Oliver Schwier | 05.07 |
9 | Garri du Grosswald | Britta Wiesbauer | 05.03 |
9 | Friða | Martin van der Sand | 05.03 |
9 | Galsi frá Steinum | Marie-Theres Wöstmann | 05.03 |
12 | Kopar vom Auetal | Thorsten Lembcke | 04.93 |
12 | Jarl frá Akureyri | Ursula Imort-Heemann | 04.93 |
14 | Gná vom Sonnenhof | Martina Klocke | 04.90 |
15 | Gnyr | Christiane Späte | 04.87 |
15 | Duna | Christian Steuwer | 04.87 |
15 | Oðinn von Roetgen | Jasmin Westerheide | 04.87 |
18 | Bialla | Angela Haakshorst | 04.83 |
19 | Lettfeti frá Hjørnekaer | Ute Grunwald | 04.80 |
20 | Helgi von Gut Kempen | Angela Claus | 04.63 |
21 | Fjandi von Berlar | Julia Goebel | 04.60 |
22 | Bjarni vom Vesmolter Bruch | Jessica Robert | 04.53 |
23 | Sandra frá Völlum | Sabine Sauer | 04.50 |
24 | Fina von Nienborg | Petra Schmidt | 04.47 |
25 | Glodis von Hassel | Monika Wilkens | 04.33 |
26 | Jarl frá Noddegarden | Jennifer Held | disq |
26 | Hugur frá Búlandi | Heike Huckemeyer | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Windhildur-Pálina vom Paradies | Inga Buse | 05.58 |
2 | Andfari fra Lerkjær | Wiebke Werner | 05.46 |
3 | Glodis von Hassel | Monika Wilkens | 05.42 |
4 | Þorir frá Pórunúpi | Erwin Boldt | 05.21 |
5 | Garri du Grosswald | Britta Wiesbauer | 05.17 |
6 | Gnyr | Christiane Späte | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Windhildur-Pálina vom Paradies | Inga Buse | 05.67 |
2 | Gnyr | Christiane Späte | 05.57 |
3 | Glodis von Hassel | Monika Wilkens | 05.50 |
4 | Andfari fra Lerkjær | Wiebke Werner | 05.47 |
5 | Garri du Grosswald | Britta Wiesbauer | 05.40 |
6 | Þorir frá Pórunúpi | Erwin Boldt | 05.37 |
7 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 05.33 |
8 | Snót | Bärbel Dieckmann | 05.27 |
9 | Hugur frá Búlandi | Heike Huckemeyer | 05.20 |
10 | Frami frá Keldudal | Dagmar Eiselt | 05.13 |
11 | Bialla | Angela Haakshorst | 05.10 |
12 | Helgi von Gut Kempen | Angela Claus | 05.03 |
12 | Jarl frá Akureyri | Ursula Imort-Heemann | 05.03 |
14 | Erla | Nora Leggemann | 05.00 |
15 | Börkur frá Röðli | Barbara Frevert | 04.97 |
15 | Galsi frá Steinum | Marie-Theres Wöstmann | 04.97 |
17 | Sandra frá Völlum | Sabine Sauer | 04.93 |
18 | Seifur van de Meulenkamp | Martin Heine | 04.90 |
18 | Kopar vom Auetal | Thorsten Lembcke | 04.90 |
20 | Oðinn von Roetgen | Jasmin Westerheide | 04.77 |
21 | Lettfeti frá Hjørnekaer | Ute Grunwald | 04.73 |
22 | Hálleggur vom Odinshof | Viola Hense | 03.50 |
23 | Bjarni vom Vesmolter Bruch | Jessica Robert | 02.20 |
24 | Kilian vom Paradis | Oliver Schwier | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfinna | Tina Künzel | 05.50 |
2 | Kátina von Hochfeldhufe | Sylvia Hemme | 05.25 |
3 | Bylgja vom Appeler Moor | Ina Gippert | 05.17 |
4 | Askja (Assia) | Silke Früchtemeyer | 05.00 |
5 | Snót | Barbara Dieckmann | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfinna | Tina Künzel | 05.43 |
2 | Kátina von Hochfeldhufe | Sylvia Hemme | 05.37 |
3 | Bylgja vom Appeler Moor | Ina Gippert | 05.33 |
4 | Askja (Assia) | Silke Früchtemeyer | 05.23 |
5 | Snót | Barbara Dieckmann | 05.13 |
6 | Hrimnir | Lina Delius | 04.87 |
7 | Blika | Anne Schreier | 04.77 |
7 | Runa von Gretsch | Maria Heidrich | 04.77 |
9 | Stjörnu-blakkur frá Dalsmynni | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lasse von Elisenruh | Miriam Tormählen | 06.08 |
2 | Flipa vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 05.79 |
3 | Jarl frá Noddegarden | Jennifer Held | 05.63 |
4 | Kylja vom Birkenbusch | Sabrina Roszak | 05.54 |
5 | Sori vom Hof Osterkamp | Anne Sophie Westerheide | 05.50 |
6 | Bylgja vom Appeler Moor | Ina Gippert | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lasse von Elisenruh | Miriam Tormählen | 06.07 |
2 | Jarl frá Noddegarden | Jennifer Held | 05.83 |
3 | Bylgja vom Appeler Moor | Ina Gippert | 05.53 |
4 | Flipa vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 05.43 |
5 | Kylja vom Birkenbusch | Sabrina Roszak | 05.33 |
5 | Sori vom Hof Osterkamp | Anne Sophie Westerheide | 05.33 |
7 | Runa von Gretsch | Maria Heidrich | 05.07 |
8 | Hrimnir | Lina Delius | 04.90 |
9 | Stjörnu-blakkur frá Dalsmynni | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 04.77 |
10 | Sunna vom Gispel | Hannah Werner | 04.70 |
11 | Grána | Eva Göttert | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Ishof | Manuela Sturm | 06.00 |
2 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 05.83 |
3 | Vignir frá Tungu | Cleo Stade | 05.58 |
4 | Hördur vom Hochwaldhof | Angie Storrer | 05.33 |
4 | Thor van de Loekshamhoeve | Julia Schmidt | 05.33 |
6 | Funi vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.00 |
6 | Tara frá Litlu-Gröf | Victoria Ackermann | 05.00 |
8 | Prud fra Kjartanstödum | Carolin Gontermann | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Ishof | Manuela Sturm | 05.97 |
2 | Vignir frá Tungu | Cleo Stade | 05.73 |
2 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 05.73 |
4 | Thor van de Loekshamhoeve | Julia Schmidt | 05.60 |
5 | Tara frá Litlu-Gröf | Victoria Ackermann | 05.53 |
5 | Funi vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.53 |
5 | Prud fra Kjartanstödum | Carolin Gontermann | 05.53 |
5 | Hördur vom Hochwaldhof | Angie Storrer | 05.53 |
9 | Fagur vom Ostetal | Julia Immig | 05.47 |
9 | Kjatni | Teresa Räker | 05.47 |
9 | Princ vom Störtal | Elena König | 05.47 |
12 | Tinni vom Glockenhof | Andrea Rankovic | 05.40 |
13 | Snaedis frá Laugafelli | Carina Schaefer | 05.37 |
14 | Grimur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Victoria Ackermann | 05.33 |
15 | Fidla von Steenhaar | Maleen Leimkühler | 05.30 |
16 | Hepni | Tinka Utescher | 05.07 |
17 | Skjoni von Sunnebarge | Stephan Schellhorn | 04.97 |
18 | Skolur frá Mosfelli | Kerstin Biegner | 04.93 |
19 | Isak frá Reykjavik | Constanze Phielipp | 04.90 |
20 | Fina von Nienborg | Felicitas Karla | 04.80 |
21 | Katla | Pia Greger | 04.63 |
22 | Prinsessa | Hanna-Franziska Kruse | 04.60 |
23 | Snerra frá Bakkakoti | Andrea Rankovic | 04.50 |
24 | Kjarni vom Waldhof | Mila Ellee | 04.33 |
25 | Selur | Selina Helmke | 03.93 |
