Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Assa frá Miðsitju | Carola Nick | 05.90 |
2 | Kalsi frá Bakkakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.80 |
3 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 05.53 |
4 | Rauður von Oberkarthausen | Vera Bothe | 05.43 |
5 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Assa frá Miðsitju | Carola Nick | 05.90 |
2 | Rauður von Oberkarthausen | Vera Bothe | 05.80 |
3 | Kalsi frá Bakkakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.70 |
4 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.43 |
5 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 05.33 |
6 | Valsa vom Adlerhop | Janne Böckmann | 05.07 |
7 | Sleipnir fra Skibelund | Malte Penning | 04.90 |
8 | Svanur vom Rappenhof | Inga Bruns | 04.70 |
9 | Litla Byrja vom Brock | Stephan Neudeck | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Rahenhof | Franziska Menke | 05.43 |
2 | Tamin von Schönhorst | Carola Nick | 05.40 |
3 | Ferja frá Hárlagusstöðum | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.07 |
4 | Fauni | Johanna Geber | 05.00 |
5 | Hetja vom Hölterhof | Stefanie Lüken | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tamin von Schönhorst | Carola Nick | 05.72 |
2 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.70 |
3 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Julia Kramer | 05.64 |
4 | Sleipnir vom Rahenhof | Franziska Menke | 05.59 |
5 | Kalsi frá Bakkakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Rahenhof | Franziska Menke | 05.83 |
2 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.80 |
3 | Tamin von Schönhorst | Carola Nick | 05.77 |
4 | Fauni | Johanna Geber | 05.50 |
5 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Julia Kramer | 05.47 |
6 | Ferja frá Hárlagusstöðum | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.17 |
7 | Kalsi frá Bakkakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.07 |
8 | Svala | Lena König | 04.97 |
9 | Hetja vom Hölterhof | Stefanie Lüken | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.17 |
2 | Assa frá Miðsitju | Carola Nick | 04.80 |
3 | Dyna de Bourbon | Lena König | 04.30 |
4 | Tinni frá Höfða | Nadine Rümpker | 04.27 |
5 | Valsa vom Adlerhop | Janne Böckmann | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 06.00 |
2 | Björg vom Lindenhof | Leonie Siering | 05.45 |
3 | Skolli vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 05.39 |
4 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Julia Kramer | 05.33 |
5 | Glampi | Stephan Neudeck | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.90 |
2 | Björg vom Lindenhof | Leonie Siering | 05.83 |
3 | Skolli vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 05.50 |
4 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Julia Kramer | 05.33 |
5 | Glampi | Stephan Neudeck | 05.23 |
6 | Demian vom Lucahof | Ann-Christin Graé | 05.17 |
6 | Bitta frá Hliðabergi | Janina Bödeker | 05.17 |
8 | Hrannar van Hall | Annika Gottszky | 05.13 |
9 | Hildingur vom Odinshof | Inga Bruns | 05.07 |
9 | Lóa vom Ravenstein | Eva Wörtler | 05.07 |
9 | Spori | Jakob Stahl | 05.07 |
12 | Tvipunktur vom Deitershof | Sebastian Magerkohl | 05.00 |
