Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elliði frá Skíðbakka III | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.53 |
2 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.37 |
3 | Sævar von Hochfeldhufe | Teresa Deicke | 06.07 |
4 | Álmur von Töltmyllan | Svenja Kaszubowski | 06.03 |
5 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andri (Andvi) von Seppensen | Julia Queiser | 05.83 |
2 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Cornelia Dreier | 05.50 |
3 | Jörð vom Habichtswald | Julia Ledermann | 05.42 |
3 | Álfadans fra Målbäck | Franziska Siehl | 05.42 |
3 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 05.42 |
6 | Balthasar vom Lindenhof | Josephine Posner | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 05.75 |
2 | Ljósálfur frá Steinnesi | Anna-Lena Schewe | 05.42 |
3 | Alvitur vom Barghof | Astrid Herrmann | 04.75 |
4 | Tappi von Hochfeldhufe | Katja Borgert | 04.67 |
5 | Bjössi von Kjölavík | Marina Friedrich | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nökkvi fra Søgård | Lena Barghahn | 06.04 |
2 | Ljósálfur frá Steinnesi | Anna-Lena Schewe | 05.79 |
3 | Rúna vom Störtal | Birgit Glüsing | 05.54 |
4 | Nikki fra Vindhøj | Katharina Böhm | 05.21 |
5 | Álfadans fra Målbäck | Franziska Siehl | 05.00 |
5 | Tappi von Hochfeldhufe | Katja Borgert | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krafla frá Hamarsey | Sophie Jamme | 05.93 |
2 | Katla frá Kambi | Mayra Schacht | 05.87 |
3 | Gnúpur frá Svanavatni | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.83 |
4 | Fengur frá Súluholti | Clara Magdalena Witt | 05.77 |
5 | Muni fra Langtved | Stella Lenz | 05.43 |
6 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Léttfeti fra Langerdal | Letizia Katharina Bianchi | 05.58 |
2 | Frenja vom Moarschusterhof | Svenja Jaekel | 05.25 |
3 | Þeyr frá Þægilegum Hestum | Pia Bielenberg | 04.75 |
4 | Berta vom Mühlensee | Carlotta Wolf | 04.67 |
5 | Gáta frá Kastalabrekku | Miriam Warncke | 03.67 |
6 | Óðinn von Kleinenborstel | Anna Cecilia Weiberlenn | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gauti frá Hvammi | Lina Boving | 05.79 |
2 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.58 |
3 | Þeyr frá Þægilegum Hestum | Pia Bielenberg | 05.17 |
4 | Berta vom Mühlensee | Carlotta Wolf | 05.04 |
5 | Sjóli vom Piperhof | Marcia Jolien Woyand | 04.83 |
6 | Óðinn von Kleinenborstel | Anna Cecilia Weiberlenn | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snjall frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Helmut Bramesfeld | 06.71 |
2 | Stígur vom Störtal | Josephine Elsner | 06.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gumi vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika vom Hasenwinkel | Linnit Wanckel | 07.67 |
2 | Stígur vom Störtal | Josephine Elsner | 07.30 |
3 | Sjúss von Godafoss | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.97 |
4 | Snjall frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Helmut Bramesfeld | 06.37 |
5 | Flekka vom Liesland | Lenelies Kneitz | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gumi vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika vom Hasenwinkel | Linnit Wanckel | 07.79 |
2 | Augasteinn vom Vindstaðir | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 06.79 |
3 | Flekka vom Liesland | Lenelies Kneitz | 06.24 |
4 | Sproti frá Skörðum | Lara Hunecke | 06.21 |
5 | Leysing - | Annabell Reiner | 06.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátíð vom Idafeld | Meike Egge | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amadeus vom Störtal | Kjestine Marie Spiecker | 05.74 |
2 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 05.69 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjössi von Kjölavík | Marina Friedrich | 04.81 |
2 | Tjaldur - | Charlotte Arendt | 04.52 |
3 | Gauti frá Hvammi | Lina Boving | 04.50 |
4 | Berta vom Mühlensee | Carlotta Wolf | 04.38 |
5 | Leikur von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Emily Newell | 04.31 |
6 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 04.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.74 |
2 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.57 |
3 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.43 |
4 | Þristur frá Tungu | Beeke Köpke | 06.36 |
5 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.14 |
5 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 06.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.57 |
2 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.53 |
3 | Þormar frá Prestsbæ | Steve Köster | 06.37 |
3 | Töfri von Blumencron | Claudia Müller von Blumencron | 06.37 |
5 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.30 |
6 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.13 |
7 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 05.90 |
8 | Þristur frá Tungu | Beeke Köpke | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 07.05 |
2 | Gleði fra Egholm | Simon Pape | 06.29 |
3 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 05.71 |
4 | Nike von Wortmann | Sandra Beutler | 04.25 |
5 | List från Skomakarns | Malte Köhn | 00.00 |
5 | Heiðar von - | Nele Böhme | 00.00 |
5 | Baugur frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Helmut Bramesfeld | 00.00 |