26 | Oegri von Steinberg | Lea Lüken | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur vom Ostetal | Julia Immig | 06.00 |
2 | Funi vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.96 |
3 | Prinsessa | Hanna-Franziska Kruse | 05.88 |
4 | Bjarki vom Ishof | Manuela Sturm | 05.75 |
5 | Stjarni | Angie Storrer | 05.58 |
6 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 05.50 |
7 | Vignir frá Tungu | Cleo Stade | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarni | Angie Storrer | 05.75 |
2 | Djákni frá Gerðum | Stephanie Regensdorff | 05.42 |
3 | Princ vom Störtal | Elena König | 05.21 |
4 | Fidla von Steenhaar | Maleen Leimkühler | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur vom Ostetal | Julia Immig | 05.93 |
2 | Bjarki vom Ishof | Manuela Sturm | 05.80 |
3 | Prinsessa | Hanna-Franziska Kruse | 05.73 |
4 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 05.67 |
5 | Vignir frá Tungu | Cleo Stade | 05.57 |
5 | Funi vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.57 |
7 | Princ vom Störtal | Elena König | 05.53 |
8 | Stjarni | Angie Storrer | 05.50 |
9 | Fidla von Steenhaar | Maleen Leimkühler | 05.40 |
9 | Djákni frá Gerðum | Stephanie Regensdorff | 05.40 |
11 | Naskur vom Dellbachtal | Linda Schreier | 05.37 |
11 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 05.37 |
13 | Fina von Nienborg | Felicitas Karla | 05.30 |
13 | Tara frá Litlu-Gröf | Victoria Ackermann | 05.30 |
13 | Bjarki | Yvonne Sombrofsky | 05.30 |
13 | Snaedis frá Laugafelli | Carina Schaefer | 05.30 |
17 | Kjarni vom Waldhof | Mila Ellee | 05.27 |
18 | Selur | Selina Helmke | 05.23 |
19 | Skjoni von Sunnebarge | Stephan Schellhorn | 05.20 |
20 | Sinamin vom Sonnenhof | Celina Williams | 05.07 |
20 | Kjatni | Teresa Räker | 05.07 |
22 | Hepni | Tinka Utescher | 04.93 |
22 | Sifrun von Hassel | Julia Immig | 04.93 |
24 | Snerra frá Bakkakoti | Andrea Rankovic | 04.90 |
25 | Alfur von Riedelsbach | Jana Eiselt | 04.83 |
26 | Oegri von Steinberg | Lea Lüken | 04.80 |
27 | Marie von Huxoll | Maren Büttner | 04.77 |
28 | Rák frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Eilina Oertelt | 04.73 |
29 | Katla | Pia Greger | 04.57 |
30 | Isak frá Reykjavik | Constanze Phielipp | 03.90 |
31 | Thor van de Loekshamhoeve | Julia Schmidt | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alfur von Riedelsbach | Jana Eiselt | 05.50 |
2 | Kjatni | Teresa Räker | 05.40 |
3 | Kjarni vom Waldhof | Mila Ellee | 05.20 |
4 | Sinamin vom Sonnenhof | Celina Williams | 05.10 |
5 | Djákni frá Gerðum | Stephanie Regensdorff | 04.90 |
6 | Bjarki | Yvonne Sombrofsky | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þruða fra Bjargshóli | Hanne Böckmann | 02.88 |
2 | Geysir | Jacob Geber | 02.75 |
2 | Kjáni fra Marcusminde | Annika Leiske | 02.75 |
4 | Fina von Nienborg | Lara Kotz | 02.50 |
5 | Bjalla vom Reimershof | Lea Regensdorff | 02.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þruða fra Bjargshóli | Hanne Böckmann | 05.60 |
2 | Geysir | Jacob Geber | 05.47 |
3 | Kjáni fra Marcusminde | Annika Leiske | 05.40 |
4 | Fina von Nienborg | Lara Kotz | 05.17 |
5 | Bjalla vom Reimershof | Lea Regensdorff | 04.93 |
6 | Sara vom Birkenbusch | Leander Böhme | 04.77 |
7 | Drengur frá Fossi | Maike Schellhorn | 04.73 |
8 | Stjarni von Nienborg | Anna-Lena Paschen | 04.70 |
9 | Flugsvin vom Sonnenhof | Lara Helena Noll | 04.43 |
10 | Gletta vom Kronshof | Merve Leinemann | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heimir frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Sina Hinrichs | 05.43 |
2 | Drottning vom Sonnenhof | Hanne Böckmann | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjáni fra Marcusminde | Annika Leiske | 05.50 |
2 | Þruða fra Bjargshóli | Hanne Böckmann | 05.46 |
3 | Geysir | Jacob Geber | 05.29 |
4 | Fina von Nienborg | Lara Kotz | 05.21 |
4 | Flugsvin vom Sonnenhof | Lara Helena Noll | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þruða fra Bjargshóli | Hanne Böckmann | 05.57 |
2 | Geysir | Jacob Geber | 05.33 |
3 | Kjáni fra Marcusminde | Annika Leiske | 05.20 |
4 | Flugsvin vom Sonnenhof | Lara Helena Noll | 05.07 |
4 | Fina von Nienborg | Lara Kotz | 05.07 |
6 | Heimir frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Sina Hinrichs | 05.03 |
7 | Gletta vom Kronshof | Merve Leinemann | 04.97 |
8 | Bjalla vom Reimershof | Lea Regensdorff | 04.90 |
9 | Stjarni von Nienborg | Anna-Lena Paschen | 04.87 |
10 | Drengur frá Fossi | Maike Schellhorn | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drengur frá Fossi | Maike Schellhorn | 06.02 |
2 | Skapti frá Hóli | Lara Helena Noll | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flugsvin vom Sonnenhof | Lara Helena Noll | 05.50 |
2 | Gletta vom Kronshof | Merve Leinemann | 05.20 |
3 | Geysir | Jacob Geber | 05.10 |
4 | Heimir frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Sina Hinrichs | 05.00 |
5 | Drottning vom Sonnenhof | Hanne Böckmann | 04.90 |
6 | Stjarni von Nienborg | Anna-Lena Paschen | 04.70 |
7 | Litla vom Sonnenhof | Charlotte Gristop | 04.30 |
7 | Drengur frá Fossi | Maike Schellhorn | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máttur frá Króki | Johanna Beuk | 06.03 |
2 | Jonas vom Lindenhof | Ronja Klein | 05.63 |
3 | Bára vom Störtal | Xenia Becker | 05.30 |
4 | Blaja vom Rahehof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 05.13 |
5 | Isak vom Lindenhof | Esther Leinemann | 05.00 |
6 | Sara von der Grenzhöhe | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máttur frá Króki | Johanna Beuk | 05.47 |
2 | Sara von der Grenzhöhe | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 05.10 |
3 | Isak vom Lindenhof | Esther Leinemann | 05.07 |
4 | Jonas vom Lindenhof | Ronja Klein | 05.03 |
5 | Blaja vom Rahehof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bára vom Störtal | Xenia Becker | 05.10 |
2 | Blaja vom Rahehof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 05.00 |
2 | Máttur frá Króki | Johanna Beuk | 05.00 |
4 | Isak vom Lindenhof | Esther Leinemann | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Léttir vom Waldhof | Nina Müller | 07.54 |
2 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 07.13 |
