Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tigull vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.92 |
2 | Mist van de Waaldijk | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.76 |
3 | Urður frá Gunnarsholti | Uli Reber | 07.36 |
4 | Sæli frá Holtsmuli | Anne Balslev | 07.26 |
5 | Telse vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 06.78 |
5 | Hringfaxi från Karlsro Knalta | Gustaf Loftsson | 06.78 |
7 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 06.66 |
8 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.60 |
9 | Garri frá Sigmundarstöðum | Sophia Humpert | 06.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Garri frá Sigmundarstöðum | Sophia Humpert | 06.70 |
7 | Sikill frá Sperðli | Katharina Fritsch | 06.64 |
8 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Freija Puttkammer | 06.46 |
9 | Draumur frá Hestheimum | Július Ævarsson | 06.42 |
10 | Baldur vom Sonnenreiter | Oliver Kubinger | 06.38 |
11 | Súld frá Horni I | Lisa Schürger | 06.30 |
12 | Pjakkur frá Árbæ | Stephanie Wagner | 06.16 |
13 | Rán frá Efra-Seli | Styrmir Árnason | 06.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mist van de Waaldijk | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.80 |
2 | Tigull vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.77 |
3 | Urður frá Gunnarsholti | Uli Reber | 07.43 |
4 | Sæli frá Holtsmuli | Anne Balslev | 07.23 |
5 | Telse vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 07.00 |
6 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.83 |
7 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 06.73 |
7 | Hringfaxi från Karlsro Knalta | Gustaf Loftsson | 06.73 |
9 | Baldur vom Sonnenreiter | Oliver Kubinger | 06.63 |
9 | Garri frá Sigmundarstöðum | Sophia Humpert | 06.63 |
11 | Sikill frá Sperðli | Katharina Fritsch | 06.60 |
12 | Draumur frá Hestheimum | Július Ævarsson | 06.53 |
13 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Freija Puttkammer | 06.50 |
14 | Súld frá Horni I | Lisa Schürger | 06.47 |
15 | Rán frá Efra-Seli | Styrmir Árnason | 06.33 |
15 | Pjakkur frá Árbæ | Stephanie Wagner | 06.33 |
17 | Spordur fra Höskuldsstödum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.30 |
18 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Corinna Prieler | 06.27 |
19 | Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi | stijn rottiers | 06.23 |
19 | Hrafnkatla vom Schloßberg | Janne Böckmann | 06.23 |
21 | Ársaell frá Bakkakoti | Jacob Geber | 06.13 |
21 | Gola von Ellenbach | Ricarda Malies | 06.13 |
23 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Marsha Wettlaufer | 06.07 |
23 | Styrmir frá Hafsteinsstödum | Uli Reber | 06.07 |
23 | Svarti-Svanur von Faxaból | Julia Arlitt | 06.07 |
26 | Hrafnar frá Hùsavik | Brigitte Lennartz | 06.03 |
27 | Nótt frá Örskug | Thorleifur Sigfússon | 06.00 |
28 | Fálki frá Garðsauka | Xenia Becker | 05.97 |
28 | Dreyri frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Johanna Geber | 05.97 |
30 | Tryggur von Weskerhook | Ronja Hoffmann | 05.93 |
31 | Vaka frá Hólmi | Evi Ortler | 05.87 |
32 | Draki vom Heinzehof | Aileen Haberland | 05.73 |
33 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.70 |
33 | Brúni von Faxabol | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 05.70 |
33 | Freyja v. Ruwerbach | David Badtke | 05.70 |
36 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.67 |
37 | Gæfa vom Moarschusterhof | Lisa Schürger | 05.50 |
38 | Vörður frá Kirkjubæ | Marleen Stühler | 04.93 |
39 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 04.70 |
40 | Villingur vom Scherzinger Hof | Nathalie Martin-Lahr | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Meitill frá Kjarnholtum | Sigurður Óskarsson | 08.24 |
2 | Gosi frá Glóru | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.66 |
3 | Fannar frá Kvistum | Frauke Schenzel | 07.38 |
4 | Pá frá Eyfjörd | Anne Stine Haugen | 07.36 |
4 | Rómur frá Budardal | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.36 |
6 | Atli | Karly Zingsheim | 07.28 |
7 | Kvikur vom Barghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.24 |
8 | Funi frá Vindási | Elías Árnason | 06.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Funi frá Vindási | Elías Árnason | 07.26 |
7 | Sæta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 07.06 |
8 | Hugsyn vom Schloßberg | Styrmir Árnason | 06.80 |
9 | Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.74 |
10 | Kolfinna Hammersbruch | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.72 |
11 | Naskur von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 06.52 |
12 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 06.40 |
13 | Vaðall frá Ibishóli | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Meitill frá Kjarnholtum | Sigurður Óskarsson | 07.90 |
