Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tenór - | Jonas Jaekel | 05.88 |
2 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 05.88 |
3 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 05.67 |
4 | Mánadís von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 05.48 |
5 | Mökkur vom Kronshof | Lilli Scheer | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tenór - | Jonas Jaekel | 05.97 |
2 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 05.77 |
3 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 05.60 |
4 | Mánadís von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 05.40 |
5 | Mökkur vom Kronshof | Lilli Scheer | 05.27 |
6 | Simbi frá Steinsholti | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.10 |
7 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.03 |
8 | Gamma von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 04.87 |
9 | Náttrún vom Kronshof | Chiara Marie Herbst | 03.67 |
10 | Nordur von Sörlaskjól | Pauline Grube | 03.43 |
11 | Grámann von Godemoor | Clarissa Sommer | 03.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.06 |
2 | Katla frá Kambi | Mayra Schacht | 05.89 |
3 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 05.61 |
4 | Elva vom Heesberg | Leonie Grohs | 05.56 |
4 | Perla vom Habichtswald | Leonie Antonia Germann | 05.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Perla vom Habichtswald | Leonie Antonia Germann | 06.00 |
2 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 05.93 |
2 | Katla frá Kambi | Mayra Schacht | 05.93 |
2 | Elva vom Heesberg | Leonie Grohs | 05.93 |
5 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 05.73 |
6 | Þróttur von Horsemate | Tabea Mühlfried | 05.70 |
7 | Fengur frá Súluholti | Clara Magdalena Witt | 05.57 |
8 | Megas frá Stóru-Mástungu | Jill Bator | 05.50 |
9 | Nös frá Klukku | Pauline Grube | 05.40 |
10 | Náttrún vom Kronshof | Chiara Marie Herbst | 05.33 |
11 | Stjörnuhófur frá Hólakoti | Antonie Nehring | 05.30 |
12 | Eðaldís frá Eiðisvatni | Lene Mia Warmann | 05.27 |
13 | Mánadís von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 05.23 |
14 | Tenór - | Jonas Jaekel | 05.17 |
15 | Þorlákur frá Prestsbæ | Nike Brandt | 05.00 |
16 | Grettir fra Yggdrasil | Julie Tisnérat | 04.73 |
16 | Júpiter von Marxen | Marta Haroske | 04.73 |
18 | Hreyfing von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 04.37 |
19 | Baldur frá Efsta-Seli | Luzie Grube | 04.30 |
20 | Aron frá Langhúsum | Pia Höfler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur vom Kronshof | Lilli Scheer | 06.29 |
2 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.50 |
3 | Bjalli vom Kranichtal | Liz Hammer | 05.42 |
4 | Litla Gunna frá Kornsá II | Antonella Kubella | 05.33 |
4 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.33 |
6 | Snekkja från Elinehof | Saga Brandt | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur vom Kronshof | Lilli Scheer | 06.30 |
2 | Bjalli vom Kranichtal | Liz Hammer | 05.70 |
3 | Litla Gunna frá Kornsá II | Antonella Kubella | 05.67 |
3 | Snekkja från Elinehof | Saga Brandt | 05.67 |
5 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.63 |
5 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.63 |
7 | Axjon von der Waydbrink | Alexandra Westphal | 05.40 |
7 | Gleipnir vom Rahenhof | Lia Röttger | 05.40 |
9 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.23 |
10 | Nordur von Sörlaskjól | Pauline Grube | 04.67 |
11 | Þrymur von Seppensen | Leonie Antonia Germann | 04.47 |
12 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vír frá Lálendi | Karla Maria Kosemund | 06.17 |
2 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 05.77 |
2 | Elva vom Heesberg | Leonie Grohs | 05.77 |
4 | Seifur fra Tölthestar | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.73 |
5 | Litla Gunna frá Kornsá II | Antonella Kubella | 05.40 |
6 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 05.93 |
2 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Clara Magdalena Witt | 05.70 |
3 | Bjalli vom Kranichtal | Liz Hammer | 05.47 |
4 | Þorlákur frá Prestsbæ | Nike Brandt | 05.40 |
5 | Frosti von Sörlaskjól | Clara Stamer | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Megas frá Stóru-Mástungu | Jill Bator | 06.33 |
2 | Vír frá Lálendi | Karla Maria Kosemund | 06.03 |
3 | Elva vom Heesberg | Leonie Grohs | 05.90 |
4 | Seifur fra Tölthestar | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.87 |
5 | Litla Gunna frá Kornsá II | Antonella Kubella | 05.77 |
6 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 05.70 |
7 | Þorlákur frá Prestsbæ | Nike Brandt | 05.63 |
8 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 05.60 |
9 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Clara Magdalena Witt | 05.57 |
10 | Bjalli vom Kranichtal | Liz Hammer | 05.53 |
11 | Frosti von Sörlaskjól | Clara Stamer | 05.50 |
12 | Hreyfing von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 05.43 |
13 | Baldur frá Efsta-Seli | Luzie Grube | 05.40 |
14 | Nös frá Klukku | Pauline Grube | 05.37 |
14 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.37 |
16 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 05.33 |
17 | Djákni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Amelie Sörensen | 05.30 |
18 | Fengur frá Súluholti | Clara Magdalena Witt | 05.27 |
19 | Axjon von der Waydbrink | Alexandra Westphal | 05.20 |
20 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.17 |
21 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.13 |
22 | Eðaldís frá Eiðisvatni | Lene Mia Warmann | 05.07 |
23 | Gleipnir vom Rahenhof | Lia Röttger | 05.03 |
24 | Klassík vom Kronshof | Lilja Lynn Stobernack | 04.97 |
25 | Deild vom Heesberg | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 04.93 |
26 | Perla vom Habichtswald | Leonie Antonia Germann | 04.90 |
27 | Stjörnuhófur frá Hólakoti | Antonie Nehring | 04.70 |
28 | Högni vom Schloßberg | Julie Tisnérat | 00.00 |
28 | Aron frá Langhúsum | Pia Höfler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vír frá Lálendi | Karla Maria Kosemund | 06.67 |
2 | Dísarós von Godemoor | Anna Gerster | 06.00 |
3 | Seifur fra Tölthestar | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.92 |
4 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.42 |
5 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vír frá Lálendi | Karla Maria Kosemund | 06.57 |
2 | Dísarós von Godemoor | Anna Gerster | 06.17 |
3 | Seifur fra Tölthestar | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.90 |
4 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.60 |
4 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.60 |
6 | Deild vom Heesberg | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 05.47 |
6 | Klassík vom Kronshof | Lilja Lynn Stobernack | 05.47 |
8 | Sær von der Norderheide | Okka-Linn Holzmann | 05.40 |
9 | Æringi von Glashütte | Hannah Warnke | 05.37 |
9 | Svandís vom Kleckerwald | Lotta Schulze | 05.37 |
11 | Lilja vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 05.30 |
12 | Orka vom Mæbach | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.20 |
13 | Dóttla vom Stormurhof | Clara Stamer | 05.17 |
14 | Marteinn frá Marteinstungu | Lea Drünert | 05.13 |
14 | Grámann von Godemoor | Clarissa Sommer | 05.13 |
14 | Hyggja vom Hagahof | Jonas Jaekel | 05.13 |
17 | Fiðla vom Birkenbusch | Liv Marggraf | 04.83 |
18 | Dimmalimm frá Garði | Pia Kluger | 04.70 |
18 | Halla vom Kranichtal | Lucas Lüdtke | 04.70 |
20 | Þormóður frá Efri-Hömrum | Cherin Petersen | 04.60 |
20 | Enja vom Wotanshof | Isabelle Bruce | 04.60 |
22 | Lögg - | Lara Sophie Hastedt | 04.43 |
23 | Frekja von Aegidienberg | Noelle Mia Bähr | 04.37 |
24 | Þyrnirós frá Ásnesi | Lena Kirstein | 04.20 |
25 | Jötunn frá Norður-Götum | Laina Wiechmann | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Æringi von Glashütte | Hannah Warnke | 05.63 |
2 | Svandís vom Kleckerwald | Lotta Schulze | 05.58 |
3 | Lilja vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 05.38 |
4 | Þrymur von Seppensen | Leonie Antonia Germann | 05.29 |
5 | Dóttla vom Stormurhof | Clara Stamer | 05.21 |
5 | Orka vom Mæbach | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.21 |
7 | Þormóður frá Efri-Hömrum | Cherin Petersen | 05.04 |
8 | Snekkja från Elinehof | Saga Brandt | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snekkja från Elinehof | Saga Brandt | 05.80 |
2 | Æringi von Glashütte | Hannah Warnke | 05.57 |
3 | Þormóður frá Efri-Hömrum | Cherin Petersen | 05.53 |
4 | Þrymur von Seppensen | Leonie Antonia Germann | 05.50 |
4 | Orka vom Mæbach | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.50 |
4 | Dóttla vom Stormurhof | Clara Stamer | 05.50 |
4 | Svandís vom Kleckerwald | Lotta Schulze | 05.50 |
4 | Lilja vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 05.50 |
9 | Sær von der Norderheide | Okka-Linn Holzmann | 05.47 |
9 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Victoria Rohde | 05.47 |
11 | Marteinn frá Marteinstungu | Lea Drünert | 05.37 |
12 | Snilld vom Frettertal | Norah Ebach | 05.33 |
13 | Hyggja vom Hagahof | Jonas Jaekel | 05.27 |
14 | Kerski von Ellenbach | Francesca Thebes | 05.23 |
15 | Skáti fra Lærkegården | Merle Noormann | 05.13 |
15 | Blæja frá Miðsitju | Imke Glade | 05.13 |
17 | Svás fra Åskoven | Yasmina Saad | 05.07 |
18 | Enja vom Wotanshof | Isabelle Bruce | 05.00 |
19 | Fiðla vom Birkenbusch | Liv Marggraf | 04.97 |
20 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 04.93 |
21 | Valentínó fra Teland | Kaya Hermann | 04.87 |
22 | Þyrnirós frá Ásnesi | Lena Kirstein | 04.83 |
23 | Halla vom Kranichtal | Lucas Lüdtke | 04.73 |
23 | Lögg - | Lara Sophie Hastedt | 04.73 |
25 | Frekja von Aegidienberg | Noelle Mia Bähr | 04.70 |
26 | Dimmalimm frá Garði | Pia Kluger | 04.40 |
27 | Íma frá Hestheimum | Josephine Bruns | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfarinn frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Dominique Dorn | 05.81 |
2 | Árvakur vom Glückstal | Lena Gerdes | 05.52 |
3 | Heiðar von - | Nele Böhme | 04.93 |
4 | Grafík frá Ólafsbergi | Charlotte Peter | 04.86 |
5 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 04.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur vom Glückstal | Lena Gerdes | 05.37 |
2 | Álfarinn frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Dominique Dorn | 05.27 |
3 | Heiðar von - | Nele Böhme | 04.53 |
4 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 04.47 |
5 | Grafík frá Ólafsbergi | Charlotte Peter | 04.37 |
6 | Frenja vom Moarschusterhof | Svenja Jaekel | 04.23 |
7 | Litla-Menglaða von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 03.30 |
8 | Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lara Droschinski | 02.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óliver vom Kronshof | Jantje Polenz | 06.17 |
2 | Ísúlfur frá Hákoti | Lena Gerdes | 06.00 |
3 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.67 |
4 | Ísafold von Plarenga | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.44 |
5 | Álfarinn frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Dominique Dorn | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óliver vom Kronshof | Jantje Polenz | 06.07 |
2 | Ísúlfur frá Hákoti | Lena Gerdes | 05.93 |
3 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.63 |
3 | Ísafold von Plarenga | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.63 |
5 | Álfarinn frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Dominique Dorn | 05.50 |
6 | Kórall fra Svennebjerg | Alison Jeckstein | 05.20 |
7 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Fritzsche | 05.17 |
8 | Krafla frá Hamarsey | Sophie Jamme | 05.03 |
9 | Klara frá Hveragerði | Lillith Helene Meyer | 04.93 |
10 | Elías von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 04.90 |
11 | Aradís von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 04.83 |
12 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 04.70 |
13 | Veröld frá Reykjavík | Dominique Dorn | 03.93 |
14 | Ásta frá Nýttland | Runar Schuny | 03.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fláki von Berlar | Amrei Kröger | 06.25 |
