Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
1 |
Embla frá Hvitárholti |
Paul-Christian Müller |
13.50 |
1 |
Hvammur vom Hägarhof |
Dennis Becker |
13.50 |
3 |
Bjarki vom Junkerhof |
Claudia Jasper |
11.50 |
3 |
Narvi vom Schluensee |
Monika Köpke |
11.50 |
5 |
Gunlöd vom Almetal |
Dr. Christian Eckert |
11.10 |
5 |
Gloa vom Almetal |
Nele Eckert |
11.10 |
7 |
Chocko frá Strandarhöfdi |
Lisa Kiupel |
10.90 |
7 |
Baggi von Oed |
Tobias Warnken |
10.90 |
9 |
Drafnar frá Borgarhóli |
Josephine Voss |
10.70 |
9 |
Pjakkur frá Torfunesi |
Gwendolyn Galedary |
10.70 |
9 |
Krumma von Solarhus |
Regine Voss |
10.70 |
9 |
Geysir frá Höskuldsstöðum |
Anne Prilop |
10.70 |
13 |
Naggur vom Heidehof |
Sina Buch |
10.20 |
13 |
Skolur frá Grund |
Nele Schmischke |
10.20 |
13 |
Svipa vom Carzerhof |
Tara Laube |
10.20 |
13 |
Fjandi |
Marlene Lindner |
10.20 |
17 |
Fàni von Schierhorn |
Svenja Reucher |
10.10 |
17 |
Elding von Schierhorn |
Anna-Katharina Sandner |
10.10 |
19 |
Elliði von Kjölavík |
Marie Lange-Fuchs |
10.00 |
19 |
Osk vom Modenbach |
Beeke Köpke |
10.00 |
21 |
Kvika vom Scherzingerhof |
Johanna Esch |
09.00 |
21 |
Villimey vom Lixhof |
Mina Schust |
09.00 |
23 |
Katla vom Gut Lindenhof |
Nadine Hahn |
08.90 |
23 |
Kóróna frá Haga |
Nina Krogmann |
08.90 |
25 |
Pálina vom Kronshof |
Angela Sohst |
08.80 |
25 |
Dagfari |
Jörg Sohst |
08.80 |
27 |
Glóskeggur frá Kirkjubae |
Christine Koch |
08.70 |
27 |
Sómi vom Heidmoor |
Alexandra Klehr |
08.70 |
29 |
Björk von der Sickingerhöhe |
Jutta Stamer |
08.10 |
29 |
Glufa frá Brekkum |
Anica Opitz |
08.10 |
31 |
Villingur vom Lixhof |
Lena Dörrer |
08.00 |
31 |
Frodi fra Midkoti |
Lucas Rudelt |
08.00 |
31 |
Gauti von Kranichtal |
Nele Wagenitz |
08.00 |
31 |
Þoka vom Lixhof |
Kai Anna Braun |
08.00 |
35 |
Askur |
Regula Hagenhoff |
07.80 |
35 |
Idni von Ellenbach |
Bettina Langenbruch |
07.80 |
37 |
Galdur vom Rehbrook |
Tina Sickinger |
07.50 |
37 |
Gjarfa vom Engelland |
Lenelies Behrens |
07.50 |
39 |
Lykill frá Engimýri |
Johanna Tesch |
06.90 |
39 |
Pjonn fra Blesasödum 1A |
Anette Tesch |
06.90 |
41 |
Fagur |
Jana Urban |
06.70 |
41 |
Sletta vom Hof Madera |
Daniela Stoltenberg |
06.70 |
43 |
Òdlingur Frá Tumabrekku |
Nina korweslühr |
06.40 |
43 |
Hnáta vom Steinadlerhof |
Nora Kastenholz |
06.40 |
45 |
Tvistur von Hämel |
Manfred von Oelsen |
06.10 |
45 |
Tvistur frá Austvaðsholti 1 |
Freya von Oelsen |
06.10 |
47 |
Tamin vom Quillerhof |
Sissi Ruthof |
05.40 |
47 |
Vopni v. Kronshof |
Lena Spiering |
05.40 |
49 |
Fengur aus den Lunken |
Julia Ledermann |
05.30 |
49 |
Penningur |
Ronja Hoffmann |
05.30 |
51 |
Johann von Vierthohen |
Ann-Sophie Freyer |
05.20 |
51 |
Harpa frá Litlu-Hildisey |
Anna Böttcher |
05.20 |
53 |
Sunna |
Ilona Heitmann |
05.00 |
53 |
Villingur von Oel Stede |
Andreas Hoffmann |
05.00 |
53 |
Bubba frá Kilhrauni |
Kristina Tesch |
05.00 |
53 |
Hrani frá Grenstanga |
Merle Dehn |
05.00 |