3 | Dalur frá Dalsmynni | Suzan Beuk | 07.00 |
4 | Flugar frá Ingólfshvoli | Claudia Schwier | 06.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 07.20 |
2 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 07.13 |
3 | Léttir vom Waldhof | Nina Müller | 06.93 |
4 | Flugar frá Ingólfshvoli | Claudia Schwier | 06.67 |
4 | Dalur frá Dalsmynni | Suzan Beuk | 06.67 |
6 | Eldur von Svada Kol Kir | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.47 |
7 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.43 |
8 | Bjór frá Krá | Berthold Schaaf | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Jolly Schrenk | 07.00 |
2 | Ingimar fra Mjölurpósti | Pim van der Sloot | 06.87 |
3 | Skorri vom Ishof | Paul-Christian Müller | 06.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Jolly Schrenk | 07.23 |
2 | Ingimar fra Mjölurpósti | Pim van der Sloot | 06.93 |
3 | Eldur von Svada Kol Kir | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.70 |
4 | Dugur frá Akureyri | Nils Frenzel | 06.60 |
5 | Bragi frá Aldenghoor | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Jolly Schrenk | 07.33 |
2 | Ingimar fra Mjölurpósti | Pim van der Sloot | 06.63 |
3 | Dugur frá Akureyri | Nils Frenzel | 06.47 |
4 | Bragi frá Aldenghoor | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.40 |
5 | Eldur von Svada Kol Kir | Samantha Leidesdorff | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Léttir vom Waldhof | Nina Müller | 06.90 |
2 | Starri frá Herriðarnesi | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.60 |
3 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 06.55 |
4 | Lipurtá frá Spóastöðum | Michi Jungo | 05.24 |
5 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 02.10 |
6 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 06.53 |
2 | Starri frá Herriðarnesi | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.37 |
3 | Léttir vom Waldhof | Nina Müller | 06.30 |
4 | Lipurtá frá Spóastöðum | Michi Jungo | 06.23 |
4 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 06.23 |
6 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.13 |
7 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 06.00 |
8 | Skjanni von Berlar | Mirja Plischke | 05.80 |
9 | Flugar frá Ingólfshvoli | Claudia Schwier | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tango vom Fassenhof | Jolly Schrenk | 06.71 |
2 | Nonni vom Schloß Neubronn | Carola Bloemertz | 06.29 |
3 | Ósk frá Ey I | Kirsten Schuster | 06.13 |
4 | Oddi vom Sonnenhof | Nora Kollmeyer | 05.58 |
5 | Bjalli fra Aldenghoor | Dr. Anja Becker | 03.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tango vom Fassenhof | Jolly Schrenk | 06.50 |
2 | Ósk frá Ey I | Kirsten Schuster | 06.30 |
3 | Dimmalimm fra Holabaki | Jolly Schrenk | 06.13 |
3 | Bjalli fra Aldenghoor | Dr. Anja Becker | 06.13 |
3 | Nonni vom Schloß Neubronn | Carola Bloemertz | 06.13 |
6 | Starri frá Herriðarnesi | Koki Olason | 06.03 |
7 | Oddi vom Sonnenhof | Nora Kollmeyer | 05.87 |
8 | Bangsi frá Sennestadir | Michaela Düning | 05.80 |
9 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 05.73 |
10 | Pjatla vom Neddernhof | Hendrik Gepp | 05.67 |
11 | Hrafn vom Zippchen | Wolfram Steiner | 05.63 |
12 | Leiknir frá Kvíabekk | Laura Grimm | 05.60 |
13 | Skrúður frá Norður-Hvammi | Sarah Wübbel | 05.43 |
14 | Vordis vom Lindenhof | Birde Wichert | 05.37 |
15 | Hrefna von Wesel | Isa Willenbrock | 05.23 |
16 | Lilja frá Malou | Koki Olason | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garpur frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Jolly Schrenk | 06.78 |
2 | Ingunn von Birkenlund | Suzan Beuk | 06.44 |
2 | Kári | Julia von Wedel | 06.44 |
4 | Fylkir von Beienbach | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.39 |
5 | Bragi frá Aldenghoor | Nadja Wohllaib | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garpur frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Jolly Schrenk | 06.33 |
2 | Bragi frá Aldenghoor | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.23 |
3 | Kári | Julia von Wedel | 06.20 |
4 | Ingunn von Birkenlund | Suzan Beuk | 06.17 |
5 | Fylkir von Beienbach | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.00 |
6 | Fjödur vom Habichtswald | Anika Schneppe | 05.87 |
7 | Nadja von Svada-Kol-Kir | Christian Rauer | 05.83 |
8 | Dynntur frá Steðja | Michaela Mengeu | 05.73 |
9 | Flaumur frá Hraunhólum | Kerstin Hermann | 05.70 |
9 | Afram von Rutenmühle | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.70 |
9 | Loki | Judith Heidemann | 05.70 |
12 | Alvör vom Allerhof | Birde Wichert | 05.67 |
13 | Rán frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Michael J. Müller | 05.57 |
14 | Skerpa von Beienbach | Nicole Dirschus | 05.53 |
14 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.53 |
16 | Litli Tigull | Julia Brüchner-Hüttemann | 05.50 |
17 | Glaesir frá Nedra Asi | Paul-Christian Müller | 05.40 |
18 | Hrafn frá Akureyri | Alexa Neurand | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garpur frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Jolly Schrenk | 06.77 |
2 | Hrollur frá Isabakka | Laura Grimm | 06.40 |
3 | Alvör vom Allerhof | Birde Wichert | 06.33 |
3 | Kári | Julia von Wedel | 06.33 |
5 | Nadja von Svada-Kol-Kir | Christian Rauer | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nadja von Svada-Kol-Kir | Christian Rauer | 06.13 |
1 | Alvör vom Allerhof | Birde Wichert | 06.13 |
3 | Garpur frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Jolly Schrenk | 06.10 |
4 | Hrollur frá Isabakka | Laura Grimm | 06.07 |
5 | Bjór frá Krá | Berthold Schaaf | 06.03 |
5 | Kári | Julia von Wedel | 06.03 |
7 | Afram von Rutenmühle | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.97 |
8 | T-agnar von Brunsvik | Michael J. Müller | 05.93 |
9 | Fjödur vom Habichtswald | Anika Schneppe | 05.87 |
10 | Tango vom Fassenhof | Jolly Schrenk | 05.83 |
10 | Loki | Judith Heidemann | 05.83 |
12 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.80 |
13 | Nonni vom Schloß Neubronn | Carola Bloemertz | 05.77 |
14 | Fylkir von Beienbach | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.73 |
