Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Meyja von Ellenbach | Franka Schmidt | 05.50 |
2 | Hylur von Faxaból | Ida Luise Bruhns | 05.33 |
3 | Kolka frá Bakkakoti | Helena Zengel | 05.25 |
4 | Seyður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Meara Schumacher | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hylur von Faxaból | Ida Luise Bruhns | 05.63 |
2 | Sólfaxi von der Waydbrink | Miriam Lucht | 04.71 |
3 | Hekla frá Litla-Hóli | Helena Zengel | 04.58 |
4 | Meyja von Ellenbach | Franka Schmidt | 04.38 |
5 | Munkur frá Söðulsholti | Meara Schumacher | 03.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baltasar fra Guldbæk | Rasmus Møller Jensen | 07.49 |
2 | Valur von der Igelsburg | Elisa Graf | 06.96 |
3 | Óskasteinn vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.56 |
4 | Hæra fra Overdrevet | Sigurður Óskarsson | 05.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Týr vom Südstrand | Sabina Svärd | 07.40 |
2 | Valur von der Igelsburg | Elisa Graf | 07.17 |
3 | Óskasteinn vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfadís von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.33 |
2 | Klakkur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Janno Simmchen | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Týr vom Südstrand | Sabina Svärd | 06.91 |
2 | Gleði vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.80 |
3 | Dagur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfadís von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.29 |
2 | Óðinn von Faxaból | Darleen Berndt | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 08.59 |
2 | Atlas frá Selfossi | Sigurður Óskarsson | 08.41 |
3 | Örvar vom Grawinkel | Högni Fróðason | 08.38 |
4 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 08.37 |
5 | Stormur fra Lysholm | Søren Madsen | 08.36 |
6 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 08.34 |
7 | Skutull frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 08.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stormur fra Lysholm | Søren Madsen | 08.47 |
2 | Örvar vom Grawinkel | Högni Fróðason | 08.42 |
3 | Atlas frá Selfossi | Sigurður Óskarsson | 08.41 |
4 | Sonur fra Dalur | Søren Madsen | 08.40 |
4 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 08.40 |
6 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 08.39 |
7 | Skutull frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 08.32 |
8 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 08.31 |
9 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 08.29 |
10 | Helgnýr fra Pegasus | Sigurður Óskarsson | 08.24 |
11 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 08.23 |
12 | Glódís von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 08.21 |
13 | Jacob vom Erichshof | Sandra Hoff | 08.12 |
14 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nina Aue | 08.10 |
15 | Kórall frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 08.00 |
16 | Pjakkur vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 07.93 |
17 | Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær | Beeke Köpke | 07.89 |
18 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 07.87 |
19 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 07.86 |
20 | Urð frá Skriðu | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 07.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 08.40 |
2 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 08.35 |
3 | Hilmir fra Skovhuset | Søren Madsen | 08.22 |
4 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 08.12 |
5 | Kolka frá Bakkakoti | Helena Zengel | 07.95 |
6 | Fengur frá Súluholti | Clara Magdalena Witt | 07.84 |
7 | Brá frá Laugarbökkum | Janno Simmchen | 07.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 08.30 |
2 | Hilmir fra Skovhuset | Søren Madsen | 08.28 |
3 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 08.15 |
4 | Brá frá Laugarbökkum | Janno Simmchen | 08.06 |
5 | Kolka frá Bakkakoti | Helena Zengel | 08.03 |
6 | Fengur frá Súluholti | Clara Magdalena Witt | 07.76 |
7 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 07.75 |
8 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna-Viktoria Ockert | 07.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Hrafnsholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.79 |
2 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 06.29 |
3 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.26 |
4 | Gimli vom Sperlinghof | Viktoria Große | 05.60 |
5 | Þristur frá Tungu | Beeke Köpke | 05.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krummi frá Tjarnastöðum | Alexander Fedorov | 05.62 |
2 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 05.48 |
3 | Dofri frá Hvammi 2 | Johannes Pantelmann | 05.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Hrafnsholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.77 |
2 | Þristur frá Tungu | Beeke Köpke | 06.60 |
3 | Völsungur frá Efra-Langholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.53 |
4 | Gimli vom Sperlinghof | Viktoria Große | 06.40 |
5 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 06.10 |
5 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.10 |
7 | Krummi frá Tjarnastöðum | Alexander Fedorov | 05.93 |
7 | Dofri frá Hvammi 2 | Johannes Pantelmann | 05.93 |
9 | Ballerína frá Íbishóli | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 05.83 |
10 | Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 05.77 |
11 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.03 |
11 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Franka Schmidt | 06.02 |
2 | Barón fra Limfjorden | Tania Højvang Jensen | 06.00 |
3 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 05.81 |
4 | Friður vom Petersberg | Antonia Mehlitz | 05.71 |
5 | Jacob vom Erichshof | Sandra Hoff | 05.48 |
6 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 04.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 05.93 |
2 | Jacob vom Erichshof | Sandra Hoff | 05.73 |
3 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Franka Schmidt | 05.70 |
4 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 05.67 |
5 | Friður vom Petersberg | Antonia Mehlitz | 05.57 |
6 | Barón fra Limfjorden | Tania Højvang Jensen | 05.20 |
