Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ásta frá Nýttland | Runar Schuny | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ásta frá Nýttland | Runar Schuny | 05.70 |
2 | Litur vom Külztal | Merit Lübbers | 05.05 |
3 | Stjörnunótt vom Eschfeld | Runar Schuny | 02.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stelpa von Hof Osterkamp | Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir | 06.49 |
2 | Trú von Hof Osterkamp | Lara Meyer | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skjóna von Hof Osterkamp | Lara Meyer | 06.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimma vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 06.70 |
1 | Álfadís von Hof Osterkamp | Lara Meyer | 06.70 |
3 | Djásn von Heidmoor | Anne Lampe | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skjóna von Hof Osterkamp | Lara Meyer | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfadís von Hof Osterkamp | Lara Meyer | 06.40 |
2 | Tamin vom Langenstein | Alisa Dippel | 06.07 |
3 | Magni - | Jara Gabert | 05.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvistur frá Ytra-Hólmi I | Fynn Herrmann | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brúnka vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 05.80 |
2 | Glóey frá Reykjavík | Emma Helpup | 05.65 |
3 | Litur vom Külztal | Fynn Herrmann | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glaisa vom Hackelsberg | Johanna Klug | 06.00 |
2 | Laxá frá Ármóti | Emma Helpup | 05.70 |
3 | Ársæll frá Álftárósi | Clara Nürnberger | 05.60 |
4 | Kvistur frá Ytra-Hólmi I | Fynn Herrmann | 05.55 |
5 | Smári frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Ingra Hasselbring | 05.05 |
6 | Júní vom Kronshof | Zoe Christin Willing | 04.45 |
7 | Glanni frá Fornusöndum | Linda Zekir | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glóey frá Reykjavík | Emma Helpup | 05.90 |
2 | Glotti von Hof Osterkamp | Sven Dahlem | 05.80 |
3 | Kjarkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Camilla Ziegler | 05.55 |
4 | Glaisa vom Hackelsberg | Johanna Klug | 05.40 |
5 | Ársæll frá Álftárósi | Clara Nürnberger | 05.30 |
6 | Blika frá Skeggsstöðum | Pia Schaper | 05.25 |
7 | Hetja frá Fellskoti | Linda Zekir | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ófeig vom Eichengrund | Jennifer Kocksch | 05.70 |
2 | Blika frá Skeggsstöðum | Pia Schaper | 05.60 |
3 | Undrun von Myraland | Eilina Oertelt | 05.25 |
4 | Valentínus von der Igelsburg | Anne Lampe | 05.15 |
4 | Fenja vom Erichshof | Sara Klinger | 05.15 |
6 | Fróði frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jara Gabert | 05.10 |
7 | Glymur frá Árbakka | Isabel Müller | 04.65 |
7 | Lína vom Eschfeld | Eilina Oertelt | 04.65 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ófeig vom Eichengrund | Jennifer Kocksch | 05.85 |
2 | Fenja vom Erichshof | Sara Klinger | 05.70 |
3 | Smári frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Ingra Hasselbring | 05.40 |
4 | Glymur frá Árbakka | Isabel Müller | 05.15 |
5 | Fróði frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jara Gabert | 05.05 |
6 | Júní vom Kronshof | Zoe Christin Willing | 04.95 |
7 | Glæta frá Neðstabæ | Hannah Preetz | 04.90 |
8 | Lína vom Eschfeld | Eilina Oertelt | 04.70 |
9 | Krummi vom Eschfeld | Sybille Strümke | 03.95 |