2 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.67 |
3 | Grafík frá Ólafsbergi | Charlotte Peter | 05.54 |
4 | Næpa von Ellenbach | Flora Bohne | 05.46 |
5 | Hósías frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Milla Reinhardt | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fláki von Berlar | Amrei Kröger | 06.17 |
2 | Hósías frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Milla Reinhardt | 06.10 |
3 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Amrei Kröger | 06.03 |
4 | Grafík frá Ólafsbergi | Charlotte Peter | 05.73 |
4 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.73 |
6 | Næpa von Ellenbach | Flora Bohne | 05.53 |
7 | Hávarður frá Syðri-Völlum | Livia Farenholtz | 05.30 |
8 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Felicia Liening | 05.27 |
9 | Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lara Droschinski | 05.07 |
10 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.03 |
11 | Flóki vom Lækurhof | Caroline Gerlach | 04.80 |
12 | Stjörnudís vom Heesberg | Nele Böhme | 04.57 |
13 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 04.47 |
14 | Litla-Menglaða von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 04.43 |
15 | Steinunn vom Barghof | Lene Hinzpeter | 04.27 |
16 | Gauti frá Hvammi | Lina Boving | 03.80 |
17 | Mánadís frá Varmalæk | Nele Böhme | 03.13 |
18 | Accord von der Waydbrink | Elisabeth Stein | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Amrei Kröger | 06.23 |
2 | Ísúlfur frá Hákoti | Lena Gerdes | 06.07 |
3 | Krafla frá Hamarsey | Sophie Jamme | 05.77 |
4 | Mánadís frá Varmalæk | Nele Böhme | 05.60 |
5 | Flóki vom Lækurhof | Caroline Gerlach | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Amrei Kröger | 06.23 |
2 | Ísúlfur frá Hákoti | Lena Gerdes | 06.03 |
2 | Fláki von Berlar | Amrei Kröger | 06.03 |
4 | Krafla frá Hamarsey | Sophie Jamme | 06.00 |
5 | Mánadís frá Varmalæk | Nele Böhme | 05.97 |
5 | Óliver vom Kronshof | Jantje Polenz | 05.97 |
7 | Flóki vom Lækurhof | Caroline Gerlach | 05.90 |
8 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.83 |
9 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Hannah Heise | 05.73 |
9 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.73 |
11 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 05.27 |
12 | Bylgja frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Charlotte Peter | 05.20 |
13 | Aradís von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 05.13 |
14 | Klara frá Hveragerði | Lillith Helene Meyer | 04.87 |
15 | Dama frá Glæsibæ | Jule Hanelt | 04.60 |
15 | Ásta frá Nýttland | Runar Schuny | 04.60 |
17 | Veröld frá Reykjavík | Dominique Dorn | 04.57 |
18 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Fritzsche | 04.40 |
19 | Elías von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 04.17 |
20 | Amadeus vom Störtal | Kjestine Marie Spiecker | 00.00 |
20 | Accord von der Waydbrink | Elisabeth Stein | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pandra von Teichgut | Emmi Pesel | 05.75 |
2 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 05.58 |
3 | Amadeus vom Störtal | Kjestine Marie Spiecker | 05.17 |
4 | Frenja vom Moarschusterhof | Svenja Jaekel | 05.00 |
5 | Gylfi von der Grenzhöhe | Brinja Köhler | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pandra von Teichgut | Emmi Pesel | 05.93 |
2 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 05.47 |
2 | Frenja vom Moarschusterhof | Svenja Jaekel | 05.47 |
4 | Amadeus vom Störtal | Kjestine Marie Spiecker | 05.43 |
4 | Gylfi von der Grenzhöhe | Brinja Köhler | 05.43 |
6 | Hnokkadís von Laugarbakki | Sophie Jamme | 05.30 |
7 | Bylgja frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Charlotte Peter | 05.20 |
7 | Rót frá Laufhóli | Louise Wienecke | 05.20 |
9 | Mýsla vom Pfahlsberg | Linda Maleen Hahn | 05.10 |
9 | Dama frá Glæsibæ | Jule Hanelt | 05.10 |
11 | Eysteinn von Hesta-Kykki | Emma Lüschen | 05.03 |
11 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Hannah Heise | 05.03 |
13 | Azur von der Waydbrink | Merle Marie Klahre | 04.83 |
13 | Andi fra Fløjgaarde | Martha Eckhardt | 04.83 |
15 | Efstur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sarah Taubert | 04.60 |
16 | Hrönn frá Halakoti | Malin Johanna Springer | 04.47 |
16 | Igull von der Igelsburg | Emma Lang | 04.47 |
18 | Píltur vom Domstädter Hof | Mattea Hackbarth | 04.27 |
19 | Loftfari von der Norderheide | Josefine Marion Stichler | 04.20 |
20 | Fengur vom Mühlenbach | Elina Sophie Mahnken | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Næpa von Ellenbach | Flora Bohne | 05.88 |
2 | Pandra von Teichgut | Emmi Pesel | 05.46 |
2 | Azur von der Waydbrink | Merle Marie Klahre | 05.46 |
4 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Felicia Liening | 05.42 |
5 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.87 |
2 | Azur von der Waydbrink | Merle Marie Klahre | 05.73 |
3 | Pandra von Teichgut | Emmi Pesel | 05.70 |
3 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Felicia Liening | 05.70 |
5 | Næpa von Ellenbach | Flora Bohne | 05.67 |
6 | Stjörnudís vom Heesberg | Nele Böhme | 05.63 |
7 | Gylfi von der Grenzhöhe | Brinja Köhler | 05.60 |
8 | Hávarður frá Syðri-Völlum | Livia Farenholtz | 05.40 |
8 | Hnokkadís von Laugarbakki | Sophie Jamme | 05.40 |
10 | Eysteinn von Hesta-Kykki | Emma Lüschen | 05.17 |
11 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 05.03 |
12 | Fengur vom Mühlenbach | Elina Sophie Mahnken | 04.97 |
13 | Efstur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sarah Taubert | 04.93 |
14 | Hrönn frá Halakoti | Malin Johanna Springer | 04.90 |
14 | Mýsla vom Pfahlsberg | Linda Maleen Hahn | 04.90 |
16 | Steinunn vom Barghof | Lene Hinzpeter | 04.83 |
16 | Kórall fra Svennebjerg | Alison Jeckstein | 04.83 |
18 | Igull von der Igelsburg | Carl Lang | 04.77 |
19 | Píltur vom Domstädter Hof | Mattea Hackbarth | 04.70 |
20 | Rós frá Hraukbæ | Josefine Marion Stichler | 04.67 |
21 | Loftfari von der Norderheide | Josefine Marion Stichler | 04.63 |
22 | Rót frá Laufhóli | Louise Wienecke | 03.97 |
23 | Andi fra Fløjgaarde | Martha Eckhardt | 03.93 |
24 | Gauti frá Hvammi | Lina Boving | 03.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rauðhetta frá Haukagili | Andhara Fottner | 05.88 |
2 | Manni vom Flókaberg | Leni-Merie Schindler | 05.43 |
3 | Stígandi von Düvelshöpen | Ava Koppka | 05.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 06.08 |
2 | Katla vom Waaken Hoff | Malin Hemme | 05.58 |
3 | Nótt frá Skammalæk | Johanna Peter | 05.17 |
4 | Stígandi von Düvelshöpen | Ava Koppka | 04.92 |
5 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 06.00 |
2 | Nótt frá Skammalæk | Johanna Peter | 05.43 |
2 | Manni vom Flókaberg | Leni-Merie Schindler | 05.43 |
4 | Katla vom Waaken Hoff | Malin Hemme | 05.30 |
5 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 05.27 |
6 | Stígandi von Düvelshöpen | Ava Koppka | 05.10 |
7 | Frábær - | Isa Kröger | 05.07 |
8 | Blæja frá Hrísdal | Johanna Peter | 04.93 |
9 | Náttar vom Heesberg | Lona Perzborn | 04.70 |
10 | Hrafn vom Kronshof | Luca Anni Reinert | 04.20 |
11 | Árvakur vom Heidehof | Emilie Watzenberg | 03.17 |
12 | Hjartan - | Levi Karl Maria Korves | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 07.80 |
2 | Náttar vom Heesberg | Lona Perzborn | 07.70 |
3 | Metin vom Grönholm | Kira Marie Schalwat | 06.90 |
4 | Rauðhetta frá Haukagili | Andhara Fottner | 05.30 |
5 | Árvakur vom Heidehof | Emilie Watzenberg | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 06.13 |
2 | Katla vom Waaken Hoff | Malin Hemme | 05.54 |
3 | Frábær - | Isa Kröger | 05.38 |
4 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 05.08 |
5 | Nótt frá Skammalæk | Johanna Peter | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt frá Skammalæk | Johanna Peter | 05.73 |
2 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 05.70 |
3 | Blæja frá Hrísdal | Johanna Peter | 05.53 |
3 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 05.53 |
5 | Katla vom Waaken Hoff | Malin Hemme | 05.43 |
6 | Frábær - | Isa Kröger | 05.07 |
7 | Árvakur vom Heidehof | Emilie Watzenberg | 04.93 |
8 | Stígandi von Düvelshöpen | Ava Koppka | 04.90 |
9 | Hrafn vom Kronshof | Luca Anni Reinert | 04.67 |
10 | Rauðhetta frá Haukagili | Andhara Fottner | 04.60 |
11 | Askur frá Nátthaga | Mia Böhme | 04.47 |
12 | Náttar vom Heesberg | Lona Perzborn | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimmur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Edda-Clara Rittig | 05.80 |
2 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Laura Ragna Dummer | 05.60 |
3 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 05.53 |
4 | Gyða frá Feti | Marten Schuny | 04.60 |
5 | Hekla vom Weidenhof | Ella Jette Schulz | 04.23 |
6 | Stígandi von Düvelshöpen | Lene Koppka | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 07.40 |
2 | Stígandi von Düvelshöpen | Lene Koppka | 05.30 |
3 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Laura Ragna Dummer | 04.20 |
4 | Dimmur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Edda-Clara Rittig | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 05.97 |
2 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Laura Ragna Dummer | 05.33 |
2 | Stígandi von Düvelshöpen | Lene Koppka | 05.33 |
4 | Hekla vom Weidenhof | Ella Jette Schulz | 04.80 |
5 | Dimmur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Edda-Clara Rittig | 03.73 |
6 | Gyða frá Feti | Marten Schuny | 02.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn vom Habichtswald | Frauke Schenzel | 07.88 |
2 | Gustur vom Kronshof | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.60 |
3 | Vökull frá Leirubakka | Anne Frank Andresen | 07.57 |
4 | Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Schürger | 07.52 |
5 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 07.36 |
5 | Kraftur frá Steinnesi | Svenja Kohl | 07.36 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 07.57 |
2 | Kommi fra Enighed | Sasha Sommer | 07.38 |
3 | Bósi frá Húsavík | Kristian Tofte Ambo | 07.21 |
4 | Iða von Neufriemen | Jana Köthe | 07.17 |
4 | Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum | Susanne Larsen Murphy | 07.17 |
6 | Skinfaxi fra Lysholm | Søren Madsen | 07.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 07.36 |
2 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 07.10 |
3 | Elja frá Sauðholti 2 | Johanna Beuk | 07.00 |
4 | Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 06.95 |
5 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 06.62 |
6 | Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli | Clara Friedrich | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Schürger | 07.87 |
2 | Óðinn vom Habichtswald | Frauke Schenzel | 07.73 |
3 | Gustur vom Kronshof | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.60 |
4 | Vökull frá Leirubakka | Anne Frank Andresen | 07.40 |
5 | Gandur vom Sperlinghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.37 |
6 | Kraftur frá Steinnesi | Svenja Kohl | 07.30 |
7 | Kommi fra Enighed | Sasha Sommer | 07.27 |
8 | Iða von Neufriemen | Jana Köthe | 07.23 |
9 | Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum | Susanne Larsen Murphy | 07.07 |
9 | Njála vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.07 |
11 | Skinfaxi fra Lysholm | Søren Madsen | 07.03 |
12 | Bósi frá Húsavík | Kristian Tofte Ambo | 06.90 |
13 | Elja frá Sauðholti 2 | Johanna Beuk | 06.87 |
14 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.83 |
14 | Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 06.83 |
14 | Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli | Clara Friedrich | 06.83 |
17 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 06.80 |
17 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 06.80 |
19 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.73 |
20 | Nói frá Stóra-Hofi | Marilyn Thoma | 06.70 |
21 | Nóa vom Kronshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.67 |
21 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.67 |
