Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarmi von Wesel | Nicola van der Put | 05.80 |
2 | Trygg von Berlar | Jennifer Carolin Wiskow | 05.63 |
3 | Alda frá Árbæ | Carolin Besser | 04.57 |
4 | Glittnir vom Willenberg | Emilia Hess | 04.53 |
5 | Gerpla von Faxaból | Cassy Singh | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 06.17 |
2 | Alda frá Árbæ | Carolin Besser | 05.43 |
3 | Bjarmi von Wesel | Nicola van der Put | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Patrick Paulus | 06.17 |
2 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.89 |
3 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer | 05.67 |
4 | Hila vom Waldhof | Julia Herrmann | 05.17 |
5 | Fakur von der Mellingbeck | Louisa Lehnhoff | 03.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Patrick Paulus | 06.00 |
2 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.80 |
3 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer | 05.60 |
4 | Fakur von der Mellingbeck | Louisa Lehnhoff | 05.50 |
5 | Hila vom Waldhof | Julia Herrmann | 05.30 |
6 | Nykur | Marie-Ann Simon | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lena Maxheimer | 06.10 |
2 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Patrick Paulus | 05.93 |
3 | Falki | Simon Feldmann | 05.80 |
4 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.76 |
5 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 05.67 |
6 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lena Maxheimer | 05.87 |
2 | Falki | Simon Feldmann | 05.77 |
3 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer | 05.70 |
4 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Patrick Paulus | 05.60 |
5 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.57 |
5 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 05.57 |
7 | Laxi | Juliane Vermeulen | 05.43 |
8 | Hila vom Waldhof | Julia Herrmann | 05.33 |
9 | Svartur vom Güntershof | Melissa Jüds | 05.27 |
10 | Nykur | Marie-Ann Simon | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lena Maxheimer | 05.95 |
2 | Falki | Simon Feldmann | 05.94 |
3 | Trygg von Berlar | Jennifer Carolin Wiskow | 05.83 |
4 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tanja Poensgen | 05.56 |
5 | Stigandi v. Waldhof | Johanna von Kintzel | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trygg von Berlar | Jennifer Carolin Wiskow | 06.23 |
2 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lena Maxheimer | 06.07 |
3 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tanja Poensgen | 05.90 |
4 | Falki | Simon Feldmann | 05.87 |
5 | Stigandi v. Waldhof | Johanna von Kintzel | 05.80 |
6 | Kvika von Lindscheid | Cassy Singh | 05.63 |
7 | Baldur von der kleinen Wolfskuhle | Klara Gülden | 05.57 |
8 | Raudka vom Brandenbusch | Carolin Bonk | 05.50 |
9 | Frekja | Jessica Rode-Warda | 05.37 |
10 | Glittnir vom Willenberg | Emilia Hess | 05.33 |
11 | Tritill vom Hilfshof | Nadja Heger | 05.30 |
12 | Stelpa vom Waldhof | Laura Steffens | 05.13 |
13 | Skýla frá Aldenghoor | Doreen Menzel | 05.07 |
14 | Eitill von dem Hubertusberg | Judith Gocht | 04.90 |
15 | Hannibal | Maxi Wagner | 04.73 |
16 | Karamba | Marlen Brüntrup | 04.63 |
17 | Svartur vom Güntershof | Melissa Jüds | 04.60 |
18 | Harpa | Julia Kohnke | 02.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja | Jessica Rode-Warda | 05.97 |
2 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tanja Poensgen | 05.70 |