2 | Rómur frá Budardal | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.37 |
2 | Gosi frá Glóru | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.37 |
4 | Kvikur vom Barghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.30 |
5 | Atli | Karly Zingsheim | 07.20 |
6 | Pá frá Eyfjörd | Anne Stine Haugen | 07.13 |
7 | Fannar frá Kvistum | Frauke Schenzel | 07.03 |
8 | Sæta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.90 |
9 | Vaðall frá Ibishóli | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.73 |
9 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 06.73 |
11 | Funi frá Vindási | Elías Árnason | 06.70 |
12 | Naskur von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 06.60 |
13 | Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.50 |
14 | Kolfinna Hammersbruch | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.43 |
15 | Karri frá Kálfsstöðum | Elías Árnason | 06.37 |
15 | Hugsyn vom Schloßberg | Styrmir Árnason | 06.37 |
17 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 06.33 |
18 | Blökk Bára vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Walter Feldmann | 06.30 |
18 | Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.30 |
20 | Stormur von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.27 |
21 | Idir frá Vatnsleysu | Frank Heim | 06.17 |
22 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 06.00 |
22 | Austri vom Störtal | Meike Reichert | 06.00 |
24 | Ás vom Forstwald | Brigitte Lennartz | 05.93 |
24 | Gliri vom Wiesenhof | Eric Winkler | 05.93 |
26 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Claudia Rinne | 05.90 |
27 | Von frá Vigra | Thorleifur Sigfússon | 05.87 |
28 | Svipa - | Ricarda Malies | 05.83 |
29 | Gnyr fra Strönd | Anne Balslev | 05.60 |
30 | Húmi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Högni Fróðason | 05.47 |
31 | Depla vom Erichshof | Svenja Braun | 05.30 |
32 | Alsæla von Kjölavík | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.23 |
33 | Brá frá Lundum II | Tony Mehlitz | 05.20 |
34 | Princesa vom Steinadlerhof | Johanna Beuk | 05.10 |
35 | Bjalli von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 05.07 |
36 | Gæfa vom Laeisenhof | Charlotte Freitag | 05.03 |
37 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 04.77 |
38 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 04.30 |
39 | Gutti van't Groote Veld | Simon Feldmann | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Borgar frá Eyrarbakka | Styrmir Árnason | 06.03 |
2 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 06.36 |
3 | Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.58 |
4 | Stormur von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.93 |
5 | Gæfa vom Laeisenhof | Charlotte Freitag | 07.01 |
6 | Húmi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Högni Fróðason | 07.10 |
7 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 07.13 |
8 | Hallur Kreiswald | Július Ævarsson | 07.24 |
9 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 07.29 |
10 | Depla vom Erichshof | Svenja Braun | 07.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Borgar frá Eyrarbakka | Styrmir Árnason | 06.07 |
2 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 06.21 |
3 | Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.52 |
4 | Stormur von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.75 |
5 | Húmi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Högni Fróðason | 06.91 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur | Karly Zingsheim | 07.98 |
2 | Tigull vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.92 |
3 | Mist van de Waaldijk | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.62 |
4 | Sæli frá Holtsmuli | Anne Balslev | 07.26 |
5 | Listi von Lonnig | Walter Feldmann | 07.18 |
6 | Magni vom Nordsternhof | Fabienne Zimmermann | 07.00 |
7 | Jór frá Gígjarhólti | Elías Árnason | 06.96 |
8 | Hringfaxi från Karlsro Knalta | Gustaf Loftsson | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Magni vom Nordsternhof | Fabienne Zimmermann | 07.03 |
7 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 06.86 |
8 | Spordur fra Höskuldsstödum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.74 |
9 | Osk vom Märchenwald | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.68 |
10 | Pjakkur vom Wolfsstrauch | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.52 |
10 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Freija Puttkammer | 06.52 |
12 | Tindra vom Adlerhop | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tigull vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.80 |
2 | Dagur | Karly Zingsheim | 07.63 |
3 | Urður frá Gunnarsholti | Uli Reber | 07.43 |
4 | Mist van de Waaldijk | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.33 |
