Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Olli frá Skíðbakka III | Lilu Rütten | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bergþór fra Slippen | Janna Nelles | 06.83 |
2 | Gammur fra Eskildsminde | Carolin Keldenich | 06.80 |
3 | Lokka frá Hellu | Sandra Kreutz | 06.53 |
4 | Elskamín frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum | Achim Wessel | 06.50 |
5 | Jónsi frá Skipaskaga | Dagmar Scholl | 06.43 |
6 | Tindra vom Recherbusch | Dagmar Scholl | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gammur fra Eskildsminde | Carolin Keldenich | 06.84 |
2 | Bergþór fra Slippen | Janna Nelles | 06.67 |
3 | Jónsi frá Skipaskaga | Dagmar Scholl | 06.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 06.30 |
2 | Skrauti vom Hrafnsholt | Janna Nelles | 06.10 |
3 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 06.00 |
4 | Strákur vom Hrafnsholt | Dagmar Scholl | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 05.90 |
2 | Strákur vom Hrafnsholt | Dagmar Scholl | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snarfari fra Slippen | Annik Nelles | 06.07 |
2 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 06.00 |
3 | Dropi från Solbacken | Carola Falke | 05.80 |
4 | Hugi von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 05.33 |
5 | Oliver fra Tölthestar | Kerstin Schumacher | 04.87 |
6 | Vikur frá Vakurstöðum | Joachim Nelles | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Joachim Nelles | 06.87 |
2 | Draupnir frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 06.33 |
3 | Gestur fra Debelmose | Janna Nelles | 06.10 |
4 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 05.93 |
5 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.70 |
5 | Kóngur frá Ármóti | Nicola Lörwald | 05.70 |
7 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.63 |
8 | Glymur frá Kvistum | Hannah Stolz | 05.57 |
9 | Frosti frá Hellulandi | Severin Schneider | 05.17 |
10 | Spirit vom Recherbusch | Sophia Hübl | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 06.40 |
2 | Loftur frá Kambi | Severin Schneider | 06.33 |
3 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 06.07 |
4 | Dropi från Solbacken | Carola Falke | 05.97 |
5 | Spilling fra Yggdrasil | Hanna Schumacher | 05.90 |
6 | Dís vom Mühlenberg | Yara Betten | 05.83 |
7 | Vikur frá Vakurstöðum | Joachim Nelles | 05.27 |
8 | Oliver fra Tölthestar | Kerstin Schumacher | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Helma frá Bakkakoti | Sandra Kreutz | 06.13 |
2 | Rex-Stjarni fra Katulabo | Laurena Lehrich | 05.93 |
2 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 05.93 |
4 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 05.90 |
4 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 05.90 |
6 | Kóngur frá Ármóti | Nicola Lörwald | 05.77 |
7 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.67 |
7 | Gimsteinn aus dem Glasmoor | Carola Falke | 05.67 |
7 | Spilling fra Yggdrasil | Hanna Schumacher | 05.67 |
10 | Valdimar vom Mühlenhof | Annik Nelles | 05.57 |
11 | Gestur fra Debelmose | Janna Nelles | 05.53 |
12 | Flóki von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 05.43 |
12 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Lena Möres | 05.43 |
14 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.40 |
14 | Blandis vom Veybachhof | Laura Urbanowicz | 05.40 |
16 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.13 |
17 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 05.10 |
18 | Spirit vom Recherbusch | Sophia Hübl | 04.90 |
19 | Loftur frá Kambi | Severin Schneider | 04.50 |