Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þráinn frá Kritholi | Thomas Schellhorn | 05.92 |
2 | Bliða von Steenhaar | Ina Gippert | 05.83 |
3 | Litli Tigull | Julia Brüchner-Hüttemann | 05.58 |
4 | Snjall frá Viðivöllum | Lotta von Kutzleben | 05.50 |
5 | Bjarki | Daniela Koop | 05.33 |
6 | Windhildur-pálina vom Paradies | Inga Buse | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki | Daniela Koop | 05.42 |
2 | Sorli vom Brock | Ingo Koppe | 05.33 |
2 | Filma frá Syðra-Langholti | Kirstin Potthast | 05.33 |
4 | Sakarias frá Kvíabekk | Catrin Barthelmess | 05.08 |
4 | Korgur frá Hrappstöðum | Ina Sauer | 05.08 |
6 | Kyndill frá Dalsmynni | Silke Koppe | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Windhildur-pálina vom Paradie. | Inga Buse | 05.54 |
2 | Þráinn frá Kritholi | Thomas Schellhorn | 05.38 |
3 | Dalai | Ina Gippert | 05.33 |
3 | Abba vom Brock | Anne Bothe | 05.33 |
5 | Gandur | Annette Stefanie Geörg | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrefna fra Udklit | Mark Tillmann | 05.58 |
2 | Einar vom Mühlenbach | Kathrin Mayr | 05.25 |
3 | Bjalla | Nadine Rümpker | 05.08 |
4 | Lysingur frá Valtaboe | Elske Olthof | 05.00 |
5 | Mýsla | Verena Lorenz | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kopur frá Vallanesi | Vivien Schürg | 05.79 |
2 | Jonas vom Lindenhof | Maren Klein | 05.75 |
2 | Hjörvar von Steinbrink | Dorothee Schmalstieg | 05.75 |
4 | Prúdyr | Verena Ahlers | 05.67 |
5 | Háfeti frá Egilsstaðakoti | Anne Sophie Westerheide | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glenna frá Stóra-Hófi | Stefanie Lüken | 06.25 |
2 | Gikkur frá Dalsmynni | Ninja Dupuis | 05.75 |
2 | Sirius vom Basselthof | Stephan Schellhorn | 05.75 |
4 | Kvika | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.50 |
5 | Glanni frá Holtsmúla | Lena König | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamstur vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 05.63 |
2 | Glanni frá Holtsmúla | Lena König | 05.58 |
3 | Otur vom Barghof | Kyra Jantschik | 05.54 |
4 | Glenna frá Stóra-Hófi | Stefanie Lüken | 05.29 |
5 | Rauður von Oberkarthausen | Vera Bothe | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Björ frá Krá | Juliet ten Bokum | 06.50 |
2 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 06.04 |
3 | Loki frá Brautarholti | Elisabeth Prein | 05.83 |
4 | Irja vom Sonnenhof | Sarah Kollmeyer | 05.17 |
5 | Kátur frá Smáhusum | Rena Holthaus | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stökull frá Féti | Els van der Tas | 06.39 |
2 | Flaumur frá Hraunhólum | Kerstin Hermann | 06.06 |
3 | Ingunn von Birkenlund | Suzan Beuk | 05.78 |
4 | Fylkir von Beienbach | Bernd Wülpern | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stökull frá Féti | Els van der Tas | 06.20 |
2 | Alvör vom Allerhof | Birde Wichert | 06.07 |
3 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Angela Brandes | 05.70 |
4 | Runa vom Sonnenhof | Sarah Kollmeyer | 05.63 |
5 | Bráinn frá Kilhrauni | Nina Otten | 05.57 |
6 | Brynjar frá Féti | Maaike Burggrafer | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus vom Birkenlund | Suzan Beuk | 06.38 |
2 | Þróttur | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.10 |
3 | Juni fra Birkmosen | Susanne Burghardt | 05.79 |
4 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 05.74 |
5 | Grímur frá Hafssteinsstöðum | Nina Müller | 05.52 |
6 | Logi frá Bæ | Sigurður Marinusson | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur | Stephanie Kernchen | 06.11 |
2 | Nunna frá Hlemmiskeiði | Corina Saupe | 05.78 |
3 | Bangsi | Michaela Düning | 05.61 |
4 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 05.56 |
5 | Tuni vom Grenzland | Annette Stefanie Geörg | 05.28 |
6 | Bára vom Moorhof | Kerstin Garber | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hugur frá Tóftum | Oliver Schwier | 05.92 |
2 | Karamba vom Schnappenhof | Anke Enthöfer | 05.83 |
3 | Nattfari | Frank Hinken | 05.33 |
4 | Mánadís frá Sæboli | Marieke Weber | 05.25 |
4 | Gæfa vom Lucahof | Simone Sauer | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spói vom Wiesenhof | Ariane Vorhang | 05.58 |
2 | Gladur vom Sunderhof | Traute Ullrich | 05.58 |
3 | Birk vom tiefen Siek | Barbara Tiemann-Klein | 05.54 |
4 | Dagur | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.50 |
5 | Nonni vom Carzerhof | Ellen Konermann | 05.42 |
6 | Bangsi | Michaela Düning | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Karamba vom Schnappenhof | Anke Enthöfer | 05.63 |
2 | Litli Tigull | Julia Brüchner-Hüttemann | 05.47 |
3 | Bára vom Moorhof | Kerstin Garber | 05.30 |
4 | Sorli vom Brock | Silke Koppe | 05.23 |
5 | Alskær | Angelika Uekötter | 05.17 |
6 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 05.40 |
2 | Plaett fra Juel | Susanne Burghardt | 05.12 |
3 | Órion frá Tréstöðum | Claudia Theisen | 05.00 |
4 | Hamingja vom Sunderhof | Till Sundermann | 04.88 |
5 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski frá Hvassafelli | Tessa Trageser | 06.38 |
2 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Stina Achilles | 05.79 |
3 | Fengur vom Störtal | Malte Penning | 05.42 |
4 | Rauður von Oberkarthausen | Vera Bothe | 05.25 |
5 | Gráða frá Kjartansstöðum | Julia Stenzel | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ingimar frá Mjölkurpósti | Pim van der Sloot | 06.44 |
2 | Grásteinn frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Dennis-Marvin Wülpern | 06.39 |
3 | Bara vom Störtal | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.83 |
4 | Ljónslöpp frá Heiði | Stina Achilles | 05.67 |
5 | Hetja | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grásteinn frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Dennis-Marvin Wülpern | 06.07 |
2 | Idni vom Sonnenhof | Nora Kollmeyer | 05.63 |
3 | Ljónslöpp frá Heiði | Stina Achilles | 05.60 |
4 | Bara vom Störtal | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.53 |
5 | Ingimar frá Mjölkurpósti | Pim van der Sloot | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 05.71 |
2 | Andri frá Steðja | Mark Tillmann | 05.71 |
3 | Hagur frá Svignaskarði | Juliane Stocksmeier | 05.21 |
4 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.19 |
5 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 04.21 |