7 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Karl Kaiser | 04.00 |
8 | Oscar vom Endern | Pia Grabsdorf | 03.90 |
9 | Náttrún vom Kronshof | Chiara Marie Herbst | 03.57 |
10 | Kistill frá Ytra-Vallholti | Vivien Sigmundsson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eðall frá Torfunesi | Jørgen Svendsen | 07.75 |
2 | Ópal fra Teland | Antonia Mehlitz | 07.52 |
3 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 07.46 |
4 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 07.41 |
5 | Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði | Alexander Fedorov | 07.27 |
6 | Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum | Tania Højvang Jensen | 06.96 |
7 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 06.31 |
8 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 05.67 |
9 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Karl Kaiser | 02.18 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 07.53 |
2 | Ópal fra Teland | Antonia Mehlitz | 07.24 |
3 | Hlýja vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 07.11 |
4 | Nona vom Heesberg | Katharina Müller | 06.91 |
5 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 06.85 |
6 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 06.75 |
7 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 06.09 |
8 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nina Aue | 05.04 |
9 | Eðall frá Torfunesi | Jørgen Svendsen | 00.00 |
9 | Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum | Tania Højvang Jensen | 00.00 |
9 | List från Skomakarns | Malte Köhn | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | List från Skomakarns | Malte Köhn | 05.23 |
2 | Hlýja vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.16 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Urð frá Skriðu | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 07.58 |
2 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 07.54 |
3 | Nona vom Heesberg | Katharina Müller | 07.46 |
4 | Ópal fra Teland | Antonia Mehlitz | 07.42 |
5 | Þristur frá Tungu | Beeke Köpke | 06.33 |
5 | Glódís von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.33 |
7 | List från Skomakarns | Malte Köhn | 05.88 |
8 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.83 |
9 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 05.79 |
10 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.67 |
11 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 04.67 |
12 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 04.63 |
13 | Helgnýr fra Pegasus | Sigurður Óskarsson | 04.25 |
13 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Karl Kaiser | 04.25 |
15 | Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 04.17 |
16 | Örvar vom Grawinkel | Högni Fróðason | 04.08 |
17 | Gimli vom Sperlinghof | Viktoria Große | 03.67 |
18 | Atlas frá Selfossi | Sigurður Óskarsson | 03.50 |
19 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Franka Schmidt | 03.38 |
20 | Jacob vom Erichshof | Sandra Hoff | 02.67 |
21 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 02.04 |
22 | Oscar vom Endern | Pia Grabsdorf | 01.33 |
23 | Náttrún vom Kronshof | Chiara Marie Herbst | 00.67 |
24 | Örvar von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 00.00 |
24 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sílas vom Forstwald | Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason | 08.17 |
2 | Röskur fra Skjød | Rasmus Møller Jensen | 08.11 |
3 | Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli | Laura Midtgård Hansen | 07.22 |
4 | Jódís frá Kvistum | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.89 |
5 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 06.17 |
6 | Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli | Jørgen Svendsen | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli | Jørgen Svendsen | 06.00 |
2 | Bliki frá Vesturkoti | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Evert fra Slippen | Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason | 08.33 |
2 | Sílas vom Forstwald | Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason | 08.30 |
3 | Röskur fra Skjød | Rasmus Møller Jensen | 07.87 |
4 | Jódís frá Kvistum | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.93 |
5 | Smiður från Slätterne | Sabina Svärd | 06.77 |
6 | Hvirfill von Ögn | Laura Midtgård Hansen | 06.67 |
7 | Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli | Laura Midtgård Hansen | 06.20 |
8 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 06.07 |
9 | Bliki frá Vesturkoti | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.93 |
10 | Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli | Jørgen Svendsen | 05.87 |
11 | Brá frá Laugarbökkum | Janno Simmchen | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 08.46 |
2 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.50 |
3 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 07.08 |
4 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 07.04 |
5 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Stephan Michel | 06.71 |
6 | Baldur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 05.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 06.54 |
2 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.13 |
3 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Franka Schmidt | 05.92 |
4 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 05.71 |
5 | Glotti von Hof Osterkamp | Sven Dahlem | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 08.40 |
2 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 06.97 |
2 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 06.97 |
4 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.87 |
5 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Stephan Michel | 06.70 |
6 | Glotti von Hof Osterkamp | Sven Dahlem | 06.67 |
7 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 06.47 |
8 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 06.30 |
9 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.17 |
10 | Baldur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jón Bjarni Smárason | 06.13 |
11 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Franka Schmidt | 06.03 |
12 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.17 |
2 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.61 |
