Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Sperlinghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.57 |
2 | Á frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 06.47 |
3 | Freyja frá Stóru-Hildisey | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.31 |
4 | Birtingur vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.28 |
5 | Fannar frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Anna Lindemann | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Sperlinghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.60 |
2 | Freyja frá Stóru-Hildisey | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.23 |
3 | Mirra vom Schloßberg | Lisa Drath | 06.10 |
4 | Singha vom Grawinkel | Sandra Lülf | 05.87 |
5 | Birtingur vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.80 |
6 | Á frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 05.60 |
7 | Fannar frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Anna Lindemann | 05.27 |
7 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 05.27 |
9 | Djákni vom Kronshof II | Willi Becker | 05.20 |
10 | Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum | Katharina Schönauer | 04.83 |
11 | Fenja - | Indra Strodt | 04.63 |
11 | Ballerína frá Íbishóli | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 04.63 |
13 | Snör vom Aubachtal | Alina Szadzik | 04.20 |
14 | Gígja frá Röðli | Christinè Jochem | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 07.33 |
2 | Korpa från Mesch | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 06.78 |
3 | Sleipnir vom Pfaffenbuck II | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.67 |
4 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 06.33 |
5 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 07.17 |
2 | Korpa från Mesch | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 06.67 |
3 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 06.50 |
4 | Sleipnir vom Pfaffenbuck II | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.43 |
5 | Bylgja fra Frón | Fabienne Zimmermann | 06.30 |
6 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.17 |
7 | Tindra von Hof Gladur | Eric Winkler | 06.00 |
7 | Koljóna von Bombeck | Eric Winkler | 06.00 |
7 | Kátína frá Efri-Brú | Lena Becker | 06.00 |
10 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 05.93 |
11 | Assa frá Kóngsbakka | Katharina Konter | 05.87 |
12 | Jara fra Engimýri | Arni Jökull Arnason | 05.83 |
13 | Singha vom Grawinkel | Sandra Lülf | 05.73 |
14 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.40 |
15 | Blakkur vom Sophienhof | Charlotte Jansen | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Schloßberg | Lisa Sachs | 07.04 |
2 | Farri vom Grenzland | Katja Geiter | 06.79 |
3 | Rektor frá Vakurstöðum | Steffi Plattner | 06.59 |
4 | Viðar fra Eyfjörd | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farri vom Grenzland | Katja Geiter | 06.93 |
2 | Huginn vom Schloßberg | Lisa Drath | 06.90 |
3 | Frami vom Schloßberg | Lisa Sachs | 06.83 |
4 | Gandur vom Sperlinghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.67 |
5 | Rektor frá Vakurstöðum | Steffi Plattner | 06.63 |
6 | Viðar fra Eyfjörd | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.53 |
7 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Steffi Plattner | 06.50 |
8 | Steinar von Dalum | Christiane Peters-Habig | 06.43 |
9 | Mirra vom Schloßberg | Lisa Drath | 06.30 |
10 | Samba vom Mæbach | Claudia Rinne | 06.17 |
10 | Mósi von Birkenlund | Miriam Wilmsen | 06.17 |
10 | Dóttla van ´t Groote Veld | Eric Winkler | 06.17 |
13 | Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Amelie Wolff | 05.97 |
14 | Hetja29 | Jenny Baumeister | 05.87 |
15 | Teitur fra Søholm | Leonie Wolff | 05.83 |
16 | Kæpa vom Eichengrund | Regina Eckert | 05.60 |
17 | Hera vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.17 |
18 | Kóngur frá Sörlatungu | Ursula Schulze Buschhoff-Haver | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rektor frá Vakurstöðum | Steffi Plattner | 06.90 |
2 | Hugleikur frá Galtanesi | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.90 |
3 | Dynjandi frá Íbishóli | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 06.80 |
4 | Viðar fra Eyfjörd | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.77 |
5 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 06.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 06.90 |
2 | Hugleikur frá Galtanesi | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.83 |
3 | Viðar fra Eyfjörd | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.67 |
3 | Rektor frá Vakurstöðum | Steffi Plattner | 06.67 |
5 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Steffi Plattner | 06.63 |
6 | Dynjandi frá Íbishóli | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 06.53 |
7 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.43 |
8 | Þjálfi von Berlar | Katja Geiter | 06.40 |