12 | Sleipnir | Ramona Plagge | 05.00 |
14 | Hamstur vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 04.97 |
15 | Felix frá Bjargshóli | Kristin Gottenströter | 04.87 |
16 | Spola vom Basselthof | Thea Nieberding | 04.80 |
17 | Vinur frá Búlandi | Benjamin Gottenströter | 04.77 |
18 | Fjola | Christina Lake | 04.73 |
19 | Svala | Lena König | 04.70 |
19 | Thjalfie | Marina Geers | 04.70 |
21 | Tinni frá Höfða | Nadine Rümpker | 04.60 |
22 | Bleiki | Verena Görtzen | 04.57 |
23 | Dagur vom Sonnenhof | Nina Meinert | 04.30 |
24 | Frekur | Kira Diepenbrock | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lóa vom Ravenstein | Eva Wörtler | 05.80 |
2 | Spola vom Basselthof | Thea Nieberding | 05.73 |
3 | Rauður von Oberkarthausen | Vera Bothe | 05.43 |
4 | Björg vom Lindenhof | Leonie Siering | 05.27 |
5 | Demian vom Lucahof | Ann-Christin Graé | 04.90 |
6 | Hamstur vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Björg vom Lindenhof | Leonie Siering | 05.60 |
2 | Spola vom Basselthof | Thea Nieberding | 05.57 |
3 | Lóa vom Ravenstein | Eva Wörtler | 05.50 |
4 | Hamstur vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 05.47 |
5 | Demian vom Lucahof | Ann-Christin Graé | 05.43 |
5 | Rauður von Oberkarthausen | Vera Bothe | 05.43 |
7 | Skolli vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 05.27 |
8 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 05.23 |
9 | Glampi | Stephan Neudeck | 05.20 |
10 | Spori | Jakob Stahl | 05.13 |
11 | Hrannar van Hall | Annika Gottszky | 05.10 |
11 | Hildingur vom Odinshof | Inga Bruns | 05.10 |
13 | Tvipunktur vom Deitershof | Sebastian Magerkohl | 05.07 |
14 | Vinur frá Búlandi | Benjamin Gottenströter | 05.03 |
14 | Svanur vom Rappenhof | Inga Bruns | 05.03 |
16 | Bleiki | Verena Görtzen | 05.00 |
16 | Sleipnir | Ramona Plagge | 05.00 |
18 | Gandur | Flora Kröner | 04.97 |
18 | Fjola | Christina Lake | 04.97 |
20 | Felix frá Bjargshóli | Kristin Gottenströter | 04.90 |
21 | Litla Byrja vom Brock | Stephan Neudeck | 04.87 |
22 | Frekur | Kira Diepenbrock | 04.83 |
23 | Kolskör frá Kufhóli | Sarah Lemme | 04.77 |
24 | Tandri | Wiebke Frerichs | 04.73 |
25 | Dagur vom Sonnenhof | Nina Meinert | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.68 |
2 | Fauni | Johanna Geber | 05.32 |
3 | Tamin von Schönhorst | Carola Nick | 05.21 |
4 | Spola vom Basselthof | Thea Nieberding | 05.18 |
5 | Ferja frá Hárlagusstöðum | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.00 |
6 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 04.89 |
7 | Gandur | Flora Kröner | 04.29 |
8 | Thjalfie | Marina Geers | 04.25 |
9 | Björg vom Lindenhof | Leonie Siering | 04.07 |
10 | Hetja vom Hölterhof | Stefanie Lüken | 03.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir fra Skibelund | Malte Penning | 05.69 |
1 | Svanur vom Rappenhof | Inga Bruns | 05.69 |
1 | Ferja frá Hárlagusstöðum | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.69 |
1 | Spola vom Basselthof | Thea Nieberding | 05.69 |
5 | Kalsi frá Bakkakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.50 |
5 | Hildingur vom Odinshof | Inga Bruns | 05.50 |
5 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.50 |
5 | Tinni frá Höfða | Nadine Rümpker | 05.50 |
