Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Meyja von Ellenbach | Franka Schmidt | 05.50 |
2 | Hylur von Faxaból | Ida Luise Bruhns | 05.33 |
3 | Kolka frá Bakkakoti | Helena Zengel | 05.25 |
4 | Seyður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Meara Schumacher | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hylur von Faxaból | Ida Luise Bruhns | 05.63 |
2 | Sólfaxi von der Waydbrink | Miriam Lucht | 04.71 |
3 | Hekla frá Litla-Hóli | Helena Zengel | 04.58 |
4 | Meyja von Ellenbach | Franka Schmidt | 04.38 |
5 | Munkur frá Söðulsholti | Meara Schumacher | 03.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 08.59 |
2 | Atlas frá Selfossi | Sigurður Óskarsson | 08.41 |
3 | Örvar vom Grawinkel | Högni Fróðason | 08.38 |
4 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 08.37 |
5 | Stormur fra Lysholm | Søren Madsen | 08.36 |
6 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 08.34 |
7 | Skutull frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 08.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 08.40 |
2 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 08.35 |
3 | Hilmir fra Skovhuset | Søren Madsen | 08.22 |
4 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 08.12 |
5 | Kolka frá Bakkakoti | Helena Zengel | 07.95 |
6 | Fengur frá Súluholti | Clara Magdalena Witt | 07.84 |
7 | Brá frá Laugarbökkum | Janno Simmchen | 07.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Hrafnsholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.79 |
2 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 06.29 |
3 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.26 |
4 | Gimli vom Sperlinghof | Viktoria Große | 05.60 |
5 | Þristur frá Tungu | Beeke Köpke | 05.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krummi frá Tjarnastöðum | Alexander Fedorov | 05.62 |
2 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 05.48 |
3 | Dofri frá Hvammi 2 | Johannes Pantelmann | 05.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Franka Schmidt | 06.02 |
2 | Barón fra Limfjorden | Tania Højvang Jensen | 06.00 |
3 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 05.81 |
4 | Friður vom Petersberg | Antonia Mehlitz | 05.71 |
5 | Jacob vom Erichshof | Sandra Hoff | 05.48 |
6 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 04.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sílas vom Forstwald | Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason | 08.17 |
2 | Röskur fra Skjød | Rasmus Møller Jensen | 08.11 |
3 | Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli | Laura Midtgård Hansen | 07.22 |
4 | Jódís frá Kvistum | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.89 |
5 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 06.17 |
6 | Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli | Jørgen Svendsen | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli | Jørgen Svendsen | 06.00 |
2 | Bliki frá Vesturkoti | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 08.46 |
2 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.50 |
3 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 07.08 |
4 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 07.04 |
5 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Stephan Michel | 06.71 |
6 | Baldur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 05.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 06.54 |
2 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.13 |
3 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Franka Schmidt | 05.92 |
4 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 05.71 |
5 | Glotti von Hof Osterkamp | Sven Dahlem | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.17 |
2 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.61 |
3 | Jara vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.56 |
4 | Fengur frá Súluholti | Clara Magdalena Witt | 05.00 |
5 | Náttrún vom Kronshof | Chiara Marie Herbst | 04.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nina Aue | 05.79 |
2 | Iða von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.75 |
3 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna-Viktoria Ockert | 05.63 |
4 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.58 |
5 | Sigur vom Axenberg | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.29 |
6 | Dofri frá Hvammi 2 | Johannes Pantelmann | 01.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Evert fra Slippen | Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason | 07.50 |
2 | Hagur frá Vorsabæ II | Jessica Hou Geertsen | 06.93 |
3 | Smiður från Slätterne | Sabina Svärd | 06.83 |
4 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.70 |
5 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.50 |
6 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.40 |
2 | Tilviljun vom Thöneberg | Elisa Graf | 06.00 |
3 | Sena frá Strandarhjáleigu | Mirja Schulz | 05.90 |
4 | Bliki frá Vesturkoti | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.80 |
5 | Brá frá Laugarbökkum | Janno Simmchen | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 06.23 |
2 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 06.03 |
3 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.93 |
4 | Jara vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.87 |
5 | Váli fra Ørumgaard | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.63 |
6 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.75 |
2 | Laddi frá Grafarkoti | Sandra Hoff | 05.50 |
3 | Þyrnirós von der Waydbrink | Felicitas Michels-Lucht | 04.83 |
4 | Sparta vom Axenberg | Sara Boehart | 04.17 |
5 | Vísir von Faxaból | Pia- Louise Thieme | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laddi frá Grafarkoti | Sandra Hoff | 06.13 |
2 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.67 |
3 | Fylkir frá Garði | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.29 |
4 | Þyrnirós von der Waydbrink | Felicitas Michels-Lucht | 04.33 |