15 | Glaesir frá Nedra Asi | Paul-Christian Müller | 05.70 |
16 | Litli Tigull | Julia Brüchner-Hüttemann | 05.50 |
16 | Skerpa von Beienbach | Nicole Dirschus | 05.50 |
18 | Fálki frá Garðsauka | Dr. Anja Becker | 05.40 |
19 | Fjöður frá Djúpadal | Sara Reinke | 05.30 |
19 | Hrafn frá Akureyri | Alexa Neurand | 05.30 |
21 | Flaekingur | Tom Buitelaar | disq |
21 | Tannhof-Fatima | Susanne Siewers-Lampe | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ósk frá Ey I | Kirsten Schuster | 06.45 |
2 | Berta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.36 |
3 | Dimmalimm fra Holabaki | Jolly Schrenk | 06.00 |
4 | Frá vom Sonnenhof | Sarah Kollmeyer | 05.81 |
5 | Hrefna von Wesel | Isa Willenbrock | 05.67 |
6 | Kátina von Faxabol | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 04.21 |
7 | Leiknir frá Kvíabekk | Laura Grimm | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Berta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.00 |
2 | Frá vom Sonnenhof | Sarah Kollmeyer | 05.90 |
3 | Ósk frá Ey I | Kirsten Schuster | 05.87 |
4 | Dimmalimm fra Holabaki | Jolly Schrenk | 05.77 |
5 | Leiknir frá Kvíabekk | Laura Grimm | 05.73 |
6 | Kátina von Faxabol | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 05.57 |
6 | Hrefna von Wesel | Isa Willenbrock | 05.57 |
8 | Hekla frá Stóra-Hofi | Sarah Kuhls | 05.23 |
9 | Skrúður frá Norður-Hvammi | Sarah Wübbel | 04.90 |
10 | Lilja frá Malou | Koki Olason | 03.67 |
11 | Gola frá Kommu | Els van der Tas | disq |
11 | Starri frá Herriðarnesi | Koki Olason | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka vom Hamberg | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.33 |
2 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 06.17 |
3 | Spuni frá Grænuhlið | Ina Stenzel | 05.58 |
4 | Nett frá Hveragerði | Judith Heidemann | 05.33 |
4 | Samson vom Lucahof | Ellen Konermann | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka vom Hamberg | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.23 |
2 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 05.77 |
3 | Diana Vom Habichtswald | Anika Schneppe | 05.70 |
4 | Spuni frá Grænuhlið | Ina Stenzel | 05.47 |
5 | Samson vom Lucahof | Ellen Konermann | 05.33 |
6 | Nett frá Hveragerði | Judith Heidemann | 05.30 |
7 | Askja (Assia) | Heike Job | 05.23 |
7 | Hjarrandi von Gut Kempen | Claudia Olgemöller | 05.23 |
9 | Frekja von Gut Wertheim | Silke Paehl | 05.10 |
10 | Tinni vom Glockenhof | Martin Heine | 05.03 |
11 | Nóttdis vom Eylershof | Nils Frenzel | 04.97 |
12 | Björt vom Brock | Nora Möcking | 04.93 |
13 | Bina frá Feti | Dagmar Roß | 04.80 |
14 | Mýsla | Verena Lorenz | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 06.22 |
2 | Birk vom tiefen Siek | Barbara Tiemann-Klein | 06.17 |
3 | Fjöður frá Djúpadal | Sara Reinke | 05.83 |
4 | Katla vom Schnappenhof | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 05.61 |
5 | Aldís frá Hólmum | Maya Poguntke | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 06.33 |
2 | Birk vom tiefen Siek | Barbara Tiemann-Klein | 05.80 |
3 | Fjöður frá Djúpadal | Sara Reinke | 05.77 |
4 | Aldís frá Hólmum | Maya Poguntke | 05.73 |
5 | Katla vom Schnappenhof | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 05.67 |
6 | Filma frá Syðra-Langholti | Kirstin Potthast | 05.60 |
7 | Þorir frá Pórunúpi | Erwin Boldt | 05.47 |
8 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 05.23 |
9 | Sómi frá Aldenghoor | Dagmar Roß | 05.20 |
10 | Falki vom Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.07 |
11 | Calvin vom Ravnstein | Simone Sauer | 05.03 |
12 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 04.50 |
13 | Stjarni von Nienborg | Petra Schmidt | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka vom Hamberg | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.88 |
2 | Spuni frá Grænuhlið | Ina Stenzel | 05.75 |
3 | Katla vom Schnappenhof | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 05.63 |
4 | Dynntur frá Steðja | Michaela Mengeu | 05.29 |
5 | Bangsi frá Sennestadir | Michaela Düning | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka vom Hamberg | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.97 |
2 | Spuni frá Grænuhlið | Ina Stenzel | 05.83 |
3 | Katla vom Schnappenhof | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 05.77 |
4 | Diana Vom Habichtswald | Anika Schneppe | 05.60 |
5 | Dynntur frá Steðja | Michaela Mengeu | 05.53 |
6 | Bangsi frá Sennestadir | Michaela Düning | 05.40 |
7 | Askja (Assia) | Heike Job | 05.37 |
7 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 05.37 |
9 | Frekja von Gut Wertheim | Silke Paehl | 05.33 |
10 | Samson vom Lucahof | Ellen Konermann | 05.23 |
11 | Bina frá Feti | Dagmar Roß | 05.20 |
12 | Hjarrandi von Gut Kempen | Claudia Olgemöller | 05.03 |
13 | Mýsla | Verena Lorenz | 04.93 |
14 | Nóttdis vom Eylershof | Nils Frenzel | 04.83 |
15 | Tinni vom Glockenhof | Daniela Heine | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Birk vom tiefen Siek | Barbara Tiemann-Klein | 05.71 |
2 | Calvin vom Ravnstein | Simone Sauer | 05.67 |
3 | Kvika frá Hauganesi | Naty Müller | 05.57 |
4 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drifa vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 05.87 |
2 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 05.63 |
2 | Kvika frá Hauganesi | Naty Müller | 05.63 |
4 | Birk vom tiefen Siek | Barbara Tiemann-Klein | 05.60 |
5 | Calvin vom Ravnstein | Simone Sauer | 05.57 |
6 | Blesa frá Skelfilstödum | Adrienne Baumann | 05.27 |
6 | Björt vom Brock | Nora Möcking | 05.27 |
8 | Falki vom Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 04.97 |
8 | Nett frá Hveragerði | Judith Heidemann | 04.97 |
10 | Sómi frá Aldenghoor | Dagmar Roß | 04.83 |
10 | Hrima frá Tjarnarlandi | Lara Gödeke | 04.83 |
12 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 04.73 |
13 | Brella vom Forstwald | Dr. Anja Becker | 04.70 |
14 | Friða | Martin van der Sand | 03.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arvakur vom Gut Tiergarten | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.20 |
2 | Sölvi von der Elschenau | Rebecca Hillesheim | 06.90 |
