Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
1 |
Bento vom Wendalinushof |
Silke Wagner |
05.80 |
1 |
Hetta |
Sabrina Kah |
06.20 |
1 |
Freydis vom Jungferntal |
Thomas Scheerer |
05.80 |
2 |
Thórir vom Steinberg |
Heinz Pinsdorf |
06.13 |
3 |
Svarta vom Ruwerbach |
Anke Fabel |
05.63 |
3 |
Teigur vom Wendalinushof |
Tina Schneider |
05.93 |
4 |
Högni frá Aldenghoor |
Friedhelm Sommer |
05.60 |
4 |
Loki vom Sommerberg |
Triggvi Pálsson |
05.60 |
4 |
Litla vom Moorflur |
Julia Aatz |
05.60 |
4 |
Edda von Kirschgartshausen |
Sandra Bengeser |
05.83 |
5 |
Bento vom Wendalinushof |
Silke Wagner |
05.80 |
6 |
Saga frá Miðhjáleigu |
Saskia Sachs |
05.73 |
7 |
Doddi von der Nachtweide |
Gusti Jónsson |
05.70 |
7 |
Runólfur frá Ási II |
Eva Leonhardt |
05.70 |
7 |
Stelpa vom Schurrenhof |
Anja Lipp |
05.53 |
7 |
Garpur du Krit |
Sarah Englert |
05.70 |
7 |
Frigg |
Birgit Wagner |
05.70 |
7 |
Roekkva v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe |
Nadja Sell |
05.53 |
9 |
Salvör vom Grenzland |
Sonja Meimeth |
05.50 |
9 |
Jörvi frá Þverholti |
Maxi Hellmann |
05.50 |
9 |
Hrafntinna vom Hochwaldhof |
Georg Fabel |
05.50 |
11 |
Kolbakur |
Steffi Dincher-Klemm |
05.67 |
12 |
Skeggi vom Schurrenhof |
Ute Rick |
05.47 |
12 |
Prati frá Sigmundarstöðum |
Peter Christian Altenkirch |
05.47 |
12 |
Ögn frá Páfastöðum |
Miriam Ziegler |
05.63 |
13 |
Gessa vom Wiesenhof |
Hannah Keller |
05.60 |
13 |
Fluga vom Grenzland |
Sonja Meimeth |
05.60 |
13 |
Gimir |
Anja Reichrath |
05.60 |
14 |
Einar Oeder vom Hochwald |
Steffi Dincher-Klemm |
05.40 |
14 |
Manadis v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe |
Christel Sell |
05.40 |
14 |
Alsir von Kramersbruch |
Dorothea Tascher |
05.40 |
16 |
Kolfinna von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle |
Frank Körner |
05.50 |
17 |
Pengill |
Heidrun Kimmling |
05.37 |
17 |
Pinta |
Diana Gräfin Plettenberg |
05.43 |
17 |
Jonas von Günterscheid |
Marion Martin |
05.43 |
18 |
Moskjona vom Wendalinushof |
Tina Schneider |
05.33 |
19 |
Mysingur v. Heiligenwald |
Ursula Mathis |
05.40 |
19 |
Baldur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe |
Vanessa Hey |
05.30 |
19 |
Tina |
Désirée Liesau |
05.40 |
20 |
Seifur vom Sommerberg |
Gwendolyn Giebels |
05.13 |
21 |
Mani vom Aspenhof |
Sandra Fiedler |
05.33 |
21 |
Pila vom Wiesenhof |
Hannah Keller |
05.33 |
21 |
Floki vom Faulenberger Hof |
Sarah Geier |
05.03 |
21 |
Hrausti vom Ponsheimer Hof |
Tanja Bauer |
05.33 |
21 |
Orka frá Sperðli |
Celine Heege |
05.33 |
22 |
Nikka frá Höfðabrekku |
Kirstin Göttmann |
04.93 |
23 |
Tyra vom Grenzland |
Christin Heil |
04.90 |
24 |
Eldur vom Sommerberg |
Patricia Schattner |
04.80 |
25 |
Sproti vom Faulenbergerhof |
Carmen Schmitt |
05.30 |
25 |
Pengill |
Heidrun Kimmling |
05.30 |
25 |
Svarta vom Ruwerbach |
Georg Fabel |
05.30 |
28 |
Frami |
Simone Herold |
05.27 |
29 |
Svana |
Julia Dieterich |
05.23 |
29 |
Mikjall vom Posnheimer Hof |
Daniela Fehr |
05.23 |
29 |
Glaumur vom Scheidterberg |
Nadine Beckhoff |
05.23 |
29 |
Hending frá Feti |
Sandra Weißflog |
05.23 |
33 |
Goa |
Katharina Klug |
05.20 |
34 |
Laksi |
Christof Nalbach |
05.17 |
34 |
Eldur vom Sommerberg |
Patricia Schattner |
05.17 |
36 |
Auðunn vom Kramersbruch |
Jenny Zimmerling |
05.13 |
36 |
Fjörgyn |
Jenny Zimmerling |
05.13 |
36 |
Arvakur v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe |
Franziska Fickinger |
05.13 |
36 |
Krafla v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe |
Kerstin Martini |
05.13 |
40 |
Hervar vom Faulenberger-Hof |
Petra Munz |
05.07 |
41 |
Skjona von der Hardt |
Claudia Saller |
05.00 |
41 |
Næla vom Wölfesbrunnen |
Walter Brunnet |
05.00 |
43 |
Juni de la Nied |
Jorid Drumm |
04.90 |
44 |
Dögun frá Feti |
Valérie Delvaux |
04.67 |
45 |
Frenja vom Glantal |
Melanie Bollbach |
04.40 |
25 |
Vængskjona |
Daniela Mieger |
disq |
46 |
Toppur van Ransbeek |
Anne Muller |
disq |
46 |
Svafnir |
Silke Wagner |
disq |
46 |
Stormur |
Marion Heib |
disq |