3 | Jara vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.56 |
4 | Fengur frá Súluholti | Clara Magdalena Witt | 05.00 |
5 | Náttrún vom Kronshof | Chiara Marie Herbst | 04.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.13 |
2 | Jara vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.83 |
3 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.57 |
4 | Fengur frá Súluholti | Clara Magdalena Witt | 05.37 |
5 | Náttrún vom Kronshof | Chiara Marie Herbst | 05.13 |
6 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 00.00 |
6 | Hilmir fra Skovhuset | Søren Madsen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nina Aue | 05.79 |
2 | Iða von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.75 |
3 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna-Viktoria Ockert | 05.63 |
4 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.58 |
5 | Sigur vom Axenberg | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.29 |
6 | Dofri frá Hvammi 2 | Johannes Pantelmann | 01.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dofri frá Hvammi 2 | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.43 |
2 | Sigur vom Axenberg | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.97 |
3 | Iða von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.90 |
3 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna-Viktoria Ockert | 05.90 |
5 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nina Aue | 05.80 |
6 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.47 |
7 | Oscar vom Endern | Pia Grabsdorf | 05.40 |
7 | Pjakkur vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 05.40 |
9 | Váli fra Ørumgaard | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.37 |
10 | Sólfaxi von der Waydbrink | Miriam Lucht | 03.30 |
11 | Glódís von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Evert fra Slippen | Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason | 07.50 |
2 | Hagur frá Vorsabæ II | Jessica Hou Geertsen | 06.93 |
3 | Smiður från Slätterne | Sabina Svärd | 06.83 |
4 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.70 |
5 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.50 |
6 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.40 |
2 | Tilviljun vom Thöneberg | Elisa Graf | 06.00 |
3 | Sena frá Strandarhjáleigu | Mirja Schulz | 05.90 |
4 | Bliki frá Vesturkoti | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.80 |
5 | Brá frá Laugarbökkum | Janno Simmchen | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Evert fra Slippen | Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason | 07.43 |
2 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.83 |
3 | Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli | Laura Midtgård Hansen | 06.80 |
4 | Smiður från Slätterne | Sabina Svärd | 06.77 |
5 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.43 |
6 | Hagur frá Vorsabæ II | Jessica Hou Geertsen | 06.37 |
7 | Tilviljun vom Thöneberg | Elisa Graf | 06.33 |
8 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.23 |
9 | Sena frá Strandarhjáleigu | Mirja Schulz | 05.93 |
10 | Bliki frá Vesturkoti | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.77 |
11 | Brá frá Laugarbökkum | Janno Simmchen | 05.63 |
12 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 05.50 |
13 | Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli | Jørgen Svendsen | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 06.23 |
2 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 06.03 |
3 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.93 |
4 | Jara vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.87 |
5 | Váli fra Ørumgaard | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.63 |
6 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 06.23 |
2 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 06.13 |
3 | Jara vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 06.10 |
4 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.87 |
5 | Váli fra Ørumgaard | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.80 |
6 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.63 |
7 | Sigur vom Axenberg | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.53 |
7 | Fengur frá Súluholti | Clara Magdalena Witt | 05.53 |
9 | Kolka frá Bakkakoti | Helena Zengel | 05.07 |
10 | Seyður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Meara Schumacher | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.75 |
2 | Laddi frá Grafarkoti | Sandra Hoff | 05.50 |
3 | Þyrnirós von der Waydbrink | Felicitas Michels-Lucht | 04.83 |
4 | Sparta vom Axenberg | Sara Boehart | 04.17 |
5 | Vísir von Faxaból | Pia- Louise Thieme | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.43 |
2 | Laddi frá Grafarkoti | Sandra Hoff | 05.40 |
3 | Hylur von Faxaból | Ida Luise Bruhns | 05.33 |
4 | Meyja von Ellenbach | Franka Schmidt | 05.20 |
5 | Þyrnirós von der Waydbrink | Felicitas Michels-Lucht | 05.10 |
6 | Kolka frá Bakkakoti | Helena Zengel | 04.70 |
7 | Seyður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Meara Schumacher | 04.60 |
8 | Hetta von Faxaból | Helene Maertens | 04.50 |
9 | Sparta vom Axenberg | Sara Boehart | 04.33 |
10 | Vísir von Faxaból | Pia- Louise Thieme | 03.93 |
10 | Skuggsjá frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Joy Lilias Stephan | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laddi frá Grafarkoti | Sandra Hoff | 06.13 |
2 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.67 |
3 | Fylkir frá Garði | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.29 |
4 | Þyrnirós von der Waydbrink | Felicitas Michels-Lucht | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laddi frá Grafarkoti | Sandra Hoff | 05.93 |
2 | Bóas vom Lótushof | Davina Hoffmann | 05.87 |
3 | Meyja von Ellenbach | Franka Schmidt | 05.70 |
4 | Hylur von Faxaból | Ida Luise Bruhns | 05.43 |
5 | Fylkir frá Garði | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.23 |
6 | Hetta von Faxaból | Helene Maertens | 05.00 |
6 | Sólfaxi von der Waydbrink | Miriam Lucht | 05.00 |
8 | Þyrnirós von der Waydbrink | Felicitas Michels-Lucht | 04.83 |
9 | Hekla frá Litla-Hóli | Helena Zengel | 04.70 |
10 | Skuggsjá frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Joy Lilias Stephan | 04.37 |
11 | Munkur frá Söðulsholti | Meara Schumacher | 02.60 |