21 | Kunningi frá Hofi | Sasha Sommer | 06.67 |
24 | Guðmundur fra Gultentorp | Laura Grimm | 06.63 |
24 | Rósalín fra Almindingen | Kristian Tofte Ambo | 06.63 |
24 | Elrir frá Rauðalæk | Julie Christiansen | 06.63 |
24 | Töfri von Blumencron | Claudia Müller von Blumencron | 06.63 |
24 | Sesar frá Þúfum | Kristian Tofte Ambo | 06.63 |
29 | Eldur frá Hrafnsholti | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.57 |
30 | Gimli vom Sperlinghof | Viktoria Große | 06.50 |
31 | Gandalf vom Sperlinghof | Katy Laatz | 06.47 |
32 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 06.43 |
33 | Daggar frá Einhamri 2 | Marilyn Thoma | 06.40 |
33 | Kistill frá Ytra-Vallholti | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.40 |
35 | Örvar vom Grawinkel | Flora Kröner | 06.37 |
36 | Gulltoppur frá Stað | Ronja Marie Müller | 06.33 |
37 | Þormar frá Prestsbæ | Steve Köster | 06.23 |
38 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.17 |
39 | Hetja frá Árbæ | Pernille Lyager Møller | 06.10 |
40 | Styrmir frá Skagaströnd | Emma Hannover | 05.97 |
41 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 05.83 |
42 | Þristur frá Tungu | Beeke Köpke | 05.77 |
43 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 05.63 |
44 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 05.57 |
45 | Aldur frá Syðra-Holti | Christopher Weiss | 05.53 |
46 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 05.17 |
47 | Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Clara Friedrich | 04.30 |
48 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.23 |
49 | Bassi frá Sólheimum | Beggi Eggertsson | 00.00 |
49 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 00.00 |
49 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 07.09 |
2 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 06.93 |
3 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 06.76 |
4 | Sleipnir från Ådalen | Josefin Birkebro | 06.73 |
5 | Gleði fra Egholm | Simon Pape | 06.69 |
6 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 06.67 |
7 | Rómur von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 06.40 |
8 | Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Clara Friedrich | 06.25 |
9 | Draupnir fra Fjordgården | Viktoria Große | 06.18 |
10 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 05.84 |
11 | Ásta vom Petersberg | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.73 |
12 | Sveindís frá Bjargi | Sabina Svärd | 05.69 |
13 | Skinfaxi fra Lysholm | Søren Madsen | 05.58 |
14 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 05.42 |
14 | Elrir frá Rauðalæk | Josefin Birkebro | 05.42 |
16 | Eyja vom Hofgut Waldow | Emma Pearl Gotthal | 05.13 |
17 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 04.84 |
18 | Herdís van ´t Slingerbos | Annette van Vollenhoven | 04.49 |
19 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 03.87 |
20 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Isabelle Falkmann | 03.76 |
21 | Íma fra Kronheden | Torben Knoke | 03.73 |
22 | Rökkvi von der Rehwiese | Davina Hoffmann | 03.13 |
23 | Gandalf vom Sperlinghof | Katy Laatz | 03.02 |
24 | Megas vom Hrafnsholt | Lisa Schrenke | 01.24 |
25 | Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði | Alexander Fedorov | 00.00 |
25 | Nói frá Stóra-Hofi | Marilyn Thoma | 00.00 |
25 | Hákon vom Mitteltalhof | Pia Landau | 00.00 |
25 | Börkur frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 00.00 |
25 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Marit Scheen | 00.00 |
25 | Týr från Linsgård | Linda Andersson | 00.00 |
25 | Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 | Katrin Schwarzenberger | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dynfari frá Steinnesi | Beggi Eggertsson | 08.58 |
2 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 08.50 |
3 | Tign frá Hrafnagili | Alexander Fedorov | 07.83 |
4 | Ópal fra Teland | Antonia Mehlitz | 07.46 |
5 | Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli | Clara Friedrich | 07.33 |
6 | Sleipnir från Ådalen | Josefin Birkebro | 07.08 |
7 | Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Schürger | 06.92 |
8 | Vökull frá Leirubakka | Anne Frank Andresen | 06.88 |
9 | Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.79 |
9 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 06.79 |
11 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 06.54 |
12 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.46 |
13 | Gleði fra Egholm | Simon Pape | 06.29 |
14 | Njála vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 06.13 |
15 | Bósi frá Húsavík | Kristian Tofte Ambo | 06.04 |
15 | Gjóla vom Schloßberg | Lisa Schürger | 06.04 |
17 | Gulltoppur frá Stað | Ronja Marie Müller | 05.79 |
18 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.75 |
19 | Signý vom Neddernhof | Josje Bahl | 05.58 |
19 | Tandri frá Árgerði | Vicky Eggertsson | 05.58 |
21 | Nói frá Stóra-Hofi | Marilyn Thoma | 05.38 |
22 | Maverick von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Jantz | 05.33 |
23 | Hákon vom Mitteltalhof | Pia Landau | 05.13 |
24 | Draupnir fra Fjordgården | Viktoria Große | 04.33 |
25 | Aldur frá Syðra-Holti | Christopher Weiss | 04.13 |
25 | List från Skomakarns | Malte Köhn | 04.13 |
27 | Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði | Alexander Fedorov | 04.00 |
28 | Andvaka vom Störtal | Svenja Schenzel | 03.96 |
29 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 03.67 |
30 | Skutull frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 03.50 |
31 | Kapteinn frá Miðási | Larissa Becherer | 02.92 |
32 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 02.42 |
33 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 02.29 |
34 | Skinfaxi fra Lysholm | Søren Madsen | 01.21 |
35 | Íma fra Kronheden | Torben Knoke | 00.92 |
36 | Viska frá Skrúð | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 00.00 |
36 | Gimli vom Sperlinghof | Viktoria Große | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Evert fra Slippen | Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason | 09.06 |
2 | Austri frá Úlfsstöðum | Frederikke Stougård | 08.28 |
3 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 08.06 |
4 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 07.72 |
5 | Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Schürger | 05.56 |
6 | Muni fra Bendstrup | Dennis Hedebo Johansen | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 07.89 |
2 | Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti | Stefan Schenzel | 07.78 |
3 | Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli | Laura Midtgård Hansen | 07.61 |
4 | Skvísa fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 07.44 |
5 | Háfleyg vom Hrafnsholt | Haukur Tryggvason | 02.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Evert fra Slippen | Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason | 08.87 |
2 | Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Schürger | 08.30 |
3 | Jódís vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 08.27 |
4 | Austri frá Úlfsstöðum | Frederikke Stougård | 08.20 |
5 | Hæmir fra Hyldsbæk | Anne Stine Haugen | 07.83 |
6 | Muni fra Bendstrup | Dennis Hedebo Johansen | 07.80 |
7 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.77 |
8 | Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli | Laura Midtgård Hansen | 07.63 |
8 | Ísöld frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Schürger | 07.63 |
10 | Háfleyg vom Hrafnsholt | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.57 |
10 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 07.57 |
12 | Skvísa fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 07.50 |
12 | Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti | Stefan Schenzel | 07.50 |
14 | Sölvi frá Barkarstöðum | Julie Christiansen | 07.40 |
15 | Nökkvi fra Bendstrup | Søren Madsen | 07.33 |
15 | Kjalar von Hagenbuch | Irene Reber | 07.33 |
17 | Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi | Olivia Ritschel | 07.30 |
18 | Elja frá Sauðholti 2 | Johanna Beuk | 07.17 |
18 | Pílatus frá Þúfum | Laura Grimm | 07.17 |
18 | Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum | Susanne Larsen Murphy | 07.17 |
21 | Kvistur von Hagenbuch | Irene Reber | 07.10 |
22 | Dáð frá Tjaldhólum | Irene Reber | 07.07 |
23 | Höfðingi frá Enni | Laura Steffens | 07.00 |
24 | Aragon från Miklagård | Filippa Montan | 06.87 |
24 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 06.87 |
24 | Iða von Neufriemen | Jana Köthe | 06.87 |
27 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 06.83 |
27 | Vökull frá Leirubakka | Anne Frank Andresen | 06.83 |
29 | Skinfaxi fra Lysholm | Søren Madsen | 06.80 |
30 | Bella frá Blönduósi | Maja Frank Andresen | 06.73 |
31 | Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum | Lisa Sachs | 06.70 |
32 | Erill frá Árbakka | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 06.67 |
33 | Dór frá Votumýri 2 | Haukur Tryggvason | 00.00 |
33 | Kristall frá Jaðri | Filippa Montan | 00.00 |
33 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julie Christiansen | 08.38 |
2 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 08.38 |
3 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 08.13 |
4 | Falinn fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 08.04 |
5 | Prins vom Habichtswald | Frauke Schenzel | 07.75 |
6 | Glæsir von Gut Wertheim | Jolly Schrenk | 07.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 08.13 |
2 | Nóri fra Vivildgård | Christina Johansen | 07.79 |
3 | Arion von der Norderheide | Olivia Ritschel | 07.71 |
4 | Maríus vom Blocksberg 2 | Dörte Mitgau | 07.58 |
5 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 07.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins vom Habichtswald | Frauke Schenzel | 08.70 |
2 | Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julie Christiansen | 08.33 |
3 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 08.23 |
4 | Falinn fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 08.20 |
5 | Gustur vom Kronshof | Nils-Christian Larsen | 08.03 |
6 | Glæsir von Gut Wertheim | Jolly Schrenk | 07.97 |
7 | Nóri fra Vivildgård | Christina Johansen | 07.83 |
8 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.77 |
9 | Arion von der Norderheide | Olivia Ritschel | 07.63 |
10 | Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Schürger | 07.57 |
11 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.53 |
12 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 07.43 |
13 | Maríus vom Blocksberg 2 | Dörte Mitgau | 07.37 |
14 | Rökkurró frá Strandarhöfði | Lena Maxheimer | 07.33 |
14 | Djarfur frá Álfhólum | Dennis Hedebo Johansen | 07.33 |
16 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 07.30 |
17 | Aldur frá Syðra-Holti | Christopher Weiss | 07.23 |
18 | Mökkur frá Hellu | Elina Bering | 07.20 |
19 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 07.17 |
20 | Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku | Thomas Vilain Rørvang | 07.13 |
21 | Rósalín fra Almindingen | Kristian Tofte Ambo | 07.07 |
22 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 07.03 |
23 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 07.00 |
24 | Ófeigur vom Kronshof | Christopher Weiss | 06.97 |
24 | Hilmir (Omar) vom Forstwald | Elisa Graf | 06.97 |
26 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 06.93 |
27 | Ari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 06.87 |
27 | Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 06.87 |
29 | Styrmir frá Skagaströnd | Emma Hannover | 06.83 |
30 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 06.80 |
31 | Daggar frá Einhamri 2 | Marilyn Thoma | 06.77 |
32 | Baldur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 06.73 |
32 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Stephan Michel | 06.73 |
32 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.73 |
35 | Paradís frá Steinsholti | Catharina Smidth | 06.60 |
36 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.53 |
37 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 06.43 |
