Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dropi vom Sommerberg | Lena Bachmann | 06.29 |
2 | Frigg frá Torfunesi | Tabitha Hoffeld | 06.00 |
3 | Halla vom Grenzland | Emelie Hinz | 05.58 |
4 | Fylkir vom Külztal | Klara Schneider | 05.54 |
5 | Varinn vom Grenzland | Arlenie Elisa Lopez Gerke | 05.04 |
6 | Skrugga fra Kommandørgården | Maria Carlotta Rendel | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Indriði frá Oddhóli | Mira Böhler | 06.43 |
2 | Leikari vom Gut Waldeck | Sabrina Kah | 06.29 |
3 | Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sabine Weiter | 06.14 |
4 | Sóla vom Langental | Emely Puhl | 05.93 |
5 | Númi vom Mönchhof | Katharina Konrad | 05.86 |
6 | Lykkja frá Koltursey | Dieter Becker | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leikari vom Gut Waldeck | Sabrina Kah | 07.22 |
2 | Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum | Lisa Sachs | 06.89 |
3 | Röskva vom Habichtswald II | Frederic Feldmann | 06.83 |
4 | Vignir von der Elschenau | Andrea Hort | 06.61 |
5 | Glódís frá Djúpadal | Naomi Straub | 06.28 |
6 | Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sabine Weiter | 06.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stormur von den Hirtenbergerhoefen | Naomi Straub | 07.08 |
2 | Sívör vom Steinbuckel | Willi Becker | 06.83 |
3 | Brenna vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 06.08 |
4 | Andi vom Hirschgarten | Sonja Erler | 06.04 |
5 | Hetja vom Felsalbtal | Anna-Marie Richner | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heimdallur von Cubera | Annabell Brück | 06.53 |
2 | Smári från Ränteröd | Frederic Feldmann | 06.50 |
3 | Fjötra vom Grenzland | Johanna Ständker | 06.37 |
4 | Vignir von der Elschenau | Andrea Hort | 06.33 |
5 | Glódís frá Djúpadal | Naomi Straub | 06.23 |
6 | Bragur frá Holtsmúla 1 | Jaqueline Müller-Henrich | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Salka frá Sámsstöðum | Marlene Trauth | 06.00 |
2 | Valur von Hof Osterkamp | Ruth Schmidt | 05.92 |
3 | Palli vom Grenzland | Larissa Ambrosius | 05.83 |
4 | Glófaxi frá Djúpadal | Kerstin Adams | 05.58 |
4 | Ferill von der Elschenau | Jaqueline Müller-Henrich | 05.58 |
6 | Harpa vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Harpa vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.83 |
2 | Nostri von der Nauwies | Catherine Roser | 05.67 |
2 | Borgar frá Skíðbakka III | Lea Heinz | 05.67 |
4 | Katla vom Wendalinushof | Sarah Schneider | 05.33 |
5 | Milla vom Auchtert | Nora Kleinbauer | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Salka frá Sámsstöðum | Marlene Trauth | 06.29 |
2 | Palli vom Grenzland | Larissa Ambrosius | 06.13 |
3 | Valur von Hof Osterkamp | Ruth Schmidt | 05.88 |
4 | Kappi vom Birkenberg | Steffi Keller | 05.83 |
5 | Fabúla vom Grenzland | Catherine Roser | 05.75 |
5 | Gjóstur vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.75 |
7 | Léttfeti fra Kommandørgården | Luisa Gonzalez | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Léttfeti fra Kommandørgården | Luisa Gonzalez | 05.58 |
2 | Milla vom Auchtert | Nora Kleinbauer | 05.54 |
3 | Spaða Ási frá Miðengi | Lara Weber | 05.42 |
4 | Eldir vom Grenzland | Michelle Weber | 05.38 |