3 | Fakur von der Mellingbeck | Louisa Lehnhoff | 05.40 |
4 | Stelpa vom Waldhof | Laura Steffens | 05.37 |
5 | Raudka vom Brandenbusch | Carolin Bonk | 05.30 |
6 | Harpa | Julia Kohnke | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja | Jessica Rode-Warda | 05.73 |
2 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tanja Poensgen | 05.63 |
3 | Fakur von der Mellingbeck | Louisa Lehnhoff | 05.57 |
4 | Raudka vom Brandenbusch | Carolin Bonk | 05.53 |
5 | Harpa | Julia Kohnke | 05.43 |
5 | Stelpa vom Waldhof | Laura Steffens | 05.43 |
7 | Baldur von der kleinen Wolfskuhle | Klara Gülden | 05.40 |
8 | Skjona | Jana Lütticke | 05.37 |
9 | Kvika von Lindscheid | Cassy Singh | 05.30 |
9 | Eitill von dem Hubertusberg | Judith Gocht | 05.30 |
11 | Karamba | Marlen Brüntrup | 05.27 |
11 | Stigandi v. Waldhof | Johanna von Kintzel | 05.27 |
13 | Tritill vom Hilfshof | Nadja Heger | 05.17 |
14 | Skýla frá Aldenghoor | Doreen Menzel | 05.10 |
15 | Drengur de Bourbon | Viktoria Kwasniok | 05.00 |
16 | Hannibal | Maxi Wagner | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Juliane Kwasniok | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Waldhof | Chiara van der Put | 05.89 |
2 | Galsi von Vididalur | Paulina Kohnke | 05.28 |
3 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Juliane Kwasniok | 05.22 |
4 | Sölvi frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Annika Krüger | 05.06 |
5 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Anna Herrmann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Waldhof | Chiara van der Put | 06.07 |
2 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Anna Herrmann | 05.47 |
3 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Juliane Kwasniok | 04.90 |
4 | Sölvi frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Annika Krüger | 04.70 |
5 | Galsi von Vididalur | Paulina Kohnke | 04.67 |
6 | Uggi fra Búdarhóli | Amelie Franzen | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Waldhof | Chiara van der Put | 06.13 |
2 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Anna Herrmann | 05.47 |
3 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Juliane Kwasniok | 05.13 |
4 | Sölvi frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Annika Krüger | 05.03 |
5 | Galsi von Vididalur | Paulina Kohnke | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Waldhof | Chiara van der Put | 05.90 |
2 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Anna Herrmann | 05.53 |
3 | Galsi von Vididalur | Paulina Kohnke | 05.47 |
4 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Juliane Kwasniok | 05.13 |
5 | Sölvi frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Annika Krüger | 05.07 |
6 | Uggi fra Búdarhóli | Amelie Franzen | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tobias Poensgen | 05.53 |
2 | Dvalinn vom Eisbach | Leonie Wolff | 04.73 |
3 | Sirpa von Hömel | Bastian van der Put | 04.37 |
3 | Svipa | Jan Rader | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tobias Poensgen | 05.13 |
2 | Dvalinn vom Eisbach | Leonie Wolff | 05.03 |
3 | Sirpa von Hömel | Bastian van der Put | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 06.86 |
2 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.60 |
3 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Antje Stratmann | 06.40 |