9 | Hamstur vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 04.88 |
9 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 04.88 |
9 | Dagur vom Sonnenhof | Nina Meinert | 04.88 |
9 | Skolli vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 04.88 |
13 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Julia Kramer | 04.69 |
13 | Svala | Lena König | 04.69 |
13 | Felix frá Bjargshóli | Kristin Gottenströter | 04.69 |
13 | Vinur frá Búlandi | Benjamin Gottenströter | 04.69 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | þór frá Dalsmynni | Sophie König | 05.60 |
2 | Ás | Rebekka Rückle | 05.40 |
3 | Dyna de Bourbon (Mysla) | Merle König | 05.07 |
4 | Tvistur frá Brekkum | Viveka Seyler-Ternieden | 05.03 |
5 | Loki | Lena Lienesch | 04.63 |
6 | Tilberi vom Eldhof | Rebecca Achenbach | 04.33 |
7 | Leista II fra Hørslev | Yvonne Sombrofsky | 04.23 |
8 | Tandri | Lucia Huer | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | þór frá Dalsmynni | Sophie König | 05.40 |
1 | Ás | Rebekka Rückle | 05.40 |
3 | Loki | Lena Lienesch | 04.97 |
4 | Tvistur frá Brekkum | Viveka Seyler-Ternieden | 04.90 |
5 | Kolskör frá Kufhóli | Anna-Lena Borowski | 04.77 |
6 | Dyna de Bourbon (Mysla) | Merle König | 04.63 |
7 | Tilberi vom Eldhof | Rebecca Achenbach | 04.03 |
8 | Leista II fra Hørslev | Yvonne Sombrofsky | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ás | Rebekka Rückle | 05.20 |
2 | Loki | Lena Lienesch | 05.00 |
3 | þór frá Dalsmynni | Sophie König | 04.90 |
4 | Tvistur frá Brekkum | Viveka Seyler-Ternieden | 04.50 |
5 | Leista II fra Hørslev | Yvonne Sombrofsky | 04.20 |
6 | Tandri | Lucia Huer | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarl frá Akureyri | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 10.00 |
2 | Gandur | Janina Bödeker | 09.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Björg vom Lindenhof | Leonie Siering | 10.00 |
2 | Tinni frá Höfða | Nadine Rümpker | 09.99 |
2 | Kalsi frá Bakkakoti | Thea Nieberding | 09.99 |
2 | Hildingur vom Odinshof | Inga Bruns | 09.99 |
2 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 09.99 |
6 | Svala | Lena König | 09.56 |
6 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Julia Kramer | 09.56 |
6 | Felix frá Bjargshóli | Kristin Gottenströter | 09.56 |
6 | Vinur frá Búlandi | Benjamin Gottenströter | 09.56 |
6 | Tvipunktur vom Deitershof | Sebastian Magerkohl | 09.56 |
11 | Svanur vom Rappenhof | Inga Bruns | 09.47 |
11 | Sleipnir fra Skibelund | Malte Penning | 09.47 |
11 | Spola vom Basselthof | Thea Nieberding | 09.47 |
11 | Demian vom Lucahof | Ann-Christin Graé | 09.47 |
11 | Ferja frá Hárlagusstöðum | Wiebke Frerichs | 09.47 |
16 | Hamstur vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 07.41 |
16 | Dagur vom Sonnenhof | Nina Meinert | 07.41 |
16 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 07.41 |
16 | Skolli vom Sonnenhof | Barbara Dieckmann | 07.41 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarval | Ellen Konermann | 10.00 |
2 | Dreyri vom Birkenbusch | Maike Topphoff | 09.96 |
2 | Prúdyr | Verena Ahlers | 09.96 |
2 | Lukka vom Sunderhof | Lea Siering | 09.96 |
2 | Sokka fra Fårup | Ansgar Gräber | 09.96 |
