Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.81 |
2 | Kilja frá Grindavík | Nils-Christian Larsen | 06.55 |
2 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Johanna Beuk | 06.55 |
4 | Frami vom Hrafnsholt | Koki Olason | 06.38 |
5 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kilja frá Grindavík | Nils-Christian Larsen | 06.63 |
1 | Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.63 |
3 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Johanna Beuk | 06.50 |
4 | Frami vom Hrafnsholt | Koki Olason | 06.37 |
4 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.37 |
6 | Sváfnir frá Söguey | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.23 |
7 | Tinna frá Miðhrauni | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 06.20 |
8 | Ögri frá Ríp | Silke Köhler | 06.13 |
9 | Gídeon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.07 |
9 | Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz | Susanne Riepl | 06.07 |
11 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Johanna Beuk | 06.00 |
12 | Hófý von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.77 |
13 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 05.57 |
14 | Duna frá Steinnesi | Marilena Heyl | 05.50 |
15 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Anna Püstow | 00.00 |
15 | Metin vom Grönholm | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 00.00 |
15 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Marit Scheen | 00.00 |
15 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 00.00 |
15 | Gusta vom Mühlenbach | Kerstin Baden | 00.00 |
15 | Ríkarður von Oel Stede | Fabian Schrader | 00.00 |
15 | Sædís vom Hrafnsholt | Alice Kleine Büning | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Völsungur frá Húsavík | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.50 |
2 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.00 |
3 | Víðir frá Lynghaga | Joachim Grendel | 06.78 |
4 | Roði fra Frón | Arni Jökull Arnason | 06.50 |
4 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.50 |
6 | Frami vom Hrafnsholt | Koki Olason | 06.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Völsungur frá Húsavík | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.53 |
2 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.20 |
3 | Roði fra Frón | Arni Jökull Arnason | 06.60 |
4 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.57 |
5 | Frami vom Hrafnsholt | Koki Olason | 06.50 |
5 | Sjöfn frá Miðhrauni | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 06.50 |
5 | Víðir frá Lynghaga | Joachim Grendel | 06.50 |
8 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.37 |
9 | Gandur frá Íbishóli | Silke Köhler | 06.33 |
10 | Gídeon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.30 |
11 | Hrafntinna frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silke Köhler | 06.17 |
11 | Fákur von Heiderfeld | Gesche Nohl | 06.17 |
13 | Kanill vom Kranichtal | Sarah Kuhls | 06.10 |
14 | Ögri frá Ríp | Silke Köhler | 06.07 |
15 | Hraunar frá Minni-Völlum | Lilja Thordarson | 06.03 |
16 | Dýri frá Hvítadal 2 | Melanie Römer | 06.00 |
17 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 05.17 |
18 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 00.00 |
18 | Toulouse von der Prignitz | Dr. Gaby Friedrich | 00.00 |
18 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 00.00 |
18 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 00.00 |
18 | Felix vom Kronshof | Maren Richter | 00.00 |
18 | Sjöfn frá Syðri-Völlum | Volker Sill | 00.00 |
18 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 00.00 |
18 | Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Steve Köster | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 07.79 |
2 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 06.71 |
3 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Johanna Beuk | 06.50 |
4 | Gáski frá Hvoli | Anna Brüggemann | 05.92 |
5 | Bylgja fra Frón | Fabienne Zimmermann | 05.58 |
6 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Fabian Schrader | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 07.57 |
2 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 06.50 |
3 | Bylgja fra Frón | Fabienne Zimmermann | 06.40 |
4 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Johanna Beuk | 06.37 |
4 | Gáski frá Hvoli | Anna Brüggemann | 06.37 |
6 | Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.30 |
7 | Hófý von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.07 |