37 | Hnikarr frá Lynghaga | Isabella Steck | 06.43 |
39 | Sesar frá Þúfum | Kristian Tofte Ambo | 06.40 |
39 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.40 |
41 | Tign frá Heiði | Josefin Birkebro | 06.33 |
42 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.30 |
43 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 06.23 |
44 | Gjóla vom Schloßberg | Lisa Schürger | 06.17 |
45 | Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli | Clara Friedrich | 00.00 |
45 | Hetja frá Árbæ | Pernille Lyager Møller | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Manni vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 08.30 |
2 | Goði vom Grenzland | Eva Timmerman | 08.10 |
3 | Geisli von der Schartenburg | Maren Spieß | 07.70 |
4 | Ilmur vom Habichtswald | Maren Spieß | 07.60 |
5 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Cornelia Dreier | 07.50 |
6 | Gráni vom Lækurhof | Nadine Langer | 07.40 |
6 | Ísar vom Kronshof | Rieke Dopatka | 07.40 |
6 | Frosti von Sörlaskjól | Anica Stamer | 07.40 |
9 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Schönefeld | 07.20 |
9 | Hreyfing vom Kronshof | Kristina Kutz | 07.20 |
9 | Rökkvi von der Rehwiese | Davina Hoffmann | 07.20 |
12 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Elke Hansch | 06.90 |
13 | Mánadís vom Schloßberg | Corinna Schütt | 06.60 |
13 | Hetja vom Kronshof | Anne Michelsen | 06.60 |
15 | Geysir von der Igelsburg | Nina Luschei | 06.30 |
15 | Hraumi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Denise Pommerening | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jódís vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 08.13 |
2 | Hæmir fra Hyldsbæk | Anne Stine Haugen | 08.07 |
3 | Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti | Stefan Schenzel | 07.83 |
4 | Flaumur frá Sólvangi | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.77 |
4 | Muni fra Bendstrup | Dennis Hedebo Johansen | 07.77 |
6 | Austri frá Úlfsstöðum | Frederikke Stougård | 07.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti | Stefan Schenzel | 07.77 |
2 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.63 |
3 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.40 |
4 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 07.17 |
5 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 07.07 |
6 | Ísöld frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Schürger | 07.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.43 |
2 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 07.20 |
3 | Fenrir frá Feti | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.17 |
3 | Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 07.17 |
5 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 07.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jódís vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 08.13 |
2 | Evert fra Slippen | Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason | 07.90 |
3 | Hæmir fra Hyldsbæk | Anne Stine Haugen | 07.73 |
4 | Flaumur frá Sólvangi | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.67 |
5 | Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Schürger | 07.63 |
6 | Austri frá Úlfsstöðum | Frederikke Stougård | 07.60 |
7 | Muni fra Bendstrup | Dennis Hedebo Johansen | 07.53 |
8 | Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti | Stefan Schenzel | 07.47 |
9 | Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julie Christiansen | 07.40 |
10 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.30 |
11 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 07.27 |
11 | Ísöld frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Schürger | 07.27 |
13 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 07.23 |
14 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.20 |
15 | Fenrir frá Feti | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.17 |
16 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 07.10 |
16 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 07.10 |
18 | Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 07.03 |
19 | Sölvi frá Barkarstöðum | Julie Christiansen | 07.00 |
20 | Dáð frá Tjaldhólum | Irene Reber | 06.97 |
21 | Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli | Laura Midtgård Hansen | 06.93 |
21 | Falinn fra Vivildgård | Hans-Christian Løwe | 06.93 |
23 | Ófeigur vom Kronshof | Christopher Weiss | 06.90 |
24 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.87 |
24 | Kjalar von Hagenbuch | Irene Reber | 06.87 |
24 | Mökkur frá Hellu | Elina Bering | 06.87 |
27 | Gullfiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 06.83 |
27 | Aragon från Miklagård | Filippa Montan | 06.83 |
27 | Kristall frá Jaðri | Filippa Montan | 06.83 |
30 | Kinga vom Neddernhof | Johanna Beuk | 06.80 |
31 | Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku | Thomas Vilain Rørvang | 06.77 |
31 | Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum | Lisa Sachs | 06.77 |
33 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 06.73 |
33 | Baldur van ´t Groote Veld | Nele Wagenitz | 06.73 |
35 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.67 |
36 | Háfleyg vom Hrafnsholt | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.60 |
36 | Hnikarr frá Lynghaga | Isabella Steck | 06.60 |
38 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.57 |
39 | Nökkvi fra Bendstrup | Søren Madsen | 06.53 |
40 | Maríus vom Blocksberg 2 | Dörte Mitgau | 06.47 |
40 | Arion von der Norderheide | Olivia Ritschel | 06.47 |
42 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 06.40 |
42 | Ari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 06.40 |
44 | Magnús vom Kronshof | Anne Prilop | 06.37 |
44 | Skuggi frá Skagaströnd | Sina Günther | 06.37 |
46 | Paradís frá Steinsholti | Catharina Smidth | 06.20 |
47 | Hlýri frá Hveragerði | Lene Kamm | 05.97 |
48 | Hilmir (Omar) vom Forstwald | Elisa Graf | 06.77 |
49 | Erill frá Árbakka | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drift frá Austurási | Frauke Schenzel | 07.02 |
2 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.55 |
3 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.50 |
4 | Feykir frá Strandarhjáleigu | Isabella Steck | 06.36 |
5 | Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 05.62 |
6 | Skutull frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 05.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.40 |
2 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.12 |
3 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.07 |
4 | Greifi fra Slippen | Fabian Rittig | 05.17 |
5 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 05.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drift frá Austurási | Frauke Schenzel | 06.97 |
2 | Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.50 |
3 | Gjóla vom Schloßberg | Lisa Schürger | 06.40 |
3 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.40 |
5 | Feykir frá Strandarhjáleigu | Isabella Steck | 06.17 |
6 | Skutull frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 06.13 |
7 | Kapteinn frá Miðási | Larissa Becherer | 06.07 |
8 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.03 |
9 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 05.93 |
10 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 05.87 |
11 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.80 |
12 | Gyrðir frá Einhamri 2 | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 05.77 |
13 | Greifi fra Slippen | Fabian Rittig | 05.73 |
13 | Andvari von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 05.73 |
15 | Kórall frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 05.63 |
16 | Maverick von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Jantz | 05.57 |
17 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 05.47 |
18 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 05.43 |
19 | Garpur von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 05.40 |
19 | Rómur von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 05.40 |
21 | Ásta vom Petersberg | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.30 |
22 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.17 |
23 | Gleði fra Egholm | Simon Pape | 04.97 |
24 | Andlangur vom Buchengrund | Svenja Schenzel | 04.90 |
25 | Magni frá Efra-Hvoli | Janine Leidner | 04.83 |
25 | Megas vom Hrafnsholt | Lisa Schrenke | 04.83 |
27 | Ábót frá Ármóti | Carolin Besser | 04.73 |
28 | Kóngur vom Hrafnsholt | Miriam Wanckel | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dís frá Kóngsbakka | Milena Frische | 06.78 |
2 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.67 |
3 | Ára frá Langholti | Alexandra Dannenmann | 06.56 |
4 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 06.50 |
4 | Alda frá Margrétarhofi | Svenja Schenzel | 06.50 |
6 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.39 |
7 | Brúnka vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.50 |
2 | Arður frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Laura Steffens | 06.33 |
2 | Tangó frá Árbakka | Anna Zickgraf | 06.33 |
4 | Þrumugnýr von Ögn | Flora Kröner | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.60 |
2 | Dís frá Kóngsbakka | Milena Frische | 06.57 |
3 | Brúnka vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 06.50 |
3 | Ára frá Langholti | Alexandra Dannenmann | 06.50 |
3 | Alda frá Margrétarhofi | Svenja Schenzel | 06.50 |
3 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 06.50 |
7 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.43 |
8 | Þrumugnýr von Ögn | Flora Kröner | 06.40 |
9 | Arður frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Laura Steffens | 06.37 |
10 | Tangó frá Árbakka | Anna Zickgraf | 06.33 |
11 | Tumi von Roderath | Viktoria Große | 06.30 |
11 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.30 |
13 | Rökkva von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 06.23 |
13 | Árelía von Heidmoor | Laura Steffens | 06.23 |
15 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.17 |
15 | Hlýri frá Hveragerði | Lene Kamm | 06.17 |
17 | Grímur frá Hvítu Villunni | Franziska Anna Behrens | 06.13 |
17 | Gjóla - | Ricarda Malies | 06.13 |
19 | Greifi fra Slippen | Fabian Rittig | 06.10 |
20 | Kinga vom Neddernhof | Johanna Beuk | 06.07 |
20 | Óskadís fra St. Sognstrup | Arni Jökull Arnason | 06.07 |
20 | Baltasar frá Hrafnagili | Stephanie Hagemann | 06.07 |
23 | Andi frá Kálfhóli 2 | Géraldine Greber | 06.03 |
24 | Einar vom Hemsberg | Kurt Radan | 05.97 |
25 | Urður frá Hjarðartúni | Fabienne Zimmermann | 05.93 |
25 | Hvirfill von Ögn | Inken Lüdemann | 05.93 |
25 | Taktur frá Miðhrauni | Maike Korves | 05.93 |
25 | Dans von der Creeksidefarm | Saar Veneman | 05.93 |
25 | Kólfur frá Flugumýri | Marlena Sander | 05.93 |
30 | Elliði frá Skíðbakka III | Johannes Pantelmann | 05.83 |
31 | Jara vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.80 |
31 | Skuggi frá Skagaströnd | Sina Günther | 05.80 |
33 | Dísa fra Ærtebjerg | Miriam Wanckel | 05.63 |
34 | Kóngur vom Hrafnsholt | Miriam Wanckel | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nóa vom Kronshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 07.04 |
2 | Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover | Ulli van Dorp | 06.88 |
3 | Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.75 |
4 | Elskamin von Erkshausen | Lena-Marie Baltes | 06.46 |
5 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.42 |
6 | Didda von Godemoor | Viona Fabek | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.42 |
2 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.29 |
2 | Fróður von Godemoor | Tina Aldag | 06.29 |
4 | Líf frá Horni I | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 05.83 |
4 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover | Ulli van Dorp | 07.07 |
2 | Nóa vom Kronshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.90 |
3 | Didda von Godemoor | Viona Fabek | 06.73 |
4 | Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.70 |
4 | Elskamin von Erkshausen | Lena-Marie Baltes | 06.70 |
6 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.57 |