2 | Hördur | Albert Topphoff | 09.96 |
2 | Nökkvi | Sarah Wübbel | 09.96 |
2 | Gladur vom Sunderhof | Traute Ullrich | 09.96 |
2 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Gerrit Venebrügge | 09.96 |
10 | Trausti vom Falkenhof | Marianne Schulz | 09.81 |
10 | Karamba vom Schnappenhof | Anke Enthöfer | 09.81 |
10 | Einar vom Mühlenbach | Till Sundermann | 09.81 |
10 | Gaski vom Sunderhof | Uwe Sundermann | 09.81 |
14 | Samson | Nadine Wiemeyer | 09.70 |
14 | Jonas vom Rahehof | Christian Steuwer | 09.70 |
14 | Slápi | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 09.70 |
14 | Alskær von Asbeck | Judith Heidemann | 09.70 |
18 | Óðinn frá Skarði | Caroline Brämswig | 08.72 |
18 | Blesi | Evelyn Liedel | 08.72 |
18 | Tandri | Kristina Felsch | 08.72 |
18 | Tjostar | Tobias Hermesmeyer | 08.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.13 |
2 | Loki frá Brautarholti | Elisabeth Prein | 05.88 |
3 | Silfri von Gersten | Petra Poprawa | 05.75 |
4 | Einar vom Mühlenbach | Till Sundermann | 05.67 |
5 | Nökkvi | Sarah Wübbel | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.93 |
2 | Loki frá Brautarholti | Elisabeth Prein | 05.87 |
3 | Silfri von Gersten | Petra Poprawa | 05.33 |
4 | Einar vom Mühlenbach | Till Sundermann | 05.30 |
5 | Nökkvi | Sarah Wübbel | 05.23 |
6 | Frodi von Steenhaar | Ina Gippert | 04.87 |
7 | Slápi | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.83 |
2 | Gáski frá Kópavogi | Christiane Peters | 05.61 |
3 | Háfeti frá Egilsstaðakoti | Sophie Westerheide | 05.33 |
4 | Prúdyr | Verena Ahlers | 05.11 |
5 | Gaski vom Sunderhof | Uwe Sundermann | 05.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.83 |
2 | Gáski frá Kópavogi | Christiane Peters | 05.47 |
3 | Háfeti frá Egilsstaðakoti | Sophie Westerheide | 05.37 |
4 | Gaski vom Sunderhof | Uwe Sundermann | 05.17 |
5 | Prúdyr | Verena Ahlers | 05.13 |
6 | Kjarval | Ellen Konermann | 05.10 |
7 | Litli Tigull | Julia Brüchner-Hüttemann | 05.07 |
8 | Flipi fra Bjørnhøj | Katharina Peters | 05.00 |
9 | Dimma vom Sonnenhof | Nora Kollmeyer | 04.93 |
10 | Karamba vom Schnappenhof | Anke Enthöfer | 04.90 |
11 | Bleikja vom Rahehof | Christian Steuwer | 04.73 |
12 | Dreyri vom Birkenbusch | Maike Topphoff | 04.60 |
13 | Jonas vom Rahehof | Christian Steuwer | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.87 |
2 | Frodi | Elisabeth Prein | 05.70 |
2 | Gáski frá Kópavogi | Christiane Peters | 05.70 |
4 | Karamba vom Schnappenhof | Anke Enthöfer | 05.50 |
5 | Kjarval | Ellen Konermann | 05.47 |
6 | Gaski vom Sunderhof | Uwe Sundermann | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski frá Kópavogi | Christiane Peters | 05.60 |
1 | Kjarval | Ellen Konermann | 05.60 |
3 | Frodi | Elisabeth Prein | 05.53 |
4 | Karamba vom Schnappenhof | Anke Enthöfer | 05.47 |
5 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.43 |
5 | Gaski vom Sunderhof | Uwe Sundermann | 05.43 |
7 | Hördur | Albert Topphoff | 05.40 |
8 | Flipi fra Bjørnhøj | Katharina Peters | 05.30 |
9 | Jumbo II | Georg Möller | 05.27 |
10 | Prúdyr | Verena Ahlers | 05.17 |
10 | Háfeti frá Egilsstaðakoti | Sophie Westerheide | 05.17 |
12 | Trausti vom Falkenhof | Marianne Schulz | 05.10 |
