Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldir vom Habichtswald | Lisa Drath | 07.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elfa vom Schloßberg | Lisa Drath | 07.65 |
2 | Eldir vom Habichtswald | Lisa Drath | 07.25 |
3 | Kvistur vom Oberwald | Ilka Holst | 05.35 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísöld frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Drath | 08.00 |
2 | Silfra frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Drath | 07.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elfa vom Schloßberg | Lisa Drath | 07.15 |
2 | Kvistur vom Oberwald | Ilka Holst | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísöld frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Drath | 07.55 |
2 | Silfra frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Drath | 06.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifurson vom Birkenhof | Fynn Herrmann | 05.60 |
2 | Sæla von Rauerborg | Fynn Herrmann | 05.50 |
3 | Kolbrá vom Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fróði von Hammersdorf | Marie Striebel | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máni frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Indra Strodt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæla von Rauerborg | Fynn Herrmann | 06.00 |
2 | Seifurson vom Birkenhof | Fynn Herrmann | 05.37 |
3 | Flugnir frá Stóra-Bakka | Katharina Wüst | 05.03 |
4 | Máni frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Indra Strodt | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stubbur - | Indra Strodt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valherji frá Skoti | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.60 |
2 | Aaron von der Wirthsmühle | Alisa Zielosko | 05.77 |
3 | Sæla von Rauerborg | Fynn Herrmann | 05.73 |
4 | Seifurson vom Birkenhof | Fynn Herrmann | 05.67 |
5 | Stjörnudís frá Garði | Samara Walker | 05.33 |
5 | Flugnir frá Stóra-Bakka | Katharina Wüst | 05.33 |
7 | Spíla von Rüttgerodt | Charlotte Kaufhold | 04.57 |
8 | Stubbur - | Indra Strodt | 00.00 |
9 | Máni frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Indra Strodt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valherji frá Skoti | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.77 |
2 | Spes von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 05.13 |
3 | Draupnir frá Sauðárkróki | Katharina Weitz | 05.10 |
4 | Eitill - | Lennart Haarmann | 04.27 |
5 | Elías von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 03.93 |
6 | Júní vom Kronshof | Zoe Christin Willing | 02.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draupnir frá Sauðárkróki | Katharina Weitz | 05.33 |
1 | Greifi frá Árbakka | Lara Otto | 05.33 |
3 | Blakkur vom Mitteltalhof | Marie Schneider | 05.07 |
4 | Júní vom Kronshof | Zoe Christin Willing | 03.70 |
5 | Víkingur vom Schwarzwasser | Saskia Wiennecke | 03.53 |