3 | Isak vom Paradies | Claudia Schwier | 06.70 |
3 | Baldur fvon Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.70 |
3 | Oddi vom Sonnenhof | Nora Kollmeyer | 06.70 |
6 | Hervar vom Brandenbüsch | Maike Morbach | 06.00 |
7 | Fenja | Jürgrer Gotthard | 05.00 |
8 | Leif | Jürgen Gotthard | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vænting vom Schluensee | Sandra Voss | 06.30 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Erichshof | Melanie Müller | 05.80 |
3 | Valur vom Sonnenhof | Sarah Kollmeyer | 05.60 |
4 | Lenason | Ina Gippert | 05.20 |
5 | Perla von Jöreykur | Sarah Kuhls | 05.10 |
6 | Gaefa vom Strekermoor | Saskia Brengelmann | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur fvon Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 07.30 |
2 | Arvakur vom Gut Tiergarten | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.00 |
3 | Hamingja von der Wolfskuhle | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.70 |
3 | Sölvi von der Elschenau | Rebecca Hillesheim | 06.70 |
5 | Sleipnir vom Erichshof | Melanie Müller | 06.50 |
5 | Svatur vom Störtal | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.50 |
7 | Hervar vom Brandenbüsch | Maike Morbach | 06.20 |
8 | Gaefa vom Strekermoor | Saskia Brengelmann | 06.00 |
9 | Perla von Jöreykur | Sarah Kuhls | 05.70 |
10 | Lenason | Ina Gippert | 05.50 |
11 | Fenja | Jürgrer Gotthard | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heljar frá Hindisvík | Caroline Fuchs | 05.87 |
2 | Alvör vom Allerhof | Birde Wichert | 05.70 |
3 | Aldís frá Hólmum | Maya Poguntke | 05.67 |
3 | Tjaldur vom Lodden | Julian Schülke | 05.67 |
5 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 06.07 |
2 | Heljar frá Hindisvík | Caroline Fuchs | 05.73 |
2 | Tjaldur vom Lodden | Julian Schülke | 05.73 |
4 | Alvör vom Allerhof | Birde Wichert | 05.67 |
4 | Aldís frá Hólmum | Maya Poguntke | 05.67 |
6 | Katla vom Schnappenhof | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 05.63 |
6 | Skolli vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 05.63 |
8 | Fengur | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 05.60 |
8 | Tinni frá Ulfsstöðum | Katharina Brücher | 05.60 |
10 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.53 |
11 | Dreyri vom Birkenbusch | Maike Topphoff | 05.50 |
12 | Prud fra Kjartanstödum | Carolin Gontermann | 05.23 |
13 | Kopar vom Auetal | Thorsten Lembcke | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Melanie Müller | 06.61 |
2 | Næla frá Skarði | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.13 |
3 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.11 |
3 | Tilberi vom Neddernhof | Maike Topphoff | 06.11 |
5 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 06.07 |
6 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 05.94 |
7 | Starri frá Herriðarnesi | Koki Olason | 05.92 |
8 | Ósk frá Ey I | Kirsten Schuster | 05.91 |
9 | Hlökk frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Hendrik Gepp | 05.85 |
10 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 05.84 |
11 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.83 |
12 | Sif frá Miðfossum | Maike Morbach | 05.64 |
13 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 05.58 |
14 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Melanie Müller | 05.46 |
15 | Drifa vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 05.44 |
16 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 05.07 |
17 | Flugsvinn frá Kirkjulaek | Anika Schneppe | 04.67 |
18 | Hervar frá Nýjabæ | Rebecca Hillesheim | 04.18 |
19 | Fiðla frá Arakoti | Thea Nieberding | 03.96 |
20 | Staka frá Vallanesi | Holmgeir Jónsson | 03.84 |
21 | Niels frá Arbæ | Nora Kollmeyer | 03.63 |
22 | Snerpa vom Schloßberg | Claus Schuster | 03.36 |
23 | Brella vom Forstwald | Dr. Anja Becker | 03.25 |
24 | Sómi frá Aldenghoor | Dagmar Roß | 03.20 |
25 | Skjanni von Berlar | Mirja Plischke | 03.19 |
26 | Frá vom Sonnenhof | Sarah Kollmeyer | 03.14 |
27 | Skolur frá Mosfelli | Kerstin Biegner | 02.90 |
28 | Stjarna frá Seljatungu | Thea Nieberding | 02.67 |
29 | Fjörgyn vom Bockholts-Hoff | Wolfram Steiner | 02.63 |
30 | Lilja frá Malou | Koki Olason | 02.61 |
30 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 02.61 |
32 | Calvin vom Ravnstein | Simone Sauer | 01.86 |
33 | Falki vom Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 01.76 |
34 | Prud fra Kjartanstödum | Carolin Gontermann | 01.67 |
35 | Birk vom tiefen Siek | Barbara Tiemann-Klein | 01.42 |
36 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 01.17 |
37 | Tölva frá Litla Gardi | Matthias Rettig | 00.34 |
38 | Björt vom Brock | Nora Möcking | 00.00 |
38 | Lipurtá frá Spóastöðum | Michi Jungo | 00.00 |
38 | Hrima frá Tjarnarlandi | Lara Gödeke | 00.00 |
38 | Sóti frá Strönd | Koki Olason | 00.00 |
38 | Kátina von Faxabol | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Melanie Müller | 06.83 |
2 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 06.33 |
3 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 06.28 |
4 | Næla frá Skarði | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.23 |
5 | Tilberi vom Neddernhof | Maike Topphoff | 06.18 |
6 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 06.08 |
7 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 05.95 |
8 | Hlökk frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Hendrik Gepp | 05.92 |
9 | Starri frá Herriðarnesi | Koki Olason | 05.70 |
10 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 05.55 |
11 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 05.53 |
12 | Niels frá Arbæ | Nora Kollmeyer | 05.51 |
13 | Sif frá Miðfossum | Maike Morbach | 05.35 |
14 | Drifa vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 05.34 |
15 | Skjanni von Berlar | Mirja Plischke | 05.30 |
16 | Lilja frá Malou | Koki Olason | 05.21 |
17 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 05.10 |
18 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Melanie Müller | 04.88 |
19 | Ósk frá Ey I | Kirsten Schuster | 04.77 |
20 | Stjarna frá Seljatungu | Thea Nieberding | 03.09 |