12 | Sokrates von Gretesch | Brigitte Lesener | 05.10 |
14 | Bleikja vom Rahehof | Christian Steuwer | 05.07 |
15 | Litli Tigull | Julia Brüchner-Hüttemann | 04.77 |
16 | Jonas vom Rahehof | Christian Steuwer | 04.60 |
17 | Slápi | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.62 |
2 | Loki frá Brautarholti | Elisabeth Prein | 05.59 |
3 | Vilji frá Geldinglæk | Simone Sauer | 04.88 |
4 | Tuni vom Grenzland | Annette Stefanie Geörg | 04.81 |
5 | Dreyri vom Birkenbusch | Maike Topphoff | 04.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.57 |
2 | Loki frá Brautarholti | Elisabeth Prein | 05.53 |
3 | Vilji frá Geldinglæk | Simone Sauer | 05.37 |
4 | Tuni vom Grenzland | Annette Stefanie Geörg | 04.67 |
5 | Dreyri vom Birkenbusch | Maike Topphoff | 04.60 |
6 | Lausn frá Geldingalæk | Nina Amand | 04.53 |
7 | Silfri von Gersten | Petra Poprawa | 04.50 |
8 | Skuggi frá Staðortungu | Mira Grunewald | 03.90 |
9 | Hrafn-Katla vom Bockholts Hoff | Katharina Peters | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alskær von Asbeck | Judith Heidemann | 06.09 |
2 | Hördur | Albert Topphoff | 05.75 |
2 | Lukka vom Sunderhof | Lea Siering | 05.75 |
4 | Trausti vom Falkenhof | Marianne Schulz | 05.42 |
5 | Jumbo II | Georg Möller | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alskær von Asbeck | Judith Heidemann | 05.73 |
2 | Hördur | Albert Topphoff | 05.70 |
3 | Trausti vom Falkenhof | Marianne Schulz | 05.57 |
3 | Lukka vom Sunderhof | Lea Siering | 05.57 |
5 | Jumbo II | Georg Möller | 05.37 |
6 | Svala | Christian Steuwer | 05.27 |
6 | Tjostar | Tobias Hermesmeyer | 05.27 |
8 | Skuggi frá Staðortungu | Mira Grunewald | 05.10 |
8 | Tandri | Kristina Felsch | 05.10 |
10 | Samson | Nadine Wiemeyer | 05.07 |
11 | Léttir frá Gili | Ina Sauer | 05.03 |
12 | Óðinn frá Skarði | Caroline Brämswig | 05.00 |
13 | Bitta frá Hliðabergi | Annette Stefanie Geörg | 04.97 |
13 | Gladur vom Sunderhof | Traute Ullrich | 04.97 |
13 | Stygg frá Húsavík | Annerose Westerheide | 04.97 |
16 | Gloa von Catenhorn | Maren Jaacks-Schaum | 04.93 |
17 | Vilji frá Geldinglæk | Simone Sauer | 04.87 |
17 | Máni | Anika Stratmann | 04.87 |
17 | Tuni vom Grenzland | Annette Stefanie Geörg | 04.87 |
20 | Bliða von Steenhaar | Ina Gippert | 04.77 |
21 | Blesi | Evelyn Liedel | 04.63 |
22 | Glaumur von Halasum | Susanne Lienesch | 04.60 |
22 | Bleiki | Stefanie Görtzen | 04.60 |
22 | Sokrates von Gretesch | Brigitte Lesener | 04.60 |
25 | Hrafn-Katla vom Bockholts Hoff | Katharina Peters | 04.33 |
26 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 04.30 |
27 | Piltur frá Skarði | Brigitta Ruthof | 03.77 |
28 | Kalimero | Stephan Achenbach | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gladur vom Sunderhof | Traute Ullrich | 05.59 |
2 | Lukka vom Sunderhof | Lea Siering | 05.46 |
2 | Tandri | Kristina Felsch | 05.46 |
4 | Birta | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.42 |
5 | Svala | Dr. Cosima König | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tandri | Kristina Felsch | 05.73 |
2 | Gladur vom Sunderhof | Traute Ullrich | 05.60 |
3 | Birta | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.50 |
3 | Lukka vom Sunderhof | Lea Siering | 05.50 |