7 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.50 |
8 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.47 |
9 | Nói frá Stóra-Hofi | Marilyn Thoma | 06.40 |
9 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 06.40 |
11 | Fróður von Godemoor | Tina Aldag | 06.37 |
11 | Líf frá Horni I | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 06.37 |
13 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 06.33 |
13 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Brunat | 06.33 |
15 | Feykir frá Strandarhjáleigu | Isabella Steck | 06.27 |
16 | Baldur van ´t Groote Veld | Nele Wagenitz | 06.23 |
17 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.17 |
18 | Mörður frá Kirkjubæ | Anette Tesch | 06.00 |
18 | Mýsla von der Wechter Mark | Stephanie Hagemann | 06.00 |
20 | Jóhann vom Lótushof | Emma Lovis Enderlein | 05.93 |
20 | Magnús vom Kronshof | Anne Prilop | 05.93 |
22 | List vom Meiersberg | Cecilie Hou Geertsen | 05.87 |
22 | Ásta vom Petersberg | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.87 |
24 | Sigur vom Axenberg | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.83 |
25 | Sól frá Efsta-Seli | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.73 |
26 | Vornaneisti vom Röschbacherhof | Katy Laatz | 05.67 |
27 | Ábót frá Ármóti | Carolin Besser | 05.47 |
28 | Andvari von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 05.37 |
29 | Ástvaldur vom Buchengrund | Svenja Schenzel | 05.23 |
30 | Dimmalimm frá Stokkalæk | Lucie Leuze | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Piltur vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.00 |
2 | Dís frá Kóngsbakka | Milena Frische | 06.57 |
2 | Vargur fra Helledige | Susanne Larsen Murphy | 06.57 |
2 | Dór frá Votumýri 2 | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.57 |
5 | Grímur frá Hvítu Villunni | Franziska Anna Behrens | 06.33 |
6 | Árelía von Heidmoor | Laura Steffens | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dís frá Kóngsbakka | Milena Frische | 06.80 |
2 | Ára frá Langholti | Alexandra Dannenmann | 06.67 |
3 | Baltasar frá Hrafnagili | Stephanie Hagemann | 06.30 |
4 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.27 |
5 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 06.03 |
6 | Mörður frá Kirkjubæ | Anette Tesch | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Piltur vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.03 |
2 | Dór frá Votumýri 2 | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.73 |
3 | Vargur fra Helledige | Susanne Larsen Murphy | 06.53 |
4 | Árelía von Heidmoor | Laura Steffens | 06.50 |
5 | Grímur frá Hvítu Villunni | Franziska Anna Behrens | 06.43 |
6 | Ára frá Langholti | Alexandra Dannenmann | 06.40 |
7 | Mörður frá Kirkjubæ | Anette Tesch | 06.37 |
8 | Dís frá Kóngsbakka | Milena Frische | 06.33 |
9 | Baltasar frá Hrafnagili | Stephanie Hagemann | 06.27 |
9 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.27 |
9 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 06.27 |
12 | Urður frá Hjarðartúni | Fabienne Zimmermann | 06.23 |
13 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 06.20 |
14 | Gjóla - | Ricarda Malies | 06.13 |
15 | Mýsla von der Wechter Mark | Stephanie Hagemann | 06.10 |
15 | Kólfur frá Flugumýri | Marlena Sander | 06.10 |
17 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Brunat | 06.07 |
17 | Fákur frá Stóru-Gröf syðri | Sina Scholz | 06.07 |
17 | Jara vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 06.07 |
17 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 06.07 |
21 | Viljar frá Ármóti | Sina Günther | 06.03 |
22 | Þrumugnýr von Ögn | Flora Kröner | 05.97 |
22 | Mélnir - | Julia Riedel | 05.97 |
22 | List vom Meiersberg | Cecilie Hou Geertsen | 05.97 |
25 | Tumi von Roderath | Viktoria Große | 05.90 |
26 | Dans von der Creeksidefarm | Saar Veneman | 05.83 |
27 | Einar vom Hemsberg | Kurt Radan | 05.73 |
27 | Taktur frá Miðhrauni | Maike Korves | 05.73 |
27 | Rökkva von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 05.73 |
30 | Andi frá Kálfhóli 2 | Géraldine Greber | 05.70 |
31 | Dísa fra Ærtebjerg | Miriam Wanckel | 05.67 |
32 | Einar frá Gásum | Fabian Rittig | 05.63 |
33 | Bella frá Blönduósi | Maja Frank Andresen | 04.80 |
34 | Rasputin von Myraland | Malte Köhn | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Signý vom Neddernhof | Josje Bahl | 05.74 |
2 | Von von Heiderfeld | Lena Böhme | 05.69 |
3 | Ógn frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Anna Zickgraf | 05.60 |
4 | Haki frá Koltursey | Antonia Farenholtz | 04.76 |
5 | Píla von Ögn | Julia Ostertag | 04.64 |
6 | Jóhanna frá Hjallanesi 1 | Ilke Lucas | 03.98 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ógn frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Anna Zickgraf | 05.50 |
2 | Assa frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Simone Hinkelmann | 05.43 |
3 | Perla vom Axenberg | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.07 |
4 | Breyting von Faxaból | Alice Kleine Büning | 05.05 |
5 | Nór vom Ahlsdorfer Forst | Anne Kleine Büning | 04.81 |
6 | Snögg vom Harstein | Anabel Duran Gonzalez | 04.71 |
7 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Signý vom Neddernhof | Josje Bahl | 06.20 |
2 | Jóhanna frá Hjallanesi 1 | Ilke Lucas | 05.97 |
3 | Haki frá Koltursey | Antonia Farenholtz | 05.93 |
4 | Von von Heiderfeld | Lena Böhme | 05.90 |
5 | Píla von Ögn | Julia Ostertag | 05.80 |
6 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.77 |
7 | Assa frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Simone Hinkelmann | 05.60 |
7 | Ógn frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Anna Zickgraf | 05.60 |
9 | Snögg vom Harstein | Anabel Duran Gonzalez | 05.57 |
10 | Breyting von Faxaból | Alice Kleine Büning | 05.53 |
10 | Nór vom Ahlsdorfer Forst | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.53 |
10 | Perla vom Axenberg | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.53 |
13 | Metin vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.43 |
13 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Emma Goltz | 05.43 |
13 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 05.43 |
16 | Herdís van ´t Slingerbos | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.37 |
17 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Julia Ludwiczak | 05.30 |
18 | Oscar vom Endern | Pia Grabsdorf | 05.27 |
19 | Rós vom Geestlandhof | Berit Warmann | 05.23 |
20 | Ösp frá Neðri-Mýrum | Julia Ostertag | 05.20 |
20 | Talía fra Katulabo | Luisa Sander | 05.20 |
22 | Svarta-Svandís vom Störtal | Sonja Böcker | 04.83 |
23 | Hátíð frá Tunguhálsi II | Amke Nieberding | 04.70 |
24 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 04.67 |
24 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Katharina de Faber | 04.67 |
26 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 04.63 |
27 | Minning vom Kronshof | Lea Schwenckner | 04.50 |
28 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 04.37 |
29 | Finn von Haxloh | Nadine Drumm | 04.33 |
30 | Týr från Linsgård | Linda Andersson | 04.30 |
31 | Sædís vom Hrafnsholt | Alice Kleine Büning | 04.17 |
32 | Ómur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Franziska Jantz | 04.00 |
33 | Glóey vom Vindstaðir | Yvonne Pfann | 03.87 |
34 | Funa fra Hvolgaard | Jennifer Santowski | 03.70 |
35 | Fiðlari von den Aueweiden | Nina Wistuba | 03.33 |
36 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Isabelle Falkmann | 03.03 |
37 | Elskamin vom Heesberg | Victoria Freya Raschke | 02.97 |
38 | Kvistur vom Nordsternhof | Svenja Lüschen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Herdís van ´t Slingerbos | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.63 |
2 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 05.17 |
3 | Von von Heiderfeld | Lena Böhme | 04.88 |
4 | Gandalf vom Sperlinghof | Katy Laatz | 04.83 |
5 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Marit Scheen | 03.83 |
6 | Kistill frá Ytra-Vallholti | Vivien Sigmundsson | 03.75 |
7 | Blossi frá Skeggsstöðum | Daniela Bauer | 03.21 |
8 | Píla von Ögn | Julia Ostertag | 03.13 |
9 | Rómur von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 03.00 |
10 | Eyja vom Hofgut Waldow | Emma Pearl Gotthal | 02.63 |
10 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 02.63 |
12 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Isabelle Falkmann | 02.38 |
12 | Týr från Linsgård | Linda Andersson | 02.38 |
14 | Alvitur vom Barghof | Astrid Herrmann | 01.96 |
15 | Glóey vom Vindstaðir | Yvonne Pfann | 01.83 |
16 | Rós vom Geestlandhof | Berit Warmann | 01.75 |
16 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 01.75 |
18 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 01.54 |
19 | Áning frá Gauksmýri | Anna-Lena Aldenhoff | 01.50 |
20 | Finn von Haxloh | Nadine Drumm | 01.21 |
21 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 01.17 |
22 | Sædís vom Hrafnsholt | Alice Kleine Büning | 01.04 |
23 | Snögg vom Harstein | Anabel Duran Gonzalez | 00.83 |
24 | Stígandi vom Wiesenkamp | Caroline Jaß | 00.58 |
24 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 00.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kóngur fra Engvang | Gesa Meier | 06.28 |
2 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 06.28 |
3 | Virðing frá Kringlu 2 | Carina Schaefer | 06.00 |
4 | Greifi frá Egilsstaðabæ | Washington Meneses de Oliveira | 05.83 |
4 | Fákur frá Stóru-Gröf syðri | Sina Scholz | 05.83 |
6 | Blika von Hófadynur | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Virðing frá Kringlu 2 | Carina Schaefer | 06.33 |
2 | Mélnir - | Julia Riedel | 05.94 |
3 | Magni från Lindnäs | Ida-Maria Edenius | 05.78 |
3 | Logi från Lilla Sträckås | Linda Andersson | 05.78 |
5 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.72 |
6 | Mjölnir vom Edgarshof | Maren Heidrich | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 06.37 |
2 | Kóngur fra Engvang | Gesa Meier | 06.17 |
3 | Fákur frá Stóru-Gröf syðri | Sina Scholz | 06.10 |
3 | Greifi frá Egilsstaðabæ | Washington Meneses de Oliveira | 06.10 |
5 | Blika von Hófadynur | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 06.07 |
6 | Virðing frá Kringlu 2 | Carina Schaefer | 06.00 |
7 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.93 |
7 | Mélnir - | Julia Riedel | 05.93 |
9 | Magni från Lindnäs | Ida-Maria Edenius | 05.90 |
10 | Logi från Lilla Sträckås | Linda Andersson | 05.83 |
10 | Mjölnir vom Edgarshof | Maren Heidrich | 05.83 |
12 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.80 |
13 | Piltur frá Hæli | Hannah Rahlwes | 05.77 |
14 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Julia Ludwiczak | 05.73 |
14 | Sólon vom Barghof | Nathalie Harrie | 05.73 |
16 | Samúel frá Hestkletti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.70 |
16 | Máttur vom Kronshof | Anika Oest | 05.70 |
18 | Golnir - | Sylvia Unruh | 05.60 |
19 | Alfa frá Svignaskarði | Ute Hucke | 05.57 |
20 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 05.53 |
21 | Vina vom Bockholts-Hoff | Kirsten Dehning | 05.47 |
22 | Ganti vom Steenbeksmoor | Christina Mletzeck | 05.43 |
22 | Hervar vom Schloßberg | Nadine Langer | 05.43 |
24 | Strokkur vom Römerhof | Nina Alexandra Buck | 05.40 |
25 | Ullur fra Grasten | Jenny Eller | 05.37 |
25 | Fló vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 05.37 |
25 | Glaður frá Varmalæk 1 | Isabelle Warner | 05.37 |
25 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.37 |
29 | Minning vom Kronshof | Lea Schwenckner | 05.33 |
30 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.27 |
31 | Flosi frá Hrístjörn | Anika Jauert | 05.23 |
32 | Flodis von Teichgut | Wibke Hüsemann | 05.10 |
33 | Kapteinn frá Hrísdal | Kimberly Strohmann | 04.97 |
34 | Askur frá Höfðabakka | Birgit Nehring | 04.93 |
35 | Rós vom Geestlandhof | Berit Warmann | 04.63 |
36 | Mjallhvít von Hesta-Kykki | Gesa Ostendorf | 04.60 |
37 | Kolgrímur vom Kronshof | Anne Prilop | 00.00 |
38 | Kápur von Windeck | Tobias Schwaiger | 01.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamingja vom Kronshof | Silke Schlüschen-Godhusen | 06.46 |