21 | Flugsvinn frá Kirkjulaek | Anika Schneppe | 02.75 |
22 | Brella vom Forstwald | Dr. Anja Becker | 02.63 |
23 | Sómi frá Aldenghoor | Dagmar Roß | 02.58 |
24 | Falki vom Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 02.52 |
25 | Hervar frá Nýjabæ | Rebecca Hillesheim | 02.33 |
25 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 02.33 |
27 | Fjörgyn vom Bockholts-Hoff | Wolfram Steiner | 02.25 |
28 | Staka frá Vallanesi | Holmgeir Jónsson | 02.17 |
29 | Snerpa vom Schloßberg | Claus Schuster | 02.08 |
30 | Skolur frá Mosfelli | Kerstin Biegner | 02.02 |
31 | Birk vom tiefen Siek | Barbara Tiemann-Klein | 01.92 |
32 | Fiðla frá Arakoti | Thea Nieberding | 01.83 |
33 | Prud fra Kjartanstödum | Carolin Gontermann | 01.58 |
34 | Frá vom Sonnenhof | Sarah Kollmeyer | 01.08 |
35 | Tölva frá Litla Gardi | Matthias Rettig | 00.67 |
36 | Sóti frá Strönd | Koki Olason | 00.00 |
36 | Kátina von Faxabol | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 00.00 |
36 | Calvin vom Ravnstein | Simone Sauer | 00.00 |
36 | Björt vom Brock | Nora Möcking | 00.00 |
36 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 00.00 |
36 | Hrima frá Tjarnarlandi | Lara Gödeke | 00.00 |
36 | Lipurtá frá Spóastöðum | Michi Jungo | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sóti frá Strönd | Koki Olason | 07.49 |
2 | Staka frá Vallanesi | Holmgeir Jónsson | 07.26 |
3 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Melanie Müller | 06.99 |
4 | Gasella frá Hafnarfirði | Holmgeir Jónsson | 06.86 |
5 | Flugsvinn frá Kirkjulaek | Anika Schneppe | 06.53 |
6 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 06.18 |
7 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 04.95 |
8 | Fjörgyn vom Bockholts-Hoff | Wolfram Steiner | 03.28 |
9 | Von frá Krithóli | Kerstin Hermann | 01.91 |
10 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 00.00 |
10 | Snerpa vom Schloßberg | Claus Schuster | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fákur frá Holti | Koki Olason | 06.23 |
2 | Hervar frá Nýjabæ | Rebecca Hillesheim | 06.15 |
3 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 05.98 |
4 | Fáni frá Hvalnesi | Katharina Brücher | 05.48 |
5 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 05.40 |
5 | Kátina von Hochfeldhufe | Sylvia Hemme | 05.40 |
7 | Gasella frá Hafnarfirði | Holmgeir Jónsson | 05.32 |
8 | Brunka vom Wolfsstrauch | Eva Göttert | 05.20 |
9 | Staka frá Vallanesi | Holmgeir Jónsson | 04.98 |
10 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Melanie Müller | 04.95 |
11 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 04.93 |
12 | Niels frá Arbæ | Nora Kollmeyer | 04.87 |
13 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Melanie Müller | 04.82 |
14 | Frimann frá Syðri-Brekkum | Koki Olason | 04.73 |
15 | Sif frá Miðfossum | Maike Morbach | 04.70 |
15 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 04.70 |
17 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 04.65 |
18 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 04.48 |
19 | Lipurtá frá Spóastöðum | Michi Jungo | 04.37 |
20 | Stjarna frá Seljatungu | Thea Nieberding | 04.27 |
21 | Sif frá Dalsmynni | Tina Künzel | 04.03 |
22 | Frá vom Sonnenhof | Sarah Kollmeyer | 03.82 |
22 | Snerpa vom Schloßberg | Claus Schuster | 03.82 |
24 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 03.57 |
25 | Fiðla frá Arakoti | Thea Nieberding | 03.03 |
26 | Hrefna von Wesel | Isa Willenbrock | 02.10 |
27 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 01.57 |
28 | Eldur vom Gut Kempen | Stefan Drexler | 01.10 |
29 | Brella vom Forstwald | Dr. Anja Becker | 00.00 |
29 | Hrima frá Tjarnarlandi | Lara Gödeke | 00.00 |
29 | Skjanni von Berlar | Mirja Plischke | 00.00 |
29 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 00.00 |
29 | Hekla frá Stóra-Hofi | Sarah Kuhls | 00.00 |
29 | Skrúður frá Norður-Hvammi | Sarah Wübbel | 00.00 |
29 | Grimur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Victoria Ackermann | 00.00 |
29 | Marvin frá Hafsteinstöðum | Johanna Geber | 00.00 |
29 | Kátina von Faxabol | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 00.00 |
29 | Fjandi von Berlar | Julia Goebel | 00.00 |
29 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 00.00 |
29 | Tölva frá Litla Gardi | Matthias Rettig | 00.00 |
29 | Skolur frá Mosfelli | Kerstin Biegner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 06.90 |
2 | Hervar frá Nýjabæ | Rebecca Hillesheim | 06.20 |
3 | Niels frá Arbæ | Nora Kollmeyer | 05.80 |
4 | Drifa vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 05.10 |
5 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Melanie Müller | 04.00 |
6 | Sif frá Miðfossum | Maike Morbach | 02.20 |
7 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 01.60 |
8 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 01.40 |
9 | Eldur vom Gut Kempen | Stefan Drexler | 00.00 |
9 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 00.00 |
9 | Fákur frá Holti | Koki Olason | 00.00 |
9 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aldís frá Hólmum | Maya Poguntke | 05.86 |
2 | Katla vom Schnappenhof | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 05.50 |
2 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.50 |
4 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.36 |
5 | Afram von Rutenmühle | Katharina Hoernchen | 04.50 |
6 | Blesa frá Skelfilstödum | Adrienne Baumann | 04.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Jolly Schrenk | 07.67 |
2 | Alvör vom Allerhof | Birde Wichert | 05.44 |
3 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.34 |
4 | Fjöður frá Djúpadal | Sara Reinke | 04.94 |
5 | Dynntur frá Steðja | Christina Paetz | 03.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Jolly Schrenk | 08.11 |
2 | Lasse von Elisenruh | Miriam Tormählen | 07.23 |
3 | Skolli vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 07.08 |
4 | Stella frá Hroarsdal | Heike Decker | 06.78 |
5 | Flaumur frá Hraunhólum | Kerstin Hermann | 06.13 |
6 | Hrafn vom Zippchen | Wolfram Steiner | 05.79 |
7 | Afram von Rutenmühle | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.55 |