4 | Hekla vom Rappenhof | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.36 |
5 | Surtsey frá Köldukinn | Kristina Kläge | 06.31 |
6 | Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum | Petra Linke | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 06.83 |
2 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.50 |
3 | Hekla vom Rappenhof | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.40 |
4 | Surtsey frá Köldukinn | Kristina Kläge | 06.07 |
5 | Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum | Petra Linke | 05.97 |
6 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Antje Stratmann | 05.93 |
7 | Ála frá Blesastödum | Ralf Wohllaib | 05.83 |
8 | Mörk fra Oddholi | Jolly Schrenk | 05.80 |
9 | Smyrill von Asbeck | Silke Feuchthofen | 05.63 |
10 | Fálki frá Norður-Hvammi | Kristina Kläge | 05.37 |
11 | Prestur | Sandra Lülf | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 07.44 |
2 | Bragi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.94 |
3 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.89 |
4 | Leista frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.83 |
5 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.61 |
6 | Kjarni von Reifferscheid | Gertrud Hütt | 06.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 06.87 |
2 | Leista frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.77 |
3 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.63 |
4 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.50 |
4 | Bragi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.50 |
6 | Kjarni von Reifferscheid | Gertrud Hütt | 06.00 |
7 | Stökull frá Féti | Dagmar Scholl | 05.80 |
8 | Móalingur frá Mosfelli | Christian Rauch | 05.77 |
9 | Elja von Reifferscheid | Iris Stuff | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 07.21 |
2 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Katrin Dustert | 06.46 |
3 | Blesa frá Aldenghoor | Anne Hiemstra | 06.38 |
4 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.21 |
5 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Antje Stratmann | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 07.30 |
2 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Katrin Dustert | 06.50 |
3 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Antje Stratmann | 06.33 |
4 | Mörk fra Oddholi | Jolly Schrenk | 06.23 |
5 | Blesa frá Aldenghoor | Anne Hiemstra | 06.00 |
6 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Nadja Wohllaib | 05.87 |
7 | Klara vom Fassenhof | Elisabeth Waldhausen | 05.83 |
8 | Slápi | Anke Bonse | 05.77 |
9 | Perla vom Sittardhof | Astrid Paulus | 04.93 |
10 | Vigga fra Katulabo | Laura Löhrer | 03.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 07.10 |
2 | Gandur von der Igelsburg | Jolly Schrenk | 06.87 |
2 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.87 |
4 | Bragi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.47 |
5 | Glanni fra Sejerslev | Susanne Burghardt | 06.16 |
6 | Alskaer von Haselrode | Andrea Scheidler | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 06.70 |
2 | Gandur von der Igelsburg | Jolly Schrenk | 06.67 |
3 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.57 |
4 | Laxi vom Ravenstein | Jolly Schrenk | 06.40 |
5 | Leista frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.20 |
6 | Glanni fra Sejerslev | Susanne Burghardt | 06.13 |
7 | Alskaer von Haselrode | Andrea Scheidler | 06.03 |