2 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 05.96 |
3 | Vinur vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.88 |
3 | Haki frá Koltursey | Antonia Farenholtz | 05.88 |
5 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.25 |
6 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 05.79 |
2 | Þórdís vom Höhnerbarg | Peter Storm | 05.75 |
3 | Snögg vom Harstein | Anabel Duran Gonzalez | 05.71 |
3 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.71 |
5 | Elskamin vom Heesberg | Victoria Freya Raschke | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamingja vom Kronshof | Silke Schlüschen-Godhusen | 06.40 |
2 | Vinur vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.17 |
2 | Oddný vom Kronshof | Jennifer Redemann | 06.17 |
4 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 06.13 |
5 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Isabelle Falkmann | 06.03 |
6 | Haki frá Koltursey | Antonia Farenholtz | 06.00 |
7 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 05.97 |
7 | Elskamin vom Heesberg | Victoria Freya Raschke | 05.97 |
9 | Þórdís vom Höhnerbarg | Peter Storm | 05.93 |
10 | Snögg vom Harstein | Anabel Duran Gonzalez | 05.90 |
10 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.90 |
12 | Ógn frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Anna Zickgraf | 05.83 |
13 | Frida fra Hvorupgård | Saskia Kahrs | 05.73 |
14 | Ófeigur von Faxaból | Emma Goltz | 05.67 |
15 | Hrafndís frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Kerstin Baden | 05.63 |
16 | Skipting von Myraland | Lisa Hellweg | 05.53 |
16 | Ola vom Kranichtal | Tamara Kurth | 05.53 |
18 | Oscar vom Endern | Pia Grabsdorf | 05.50 |
19 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.47 |
20 | Svarta-Svandís vom Störtal | Sonja Böcker | 05.43 |
21 | Snjöll frá Seljabrekku | Ulrike Spicher | 05.40 |
22 | Nór vom Ahlsdorfer Forst | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.33 |
23 | Goði vom Grenzland | Eva Timmerman | 05.30 |
24 | Mánadís vom Schloßberg | Corinna Schütt | 05.23 |
25 | Ósk vom Kronshof | Ramona Hinz | 05.13 |
26 | Hátíð frá Tunguhálsi II | Amke Nieberding | 05.03 |
27 | Gandalf vom Sperlinghof | Katy Laatz | 04.97 |
28 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 04.83 |
29 | Míra fra Linå | Lea Schwenckner | 04.80 |
30 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Elke Hansch | 04.30 |
31 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Katharina de Faber | 04.17 |
32 | Kvistur vom Nordsternhof | Svenja Lüschen | 02.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kóngur fra Engvang | Gesa Meier | 06.67 |
2 | Tangó frá Árbakka | Anna Zickgraf | 05.97 |
3 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 05.87 |
4 | Vinur vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.70 |
5 | Hamingja vom Kronshof | Silke Schlüschen-Godhusen | 05.43 |
6 | Vornaneisti vom Röschbacherhof | Katy Laatz | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó frá Árbakka | Anna Zickgraf | 06.27 |
2 | Sól frá Efsta-Seli | Anna-Lea Schaper | 06.03 |
3 | Ófeigur von Faxaból | Emma Goltz | 05.87 |
4 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.67 |
5 | Njalli vom Frettertal | Ute Hucke | 05.63 |
6 | Kolgrímur vom Kronshof | Anne Prilop | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Virðing frá Kringlu 2 | Carina Schaefer | 06.07 |
2 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.73 |
3 | Jóhann vom Lótushof | Emma Lovis Enderlein | 05.70 |
4 | Blika von Hófadynur | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oddný vom Kronshof | Jennifer Redemann | 06.83 |
2 | Kóngur fra Engvang | Gesa Meier | 06.23 |
3 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 06.13 |
4 | Vornaneisti vom Röschbacherhof | Katy Laatz | 06.10 |
5 | Vinur vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.07 |
6 | Hamingja vom Kronshof | Silke Schlüschen-Godhusen | 06.03 |
7 | Tangó frá Árbakka | Anna Zickgraf | 06.00 |
8 | Kolgrímur vom Kronshof | Anne Prilop | 05.97 |
8 | Ófeigur von Faxaból | Emma Goltz | 05.97 |
8 | Sól frá Efsta-Seli | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.97 |
11 | Njalli vom Frettertal | Ute Hucke | 05.90 |
11 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.90 |
13 | Blika von Hófadynur | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.87 |
14 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.80 |
14 | Jóhann vom Lótushof | Emma Lovis Enderlein | 05.80 |
14 | Virðing frá Kringlu 2 | Carina Schaefer | 05.80 |
17 | Frida fra Hvorupgård | Saskia Kahrs | 05.73 |
17 | Wotan vom Idablick | Fathi Lassoued | 05.73 |
17 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.73 |
20 | Piltur frá Hæli | Hannah Rahlwes | 05.70 |
21 | Ilmur vom Habichtswald | Maren Spieß | 05.67 |
21 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.67 |
21 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 05.67 |
21 | Sólon vom Barghof | Nathalie Harrie | 05.67 |
21 | Fló vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 05.67 |
26 | Galsi vom Störtal | Christin Rahlwes | 05.63 |
27 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.60 |
27 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.60 |
27 | Ganti vom Steenbeksmoor | Christina Mletzeck | 05.60 |
30 | Aron von Gut Hasselbusch | Luise Stoffers | 05.57 |
30 | Strokkur vom Römerhof | Nina Alexandra Buck | 05.57 |
32 | Sakarías fra Guldbæk | Jenny Pengov | 05.50 |
33 | Vina vom Bockholts-Hoff | Kirsten Dehning | 05.47 |
33 | Glaður frá Varmalæk 1 | Isabelle Warner | 05.47 |
35 | Kápur von Windeck | Tobias Schwaiger | 05.43 |
35 | Askur frá Höfðabakka | Birgit Nehring | 05.43 |
37 | Mjallhvít von Hesta-Kykki | Gesa Ostendorf | 05.40 |
37 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.40 |
39 | Eygló från Margaretehof | Maria Henningsson | 05.30 |
39 | Ola vom Kranichtal | Tamara Kurth | 05.30 |
41 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.27 |
41 | Gáski von Sörlaskjól | Lena Dohndorf | 05.27 |
41 | Flosi frá Hrístjörn | Anika Jauert | 05.27 |
44 | Máttur vom Kronshof | Anika Oest | 05.23 |
44 | Míra fra Linå | Lea Schwenckner | 05.23 |
44 | Hervar vom Schloßberg | Nadine Langer | 05.23 |
47 | Rösk vom Almetal | Marlene Kunze | 05.17 |
47 | Nonni vom Lutterberg | Birte Schultz | 05.17 |
49 | Logi från Lilla Sträckås | Linda Andersson | 05.13 |
50 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Elke Hansch | 05.07 |
51 | Kapteinn frá Hrísdal | Kimberly Strohmann | 04.67 |
52 | Flodis von Teichgut | Wibke Hüsemann | 04.60 |
53 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 04.27 |
54 | Mjölnir vom Edgarshof | Maren Heidrich | 00.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 05.83 |
2 | Stígur vom Basselthof | Anna-Katharina Sandner | 05.67 |
3 | Gjóla von Seppensen | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.58 |
3 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 05.58 |
5 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stígur vom Basselthof | Anna-Katharina Sandner | 05.67 |
2 | Hamar vom Ruppiner Hof | Sarah Moormann | 05.42 |
3 | Sægur frá Tölthólum | Dr. Gaby Friedrich | 05.25 |
4 | Ilmur vom Habichtswald | Maren Spieß | 05.17 |
5 | Manni vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.00 |
5 | Alfa-Láki vom Barghof | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 06.07 |
2 | Ævar von Hófadynur | Ulli van Dorp | 06.00 |
3 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 05.90 |
3 | Aron von Gut Hasselbusch | Luise Stoffers | 05.90 |
5 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 05.77 |
5 | Gjóla von Seppensen | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.77 |
7 | Manni vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.67 |
8 | Hamar vom Ruppiner Hof | Sarah Moormann | 05.63 |
8 | Alfa-Láki vom Barghof | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.63 |
8 | Snorri vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.63 |
11 | Ilmur vom Habichtswald | Maren Spieß | 05.53 |
11 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.53 |
11 | Stígur vom Basselthof | Anna-Katharina Sandner | 05.53 |
11 | Sægur frá Tölthólum | Dr. Gaby Friedrich | 05.53 |
15 | Hafsteinn von der Schieferkuppe | Gretje Wilken-Haeseker | 05.50 |
15 | Galsi vom Störtal | Christin Rahlwes | 05.50 |
15 | Píla von Ögn | Julia Ostertag | 05.50 |
18 | Ísak frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Dennis Mahnken | 05.43 |
18 | Loftur von Godemoor | Nancy Gode | 05.43 |
20 | Rösk vom Almetal | Marlene Kunze | 05.37 |
20 | Geisli von der Schartenburg | Maren Spieß | 05.37 |
22 | Dynur frá Syðra-Felli | Rúnar Sigmundsson | 05.33 |
23 | Ómur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Franziska Jantz | 05.30 |
24 | Áki vom Ruppiner Hof | Corinna Schütt | 05.27 |
24 | Listi von Hesta-Kykki | Marlena Evers | 05.27 |
26 | Bylgja vom Kranichtal | Christina Stahn | 05.23 |
27 | Finn von Haxloh | Nadine Drumm | 05.13 |
28 | Ljósálfur frá Steinnesi | Anna-Lena Schewe | 05.10 |
29 | Meyla von der Wildeshausergeest | Steffen Preuß | 05.03 |
29 | Merlin frá Varmalæk | Mara Wirth | 05.03 |
31 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Cornelia Dreier | 05.00 |
31 | Ögri vom Kronshof | Gudrun Schindler | 05.00 |
31 | Lilja vom Grasengrund | Claudia Hinners | 05.00 |
34 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 04.97 |
34 | Gáski von Sörlaskjól | Lena Dohndorf | 04.97 |
34 | Ösp frá Neðri-Mýrum | Julia Ostertag | 04.97 |
37 | Tristan frá Fremri-Fitjum | Daisy Stehling | 04.93 |
38 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Schönefeld | 04.70 |
39 | Vals frá Flugumýri II | Jana Valentin | 04.60 |
40 | Ás frá Skíðbakka III | Annina Zunzer-Drews | 04.30 |
41 | Spurning frá Túnsbergi | Marie Glade | 03.90 |
42 | Pernille vom Grönholm | Sybille Wiendieck | 03.83 |
43 | Gutti frá Grafarkoti | Teresa Knoke | 02.53 |
44 | Katla fra Højvang | Anna-Lena Ehrhorn | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ævar von Hófadynur | Ulli van Dorp | 06.25 |
2 | Ögri vom Kronshof | Gudrun Schindler | 06.13 |
3 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 06.04 |
4 | Hrafndís frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Kerstin Baden | 05.58 |
5 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 00.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ögri vom Kronshof | Gudrun Schindler | 06.27 |
2 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.17 |
3 | Ævar von Hófadynur | Ulli van Dorp | 06.13 |
4 | Hrafndís frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Kerstin Baden | 05.97 |
5 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.90 |
6 | Golnir - | Sylvia Unruh | 05.80 |
7 | Frosti von Sörlaskjól | Anica Stamer | 05.77 |
8 | Ullur fra Grasten | Jenny Eller | 05.70 |
9 | Hafsteinn von der Schieferkuppe | Gretje Wilken-Haeseker | 05.67 |
10 | Gjóla von Seppensen | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.63 |
11 | Vandráður frá Höfðabakka | Lea Sophia Springob | 05.60 |
12 | Geisli von der Schartenburg | Maren Spieß | 05.53 |
12 | Ljósálfur frá Steinnesi | Anna-Lena Schewe | 05.53 |
14 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 05.50 |
15 | Stefnir från Kvarnbacka | Matthias Gimpel | 05.47 |
15 | Fjalli vom Seevegrund | Sarah Moormann | 05.47 |
17 | Loftur von Godemoor | Nancy Gode | 05.43 |
18 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.40 |
19 | Gutti frá Grafarkoti | Teresa Knoke | 05.37 |
19 | Goði vom Grenzland | Eva Timmerman | 05.37 |
21 | Háski vom Eulenbusch | Claudia Jürgens | 05.30 |
22 | Mánadís vom Schloßberg | Corinna Schütt | 05.23 |
23 | Samúel frá Hestkletti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.10 |
24 | Geysir von der Igelsburg | Nina Luschei | 04.63 |
25 | Merlin frá Varmalæk | Mara Wirth | 04.60 |
26 | Vals frá Flugumýri II | Jana Valentin | 04.43 |
27 | Smilla vom Erichshof | Lena Dohndorf | 00.00 |
27 | Dimmir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Kirsten Mahnken | 00.00 |
