Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heljar fra Slippen | Tallie Marie Tieslauk | 06.40 |
2 | Dagrún frá Varmalæk | Alicia Schäfer | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stígandi (Sigandi) vom Lækurhof | Anika Wendel | 03.80 |
2 | Sólfari vom Birkholz | Martha Hasler | 03.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafnkatla vom Kronshof | Alicia Schäfer | 05.35 |
2 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Rico-Marvin Wieben | 05.20 |
3 | Emma vom Ruppiner Hof | Ricarda Malies | 04.20 |
4 | Hervar von Faxaból | Julia Steinbjörnsson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vakar vom Ruppiner Hof | Milla Reinhardt | 05.35 |
2 | Ronja vom Wotanshof | Julia Ostertag | 04.85 |
3 | Tildra vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 04.70 |
4 | Eyja vom Hofgut Waldow | Emma Pearl Gotthal | 04.65 |
5 | Píla von Ögn | Julia Ostertag | 04.50 |
6 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 04.35 |
7 | Stjörnunótt vom Hollerbusch | Eva-Charlotte Töpperwien | 03.75 |
8 | Engjarós z Debowego Gaju | Hanna Dietz | 02.85 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snotri vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Rico-Marvin Wieben | 06.25 |
2 | Demantur från Östra Greda | Rosa Haag | 05.90 |
3 | Vakar vom Ruppiner Hof | Milla Reinhardt | 05.85 |
4 | Mars vom Kronshof | Merle Dehn | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fanndís vom Bienwald | Lilly Janusz | 05.60 |
2 | Ronja vom Wotanshof | Julia Ostertag | 05.50 |
2 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.50 |
4 | Bassi frá Horni I | Christiane Hörr | 05.40 |
5 | Bruno vom Hollerbusch | Lena Labowsky | 05.15 |
6 | Stígandi (Sigandi) vom Lækurhof | Anika Wendel | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Súsanna fra Sandagervej | Ricarda Malies | 06.15 |
2 | Sólfari vom Birkholz | Martha Hasler | 05.55 |
3 | Svali - | Antonia Baltrusch | 05.35 |
4 | Engjarós z Debowego Gaju | Hanna Dietz | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snotri vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 06.30 |
2 | Gjóla - | Ricarda Malies | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Súsanna fra Sandagervej | Ricarda Malies | 06.15 |
2 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.90 |
2 | Bliki frá Vesturkoti | Dana Joelle Kasten | 05.90 |
4 | Demantur från Östra Greda | Rosa Haag | 05.60 |
5 | Fanndís vom Bienwald | Lilly Janusz | 05.55 |
6 | Sólfari vom Birkholz | Martha Hasler | 04.75 |
6 | Halastjarna vom Hollerbusch | Nele Raske | 04.75 |
8 | Frekja - | Roya Maria Gotthal | 04.45 |
8 | Bruno vom Hollerbusch | Lena Labowsky | 04.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freymóður von der Alten Linde | Mirja Huhn | 05.40 |
2 | Álfadís vom Weinberg | Franziska Gropler | 05.25 |
3 | Foss frá Skriðu | Adele Haag | 05.20 |
4 | Tildra vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 05.10 |
4 | Stjörnunótt vom Hollerbusch | Eva-Charlotte Töpperwien | 05.10 |
6 | Angurgapi von der Waydbrink | Wanda Kuntoff | 04.85 |
7 | Sóley von Faxaból | Ida Luise Bruhns | 00.00 |
7 | Hermína frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Steinbjörn Marvin Jónsson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bassi frá Horni I | Christiane Hörr | 06.10 |
2 | Freymóður von der Alten Linde | Mirja Huhn | 05.60 |
2 | Svali - | Antonia Baltrusch | 05.60 |
4 | Sæfari von Norddorf | Larissa Hammerling | 05.55 |
5 | Foss frá Skriðu | Adele Haag | 05.50 |
6 | Álfadís vom Weinberg | Franziska Gropler | 05.40 |
7 | Angurgapi von der Waydbrink | Wanda Kuntoff | 04.85 |
8 | Sædís frá Hóli | Helen Mari Nolte | 00.00 |
8 | Hermína frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Steinbjörn Marvin Jónsson | 00.00 |
8 | Sóley von Faxaból | Ida Luise Bruhns | 00.00 |