8 | Glóð frá Hvoli | Ricarda Malies | 05.40 |
9 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 00.00 |
9 | Tindur von Laugarbakki | Maike Korves | 00.00 |
9 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Fabian Schrader | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flaumur frá Sólvangi | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.73 |
2 | Gári frá Birkiey | Lena Maxheimer | 07.23 |
3 | Hrönn vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 06.80 |
4 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.60 |
5 | Rubin vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flaumur frá Sólvangi | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.53 |
2 | Hrönn vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 06.93 |
3 | Gári frá Birkiey | Lena Maxheimer | 06.90 |
4 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 06.63 |
5 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.53 |
5 | Rubin vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.53 |
7 | Hraunar frá Minni-Völlum | Lilja Thordarson | 06.40 |
8 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 06.37 |
9 | Rektor frá Vakurstöðum | Steffi Plattner | 06.33 |
10 | Víðir frá Lynghaga | Joachim Grendel | 06.30 |
11 | Gandur frá Íbishóli | Silke Köhler | 06.20 |
12 | Dýri frá Hvítadal 2 | Melanie Römer | 06.10 |
13 | Fákur von Heiderfeld | Gesche Nohl | 06.07 |
14 | Glóð frá Hvoli | Ricarda Malies | 06.00 |
15 | Felix vom Kronshof | Maren Richter | 05.97 |
16 | Hrafntinna frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silke Köhler | 05.80 |
17 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 05.47 |
18 | Sjöfn frá Syðri-Völlum | Gesche Nohl | 00.00 |
18 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 00.00 |
18 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 00.00 |
18 | Safír von der Kattbek | Tia-Marlin Tiede | 00.00 |
18 | Jóhannes frá Borg | Lara Meyer | 00.00 |
18 | Glóa von Neerhauk | Stefanie Engbers | 00.00 |
18 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 00.00 |
18 | Kóngur vom Nordrachtal | Alexandra Voll | 00.00 |
18 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Isa Willenbrock | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ríkarður von Oel Stede | Fabian Schrader | 06.02 |
2 | Metin vom Grönholm | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.60 |
2 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 05.60 |
4 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Anna Püstow | 05.48 |
5 | Gusta vom Mühlenbach | Kerstin Baden | 04.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ríkarður von Oel Stede | Fabian Schrader | 05.97 |
2 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Anna Püstow | 05.63 |
3 | Metin vom Grönholm | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.60 |
4 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 05.13 |
5 | Gusta vom Mühlenbach | Kerstin Baden | 04.77 |
6 | Sædís vom Hrafnsholt | Alice Kleine Büning | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 06.33 |
2 | Felix vom Kronshof | Maren Richter | 06.06 |
3 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.94 |
4 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 05.67 |
5 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 05.97 |
2 | Felix vom Kronshof | Maren Richter | 05.93 |
3 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.67 |
3 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 05.67 |
5 | Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Steve Köster | 05.63 |
6 | Toulouse von der Prignitz | Dr. Gaby Friedrich | 05.47 |
6 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.47 |
8 | Sjöfn frá Syðri-Völlum | Volker Sill | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Fabian Schrader | 06.13 |
2 | Tindur von Laugarbakki | Maike Korves | 05.67 |
3 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Fabian Schrader | 06.40 |
2 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 06.20 |
3 | Tindur von Laugarbakki | Maike Korves | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Isa Willenbrock | 06.33 |
2 | Safír von der Kattbek | Tia-Marlin Tiede | 06.13 |
3 | Jóhannes frá Borg | Lara Meyer | 06.03 |
4 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 06.00 |
5 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safír von der Kattbek | Tia-Marlin Tiede | 06.10 |
2 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Isa Willenbrock | 06.07 |