27 | Katla fra Højvang | Inken Lüdemann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraumi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Denise Pommerening | 05.83 |
2 | Fjaðri frá Brekkum III | Leon Pakal Märtin | 05.83 |
3 | Gígja vom Südstrand | Göran Björkman | 05.75 |
4 | Eygló från Margaretehof | Maria Henningsson | 05.58 |
5 | Dökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Lucy Hoffmeister | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning vom Grasengrund | Claudia Hinners | 05.75 |
2 | Blossi frá Skeggsstöðum | Daniela Bauer | 05.33 |
3 | Úlfur du Lys | Kathleen Stumpf | 05.25 |
4 | Háfeta - | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 05.00 |
5 | Stjarni vom Südstrand | Göran Björkman | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjaðri frá Brekkum III | Leon Pakal Märtin | 06.17 |
2 | Gígja vom Südstrand | Göran Björkman | 05.90 |
3 | Dökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Lucy Hoffmeister | 05.80 |
4 | Eygló från Margaretehof | Maria Henningsson | 05.77 |
5 | Hraumi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Denise Pommerening | 05.70 |
6 | Stjarni vom Südstrand | Göran Björkman | 05.67 |
7 | Háfeta - | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 05.57 |
8 | Drottning vom Grasengrund | Claudia Hinners | 05.53 |
9 | Blossi frá Skeggsstöðum | Daniela Bauer | 05.50 |
10 | Úlfur du Lys | Kathleen Stumpf | 05.40 |
11 | Tjálga - | Marie Ruhm | 05.37 |
12 | Nonni vom Lutterberg | Birte Schultz | 05.30 |
13 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Anna-Lena Respondeck | 05.27 |
14 | Eylimi vom Märchenwald | Melanie Schmidt | 05.20 |
15 | Svertla vom Heesberg | Justus de Cuveland | 05.17 |
16 | Lyfting vom Mühlenbach | Michaela Grosser | 04.97 |
17 | Funa fra Hvolgaard | Jennifer Santowski | 04.90 |
18 | Alvitur vom Barghof | Astrid Herrmann | 04.83 |
19 | Rúbín fra Svennebjerg | Mareike Maxa | 04.80 |
20 | Smári von Seppensen | Mirja Hobus-Kuschel | 04.77 |
21 | Bakkus frá Hólakoti | Sibille Stevenson | 04.73 |
22 | Skel frá Skör | Renee Pathak | 04.70 |
23 | Milljón von Hestabakki | Jana Hibbe | 04.67 |
24 | Ísar vom Kronshof | Rieke Dopatka | 04.57 |
24 | Brjánn frá Holtsmúla 1 | Wiebke Appiarius | 04.57 |
26 | Sinna vom Carzerhof | Annina Harms | 04.43 |
27 | Tappi von Hochfeldhufe | Katja Borgert | 04.27 |
27 | Hrannar frá Hala | Mareike Schneider | 04.27 |
29 | Halastjarna vom Wischenhof | Jenny Eller | 04.23 |
30 | Skírnismál von Orke | Karina Buchheister | 04.20 |
31 | Þytur frá Strönd | Anja Johnsen | 04.03 |
32 | Píltur vom Domstädter Hof | Luisa Grimm | 03.77 |
33 | Háski vom Eulenbusch | Claudia Jürgens | 03.63 |
33 | Djarki vom Kranichtal | Merle Grams | 03.63 |
35 | Hetja vom Kronshof | Anne Michelsen | 03.50 |
36 | Eldey von Sörlaskjól | Ella Engelke | 03.33 |
37 | Nótt von Müllers Hoff | Udo Jürgens | 03.30 |
38 | Sletta von der Sandheide | Mia Lotta Lührsen | 03.17 |
39 | Hreyfing vom Kronshof | Kristina Kutz | 03.07 |
39 | Stígandi vom Wiesenkamp | Caroline Jaß | 03.07 |
41 | Veróna vom Vindstaðir | Mareile Buske | 02.93 |
42 | Kraftla von Solarhus | Theresa Kramer | 02.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraumi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Denise Pommerening | 05.92 |
2 | Snorri vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.88 |
3 | Listi von Hesta-Kykki | Marlena Evers | 05.79 |
4 | Rúbín fra Svennebjerg | Mareike Maxa | 05.50 |
5 | Dökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Lucy Hoffmeister | 04.71 |
6 | Ísak frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Dennis Mahnken | 03.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Listi von Hesta-Kykki | Marlena Evers | 06.04 |
2 | Drottning vom Grasengrund | Claudia Hinners | 05.71 |
3 | Manni vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.54 |
4 | Skipting von Myraland | Lisa Hellweg | 05.25 |
5 | Bylgja vom Kranichtal | Christina Stahn | 04.50 |
6 | Stjarni vom Südstrand | Göran Björkman | 00.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Listi von Hesta-Kykki | Marlena Evers | 06.08 |
2 | Gígja vom Südstrand | Göran Björkman | 05.54 |
3 | Ísar vom Kronshof | Rieke Dopatka | 05.46 |
4 | Lyfting vom Mühlenbach | Michaela Grosser | 05.42 |
5 | Stígur vom Basselthof | Anna-Katharina Sandner | 05.38 |
6 | Milljón von Hestabakki | Jana Hibbe | 05.33 |
7 | Ásta von Hochfeldhufe | Linna Stünkel | 05.21 |
8 | Alfa-Láki vom Barghof | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.13 |
8 | Draumur von Steinforth | Winona Halbeck | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraumi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Denise Pommerening | 06.40 |
2 | Dökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Lucy Hoffmeister | 05.97 |
3 | Snorri vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.83 |
3 | Ísak frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Dennis Mahnken | 05.83 |
5 | Rúbín fra Svennebjerg | Mareike Maxa | 05.77 |
6 | Manni vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.73 |
7 | Stjarni vom Südstrand | Göran Björkman | 05.63 |
8 | Skipting von Myraland | Lisa Hellweg | 05.60 |
9 | Drottning vom Grasengrund | Claudia Hinners | 05.53 |
9 | Bylgja vom Kranichtal | Christina Stahn | 05.53 |
11 | Ísar vom Kronshof | Rieke Dopatka | 05.47 |
11 | Lyfting vom Mühlenbach | Michaela Grosser | 05.47 |
11 | Alfa-Láki vom Barghof | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.47 |
14 | Draumur von Steinforth | Winona Halbeck | 05.43 |
14 | Gígja vom Südstrand | Göran Björkman | 05.43 |
14 | Listi von Hesta-Kykki | Marlena Evers | 05.43 |
14 | Milljón von Hestabakki | Jana Hibbe | 05.43 |
14 | Ásta von Hochfeldhufe | Linna Stünkel | 05.43 |
14 | Stígur vom Basselthof | Anna-Katharina Sandner | 05.43 |
20 | Úlfur du Lys | Kathleen Stumpf | 05.40 |
20 | Eylimi vom Märchenwald | Melanie Schmidt | 05.40 |
20 | Áki vom Ruppiner Hof | Corinna Schütt | 05.40 |
23 | Djarfur von Brickelnfeld | Kevin Stenzel | 05.37 |
24 | Edda von Solarhus | Stefanie Diez | 05.33 |
25 | Bjarmi vom Lüntjeland | Annamae Vada Lukat | 05.30 |
25 | Tjálga - | Marie Ruhm | 05.30 |
25 | Þórdís vom Höhnerbarg | Peter Storm | 05.30 |
28 | Magni från Lindnäs | Ida-Maria Edenius | 05.27 |
29 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Cornelia Dreier | 05.23 |
29 | Dynur frá Syðra-Felli | Rúnar Sigmundsson | 05.23 |
29 | Kappi vom Wallberg | Stefan Lohse | 05.23 |
32 | Meyla von der Wildeshausergeest | Lena Preuß | 05.17 |
32 | Þytur frá Strönd | Anja Johnsen | 05.17 |
32 | Drífa fra Lundbækgård | Karina Buchheister | 05.17 |
35 | Gambur von Vinkona | Maike Fröhlich | 05.10 |
36 | Háfeti vom Kronshof | Sonja Heidrich | 05.07 |
36 | Bakkus frá Hólakoti | Sibille Stevenson | 05.07 |
38 | Ás frá Skíðbakka III | Annina Zunzer-Drews | 05.03 |
39 | Skel frá Skör | Renee Pathak | 05.00 |
40 | Djarki vom Kranichtal | Merle Grams | 04.97 |
41 | Brjánn frá Holtsmúla 1 | Wiebke Appiarius | 04.93 |
41 | Hrannar frá Hala | Mareike Schneider | 04.93 |
43 | Spurning frá Túnsbergi | Marie Glade | 04.90 |
43 | Sletta von der Sandheide | Mia Lotta Lührsen | 04.90 |
45 | Veróna vom Vindstaðir | Mareile Buske | 04.87 |
45 | Smári von Seppensen | Mirja Hobus-Kuschel | 04.87 |
47 | Sinna vom Carzerhof | Annina Harms | 04.80 |
48 | Pernille vom Grönholm | Sybille Wiendieck | 04.77 |
49 | Alvari vom Vorsenzhof | Madita Puls | 04.63 |
50 | Hetja vom Kronshof | Anne Michelsen | 04.57 |
50 | Eldey von Sörlaskjól | Ella Engelke | 04.57 |
52 | Píltur vom Domstädter Hof | Luisa Grimm | 04.37 |
53 | Stígandi vom Wiesenkamp | Caroline Jaß | 04.23 |
54 | Kraftla von Solarhus | Theresa Kramer | 04.13 |
55 | Hreyfing vom Kronshof | Kristina Kutz | 04.10 |
56 | Háfeta - | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 03.80 |
57 | Tappi von Hochfeldhufe | Katja Borgert | 03.53 |
58 | Skírnismál von Orke | Karina Buchheister | 03.20 |
59 | Snælda frá Kjarri | Janna Schulz | 02.13 |
60 | Tristan frá Fremri-Fitjum | Daisy Stehling | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Greifi frá Egilsstaðabæ | Washington Meneses de Oliveira | 01.00 |
2 | Strokkur vom Römerhof | Nina Alexandra Buck | 02.00 |
3 | Háfeti vom Kronshof | Sonja Heidrich | 03.00 |
4 | Sinna vom Carzerhof | Annina Harms | 04.00 |
5 | Þytur frá Strönd | Anja Johnsen | 05.00 |
6 | Blæja frá Miðsitju | Kristin Glade | 06.00 |
6 | Tappi von Hochfeldhufe | Katja Borgert | 06.00 |
6 | Ás frá Skíðbakka III | Annina Zunzer-Drews | 06.00 |
6 | Alvitur vom Barghof | Astrid Herrmann | 06.00 |
6 | Gambur von Vinkona | Maike Fröhlich | 06.00 |
6 | Geisli von der Schartenburg | Maren Spieß | 06.00 |
6 | Frekja von Aegidienberg | Noelle Mia Bähr | 06.00 |
6 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Vanessa Ehmsen | 06.00 |
6 | Mjölnir vom Edgarshof | Maren Heidrich | 06.00 |
6 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Schönefeld | 06.00 |
6 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 06.00 |
6 | Toulouse von der Prignitz | Dr. Gaby Friedrich | 06.00 |
6 | Skel frá Skör | Renee Pathak | 06.00 |
6 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Pia Festerling | 06.00 |
6 | Nös von Glashütte | Swenja Westphal | 06.00 |
6 | Stígur vom Basselthof | Anna-Katharina Sandner | 06.00 |
6 | Frábær - | Isa Kröger | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 01.00 |
2 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 02.00 |
3 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 03.00 |
4 | Rós vom Geestlandhof | Berit Warmann | 04.00 |
5 | Nös von Glashütte | Swenja Westphal | 05.00 |
6 | Eylimi vom Märchenwald | Melanie Schmidt | 06.00 |
7 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 07.00 |
8 | India vom Eylershof | Jennifer Fredrich | 08.00 |
9 | Litla-Menglaða von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 09.00 |
10 | Metin vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 10.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Antonella, Antoinette, Annabelle, Julia | Team Isberg | 06.37 |
2 | Franziska, Franziska, Tina | Team Kraftaverk | 06.13 |
3 | Nina, Linnit, Svenja, Gretje | Team Vet-Check | 06.10 |
3 | Alicia, Nele, Marlene, Timo | Team Ehklö | 06.10 |
5 | Leonie, Alexandra, Elisabeth, Merle | Team Plan B | 06.03 |
6 | Katy, Davina, Caroline, Viktoria | Team Lótushof | 06.00 |
6 | Jule, Jantje, Merle, Livia | Team Hotte Flotten | 06.00 |
8 | Berit, Lene, Katharina, Hannah | Team Verdener Islandpferdefreunde | 05.97 |
9 | Christin, Kathrin, Larissa, Maike | Team Velgener Schnecken | 05.83 |
10 | Kerstin, Michaela, Elina, Kirsten | Team Mühlenbach | 05.77 |
11 | Lina, Leni-Merie, Lena, Edda-Clara | Magisches Team | 05.67 |
11 | Luka, Miriam, Lucas, Victoria | Team Sophienthal | 05.67 |
11 | Hannah, Kathrin, Anna Lena, Jana | Team Turbo Velgen | 05.67 |
14 | Lillith, Emma, Lene | Team fast Verfuchst | 05.60 |
15 | Maren, Pauline, Lea, Michael | Team Black Power | 05.53 |
16 | Pauline, Luzie, Lena, Theresa | Team Brunsvik | 05.47 |
17 | Tobias, Annamae, Franziska, Kevin | Vier Eisen für alle | 05.17 |
18 | Nele, Mia, Luca, Nele | Die UNO-Gang | 05.00 |
19 | Malin, Marie, Daniela, Emmi | Team 16 | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt vom Kronshof | Finja Polenz | 06.81 |
2 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 06.36 |
3 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Rico-Marvin Wieben | 06.12 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt vom Kronshof | Finja Polenz | 06.87 |
2 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Rico-Marvin Wieben | 06.07 |
3 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Pia Festerling | 06.27 |
2 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 05.65 |
3 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 04.55 |
4 | Heiðar von - | Nele Böhme | 03.84 |
5 | Hafsteinn vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Heise | 03.51 |
6 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 02.89 |
7 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 01.62 |
8 | Gamma von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 00.00 |