8 | Bragi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.00 |
9 | Perla vom Sittardhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.93 |
10 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 05.90 |
11 | Blesa frá Aldenghoor | Anne Hiemstra | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Antje Stratmann | 06.10 |
2 | Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum | Petra Linke | 05.90 |
2 | Surtsey frá Köldukinn | Kristina Kläge | 05.90 |
2 | Fálki frá Norður-Hvammi | Kristina Kläge | 05.90 |
5 | Prestur | Sandra Lülf | 05.67 |
6 | Máni frá Nyjabæ | Katharina Konter | 05.47 |
7 | Hlökk vom Eifelhaus | Anneke de Lannoy | 05.00 |
8 | Vigga fra Katulabo | Laura Löhrer | 04.97 |
9 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 04.80 |
10 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blesa frá Aldenghoor | Anne Hiemstra | 06.30 |
2 | Klara vom Fassenhof | Elisabeth Waldhausen | 06.13 |
3 | Perla vom Sittardhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.10 |
4 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Antje Stratmann | 06.03 |
5 | Slápi | Anke Bonse | 05.80 |
6 | Prestur | Sandra Lülf | 05.73 |
7 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 05.67 |
8 | Thor von Steenhaar | Beatrix Gippert | 05.53 |
9 | Annir frá Skálmholtshrauni | Christoph Voßen | 02.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Astrid Paulus | 06.50 |
2 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.47 |
3 | Alskaer von Haselrode | Andrea Scheidler | 06.07 |
4 | Kjarni von Reifferscheid | Gertrud Hütt | 05.83 |
5 | Móalingur frá Mosfelli | Christian Rauch | 05.77 |
5 | Stökull frá Féti | Dagmar Scholl | 05.77 |
5 | Elja von Reifferscheid | Iris Stuff | 05.77 |
8 | Háfeti von Aegidienberg | Viola Kruger | 05.73 |
9 | Máni frá Nyjabæ | Katharina Konter | 05.63 |
9 | Lukka vom Sunderhof | Desirée Haas | 05.63 |
11 | Hvannar frá Punktur | Anneke de Lannoy | 05.60 |
12 | Laxi vom Ravenstein | Jolly Schrenk | 05.37 |
12 | Fursti frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Cilli Beuse | 05.37 |
12 | Kolka | Ann Dwornik | 05.37 |
15 | Eldfari vom Störtal | Ina Gippert | 05.33 |
16 | Húni | Desirée Haas | 05.30 |
17 | Swartur | Jens Diblik | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur von der Igelsburg | Jolly Schrenk | 06.53 |
2 | Laxi vom Ravenstein | Jolly Schrenk | 06.30 |
3 | Leista frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.23 |
4 | Glanni fra Sejerslev | Susanne Burghardt | 06.03 |
5 | Alskaer von Haselrode | Andrea Scheidler | 05.97 |
5 | Blesa frá Aldenghoor | Anne Hiemstra | 05.97 |
5 | Perla vom Sittardhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.97 |
8 | Stökull frá Féti | Dagmar Scholl | 05.90 |
9 | Kjarni von Reifferscheid | Gertrud Hütt | 05.87 |
10 | Húni | Desirée Haas | 05.83 |
11 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Katrin Dustert | 05.80 |
11 | Háfeti von Aegidienberg | Viola Kruger | 05.80 |
13 | Lukka vom Sunderhof | Desirée Haas | 05.77 |
14 | Hvannar frá Punktur | Anneke de Lannoy | 05.60 |
15 | Óðinn frá Keldulandi | Bettina Muscheidt | 05.47 |
16 | Fursti frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Cilli Beuse | 05.37 |
17 | Swartur | Jens Diblik | 05.27 |
17 | Móalingur frá Mosfelli | Christian Rauch | 05.27 |
17 | Kolka | Ann Dwornik | 05.27 |