8 | Alvör vom Allerhof | Birde Wichert | 05.50 |
9 | Fengur | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 05.47 |
10 | Tjaldur vom Lodden | Julian Schülke | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skolli vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 07.25 |
2 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 06.80 |
3 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 06.60 |
4 | Litla Molda | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 06.50 |
5 | Frami frá Keldudal | Dagmar Eiselt | 06.15 |
6 | Aldís frá Hólmum | Maya Poguntke | 05.90 |
7 | Alvör vom Allerhof | Birde Wichert | 05.75 |
8 | Fengur | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 05.20 |
9 | Snerra frá Bakkakoti | Andrea Rankovic | 05.00 |
10 | Kolfaxi von Welkensiek | Sarah Marlene Lojewski | 04.90 |
11 | Hepni | Tinka Utescher | 04.85 |
11 | Blika | Anne Schreier | 04.85 |
13 | Isak vom Lindenhof | Esther Leinemann | 04.75 |
14 | Naskur vom Dellbachtal | Linda Schreier | 04.50 |
14 | L-Gloria frá Súluholti | Stefanie Walther | 04.50 |
14 | Kjarni vom Waldhof | Mila Ellee | 04.50 |
17 | Rák frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Eilina Oertelt | 04.05 |
17 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 04.05 |
19 | Dreyri vom Birkenbusch | Maike Topphoff | 03.40 |
20 | Marie von Huxoll | Maren Büttner | 03.30 |
21 | Kæti frá Vatsleysu | Friederike Döll | 01.90 |
22 | Katla vom Schnappenhof | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 01.65 |
23 | Jarl frá Akureyri | Ursula Imort-Heemann | disq |
23 | Bangsi frá Sennestadir | Michaela Düning | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 06.17 |
2 | Runar vom Birkenbusch | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.75 |
3 | Rauður von Oberkarthausen | Svantje Nülle | 05.63 |
4 | Fiðla frá Arakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.33 |
5 | Jöfur frá Syðra-Langholti | Janne Böckmann | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 05.97 |
2 | Runar vom Birkenbusch | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.87 |
3 | Jöfur frá Syðra-Langholti | Janne Böckmann | 05.73 |
3 | Rauður von Oberkarthausen | Svantje Nülle | 05.73 |
5 | Fiðla frá Arakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.70 |
6 | Sunna vom Gispel | Hannah Werner | 05.53 |
7 | Hnáta vom Steinadlerhof | Nora Kastenholz | 05.43 |
7 | Hjalli frá Miðsitju | Sandra Eggers | 05.43 |
9 | Tilberi vom Neddernhof | Maike Topphoff | 05.37 |
9 | Frimann frá Syðri-Brekkum | Anne Sänger | 05.37 |
11 | Tölva frá Litla Gardi | Matthias Rettig | 05.33 |
12 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 05.27 |
12 | Otur vom Barghof | Kyra Jantschik | 05.27 |
14 | Snorri von Port Hörn | Michael König | 04.73 |
15 | Ígor frá Hofi | Lara Chopty | disq |
15 | Kjarval | Maya Albrecht | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galsi frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Katharina Brücher | 06.25 |
2 | Heljar frá Hindisvík | Caroline Fuchs | 06.25 |
3 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.79 |
4 | Tjaldur vom Lodden | Julian Schülke | 05.67 |
5 | Gikkur frá Dalsmynni | Ninja Dupuis | 04.38 |
6 | Tinni frá Ulfsstöðum | Katharina Brücher | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galsi frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Katharina Brücher | 06.37 |
2 | Heljar frá Hindisvík | Caroline Fuchs | 06.13 |
3 | Tinni frá Ulfsstöðum | Katharina Brücher | 06.00 |
4 | Gikkur frá Dalsmynni | Ninja Dupuis | 05.87 |
4 | Tjaldur vom Lodden | Julian Schülke | 05.87 |
6 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.63 |
7 | Svipur vom Störtal | Steffi-Marie Kruse | 04.77 |
8 | Fengur vom Ishof | Tomke Bouda | 02.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 06.06 |
2 | Litla Molda | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 05.94 |
3 | Thetur vom Lindenhof | Ann-Christin Graé | 05.67 |
4 | Skolli vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 05.50 |
4 | Snjöll fra Brjanslaek I | Friederike Döll | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thetur vom Lindenhof | Ann-Christin Graé | 06.03 |
2 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 05.90 |
2 | Litla Molda | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 05.90 |
4 | Snjöll fra Brjanslaek I | Friederike Döll | 05.83 |
5 | Skolli vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 05.73 |
6 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 05.70 |
7 | Gyllir frá Engihlið | Anne Sänger | 05.60 |
8 | Kria frá Fitjum | Elske Olthof | 05.57 |
8 | Hildingur vom Odinshof | Inga Bruns | 05.57 |
8 | Kolfaxi von Welkensiek | Sarah Marlene Lojewski | 05.57 |
11 | Hetja | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.50 |
12 | Naskur vom Kronshof | Kyra Jantschik | 05.43 |
13 | Tandri | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.37 |
14 | Hrollur frá Hamrafossi | Lisa Magalowski | 05.27 |
15 | Bjarni von Ellenbach | Hannah Jourdan | 05.23 |
16 | Thrainn frá Kritholti | Stephan Schellhorn | 05.17 |
17 | Thor von Steenhaar | Yvonne Rauchmann | 04.97 |
18 | Faxi vom Schmörholm | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjalar frá Meðalfelli | Caroline Fuchs | 06.33 |
2 | Tyson frá Bulandi | Katharina Brücher | 06.28 |
3 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Vera Bothe | 06.11 |
4 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.89 |
5 | Kuldi | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kuldi | Saskia Brengelmann | 06.00 |
1 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.00 |
3 | Tyson frá Bulandi | Katharina Brücher | 05.87 |
3 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Vera Bothe | 05.87 |
5 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.80 |
5 | Fjalar frá Meðalfelli | Caroline Fuchs | 05.80 |
7 | Snillingur frá Austvaðsholti | Hanna Damouche | 05.70 |
8 | Máni frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sabrina Roszak | 05.67 |
9 | Rós frá Mel | Kim-Kristin Köllmann | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rubin vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.73 |