8 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Rico-Marvin Wieben | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 04.46 |
2 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 04.38 |
3 | Simbi frá Steinsholti | Karla Maria Kosemund | 03.42 |
4 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Rico-Marvin Wieben | 03.33 |
5 | Gamma von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 03.04 |
6 | Hafsteinn vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Heise | 02.88 |
7 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 02.75 |
8 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 02.17 |
9 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Pia Festerling | 01.96 |
10 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 01.79 |
11 | Rós frá Hraukbæ | Josefine Marion Stichler | 01.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reynir frá Margrétarhofi | Signe Barre Kaavé | 06.67 |
2 | Gauti fra Rødstenskær | Olivia Kasperczyk | 06.17 |
2 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Marta Haroske | 06.96 |
2 | Sólfaxi frá Sámsstöðum | Óskar Erik Kristjánsson | 06.58 |
3 | Myrkvi vom Kronshof | Dominique Dorn | 06.17 |
4 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Rico-Marvin Wieben | 05.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Marta Haroske | 06.90 |
2 | Sólfaxi frá Sámsstöðum | Óskar Erik Kristjánsson | 06.60 |
3 | Nótt vom Kronshof | Finja Polenz | 06.40 |
4 | Djarfur vom Lækurhof | Rico-Marvin Wieben | 06.10 |
5 | Myrkvi vom Kronshof | Dominique Dorn | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flóki vom Lækurhof | Caroline Gerlach | 07.90 |
2 | Amadeus vom Störtal | Kjestine Marie Spiecker | 07.50 |
2 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Pia Festerling | 07.50 |
4 | India vom Eylershof | Jennifer Fredrich | 07.30 |
5 | Blæja frá Miðsitju | Imke Glade | 07.10 |
6 | Azur von der Waydbrink | Merle Marie Klahre | 06.30 |
6 | Ullur fra Grasten | samantha borchert | 06.30 |
8 | Sveina vom Domstädter Hof | Pauline Wilken | 06.20 |
9 | Marteinn frá Marteinstungu | Lea Drünert | 05.60 |
10 | Fiðla vom Birkenbusch | Liv Marggraf | 05.40 |
11 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 05.00 |
12 | Aradís von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 04.30 |
13 | Litla-Menglaða von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Marta Haroske | 06.20 |
2 | Katla frá Kambi | Mayra Schacht | 06.00 |
3 | Þróttur von Horsemate | Tabea Mühlfried | 05.93 |
3 | Myrkvi vom Kronshof | Dominique Dorn | 05.93 |
5 | Gauti fra Rødstenskær | Olivia Kasperczyk | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Marta Haroske | 06.33 |
2 | Myrkvi vom Kronshof | Dominique Dorn | 06.27 |
3 | Reynir frá Margrétarhofi | Signe Barre Kaavé | 06.03 |
4 | Gauti fra Rødstenskær | Olivia Kasperczyk | 06.00 |
5 | Þróttur von Horsemate | Tabea Mühlfried | 05.70 |
6 | Katla frá Kambi | Mayra Schacht | 05.67 |
7 | Sólfaxi frá Sámsstöðum | Óskar Erik Kristjánsson | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vildís von der Igelsburg | Elisa Graf | 07.33 |
2 | Rakel vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.32 |
3 | Reynir vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.11 |
4 | Randalín vom Kronshof | Simon Pape | 06.68 |
5 | Rauðhetta vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 06.59 |
6 | Árný vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Merkúr från Smedjan | Josefin Birkebro | 08.06 |
2 | Punktur vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.69 |
3 | Pyttla vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.66 |
4 | Eyjan vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 07.12 |
5 | Tónn von Ögn | Flora Kröner | 06.87 |
6 | Stefnir frá Syðra-Kolugili | Stefán Jóhann Grétarsson | 06.72 |
6 | Pistill vom Kronshof | Johanna Beuk | 06.72 |
8 | Skarlotta vom Schloßberg | Lilja Thordarson | 06.31 |
9 | Lóa fra Vejlegaard | Elena Walter | 05.82 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rakel vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.87 |
2 | Rebekka vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.83 |
3 | Reykjalín vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.50 |
3 | Rökkvadís vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.50 |
5 | Jaki frá Horni I | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 07.33 |
6 | Vildís von der Igelsburg | Elisa Graf | 07.20 |
7 | Dýri frá Hellu | Lilja Thordarson | 07.10 |
8 | Randalín vom Kronshof | Simon Pape | 06.87 |
9 | Riddari vom Kronshof | Johanna Beuk | 06.63 |
10 | Tía von Frón | Fabienne Zimmermann | 06.27 |
11 | Óri aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 06.00 |
12 | Halla von Solarhus | Jessica Lohse | 05.53 |
13 | Sjóður von den Aueweiden | Stefanie Diez | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika vom Hasenwinkel | Linnit Wanckel | 08.33 |
2 | Punktur vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 08.00 |
3 | Pyttla vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.40 |
4 | Týr vom Südstrand | Sabina Svärd | 07.37 |
5 | Augasteinn vom Vindstaðir | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 07.13 |
6 | Pistill vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.07 |
7 | Merkúr från Smedjan | Josefin Birkebro | 06.97 |
8 | Finnur vom Mühlenbach | Mira Ramp | 06.93 |
9 | Elvíra från Solbacka | Arni Jökull Arnason | 06.63 |
10 | Fiðla frá Strandarhjáleigu | Pernille Lyager Møller | 06.57 |
11 | Tónn von Ögn | Flora Kröner | 06.53 |
12 | Prímadonna vom Kronshof | Linnit Wanckel | 06.30 |
13 | Frú frá Steinnesi | Luisa - Charlotte Bluhm | 06.03 |
14 | Lóa fra Vejlegaard | Elena Walter | 05.60 |
15 | Léttstíg von der Sternschanze | Maren Spieß | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reykjalín vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.30 |
2 | Dýri frá Hellu | Lilja Thordarson | 07.19 |
3 | Jaki frá Horni I | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 07.11 |
4 | Halla von Solarhus | Jessica Lohse | 05.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyvör fra Søgård | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.74 |
2 | Fiðla frá Strandarhjáleigu | Pernille Lyager Møller | 06.96 |
3 | Týr vom Südstrand | Sabina Svärd | 06.89 |
4 | Augasteinn vom Vindstaðir | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 06.76 |
5 | Finnur vom Mühlenbach | Mira Ramp | 06.70 |
6 | Frú frá Steinnesi | Luisa - Charlotte Bluhm | 06.01 |
7 | Pía vom Kronshof | Linnit Wanckel | 06.00 |
8 | Léttstíg von der Sternschanze | Maren Spieß | 05.74 |
9 | Dagur von Ögn | Flora Kröner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.55 |
2 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 06.27 |
3 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.78 |
2 | Grímur frá Hvítu Villunni | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.11 |
3 | Smilla vom Erichshof | Lena Dohndorf | 04.52 |
4 | Gráni vom Lækurhof | Nadine Langer | 01.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hervar vom Schloßberg | Nadine Langer | 05.87 |
2 | Dans von der Creeksidefarm | Saar Veneman | 05.37 |
3 | Aradís von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 04.73 |
4 | Drífa fra Lundbækgård | Karina Buchheister | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galsi vom Störtal | Christin Rahlwes | 06.74 |
2 | Jóhann vom Lótushof | Emma Lovis Enderlein | 06.57 |
3 | Amadeus vom Störtal | Kjestine Marie Spiecker | 06.43 |
4 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 06.38 |
5 | Vornaneisti vom Röschbacherhof | Katy Laatz | 05.83 |
6 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 05.71 |
7 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.60 |
8 | Loftur von Godemoor | Nancy Gode | 05.57 |
9 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 05.55 |
9 | Eylimi vom Märchenwald | Melanie Schmidt | 05.55 |
11 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Elke Hansch | 05.52 |
12 | Magni frá Efra-Hvoli | Janine Leidner | 05.48 |
13 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.31 |
14 | Kerski von Ellenbach | Francesca Thebes | 05.02 |
15 | Rúbín fra Svennebjerg | Mareike Maxa | 04.93 |
16 | Klara frá Hveragerði | Lillith Helene Meyer | 04.76 |
17 | Sveina vom Domstädter Hof | Pauline Wilken | 04.71 |
18 | Igull von der Igelsburg | Emma Lang | 04.19 |
18 | Meyla von der Wildeshausergeest | Steffen Preuß | 04.19 |
20 | Kraftla von Solarhus | Theresa Kramer | 03.83 |
21 | Mjallhvít von Hesta-Kykki | Gesa Ostendorf | 00.00 |
21 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Victoria Rohde | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Besti frá Upphafi | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.72 |
2 | Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði | Alexander Fedorov | 07.50 |
3 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 07.28 |
4 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 06.86 |
5 | Ópal fra Teland | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.78 |
6 | Draupnir fra Fjordgården | Viktoria Große | 06.54 |
7 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.30 |
8 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 04.63 |
9 | Púki frá Lækjarbotnum | Silke Köhler | 00.00 |
9 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 00.00 |
9 | Breyting von Faxaból | Anne Kleine Büning | 00.00 |
9 | Börkur frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 | Katrin Schwarzenberger | 06.16 |
2 | Hnota frá Glæsibæ | Inken Lüdemann | 05.98 |
3 | Gamma von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 05.74 |
4 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 05.44 |
5 | Sleipnir från Ådalen | Josefin Birkebro | 05.43 |
6 | Tign frá Hrafnagili | Alexander Fedorov | 05.24 |
7 | Rökkvi von der Rehwiese | Davina Hoffmann | 05.20 |
8 | Metin vom Grönholm | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 04.93 |
9 | Andvaka vom Störtal | Svenja Schenzel | 04.30 |
10 | Íma fra Kronheden | Torben Knoke | 04.26 |
11 | Hákon vom Mitteltalhof | Pia Landau | 04.21 |
12 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 03.96 |
13 | Árvakur vom Glückstal | Lena Gerdes | 03.73 |
14 | Hryðja - | Lene Mia Warmann | 03.65 |
15 | Sveindís frá Bjargi | Sabina Svärd | 03.43 |
16 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 03.38 |
17 | Eyja vom Hofgut Waldow | Emma Pearl Gotthal | 02.68 |
18 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 01.58 |
19 | Viska frá Skrúð | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 05.83 |
2 | Djákni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Amelie Sörensen | 05.58 |
3 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.50 |
4 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Victoria Rohde | 05.42 |
5 | Gambur von Vinkona | Maike Fröhlich | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 05.43 |
1 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.43 |
3 | Gambur von Vinkona | Maike Fröhlich | 05.37 |
4 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Victoria Rohde | 05.33 |
5 | Djákni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Amelie Sörensen | 05.27 |
6 | Draumur von Steinforth | Winona Halbeck | 05.20 |
6 | Skáti fra Lærkegården | Merle Noormann | 05.20 |
8 | Háfeti vom Kronshof | Sonja Heidrich | 05.17 |
9 | Talía fra Katulabo | Luisa Sander | 05.03 |
10 | Áning frá Gauksmýri | Anna-Lena Aldenhoff | 05.00 |
11 | Stefnir från Kvarnbacka | Matthias Gimpel | 04.93 |
12 | Glóey vom Vindstaðir | Yvonne Pfann | 04.87 |
12 | Nös von Glashütte | Swenja Westphal | 04.87 |
14 | Fiðlari von den Aueweiden | Nina Wistuba | 04.77 |
14 | Hryðja - | Berit Warmann | 04.77 |
16 | Blæja frá Miðsitju | Kristin Glade | 04.70 |
17 | Kolgríma vom Schloßberg | Sonja Böcker | 04.50 |
18 | Dimmir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Kirsten Mahnken | 04.30 |
19 | Edda von Solarhus | Stefanie Diez | 04.20 |
20 | Sakarías fra Guldbæk | Jenny Pengov | 04.03 |
21 | India vom Eylershof | Jennifer Fredrich | 03.37 |
22 | Hafdís von Engispretta | Ramona Hinz | 02.50 |
23 | Tandri vom Kiebitzgrund | Sinah Knopik | 01.93 |