20 | Glampi frá Kúfhól | Maren Heinen | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjafar fra Skarholt | Petra Reinert | 05.77 |
2 | Hjalti-Grímnir frá Skáney | Lukas Rühlmann | 05.70 |
3 | Slápi | Anke Bonse | 05.60 |
4 | Thorir | Eva Held | 05.47 |
5 | Brana frá Stór-Gröf ytri | Katrin Reinert | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjafar fra Skarholt | Petra Reinert | 05.67 |
2 | Hjalti-Grímnir frá Skáney | Lukas Rühlmann | 05.60 |
3 | Thorir | Eva Held | 05.47 |
4 | Brana frá Stór-Gröf ytri | Katrin Reinert | 05.30 |
4 | Slápi | Anke Bonse | 05.30 |
6 | Calvin vom Ravnstein | Simone Sauer | 05.20 |
7 | Valsa vom Adlerhop | Sophie Westerheide | 04.93 |
8 | Oddur frá Stakkhamri 2 | Mario Pardeyke | 04.87 |
8 | Haflidi vom Wartberg | Margit Schmitt | 04.87 |
10 | Ófeigur frá Kálfhóli 2 | Mario Pardeyke | 04.67 |
11 | Columba vom Steinadlerhof | Esther Schmidt | 04.60 |
12 | Oddrun vom Petersberg | Beate Capelan | 04.53 |
13 | Flùd frà Feti | Ulrike Deitersen | 04.40 |
14 | Elja von Reifferscheid | Iris Stuff | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjatli von Aegidienberg | Karolin Strunk | 05.89 |
2 | Kuldi von Gretesch | Sabine Hartwich | 05.88 |
3 | Hátið frá Wetsinghe | Carina Bäuchler | 05.87 |
4 | Oddrun vom Petersberg | Beate Capelan | 05.39 |
5 | Hektor | Gerd Schimpe | 04.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hektor | Gerd Schimpe | 05.90 |
2 | Hátið frá Wetsinghe | Carina Bäuchler | 05.87 |
3 | Kuldi von Gretesch | Sabine Hartwich | 05.83 |
4 | Hjatli von Aegidienberg | Karolin Strunk | 05.73 |
5 | Oddrun vom Petersberg | Beate Capelan | 05.70 |
6 | Sida vom Waldhof | Steffanie Grundmann | 05.57 |
7 | Frydora vom Brock | Anika Stratmann | 05.47 |
7 | Hafdis fra Aldenghoor | Dagmar Scholl | 05.47 |
9 | Skessa frá Steinnesi | Eva Held | 05.37 |
10 | Sleipnir vom Eifelhaus | Heike Grundei | 05.30 |
11 | Gáski frá Kópavogi | Katrin Marx | 05.13 |
12 | Oskar fra Armoti | Anja Huelmann | 04.93 |
13 | Sjúss | Matthias Kamps | 04.87 |
14 | Flùd frà Feti | Ulrike Deitersen | 04.83 |
15 | Calvin vom Ravnstein | Simone Sauer | 04.57 |
16 | Blika vom Sophienhof | Anne De Gronckel- Weitz | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haflidi vom Wartberg | Margit Schmitt | 05.61 |
2 | Gjafar fra Skarholt | Petra Reinert | 05.55 |
3 | Hjalti-Grímnir frá Skáney | Lukas Rühlmann | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smári von Birrekoven | Gabi Nagel | 05.73 |
2 | Gjafar fra Skarholt | Petra Reinert | 05.50 |
3 | Haflidi vom Wartberg | Margit Schmitt | 05.43 |
4 | Hjalti-Grímnir frá Skáney | Lukas Rühlmann | 04.97 |
5 | Frigg vom Gut Lindenhof | Alexandra Schumacher | 04.83 |
6 | Svipa | Anke Rader | 04.63 |
7 | Villingur vom Scherzinger Hof | Nathalie Lahr | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oskar fra Armoti | Anja Huelmann | 06.17 |
2 | Hjatli von Aegidienberg | Karolin Strunk | 06.10 |
3 | Kuldi von Gretesch | Sabine Hartwich | 06.00 |
4 | Svartur | Claudia van Biesbrock | 05.80 |
5 | Klara vom Fassenhof | Elisabeth Waldhausen | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oskar fra Armoti | Anja Huelmann | 06.00 |
1 | Kuldi von Gretesch | Sabine Hartwich | 06.00 |
3 | Klara vom Fassenhof | Elisabeth Waldhausen | 05.87 |
4 | Hjatli von Aegidienberg | Karolin Strunk | 05.83 |
5 | Svartur | Claudia van Biesbrock | 05.80 |
6 | Gáski frá Kópavogi | Katrin Marx | 05.73 |