5 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gleði fra Egholm | Simon Pape | 06.46 |
2 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 06.25 |
2 | Nike von Wortmann | Sandra Beutler | 06.25 |
4 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 06.13 |
5 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.96 |
6 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.38 |
7 | Brá frá Laugarbökkum | Janno Simmchen | 04.21 |
8 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 03.00 |
9 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 02.63 |
10 | Baugur frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Helmut Bramesfeld | 02.54 |
11 | Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli | Kristina Lück | 01.42 |
12 | Hlýja vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 01.08 |
13 | Heiðar von - | Nele Böhme | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 07.22 |
2 | Rómeó von Töltmyllan | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 06.83 |
3 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.44 |
4 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 06.28 |
5 | Silfri frá Húsatóftum 2a | Malte Köhn | 06.22 |
6 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.70 |
2 | Rómeó von Töltmyllan | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 06.67 |
3 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.60 |
4 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.23 |
5 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 06.20 |
5 | Silfri frá Húsatóftum 2a | Malte Köhn | 06.20 |
7 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 07.04 |
2 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.92 |
3 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Marta Haroske | 06.75 |
4 | Didda von Godemoor | Viona Fabek | 06.50 |
5 | Fróður von Godemoor | Tina Aldag | 06.33 |
6 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.93 |
2 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.87 |
3 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Marta Haroske | 06.60 |
4 | Didda von Godemoor | Viona Fabek | 06.57 |
5 | Fróður von Godemoor | Tina Aldag | 06.03 |
6 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 06.00 |
7 | Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lara Droschinski | 05.77 |
8 | Stapi frá Kirkjubæ | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.90 |
2 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Marta Haroske | 06.47 |
3 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.43 |
4 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 06.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.90 |
2 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.50 |
2 | Askur frá Brúnastöðum 2 | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.50 |
4 | Ófelía von Blumencron | Claudia Müller von Blumencron | 06.47 |
5 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Marta Haroske | 06.37 |
5 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.37 |
7 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.30 |
8 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.00 |
2 | Brá frá Laugarbökkum | Janno Simmchen | 05.81 |
3 | Kistill frá Ytra-Vallholti | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.71 |
4 | Perla vom Axenberg | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 04.88 |
5 | Heiðar von - | Nele Böhme | 00.00 |
5 | Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli | Kristina Lück | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kistill frá Ytra-Vallholti | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.20 |
2 | Gleði fra Egholm | Simon Pape | 06.13 |
3 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.07 |
4 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 05.90 |
5 | Brá frá Laugarbökkum | Janno Simmchen | 05.70 |
6 | Perla vom Axenberg | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.47 |
7 | Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli | Kristina Lück | 05.40 |
8 | Andri (Andvi) von Seppensen | Julia Queiser | 05.27 |
9 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 05.00 |
10 | Heiðar von - | Nele Böhme | 04.93 |
11 | Frenja vom Moarschusterhof | Svenja Jaekel | 04.77 |
12 | Bláey von Godemoor | Pauline Gerhardt | 04.70 |
13 | Léttfeti fra Langerdal | Letizia Katharina Bianchi | 04.37 |
14 | Stefnir vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 04.20 |
15 | Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lara Droschinski | 03.93 |
16 | Jörð vom Habichtswald | Julia Ledermann | 03.53 |
17 | Andi - | Pia Bielenberg | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arður frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Laura Steffens | 06.94 |
2 | Höfðingi frá Enni | Steve Köster | 06.67 |
3 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.61 |
4 | Askur frá Brúnastöðum 2 | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.44 |
5 | Ásdís frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.39 |
6 | Katla frá Hrísum 2 | Simon Pape | 06.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ásdís frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.61 |
2 | Stáli fra Bakkegården II | Nina Venebrügge | 06.56 |
3 | Katla frá Kambi | Mayra Schacht | 06.33 |