2 | Kári von Godemoor | André Marianovich | 05.63 |
3 | Eldstjarni von Elisenruh | Miriam Tormählen | 05.33 |
4 | L-Gloria frá Súluholti | Stefanie Walther | 05.27 |
5 | Naskur vom Dellbachtal | Linda Schreier | 04.80 |
6 | Nökkvi | Inga-Mareen Imort | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tyson frá Bulandi | Katharina Brücher | 06.63 |
2 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.20 |
3 | Lottó frá Öxl | Tina Künzel | 05.73 |
4 | Fjalar frá Meðalfelli | Caroline Fuchs | 05.67 |
5 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Vera Bothe | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tyson frá Bulandi | Katharina Brücher | 06.40 |
1 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.40 |
3 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Vera Bothe | 06.07 |
4 | Lottó frá Öxl | Tina Künzel | 05.90 |
5 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.87 |
6 | Fjalar frá Meðalfelli | Caroline Fuchs | 05.83 |
7 | Snillingur frá Austvaðsholti | Hanna Damouche | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svipur vom Störtal | Steffi-Marie Kruse | 06.13 |
2 | Thetur vom Lindenhof | Ann-Christin Graé | 05.87 |
2 | Gyllir frá Engihlið | Anne Sänger | 05.87 |
4 | Kuldi | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.77 |
5 | Tandri | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thetur vom Lindenhof | Ann-Christin Graé | 05.97 |
1 | Svipur vom Störtal | Steffi-Marie Kruse | 05.97 |
3 | Gyllir frá Engihlið | Anne Sänger | 05.80 |
4 | Tandri | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.73 |
4 | Kuldi | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.73 |
6 | Rubin vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.67 |
7 | Snjöll fra Brjanslaek I | Friederike Döll | 05.60 |
7 | Jöfur frá Syðra-Langholti | Janne Böckmann | 05.60 |
7 | Rós frá Mel | Kim-Kristin Köllmann | 05.60 |
10 | Runar vom Birkenbusch | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.57 |
11 | Hamstur vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 05.53 |
11 | Otur vom Barghof | Kyra Jantschik | 05.53 |
11 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 05.53 |
11 | Hrollur frá Hamrafossi | Lisa Magalowski | 05.53 |
15 | Kolfaxi von Welkensiek | Sarah Marlene Lojewski | 05.50 |
15 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 05.50 |
17 | Hnáta vom Steinadlerhof | Nora Kastenholz | 05.43 |
18 | Fengur vom Ishof | Tomke Bouda | 05.40 |
19 | Máni frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sabrina Roszak | 05.37 |
20 | Naskur vom Kronshof | Kyra Jantschik | 05.30 |
20 | Rauður von Oberkarthausen | Svantje Nülle | 05.30 |
22 | Litla Molda | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 05.23 |
23 | Hildingur vom Odinshof | Inga Bruns | 05.20 |
24 | Kria frá Fitjum | Elske Olthof | 05.17 |
25 | Thrainn frá Kritholti | Stephan Schellhorn | 05.00 |
25 | Kátur | Vanessa Schwarz | 05.00 |
27 | Thor von Steenhaar | Yvonne Rauchmann | 04.77 |
28 | Kjarval | Maya Albrecht | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.88 |
2 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.83 |
3 | Fiðla frá Arakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.76 |
3 | Gikkur frá Dalsmynni | Ninja Dupuis | 05.76 |
5 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gikkur frá Dalsmynni | Ninja Dupuis | 05.87 |
2 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.83 |
2 | Hetja | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.83 |
2 | Fiðla frá Arakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.83 |
5 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 05.80 |
6 | Glanni frá Holtsmúla | Lena König | 05.63 |
6 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.63 |
8 | Tilberi vom Neddernhof | Maike Topphoff | 05.57 |
9 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 05.50 |
10 | Marvin frá Hafsteinstöðum | Johanna Geber | 05.47 |
11 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.37 |
12 | Brunka vom Wolfsstrauch | Eva Göttert | 05.27 |
13 | Grimur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Victoria Ackermann | 05.17 |
14 | Eldstjarni von Elisenruh | Miriam Tormählen | 05.13 |
15 | Frimann frá Syðri-Brekkum | Anne Sänger | 05.03 |
15 | Stjarna frá Seljatungu | Thea Nieberding | 05.03 |
15 | Blika | Anne Schreier | 05.03 |
18 | Tölva frá Litla Gardi | Matthias Rettig | 04.83 |
19 | Faxi vom Schmörholm | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 04.80 |
19 | Kári von Godemoor | André Marianovich | 04.80 |
21 | Snorri von Port Hörn | Michael König | 04.73 |
22 | Kátina von Hochfeldhufe | Sylvia Hemme | 04.67 |
23 | Hjalli frá Miðsitju | Sandra Eggers | 04.63 |
24 | Nökkvi | Inga-Mareen Imort | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brunka vom Wolfsstrauch | Eva Göttert | 06.69 |
2 | Sif frá Dalsmynni | Tina Künzel | 06.31 |
3 | Tinni frá Ulfsstöðum | Katharina Brücher | 05.47 |
4 | Nökkvi | Inga-Mareen Imort | 03.03 |
5 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 02.57 |
6 | Blika | Anne Schreier | 00.96 |
7 | Valsa vom Adlerhop | Janne Böckmann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brunka vom Wolfsstrauch | Eva Göttert | 05.99 |
2 | Fáni frá Hvalnesi | Katharina Brücher | 05.67 |
3 | Fiðla frá Arakoti | Thea Nieberding | 04.92 |
4 | Valsa vom Adlerhop | Janne Böckmann | 04.74 |
5 | Tölva frá Litla Gardi | Matthias Rettig | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 06.32 |
2 | Skolli vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 05.93 |
3 | Dreyri vom Birkenbusch | Maike Topphoff | 05.61 |
4 | Tjaldur vom Lodden | Julian Schülke | 05.43 |
5 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 05.11 |
5 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 05.11 |
7 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 04.89 |
8 | Lottó frá Öxl | Tina Künzel | 04.86 |
9 | Stjarni | Angie Storrer | 04.82 |
10 | Grána | Eva Göttert | 04.75 |
11 | Runa von Gretsch | Maria Heidrich | 04.57 |
12 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 04.43 |
13 | Thetur vom Lindenhof | Ann-Christin Graé | 04.39 |
13 | Hrimnir | Lina Delius | 04.39 |