2 | Jóhannes frá Borg | Lara Meyer | 06.07 |
4 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 06.00 |
5 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.90 |
6 | Glóa von Neerhauk | Stefanie Engbers | 05.87 |
7 | Kóngur vom Nordrachtal | Alexandra Voll | 05.63 |
8 | Sjöfn frá Syðri-Völlum | Gesche Nohl | 05.37 |
9 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jóhannes frá Borg | Lara Meyer | 06.17 |
2 | Glóa von Neerhauk | Stefanie Engbers | 06.09 |
3 | Pepsi vom Urstromtal | Franziska Franz | 05.67 |
3 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Isa Willenbrock | 05.67 |
5 | Hamingja vom Kronshof | Silke Schlüschen-Godhusen | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jóhannes frá Borg | Lara Meyer | 06.07 |
2 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Isa Willenbrock | 06.00 |
3 | Glóa von Neerhauk | Stefanie Engbers | 05.97 |
4 | Pepsi vom Urstromtal | Franziska Franz | 05.77 |
4 | Hamingja vom Kronshof | Silke Schlüschen-Godhusen | 05.77 |
6 | Týra - | Marc Rene Schamlott | 05.70 |
7 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Lena Böhme | 05.67 |
8 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.63 |
9 | Glæsir vom Uhlenhof | Marieke de Regt- Saar | 05.53 |
10 | Strokkur vom Römerhof | Nina Alexandra Buck | 05.50 |
11 | Snekkja frá Svalbarða | Anna Lindemann | 05.37 |
12 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 05.33 |
13 | Séra frá Þorláksstöðum | Yvonne Loher | 05.20 |
13 | Spirit vom Klausenberg | Melanie Möller | 05.20 |
15 | Vissa vom Kronshof | Alice Kleine Büning | 05.10 |
16 | Gauti frá Steinnesi | Marie Raab | 05.00 |
17 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Marit Scheen | 04.97 |
18 | Gusta vom Mühlenbach | Kerstin Baden | 04.93 |
18 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Jill Schütt | 04.93 |
20 | Gimsteinn aus dem Glasmoor | Melanie Gehrdau | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimsteinn aus dem Glasmoor | Melanie Gehrdau | 06.12 |
2 | Kolgrímur vom Kronshof | Anne Prilop | 05.92 |
3 | Snekkja frá Svalbarða | Anna Lindemann | 05.79 |
4 | Glæsir vom Uhlenhof | Marieke de Regt- Saar | 05.71 |
5 | Týra - | Marc Rene Schamlott | 05.58 |
6 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolgrímur vom Kronshof | Anne Prilop | 05.93 |
1 | Gimsteinn aus dem Glasmoor | Melanie Gehrdau | 05.93 |
3 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.87 |
4 | Glæsir vom Uhlenhof | Marieke de Regt- Saar | 05.77 |
5 | Snekkja frá Svalbarða | Anna Lindemann | 05.73 |
5 | Týra - | Marc Rene Schamlott | 05.73 |
7 | Séra frá Þorláksstöðum | Yvonne Loher | 05.70 |
8 | Pepsi vom Urstromtal | Franziska Franz | 05.67 |
9 | Strokkur vom Römerhof | Nina Alexandra Buck | 05.57 |
10 | Sjór vom Röschbacherhof | Katharina Ahlvers | 04.43 |
11 | Gauti frá Steinnesi | Marie Raab | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faxi frá Mýrum | Sabine Hoffmann | 06.00 |
2 | Bassi vom Birkenbusch | Berit Warmann | 05.42 |
3 | Funa fra Hvolgaard | Jennifer Santowski | 05.34 |
4 | Sædís vom Hrafnsholt | Alice Kleine Büning | 05.09 |
5 | Loa vom Kronshof | Silke Schlüschen-Godhusen | 04.92 |
6 | Hafsteinn von der Schieferkuppe | Gretje Wilken-Haeseker | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faxi frá Mýrum | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.93 |
2 | Loa vom Kronshof | Silke Schlüschen-Godhusen | 05.27 |
2 | Bassi vom Birkenbusch | Berit Warmann | 05.27 |
4 | Sædís vom Hrafnsholt | Alice Kleine Büning | 05.20 |
5 | Funa fra Hvolgaard | Jennifer Santowski | 05.07 |
5 | Hafsteinn von der Schieferkuppe | Gretje Wilken-Haeseker | 05.07 |
7 | Metin vom Grönholm | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.03 |
7 | Konungur vom Kreiswald | Alicia Rönnecke | 05.03 |
9 | Síða von Gut Tiergarten | Inga Vollgraf | 04.83 |
10 | Fagur von Faxaból | Florentine Weinert | 04.77 |
10 | Katla vom Eichengrund | Victoria Kutscher | 04.77 |
12 | Sæfaxa vom Steenkamp | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 04.70 |
13 | Rúna vom Domstädter Hof | Madita Puls | 04.60 |
14 | Hafdís von Engispretta | Ramona Hinz | 04.23 |
15 | Sjór vom Röschbacherhof | Katharina Ahlvers | 03.87 |
16 | Von vom Mietenmoor | Berit Warmann | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Lena Böhme | 05.96 |
2 | Fagur von Faxaból | Florentine Weinert | 05.79 |
3 | Lilja vom Alsterufer | Liza Block | 05.71 |