6 | Markus | Susanne Burghardt | 05.73 |
8 | Frydora vom Brock | Anika Stratmann | 05.57 |
8 | Faxa von Berghausen | Anika Stratmann | 05.57 |
10 | Hátið frá Wetsinghe | Carina Bäuchler | 05.53 |
10 | Furda vom Petersberg | Beate Capelan | 05.53 |
12 | Hektor | Gerd Schimpe | 05.50 |
13 | Smári von Birrekoven | Gabi Nagel | 05.47 |
14 | Skessa frá Steinnesi | Eva Held | 05.43 |
14 | Hafdis fra Aldenghoor | Dagmar Scholl | 05.43 |
16 | Sigauni | Dr. Patricia Walz-Lenzen | 05.37 |
16 | Thor von Steenhaar | Beatrix Gippert | 05.37 |
16 | Haminga | Laura Weitz | 05.37 |
16 | Eldfari vom Störtal | Ina Gippert | 05.37 |
20 | Blika vom Sophienhof | Anne De Gronckel- Weitz | 05.33 |
21 | Svipa | Anke Rader | 05.30 |
22 | Villingur vom Scherzinger Hof | Nathalie Lahr | 05.27 |
23 | Randver frá Spor | Melanie Wiesenhöfer | 05.03 |
23 | Skorri vom Aubachtal | Vanessa Geier | 05.03 |
25 | Sjúss | Matthias Kamps | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jón von Etzelbach | Katrin Strunk | 06.11 |
2 | Framganga vom Wendalinushof | Mark Müllenborn | 05.78 |
3 | Faxa von Berghausen | Anika Stratmann | 05.67 |
4 | Sterna vom Aubachtal | Ulrike Deitersen | 05.06 |
5 | Hjarvar v. Gerberhof | Martina Warda | 04.95 |
6 | Skorri vom Aubachtal | Vanessa Geier | 01.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jón von Etzelbach | Katrin Strunk | 05.93 |
2 | Stormur von Port Hoern | Heike Brambach | 05.77 |
3 | Framganga vom Wendalinushof | Mark Müllenborn | 05.60 |
3 | Hjarvar v. Gerberhof | Martina Warda | 05.60 |
5 | Faxa von Berghausen | Anika Stratmann | 05.57 |
6 | Skorri vom Aubachtal | Vanessa Geier | 05.33 |
6 | Sterna vom Aubachtal | Ulrike Deitersen | 05.33 |
8 | Sigauni | Dr. Patricia Walz-Lenzen | 05.27 |
9 | Glæsir frá Feti 2 | Arno Stepan | 05.20 |
10 | Ödlingur | Dagmar Scholl | 05.17 |
11 | Glampi frá Kúfhól | Maren Heinen | 05.13 |
12 | Haeringur frà Lytingsstödum | Sarah Redicker | 05.10 |
12 | Sýn van de Meulenkamp | Beate Wegmann-Steffens | 05.10 |
14 | Fenja | Karin Jaensch | 04.97 |
15 | Haminga | Laura Weitz | 04.90 |
16 | Columba vom Steinadlerhof | Esther Schmidt | 04.83 |
17 | Bára frá Skarði | Dr. Patricia Walz-Lenzen | 04.80 |
18 | Lukka von der Fuchsfarm | Nadine Engel | 04.77 |
19 | Hvellur frá Saudarkroki | Tina Franzen | 04.63 |
19 | Táta frá Aldenghoor | Ellen Menzel | 04.63 |
21 | Bjarki | Patricia Remmen | 04.57 |
22 | Eitill von dem Hubertusberg | Sigrun Wolff | 04.40 |
23 | Brynja | Cat McQueen | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svartur | Claudia van Biesbrock | 05.89 |
2 | Kútur von Kraadepol | Julia Heusener | 05.44 |
3 | Stella | Arno Stepan | 05.22 |
4 | Oðinn von Roetgen | Jasmin Westerheide | 04.67 |
5 | Teigur vom Wendalinushof | Stephan Bialas | 04.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svartur | Claudia van Biesbrock | 05.80 |
2 | Kútur von Kraadepol | Julia Heusener | 05.57 |
3 | Stella | Arno Stepan | 05.43 |
4 | Teigur vom Wendalinushof | Stephan Bialas | 05.10 |
5 | Oðinn von Roetgen | Jasmin Westerheide | 05.07 |
6 | Valsa vom Adlerhop | Sophie Westerheide | 04.90 |
7 | Vitus frá Aldenghoor | Andrea Schieren | 04.83 |
8 | Funi vom Rosenhof | Melanie Röspel | 04.43 |
9 | Astvaldur v.d.k. Wolfskuhle | Anke Krüger | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka von der Fuchsfarm | Nadine Engel | 05.83 |
2 | Ödlingur | Dagmar Scholl | 05.57 |
