Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönn frá Ármóti | Elisa Graf | 07.44 |
2 | Fláki von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.99 |
3 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árelíus von Messel | Mara Schmidt | 06.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fláki von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 07.73 |
2 | Moli frá Skálafelli I | Húni Hilmarsson | 07.60 |
3 | Hrymur von den Ruhrhöhen | Jolly Schrenk | 07.43 |
4 | Stormur vom Quillerhof | Marvin Heinze | 07.17 |
5 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.87 |
6 | Bryndís vom Keltenhof | Carina Maaßen | 06.07 |
7 | Smári vom Emsgrund | Ilke Lucas | 05.77 |
8 | Náttfari frá Hvammi 2 | Stella Andrea Endrulat | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Randalín von Skolagata | Elisa Graf | 06.74 |
2 | Andvari frá Ugluhreiðri | Franka Schmidt | 06.44 |
3 | Árelíus von Messel | Mara Schmidt | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tilviljun vom Thöneberg | Elisa Graf | 07.21 |
2 | Hrymur von den Ruhrhöhen | Jolly Schrenk | 07.09 |
3 | Moli frá Skálafelli I | Húni Hilmarsson | 06.93 |
4 | Stormur vom Quillerhof | Marvin Heinze | 06.70 |
5 | Náttfari frá Hvammi 2 | Stella Andrea Endrulat | 05.97 |
6 | Bryndís vom Keltenhof | Carina Maaßen | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Á frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 07.13 |
2 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 06.90 |
3 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 06.83 |
4 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.57 |
5 | Völsungur frá Efra-Langholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.23 |
5 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.23 |
7 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.10 |
8 | Finnur frá Eyri | Marvin Heinze | 06.00 |
9 | Dökkvi frá Dalsmynni | Milena Frische | 05.93 |
10 | Eldur frá Hrafnsholti | Antonia Mehlitz | 05.87 |
11 | Bragi frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 05.57 |
12 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 05.50 |
13 | Hektor frá Efri-Hömrum | Anika Landefeld | 05.33 |
14 | Lómur frá Hrísum | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 05.20 |
15 | Farsæll vom Stiftsforst | Tanja Poensgen | 04.73 |
16 | Lukku-Láki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Iða von Neufriemen | Jana Köthe | 06.40 |
2 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Franka Schmidt | 06.13 |
3 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.87 |
4 | Ábót frá Ármóti | Carolin Besser | 05.73 |
5 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 05.60 |
5 | Megas vom Hrafnsholt | Lisa Schrenke | 05.60 |
7 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.57 |
8 | Ósk vom Seitenhof | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.53 |
9 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 05.47 |
10 | Náttfari vom Forstwald | Tanja Poensgen | 05.37 |
11 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 05.33 |
12 | Kaspar frá Steinnesi | Mara Schmidt | 05.17 |
13 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 05.13 |
14 | Rás frá Haukatungu Syðri 1 | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 04.97 |
15 | Litla-Menglaða von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 07.64 |
2 | Besti frá Upphafi | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.44 |
3 | Fannar von der Elschenau | Laura Enderes | 07.15 |
4 | Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði | Alexander Fedorov | 06.95 |
5 | Snarpur frá Nýjabæ | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 06.71 |
6 | Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 06.33 |
7 | Krafla - | Michel Venner | 06.31 |
8 | Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti | Willi Becker | 05.40 |
9 | Ósk vom Seitenhof | Lea Gerbershagen | 04.18 |
10 | Gulla frá Grjóteyri | Johanna Ständker | 03.64 |
11 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 00.00 |
11 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 00.00 |
11 | Freisting von Espenau | Christina Schneider | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fannar von der Elschenau | Laura Enderes | 08.33 |
2 | Tandri frá Árgerði | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.92 |
3 | Ópal fra Teland | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.67 |
4 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 07.58 |
5 | Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði | Alexander Fedorov | 07.00 |
6 | Lukku-Láki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 06.54 |
7 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.17 |
8 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 06.08 |
9 | Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti | Willi Becker | 04.83 |
10 | Krafla - | Michel Venner | 04.50 |
11 | Besti frá Upphafi | Beggi Eggertsson | 04.13 |
12 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 04.00 |
13 | Gulla frá Grjóteyri | Johanna Ständker | 03.21 |
14 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Franka Schmidt | 02.33 |
15 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 01.17 |
16 | Eldur van ´t Enclavehof | Jeppe Rauch Jensen | 01.13 |
17 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 00.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli | Högni Fróðason | 07.20 |
1 | Kári von der Hartmühle | Susanne Birgisson | 07.20 |
3 | Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum | Martin Güldner | 07.07 |
4 | Gletting vom Kronshof | Leonie Hoppe | 06.90 |
4 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.90 |
6 | Maríus vom Blocksberg 2 | Dörte Mitgau | 06.50 |
7 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.47 |
8 | Draupnir frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 06.43 |
9 | Thor vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.67 |