4 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Jill Schütt | 05.46 |
5 | Sæfaxa vom Steenkamp | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Lena Böhme | 05.87 |
2 | Lilja vom Alsterufer | Liza Block | 05.83 |
3 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Jill Schütt | 05.67 |
4 | Fagur von Faxaból | Florentine Weinert | 05.50 |
5 | Sæfaxa vom Steenkamp | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.40 |
5 | Hafsteinn von der Schieferkuppe | Gretje Wilken-Haeseker | 05.40 |
7 | Konungur vom Kreiswald | Alicia Rönnecke | 05.30 |
8 | Hamingja vom Kronshof | Silke Schlüschen-Godhusen | 05.20 |
9 | Funa fra Hvolgaard | Jennifer Santowski | 05.13 |
10 | Snjall frá Skíðbakka III | Dr. Christian-Peter Kisten | 04.97 |
11 | Spirit vom Klausenberg | Melanie Möller | 04.73 |
12 | Síða von Gut Tiergarten | Inga Vollgraf | 04.60 |
13 | Bassi vom Birkenbusch | Berit Warmann | 04.33 |
14 | Rúna vom Domstädter Hof | Madita Puls | 04.30 |
15 | Katla vom Eichengrund | Victoria Kutscher | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Isa Willenbrock | 06.00 |
1 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Lena Böhme | 06.00 |
3 | Kóngur vom Nordrachtal | Alexandra Voll | 05.90 |
4 | Árvakur - | Johanna Claus | 05.80 |
5 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 05.50 |
5 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Anna Püstow | 05.50 |
7 | Strokkur vom Römerhof | Nina Alexandra Buck | 05.30 |
7 | Faxi frá Mýrum | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.30 |
9 | Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz | Susanne Riepl | 05.10 |
10 | Smilla vom Witthus-Hof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 04.60 |
11 | Snjall frá Skíðbakka III | Dr. Christian-Peter Kisten | 04.50 |
12 | Bassi vom Birkenbusch | Berit Warmann | 04.30 |
13 | Von vom Mietenmoor | Lene Mia Warmann | 00.00 |
13 | Síða von Gut Tiergarten | Inga Vollgraf | 00.00 |
13 | Gauti frá Steinnesi | Marie Raab | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 05.30 |
2 | Pepsi vom Urstromtal | Franziska Franz | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 06.00 |
2 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Lena Böhme | 05.80 |
3 | Þótti von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 05.60 |
4 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Jill Schütt | 05.40 |
5 | Smilla vom Witthus-Hof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.20 |
6 | Rúna vom Domstädter Hof | Madita Puls | 05.00 |
6 | Hafdís von Engispretta | Ramona Hinz | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litfari frá Feti | Tabea Bretschneider | 05.81 |
2 | Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff | Meggie Maria Klose | 05.67 |
3 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.52 |
4 | Fleygur vom Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.48 |
5 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 05.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff | Meggie Maria Klose | 05.70 |
2 | Litfari frá Feti | Tabea Bretschneider | 05.43 |
3 | Fleygur vom Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.27 |
4 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 04.53 |
5 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 04.07 |
6 | Léttfeti fra Langerdal | Katrin Löber | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Guðmundur fra Gultentorp | Húni Hilmarsson | 06.33 |
2 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.17 |
3 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 05.89 |
4 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.83 |
5 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Guðmundur fra Gultentorp | Húni Hilmarsson | 06.83 |
2 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.23 |
3 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 05.87 |
4 | Svartur frá Sámsstöðum | Carolin Eifler | 05.77 |
5 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 05.70 |
6 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.67 |
7 | Aðall von der Waydbrink | Leonie Grohs | 05.40 |
8 | Gåte fra Langsø | Sophie Neuhaus | 05.37 |
9 | Ikarus vom Endern | Malina Bluhm | 05.33 |
10 | Litfari frá Feti | Tabea Bretschneider | 05.17 |
11 | Gerða vom Kranichtal | Anna Riedel | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.63 |
2 | Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.58 |
3 | Árvakur - | Johanna Claus | 05.54 |
4 | Fleygur vom Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.53 |
