Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Isabel Peters | 05.75 |
2 | Aron frá Langhúsum | Pia Höfler | 05.50 |
3 | Dóttla vom Stormurhof | Clara Stamer | 05.08 |
4 | Roði von Buschberge | Hannah-Lou Eggers | 04.92 |
5 | Ísar fra Nørtoruphede | Celine Sander | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron frá Langhúsum | Pia Höfler | 05.38 |
2 | Djákni fra Læsø | Lorina Janßen | 05.04 |
3 | Kátína vom Schwalbenhof | Lyn Reidenbach | 04.92 |
4 | Dóttla vom Stormurhof | Clara Stamer | 04.79 |
5 | Taminn von der Sandheide | Paula Engert | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amadeus vom Störtal | Kjestine Marie Spiecker | 05.83 |
2 | Hnokkadís von Laugarbakki | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05.67 |
3 | Heiðar von - | Nele Böhme | 05.33 |
4 | Stefnir vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 05.25 |
5 | Örvar frá Glæsibæ | Louise Krasser | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnokkadís von Laugarbakki | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05.75 |
2 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Lou Fritzsche | 05.50 |
3 | Fríða von Solarhus | Lissy Stölken | 05.38 |
4 | Stjörnudís vom Heesberg | Nele Böhme | 05.33 |
5 | Frenja vom Moarschusterhof | Svenja Jaekel | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ikarus vom Endern | Malina Bluhm | 05.33 |
2 | Odin vom Südstrand | Tatjana Gerken | 05.24 |
3 | Eilini vom Kranichtal | Lisa Amy Shortland | 04.67 |
4 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 04.62 |
5 | Hnota frá Glæsibæ | Marie Helmke | 04.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.44 |
2 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 05.22 |
3 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 04.89 |
4 | Gunnadís frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Janina Dummer | 04.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.58 |
2 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Liane Rohlfing | 05.50 |
3 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.13 |
4 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.80 |
2 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 05.80 |
3 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Liane Rohlfing | 05.53 |
4 | Nonni vom Lutterberg | Birte Schultz | 05.03 |
5 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 05.67 |
2 | Brellir fra Skarholt | Carsten Hohenhausen | 05.67 |
3 | Ísberg vom Vindstaðir | Sophia Tettke | 05.25 |
3 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Cornelia Dreier | 05.25 |
3 | Katla fra Højvang | Anna-Lena Ehrhorn | 05.25 |
6 | Auðar frá Efri-Gegnishólum | Lana Arndt | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnokki von Skór | Jarla Benne | 05.67 |
2 | Funi vom Pfahlsberg | Swantje Weitz | 05.67 |
3 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Janina Dummer | 05.58 |
4 | Júpíter vom Ostetal | Patricia Stölting | 05.25 |
4 | Blíðfari vom Roten Steine | Karoline Kahr | 05.25 |
6 | Elja frá Hestheimum | Franziska Franz | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Funi vom Pfahlsberg | Swantje Weitz | 05.92 |
2 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.75 |
3 | Sæla vom Neddernhof | Marina Hohmann | 05.63 |
4 | Elja frá Hestheimum | Franziska Franz | 05.50 |
5 | Hnokki von Skór | Jarla Benne | 04.96 |
6 | Ísberg vom Vindstaðir | Sophia Tettke | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæla vom Neddernhof | Marina Hohmann | 05.75 |
2 | Iða vom Muggenmoos | Patricia Stölting | 05.63 |
3 | Viðar frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Janina Gaede | 05.25 |
3 | Blíðfari vom Roten Steine | Karoline Kahr | 05.25 |
5 | Punktur von Gut Birken | Ina Seef | 05.13 |
6 | Spói von der Alsterquelle | Tatjana Gerken | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Isabel Peters | 05.76 |
2 | Aleiga von Borler | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 04.86 |
3 | Ægir fra Læsø | Arne Schiermeier | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fríða von Solarhus | Lissy Stölken | 05.78 |
2 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.78 |
3 | Prímus vom Vossbarg | Jonas Jaekel | 05.28 |
4 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.22 |
5 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Lou Fritzsche | 03.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 05.92 |
2 | Aleiga von Borler | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05.54 |
3 | Bleikur vom Kranichtal | Lena Gerdes | 05.00 |
3 | Sætamín - | Lyn Reidenbach | 05.00 |
5 | Júní vom Kronshof | Zoe Christin Willing | 04.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Júpiter frá Árbæ | Lilith von Palubicki | 05.83 |
2 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.50 |
3 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.30 |
4 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.00 |
5 | Sætamín - | Lyn Reidenbach | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragi frá Kvíarhóli | Lena Gerdes | 05.42 |
2 | Kjarkur vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.17 |
2 | Frenja vom Moarschusterhof | Svenja Jaekel | 05.17 |
4 | Spói von der Alsterquelle | Svea Deprez | 04.67 |
5 | Sörli vom Heesberg | Marit Willenbockel | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 05.42 |
2 | Stormur von Gut Hasselbusch | Julia Alexandra Freundt | 05.25 |
2 | Odin vom Südstrand | Tatjana Gerken | 05.25 |
4 | Viðar frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Janina Gaede | 05.17 |
4 | Svertla vom Heesberg | Justus de Cuveland | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amadeus vom Störtal | Kjestine Marie Spiecker | 05.70 |
2 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.50 |
2 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.50 |
4 | Stígur vom Basselthof | Anna-Katharina Sandner | 05.40 |
5 | Borgar frá Minni-Völlum | Marina Hohmann | 05.30 |