3 | Svala | Dr. Cosima König | 05.50 |
6 | Alskær von Asbeck | Judith Heidemann | 05.40 |
6 | Léttir frá Gili | Ina Sauer | 05.40 |
6 | Svala | Christian Steuwer | 05.40 |
9 | Samson | Nadine Wiemeyer | 05.37 |
10 | Gloa von Catenhorn | Maren Jaacks-Schaum | 05.27 |
10 | Einar vom Mühlenbach | Till Sundermann | 05.27 |
12 | Jarl frá Akureyri | Anne-Kathrin Heemann | 05.23 |
13 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 05.20 |
14 | Dimma vom Sonnenhof | Nora Kollmeyer | 05.17 |
14 | Nökkvi | Sarah Wübbel | 05.17 |
16 | Glaumur von Halasum | Susanne Lienesch | 05.13 |
17 | Bleiki | Stefanie Görtzen | 05.10 |
18 | Kolskör frá Kufhóli | Annette Stefanie Geörg | 05.07 |
19 | Frodi von Steenhaar | Ina Gippert | 05.03 |
20 | Óðinn frá Skarði | Caroline Brämswig | 05.00 |
21 | Blesi | Evelyn Liedel | 04.93 |
22 | Bitta frá Hliðabergi | Annette Stefanie Geörg | 04.90 |
23 | Máni | Anika Stratmann | 04.80 |
24 | Kalimero | Stephan Achenbach | 04.63 |
25 | Tjostar | Tobias Hermesmeyer | 04.53 |
26 | Piltur frá Skarði | Brigitta Ruthof | 04.10 |
27 | Stygg frá Húsavík | Annerose Westerheide | 03.83 |
28 | Bliða von Steenhaar | Ina Gippert | 03.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nökkvi | Sarah Wübbel | 05.46 |
2 | Kolskör frá Kufhóli | Annette Stefanie Geörg | 05.39 |
3 | Gáski frá Kópavogi | Christiane Peters | 05.32 |
4 | Prúdyr | Verena Ahlers | 05.18 |
5 | Flipi fra Bjørnhøj | Katharina Peters | 05.11 |
6 | Kjarval | Ellen Konermann | 05.00 |
7 | Dreyri vom Birkenbusch | Maike Topphoff | 04.75 |
8 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 04.18 |
9 | Gloa von Catenhorn | Maren Jaacks-Schaum | 04.07 |
10 | Háfeti frá Egilsstaðakoti | Sophie Westerheide | disq |
10 | Gordon frá Norður-Hvammi | Andrea Krause | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blesi | Evelyn Liedel | 05.38 |
1 | Óðinn frá Skarði | Caroline Brämswig | 05.38 |
1 | Tandri | Kristina Felsch | 05.38 |
1 | Tjostar | Tobias Hermesmeyer | 05.38 |
5 | Kjarval | Ellen Konermann | 05.13 |
5 | Lukka vom Sunderhof | Lea Siering | 05.13 |
5 | Nökkvi | Sarah Wübbel | 05.13 |
5 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.13 |
9 | Prúdyr | Verena Ahlers | 04.94 |
9 | Hördur | Albert Topphoff | 04.94 |
9 | Dreyri vom Birkenbusch | Maike Topphoff | 04.94 |
9 | Gladur vom Sunderhof | Traute Ullrich | 04.94 |
13 | Gaski vom Sunderhof | Uwe Sundermann | 04.81 |
13 | Trausti vom Falkenhof | Marianne Schulz | 04.81 |
13 | Einar vom Mühlenbach | Till Sundermann | 04.81 |
13 | Karamba vom Schnappenhof | Anke Enthöfer | 04.81 |
17 | Jonas vom Rahehof | Christian Steuwer | 04.63 |
17 | Samson | Nadine Wiemeyer | 04.63 |
17 | Glaumur von Halasum | Susanne Lienesch | 04.63 |
17 | Alskær von Asbeck | Judith Heidemann | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldey von Wesel | Wiebke Frerichs | 10.00 |
2 | Tuni vom Grenzland | Sarah Lemme | 03.28 |
3 | Nökkvi | Gerrit Venebrügge | 00.00 |
3 | Háfeti frá Egilsstaðakoti | Sophie Westerheide | 00.00 |
3 | Ferja frá Hárlagusstöðum | Wiebke Frerichs | 00.00 |
3 | Tilberi vom Eldhof | Rebecca Achenbach | 00.00 |
3 | Thjalfie | Marina Geers | 00.00 |
3 | Kolskör frá Kufhóli | Anna-Lena Borowski | 00.00 |