Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Huginn vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 05.60 |
2 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nina Aue | 05.50 |
3 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Karl Kaiser | 05.25 |
4 | Píla von Ögn | Julia Ostertag | 04.65 |
5 | Ófeigur vom Wallberg | Jette Johanna Holschbach | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 06.10 |
2 | Bjalli vom Kranichtal | Liz Hammer | 05.90 |
2 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 05.90 |
4 | Ronja vom Wotanshof | Julia Ostertag | 05.25 |
5 | Bleikur vom Kranichtal | Lena Gerdes | 04.75 |
6 | Nös von Glashütte | Swenja Westphal | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ola vom Kranichtal | Tamara Kurth | 05.65 |
2 | Tiltrú vom Eldhof | Marie Fischer | 05.40 |
3 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 04.90 |
4 | Knútur vom Kranichtal | Emilia Boldt | 04.80 |
5 | Ljósvaka fra Store Hede | Zoe-Marie Schad | 04.65 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 06.25 |
2 | Tiltrú vom Eldhof | Marie Fischer | 06.00 |
2 | Bjalli vom Kranichtal | Liz Hammer | 06.00 |
4 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 05.90 |
5 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 05.80 |
5 | Gríma frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sina Günther | 05.80 |
7 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 05.60 |
8 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.55 |
9 | Ola vom Kranichtal | Tamara Kurth | 05.50 |
9 | Bleikur vom Kranichtal | Lena Gerdes | 05.50 |
11 | Kóngur von Hochfeldhufe | Teresa Deicke | 05.15 |
12 | Doppa vom Barghof | Stella Lenz | 04.95 |
13 | Óríon vom Lipperthof | Tabea Mühlfried | 03.05 |
14 | Aldís frá Árbæ | Lisanne Steen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Karl Kaiser | 05.75 |
2 | Prímus vom Vossbarg | Jonas Jaekel | 05.65 |
2 | Fönix vom Kranichtal | Lara Droschinski | 05.65 |
4 | Ívan frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jana Stark-Bettaque | 05.55 |
4 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.55 |
6 | Óríon vom Lipperthof | Tabea Mühlfried | 05.40 |
7 | Kola fra Ærtebjerg | Clara Purrucker | 05.30 |
7 | Dísa von Hochfeldhufe | Annika Joey Stock | 05.30 |
7 | Aldís frá Árbæ | Lisanne Steen | 05.30 |
10 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.20 |
11 | Bylgja vom Kranichtal | Christina Stahn | 05.15 |
12 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.00 |
12 | Heiðdís frá Álfhólum | Andrea Bonn | 05.00 |
14 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 04.90 |
14 | Ás frá Skíðbakka III | Annina Zunzer-Drews | 04.90 |
16 | Doppa vom Barghof | Stella Lenz | 04.75 |
17 | Hjalti vom Bullersberg | Kim Singer | 04.65 |
17 | Nös von Glashütte | Pia Bielenberg | 04.65 |
19 | Ófeigur vom Wallberg | Jette Johanna Holschbach | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fína-Freya vom Kranichtal | Lina Fehlandt | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fína-Freya vom Kranichtal | Lina Fehlandt | 06.15 |
2 | Leiknir vom Lipperthof | Tabea Mühlfried | 05.80 |
3 | Kola fra Ærtebjerg | Clara Purrucker | 05.75 |
3 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.75 |
5 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.45 |
6 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.25 |
7 | Bylgja vom Kranichtal | Christina Stahn | 05.20 |
8 | Ívan frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jana Stark-Bettaque | 05.15 |
9 | Knútur vom Kranichtal | Emilia Boldt | 05.05 |
10 | Ás frá Skíðbakka III | Annina Zunzer-Drews | 05.00 |
11 | Heiðdís frá Álfhólum | Andrea Bonn | 04.85 |
12 | Hjalti vom Bullersberg | Kim Singer | 04.70 |
13 | Prímus vom Vossbarg | Jonas Jaekel | 03.25 |
14 | Kjarkur vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 02.45 |