2 | Bobo vom Mühlental | Hanne Böckmann | 07.47 |
3 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 07.20 |
4 | Stirnir frá Skriðu | Marilena Heyl | 06.90 |
5 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.80 |
6 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 06.73 |
7 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.70 |
8 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 06.60 |
9 | Sívör vom Steinbuckel | Willi Becker | 06.50 |
10 | Farsæll vom Stiftsforst | Tanja Poensgen | 06.20 |
11 | Bragi frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 06.17 |
12 | Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Lucie Maxheimer | 06.13 |
13 | Kraftur frá Kjartansstöðum | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 05.93 |
14 | Georg von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 05.83 |
15 | Náttfari vom Forstwald | Tanja Poensgen | 05.27 |
16 | Safír frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Carina Maaßen | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Nico Müller | 06.43 |
2 | Rás frá Haukatungu Syðri 1 | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.07 |
3 | Njörður frá Flugumýri II | Janne Böckmann | 05.90 |
4 | Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól | Alica Fuhrmann | 05.83 |
5 | Dímon von Steinforth | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.80 |
6 | Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási | Sophie Isabell Piecha | 05.77 |
7 | Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum | Julia Hess | 05.50 |
7 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.50 |
9 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 05.47 |
10 | Leira frá Miðengi | Julia Hess | 05.43 |
11 | Litla Lilja from Lough Arrow II | Pilar Hromas | 05.30 |
12 | Óskadís aus dem Deister | Johanna Kiehl | 05.27 |
12 | Djákni von Ellenbach | Hannah Lötz | 05.27 |
14 | Rót frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 05.23 |
15 | Fjötra vom Grenzland | Johanna Ständker | 04.90 |
16 | Undrison vom Seitenhof | Carla Hoischen | 04.87 |
17 | Kaspar frá Steinnesi | Mara Schmidt | 04.60 |
18 | Tangó von Ellenbach | Hannah Besson | 04.57 |
18 | Neisti von Ellenbach | Nadine Hintz | 04.57 |
20 | Fylkir von Ellenbach | Mona Hoischen | 04.50 |
21 | Næpa von Ellenbach | Flora Bohne | 03.80 |
22 | Karl von Rotgenstein | Alica Fuhrmann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Á frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 06.93 |
2 | Elskamin von Erkshausen | Jana Köthe | 06.80 |
3 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.73 |
4 | Glíma fra Gavnholt | Sophia Henke | 06.60 |
5 | Dís frá Kóngsbakka | Milena Frische | 06.57 |
6 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.43 |
7 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.30 |
8 | Iða von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.17 |
9 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 05.60 |
10 | Dimmalimm frá Stokkalæk | Lucie Leuze | 05.47 |
11 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.30 |
12 | Fáfnir frá Hoftúni | Marlene von dem Bussche | 05.07 |
13 | Ábót frá Ármóti | Carolin Besser | 05.00 |
14 | Gjóska vom Kranichtal | Klara von Dalwig | 04.90 |
15 | Vordís von Ellenbach | Sarah-Lisa Wuttke | 04.87 |
16 | Litla-Menglaða von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 04.17 |
17 | Stökkvari vom Rheinblickhof | Chrissy Seipolt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kári von der Hartmühle | Susanne Birgisson | 06.93 |
2 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 06.90 |
3 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.70 |
4 | Stirnir frá Skriðu | Marilena Heyl | 06.67 |
5 | Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Lucie Maxheimer | 06.40 |
6 | Rektor frá Vakurstöðum | Steffi Plattner | 06.37 |
7 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.23 |
8 | Ímaldur vom Habichtswald | Jana Köthe | 06.10 |
9 | Dís frá Kóngsbakka | Milena Frische | 06.07 |
10 | Njörður frá Flugumýri II | Janne Böckmann | 06.03 |
10 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.03 |
12 | Hemlir frá Broddaborg | Franka Struik | 06.00 |
12 | Draupnir frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 06.00 |
14 | Thor vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 05.93 |
15 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 05.63 |
16 | Safír frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Carina Maaßen | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 06.43 |
2 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.30 |
3 | Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum | Julia Hess | 06.10 |
4 | Fjötra vom Grenzland | Johanna Ständker | 05.83 |
4 | Dímon von Steinforth | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.83 |
6 | Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól | Alica Fuhrmann | 05.73 |
7 | Karólína vom Ziegelhof | Franka Schmidt | 05.60 |
8 | Ösp von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.57 |
8 | Vordís von Ellenbach | Sarah-Lisa Wuttke | 05.57 |
10 | Seifur frá Varmalandi | Sarah Anner | 05.53 |
11 | Gjóska vom Kranichtal | Klara von Dalwig | 05.50 |
11 | Litla Lilja from Lough Arrow II | Pilar Hromas | 05.50 |
13 | Tangó von Ellenbach | Hannah Besson | 05.43 |
14 | Biskup frá Brúnum | Phuong Carlotta Dehnelt | 05.37 |
15 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.30 |
16 | Djákni von Ellenbach | Hannah Lötz | 05.17 |
17 | Óskadís aus dem Deister | Johanna Kiehl | 05.13 |
18 | Fáfnir frá Hoftúni | Marlene von dem Bussche | 04.97 |
19 | Næpa von Ellenbach | Flora Bohne | 04.90 |
20 | Neisti von Ellenbach | Nadine Hintz | 04.87 |
21 | Undrison vom Seitenhof | Carla Hoischen | 04.77 |
22 | Fylkir von Ellenbach | Mona Hoischen | 04.07 |
23 | Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási | Sophie Isabell Piecha | 00.00 |
23 | Karl von Rotgenstein | Alica Fuhrmann | 00.00 |