2 | Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.43 |
3 | Árvakur - | Johanna Claus | 05.63 |
4 | Þytur von Blumencron | Fabia Schönwald | 05.23 |
5 | Fleygur vom Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snorri fra Enighed | Húni Hilmarsson | 06.57 |
2 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.30 |
3 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.10 |
4 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 06.03 |
5 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.10 |
1 | Snorri fra Enighed | Húni Hilmarsson | 06.10 |
1 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.10 |
4 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.00 |
5 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 05.90 |
6 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 05.80 |
7 | Aðall von der Waydbrink | Leonie Grohs | 05.73 |
7 | Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.73 |
9 | Þytur von Blumencron | Fabia Schönwald | 05.70 |
10 | Ikarus vom Endern | Malina Bluhm | 05.57 |
11 | Gåte fra Langsø | Sophie Neuhaus | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elskhugi vom Lipperthof | Lotta Willenbrock | 05.84 |
2 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.84 |
3 | Kólumbus vom Kronshof | Annika Gertner | 05.50 |
4 | Léttfeti fra Langerdal | Katrin Löber | 05.42 |
5 | Pepsi vom Urstromtal | Jette Roßmann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elskhugi vom Lipperthof | Lotta Willenbrock | 06.00 |
2 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.97 |
3 | Kólumbus vom Kronshof | Annika Gertner | 05.73 |
4 | Léttfeti fra Langerdal | Katrin Löber | 05.47 |
5 | Pepsi vom Urstromtal | Jette Roßmann | 05.37 |
6 | Hörður vom Streekermoor | Fenja Allerheiligen | 05.30 |
7 | Fína von Birrekoven | Julia Maaß | 05.27 |
7 | Elding frá Breiðabólstað | Elisa Schröder | 05.27 |
9 | Mána vom Goldgrund | Nele Möller | 05.10 |
10 | Klassík vom Kronshof | Lilja Lynn Stobernack | 04.87 |
10 | Smilla vom Witthus-Hof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 04.87 |
12 | Andi fra Fløjgaarde | Alexandra Lenz | 04.53 |
13 | Djass fra Læsø | Jellena Aunin | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.96 |
2 | Árvakur - | Johanna Claus | 05.96 |
3 | Klassík vom Kronshof | Lilja Lynn Stobernack | 05.75 |
4 | Kólumbus vom Kronshof | Annika Gertner | 05.46 |
5 | Fína von Birrekoven | Julia Maaß | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 06.03 |
1 | Árvakur - | Johanna Claus | 06.03 |
3 | Klassík vom Kronshof | Lilja Lynn Stobernack | 05.87 |
4 | Fína von Birrekoven | Julia Maaß | 05.67 |
5 | Kólumbus vom Kronshof | Annika Gertner | 05.63 |
6 | Andi fra Fløjgaarde | Alexandra Lenz | 05.37 |
7 | Smilla vom Witthus-Hof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.10 |
8 | Hörður vom Streekermoor | Fenja Allerheiligen | 04.90 |
9 | Von vom Mietenmoor | Lene Mia Warmann | 04.87 |
10 | Mána vom Goldgrund | Nele Möller | 04.80 |
11 | Gerða vom Kranichtal | Anna Riedel | 04.30 |
12 | Djass fra Læsø | Jellena Aunin | 03.67 |
13 | Felix vom Kleckerwald | Sophie Neuhaus | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Myrkvi vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.20 |
2 | Töfri von Blumencron | Claudia Müller von Blumencron | 06.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Maírós vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.50 |
2 | Merkúr vom Kronshof | Johanna Beuk | 06.80 |
3 | Gjóla - | Ricarda Malies | 06.70 |
4 | Vinur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjóla - | Ricarda Malies | 06.60 |
2 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Steve Köster | 06.40 |
3 | Vinur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.20 |
4 | Óskasteinn fra St. Sognstrup | Fabienne Zimmermann | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lára vom Kronshof | Johanna Beuk | 07.30 |
2 | Prins vom Habichtswald | Julia Ludwiczak | 07.20 |
3 | Álfur frá Vatnsenda | Sophie Zurstrassen | 06.80 |
4 | Geysir von der Norderheide | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.30 |
5 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins vom Habichtswald | Julia Ludwiczak | 06.90 |
2 | Mergur fra Lipo | Fabienne Zimmermann | 06.60 |
2 | Álfur frá Vatnsenda | Sophie Zurstrassen | 06.60 |
4 | Geysir von der Norderheide | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.40 |
5 | Sindri von Bucherbach | Dörte Rhode | 06.30 |