5 | Sæli frá Holtsmuli | Anne Balslev | 07.23 |
6 | Teigur vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.10 |
7 | Listi von Lonnig | Walter Feldmann | 07.03 |
8 | Hringfaxi från Karlsro Knalta | Gustaf Loftsson | 07.00 |
9 | Pá frá Eyfjörd | Anne Stine Haugen | 06.87 |
10 | Jór frá Gígjarhólti | Elías Árnason | 06.67 |
10 | Osk vom Märchenwald | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.67 |
12 | Atli | Karly Zingsheim | 06.63 |
13 | Funi frá Vindási | Elías Árnason | 06.60 |
14 | Telse vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 06.53 |
14 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 06.53 |
14 | Magni vom Nordsternhof | Fabienne Zimmermann | 06.53 |
14 | Spordur fra Höskuldsstödum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.53 |
18 | Pjakkur vom Wolfsstrauch | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.43 |
19 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Freija Puttkammer | 06.37 |
19 | Tindra vom Adlerhop | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.37 |
21 | Garri frá Sigmundarstöðum | Sophia Humpert | 06.30 |
22 | Gutti van't Groote Veld | Simon Feldmann | 06.20 |
22 | Hrafnar frá Hùsavik | Brigitte Lennartz | 06.20 |
24 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.17 |
25 | Sikill frá Sperðli | Katharina Fritsch | 06.10 |
26 | Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi | stijn rottiers | 06.07 |
27 | Draumur frá Hestheimum | Július Ævarsson | 06.03 |
28 | Gnyr fra Strönd | Anne Balslev | 06.00 |
29 | Vörður frá Kirkjubæ | Marleen Stühler | 05.93 |
29 | Súld frá Horni I | Lisa Schürger | 05.93 |
29 | Nótt frá Örskug | Thorleifur Sigfússon | 05.93 |
32 | Hallur Kreiswald | Július Ævarsson | 05.87 |
32 | Pjakkur frá Árbæ | Stephanie Wagner | 05.87 |
32 | Stígur vom Störtal | Daniel C. Schulz | 05.87 |
35 | Gola von Ellenbach | Ricarda Malies | 05.83 |
36 | Brúni von Faxabol | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 05.77 |
36 | Rán frá Efra-Seli | Styrmir Árnason | 05.77 |
38 | Svört vom Wotanshof | Philine Dahms | 05.73 |
39 | Ársaell frá Bakkakoti | Jacob Geber | 05.60 |
39 | Óðinn frá Sauðhaga 2 | Horst Habicht | 05.60 |
41 | Fálki frá Garðsauka | Xenia Becker | 05.53 |
42 | Von frá Vigra | Thorleifur Sigfússon | 05.50 |
42 | Dreyri frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Johanna Geber | 05.50 |
42 | Baldur vom Sonnenreiter | Oliver Kubinger | 05.50 |
45 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.40 |
46 | Svarti-Svanur von Faxaból | Julia Arlitt | 04.93 |
47 | Freyja v. Ruwerbach | David Badtke | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gaukur frá Kílhrauni | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 08.00 |
2 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Florian Lanz | 07.14 |
3 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Vera Bothe | 06.90 |
4 | Freri frá Kópavogi | Högni Fróðason | 06.70 |
5 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Corinna Prieler | 06.60 |
6 | Naskur von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 06.40 |
6 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Kirsten Klepka | 06.40 |
8 | Gæfa vom Moarschusterhof | Lisa Schürger | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gaukur frá Kílhrauni | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.50 |
2 | Freri frá Kópavogi | Högni Fróðason | 07.27 |
3 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Florian Lanz | 06.67 |
4 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Corinna Prieler | 06.63 |
5 | Bjalli von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.60 |
6 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Vera Bothe | 06.53 |
7 | Gæfa vom Moarschusterhof | Lisa Schürger | 06.37 |
7 | Naskur von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 06.37 |
9 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Kirsten Klepka | 06.33 |
10 | Albert frá Strandarhöfði | Dennis Hedebo Johansen | 06.27 |
11 | Styrmir frá Hafsteinsstödum | Uli Reber | 06.13 |
12 | Spori von Norddorf | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.10 |
13 | Borgar frá Eyrarbakka | Styrmir Árnason | 06.07 |
13 | Gliri vom Wiesenhof | Eric Winkler | 06.07 |
15 | Blökk Bára vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Walter Feldmann | 06.00 |
16 | Hrund vom Rosenberg | Marleen Stühler | 05.93 |
16 | Depla vom Erichshof | Svenja Braun | 05.93 |
18 | Glymur frá Ytra-Vallholti | Freija Puttkammer | 05.87 |
19 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.73 |
20 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.67 |
21 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 05.60 |
22 | Hákon von Vinkona | Dominik Thomas | 05.50 |
23 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 05.03 |
24 | Ás vom Forstwald | Brigitte Lennartz | 04.67 |