3 | Vitus frá Aldenghoor | Andrea Schieren | 05.27 |
4 | Sterna vom Aubachtal | Ulrike Deitersen | 05.23 |
5 | Sýn van de Meulenkamp | Beate Wegmann-Steffens | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ödlingur | Dagmar Scholl | 05.57 |
2 | Sýn van de Meulenkamp | Beate Wegmann-Steffens | 05.47 |
3 | Lukka von der Fuchsfarm | Nadine Engel | 05.43 |
4 | Sterna vom Aubachtal | Ulrike Deitersen | 05.37 |
4 | Vitus frá Aldenghoor | Andrea Schieren | 05.37 |
6 | Kári fra Krogager | Carina Bäuchler | 05.33 |
7 | Stormur von Port Hoern | Heike Brambach | 05.23 |
8 | Kútur von Kraadepol | Julia Heusener | 05.20 |
9 | Hagur van Klein Gasteren | Maren Heinen | 05.07 |
10 | Eitill von dem Hubertusberg | Sigrun Wolff | 05.03 |
10 | Stella | Arno Stepan | 05.03 |
12 | Framganga vom Wendalinushof | Mark Müllenborn | 04.97 |
13 | Nivan | Jana Faulseit | 04.90 |
14 | Teigur vom Wendalinushof | Stephan Bialas | 04.83 |
15 | Haeringur frà Lytingsstödum | Sarah Redicker | 04.80 |
16 | Oðinn von Roetgen | Jasmin Westerheide | 04.77 |
17 | Annir frá Skálmholtshrauni | Christoph Voßen | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jón von Etzelbach | Katrin Strunk | 05.79 |
2 | Fenja | Karin Jaensch | 05.38 |
3 | Glæsir frá Feti 2 | Arno Stepan | 05.21 |
4 | Hvellur frá Saudarkroki | Tina Franzen | 05.09 |
5 | Hjarvar v. Gerberhof | Martina Warda | 03.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jón von Etzelbach | Katrin Strunk | 05.73 |
2 | Fenja | Karin Jaensch | 05.43 |
2 | Hvellur frá Saudarkroki | Tina Franzen | 05.43 |
4 | Hjarvar v. Gerberhof | Martina Warda | 05.27 |
5 | Glæsir frá Feti 2 | Arno Stepan | 05.07 |
6 | Astvaldur v.d.k. Wolfskuhle | Anke Krüger | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Villingur vom Scherzinger Hof | Nathalie Lahr | 10.00 |
1 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 10.00 |
1 | Calvin vom Ravnstein | Simone Sauer | 10.00 |
1 | Bára frá Skarði | Dr. Patricia Walz-Lenzen | 10.00 |
5 | Seadys | Birgit Hartmann | 07.50 |
5 | Frami vom Sittardhof | Ulrike Habeck | 07.50 |
5 | Esprit | Petra Wilden | 07.50 |
5 | Felix | Bettina Neumann | 07.50 |
5 | Lukka von der Fuchsfarm | Nadine Engel | 07.50 |
10 | Willi | Lisa Berling | 05.00 |
10 | Tibo | Petra Laufer | 05.00 |
10 | Belmondo | Sandra Jugert | 05.00 |
10 | Henry | Nicole Bergmann | 05.00 |
14 | Kútur von Kraadepol | Julia Heusener | 02.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nivan | Jana Faulseit | 10.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 05.89 |
2 | Oskar fra Armoti | Anja Huelmann | 05.14 |
3 | Óðinn frá Keldulandi | Bettina Muscheidt | 05.08 |
4 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 04.83 |
5 | Fursti frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Cilli Beuse | 04.17 |
6 | Drengur de Bourbon | Viktoria Kwasniok | 03.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vordís frá Flugumýri | Heinz Pinsdorf | 23.52 |
2 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 25.01 |
3 | Prestur | Sandra Lülf | 28.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vordís frá Flugumýri | Heinz Pinsdorf | 08.05 |
2 | Gerpla von Faxaból | Cassy Singh | 09.55 |
3 | Smyrill von Asbeck | Silke Feuchthofen | 09.81 |
4 | Columba vom Steinadlerhof | Esther Schmidt | 11.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarmi von Wesel | Nicola van der Put | 19.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ála frá Blesastödum | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.13 |