8 | Assa frá Kóngsbakka | Katharina Konter | 06.40 |
10 | Oddur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Maike Morbach | 06.37 |
11 | Rasputin vom Lindenhof | Anna Eschner | 06.30 |
12 | Glasi frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 06.27 |
13 | Koljóna von Bombeck | Eric Winkler | 06.17 |
14 | Bragi frá Austurkoti | Andreas Trappe | 06.13 |
15 | Tindra von Hof Gladur | Eric Winkler | 06.07 |
16 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 06.03 |
16 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 06.03 |
18 | Steinar von Dalum | Christiane Peters-Habig | 06.00 |
19 | Farri vom Grenzland | Katja Geiter | 05.97 |
20 | Kátína frá Efri-Brú | Lena Becker | 05.90 |
21 | Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Amelie Wolff | 05.87 |
22 | Stubbur - | Indra Strodt | 05.80 |
23 | Blakkur vom Sophienhof | Charlotte Jansen | 05.60 |
24 | Hera vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.57 |
25 | Trítla vom Lindenhof | Louisa Dziedeck | 05.20 |
26 | Bylgja fra Frón | Fabienne Zimmermann | 04.97 |
27 | Teitur fra Søholm | Leonie Wolff | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glasi frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 06.25 |
2 | Kolbrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Inga Buse | 05.92 |
3 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 05.67 |
4 | Snekkja frá Svalbarða | Anna Lindemann | 05.59 |
5 | Heidrun vom Erichshof | Paula Müller | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glasi frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 06.10 |
2 | Kolbrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Inga Buse | 06.07 |
3 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 05.93 |
4 | Snekkja frá Svalbarða | Anna Lindemann | 05.67 |
5 | Heidrun vom Erichshof | Paula Müller | 05.47 |
6 | Snappa vom Eichengrund | Regina Eckert | 05.40 |
7 | Vingþór von der Sandheide | Theresa Pfeiffer | 05.37 |
8 | Gígja frá Röðli | Christinè Jochem | 05.20 |
9 | Rúsína frá Gauksmýri | Katharina Schönauer | 05.00 |
10 | Eldjárn vom Klief | Sarah Louise Jaspers | 04.93 |
11 | Álfadís vom Aubachtal | Alina Szadzik | 04.87 |
12 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Emma Goltz | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldar frá Efri-Þverá | Michaela Förster | 05.75 |
2 | Barki von Huxoll | Maren Henseler | 05.59 |
3 | Tinna fra Sdr. Sognstrup | Anna Christina Schnaas | 05.42 |
3 | Vignir vom Kronshof | Sarah-Marie Walter | 05.42 |
5 | Skúmur fra Tindsgarði | Jessica Förster | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaki vom Brock | Lena Wehmeyer | 05.93 |
2 | Barki von Huxoll | Maren Henseler | 05.50 |
2 | Tinna fra Sdr. Sognstrup | Anna Christina Schnaas | 05.50 |
2 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Isa Willenbrock | 05.50 |
5 | Skúmur fra Tindsgarði | Jessica Förster | 05.43 |
5 | Vignir vom Kronshof | Sarah-Marie Walter | 05.43 |
5 | Eldar frá Efri-Þverá | Michaela Förster | 05.43 |
8 | Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli | Mia Schorn-Högnadottir | 05.40 |
9 | Vörn vom Schwalbenhof II | Christinè Jochem | 05.10 |
9 | Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum | Katharina Schönauer | 05.10 |
11 | Storkur frá Heiða-Faxi | Svenja Henseler | 05.03 |
12 | Skjóna vom Hochmoor 2 | Vanessa Heinrichs | 04.97 |
13 | Blíðfari - | Beate Heyers | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brími vom Lindenhof | Anke Wetterkamp | 06.00 |
2 | Snappa vom Eichengrund | Regina Eckert | 05.92 |
3 | Vaki vom Brock | Lena Wehmeyer | 05.88 |
4 | Snekkja frá Svalbarða | Anna Lindemann | 05.63 |
5 | Álfadís vom Aubachtal | Alina Szadzik | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaki vom Brock | Lena Wehmeyer | 06.07 |
2 | Snekkja frá Svalbarða | Anna Lindemann | 05.97 |
3 | Snappa vom Eichengrund | Regina Eckert | 05.93 |
4 | Álfadís vom Aubachtal | Alina Szadzik | 05.83 |
5 | Brími vom Lindenhof | Anke Wetterkamp | 05.80 |
6 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 05.73 |
7 | Heidrun vom Erichshof | Paula Müller | 05.70 |
8 | Skúmur fra Tindsgarði | Jessica Förster | 05.67 |
9 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Isa Willenbrock | 05.63 |
10 | Vignir vom Kronshof | Sarah-Marie Walter | 05.60 |
11 | Gári vom Gut Tiergarten | Jenny Baumeister | 05.57 |
12 | Vingþór von der Sandheide | Theresa Pfeiffer | 05.53 |
13 | Barki von Huxoll | Maren Henseler | 05.50 |
14 | Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle | Melanie Pries | 05.47 |
15 | Eldar frá Efri-Þverá | Michaela Förster | 05.43 |
16 | Eldjárn vom Klief | Sarah Louise Jaspers | 05.27 |
17 | Blíðfari - | Beate Heyers | 05.17 |
18 | Náttfari frá Sauðárkróki | Louisa Dziedeck | 05.13 |
19 | Vörn vom Schwalbenhof II | Christinè Jochem | 05.00 |
20 | Rúsína frá Gauksmýri | Katharina Schönauer | 04.93 |
21 | Hetja29 | Jenny Baumeister | 04.63 |