2 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Nadja Wohllaib | 07.00 |
3 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 06.04 |
4 | Mörk fra Oddholi | Jolly Schrenk | 06.00 |
5 | Smyrill von Asbeck | Silke Feuchthofen | 05.50 |
6 | Oddur frá Stakkhamri 2 | Mario Pardeyke | 05.38 |
7 | Prestur | Sandra Lülf | 05.17 |
8 | Brana frá Stór-Gröf ytri | Katrin Reinert | 04.05 |
9 | Gjafar fra Skarholt | Petra Reinert | 04.04 |
10 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Antje Stratmann | 03.25 |
11 | Hlökk vom Eifelhaus | Anneke de Lannoy | 03.00 |
12 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 01.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjarvar v. Gerberhof | Martina Warda | 07.83 |
2 | Caramelo | Julia Hebbinghaus | 07.78 |
3 | Bára frá Skarði | Dr. Patricia Walz-Lenzen | 07.73 |
4 | Nivan | Jana Faulseit | 07.71 |
5 | Bjarki vom Lossetal | Jana-Marie Janßen | 07.27 |
5 | Lukka von der Fuchsfarm | Nadine Engel | 07.27 |
7 | Alsvinnur von St. Hubert | Marion Heindorf | 07.23 |
7 | Sjúss | Matthias Kamps | 07.23 |
9 | Raudur von Dilligsmühle | Sylvia Käter | 06.96 |
10 | Frekja | Jessica Rode-Warda | 06.92 |
11 | Blossi vom Klausenberg | Mike Erbe | 06.89 |
12 | Kútur von Kraadepol | Julia Heusener | 06.83 |
13 | Krummi vom Quillerhof | Kira Kristin Janßen | 06.69 |
14 | Brynja | Cat McQueen | 06.68 |
15 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Patrick Paulus | 06.38 |
16 | Nótt | Sophie Hebbinghaus | 06.35 |
17 | Bjarki | Patricia Remmen | 06.11 |
18 | Gáski frá Kópavogi | Katrin Marx | 05.89 |
19 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka vom Sunderhof | Desirée Haas | 05.89 |
2 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 05.64 |
3 | Svartur | Claudia van Biesbrock | 05.32 |
4 | Kuldi von Gretesch | Sabine Hartwich | 05.11 |
5 | Húni | Desirée Haas | 05.00 |
6 | Gáski frá Kópavogi | Katrin Marx | 04.82 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alsvinnur von St. Hubert | Marion Heindorf | 01.00 |
2 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer | 02.00 |
3 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 03.00 |
4 | Hafdis fra Aldenghoor | Melissa Jüds | 04.00 |
4 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Patrick Paulus | 04.00 |
4 | Randver frá Spor | Melanie Wiesenhöfer | 04.00 |
4 | Tritill vom Hilfshof | Nadja Heger | 04.00 |
4 | Framganga vom Wendalinushof | Mark Müllenborn | 04.00 |
4 | Nótt | Sophie Hebbinghaus | 04.00 |
4 | Teigur vom Wendalinushof | Stephan Bialas | 04.00 |
4 | Villingur vom Scherzinger Hof | Nathalie Lahr | 04.00 |
4 | Frigg vom Gut Lindenhof | Alexandra Schumacher | 04.00 |
4 | Stormur von Port Hoern | Heike Brambach | 04.00 |
4 | Skjona | Jana Lütticke | 04.00 |
4 | Oðinn von Roetgen | Jasmin Westerheide | 04.00 |
4 | Caramelo | Julia Hebbinghaus | 04.00 |
4 | Kútur von Kraadepol | Julia Heusener | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka von der Fuchsfarm | Nadine Engel | 06.04 |
2 | Frekja | Jessica Rode-Warda | 05.39 |
3 | Vitus frá Aldenghoor | Andrea Schieren | 05.21 |
4 | Nykur | Marie-Ann Simon | 05.00 |
5 | Villingur vom Scherzinger Hof | Nathalie Lahr | 04.96 |
6 | Raudka vom Brandenbusch | Carolin Bonk | 04.39 |
7 | Hannibal | Maxi Wagner | 04.07 |