3 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.33 |
5 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.70 |
2 | Arður frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Laura Steffens | 06.63 |
3 | Höfðingi frá Enni | Steve Köster | 06.57 |
4 | Katla frá Hrísum 2 | Simon Pape | 06.33 |
4 | Askur frá Brúnastöðum 2 | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.33 |
6 | Stáli fra Bakkegården II | Nina Venebrügge | 06.27 |
7 | Álmur von Töltmyllan | Svenja Kaszubowski | 06.23 |
8 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.17 |
8 | Ásdís frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.17 |
10 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.13 |
11 | Katla frá Kambi | Mayra Schacht | 06.07 |
12 | Bláey von Godemoor | Pauline Gerhardt | 05.83 |
13 | Sævar von Hochfeldhufe | Teresa Deicke | 05.77 |
13 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 05.77 |
15 | Príma fra Spramshuse | Pauline Schröder | 05.73 |
16 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.70 |
16 | Ólga frá Vorsabæ II | Marie Fischer | 05.70 |
18 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.67 |
19 | Krafla frá Hamarsey | Sophie Jamme | 05.60 |
19 | Blika von Hófadynur | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.60 |
21 | Brá frá Laugarbökkum | Janno Simmchen | 05.57 |
22 | Fengur frá Súluholti | Clara Magdalena Witt | 05.47 |
23 | Dagrenning vom Hollerbusch | Hatice Breuer | 05.30 |
24 | Rúna vom Störtal | Birgit Glüsing | 05.23 |
25 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 05.17 |
25 | Wotan vom Idablick | Fathi Lassoued | 05.17 |
27 | Pardus frá Blesastöðum 1A | Suzan Beuk | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tývar von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 06.75 |
2 | Hósías frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Lena Zambetti | 06.42 |
3 | Snarpur von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.33 |
4 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 06.00 |
5 | Lipurtá von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 05.58 |
6 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tývar von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 06.60 |
2 | Snarpur von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.23 |
3 | Hósías frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Lena Zambetti | 05.93 |
4 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.87 |
5 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 05.80 |
6 | Lipurtá von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 05.73 |
7 | Ófelía von Blumencron | Claudia Müller von Blumencron | 05.63 |
8 | Bjalli vom Kranichtal | Liz Hammer | 05.50 |
9 | Muni fra Langtved | Stella Lenz | 05.37 |
10 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.30 |
10 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 05.30 |
12 | Stormur von Gut Hasselbusch | Julia Alexandra Freundt | 05.27 |
13 | Rökkvi vom Lindenhof | Helmut Bramesfeld | 05.17 |
14 | Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli | Kristina Lück | 05.10 |
15 | Snotri von Strande | Jasmin Galow | 04.87 |
16 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 04.80 |
17 | Nös von Glashütte | Swenja Westphal | 04.60 |
18 | Olli vom Leinetal | Lina Rickert | 04.53 |
19 | Klakkur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Janno Simmchen | 04.17 |
20 | Þristur frá Tungu | Beeke Köpke | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sævar von Hochfeldhufe | Teresa Deicke | 06.33 |
2 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.30 |
2 | Elliði frá Skíðbakka III | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.30 |
4 | Katla frá Kambi | Mayra Schacht | 06.13 |
4 | Ólga frá Vorsabæ II | Marie Fischer | 06.13 |
6 | Álmur von Töltmyllan | Svenja Kaszubowski | 06.10 |
7 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 06.07 |
8 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.00 |
8 | Snotri von Strande | Jasmin Galow | 06.00 |
10 | Rökkvi vom Lindenhof | Helmut Bramesfeld | 05.97 |
11 | Blika von Hófadynur | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.90 |
12 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.80 |
12 | Muni fra Langtved | Stella Lenz | 05.80 |
14 | Gnúpur frá Svanavatni | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.73 |
15 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 05.70 |
16 | Krafla frá Hamarsey | Sophie Jamme | 05.67 |
17 | Fengur frá Súluholti | Clara Magdalena Witt | 05.57 |
17 | Príma fra Spramshuse | Pauline Schröder | 05.57 |
17 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 05.57 |
20 | Amadeus vom Störtal | Kjestine Marie Spiecker | 05.53 |
21 | Wotan vom Idablick | Fathi Lassoued | 05.47 |
22 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 05.33 |
23 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.17 |
23 | Bjalli vom Kranichtal | Liz Hammer | 05.17 |
25 | Pardus frá Blesastöðum 1A | Suzan Beuk | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andri (Andvi) von Seppensen | Julia Queiser | 05.60 |
2 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Cornelia Dreier | 05.50 |
2 | Álfadans fra Målbäck | Franziska Siehl | 05.50 |
4 | Jörð vom Habichtswald | Julia Ledermann | 05.43 |
5 | Frenja vom Moarschusterhof | Svenja Jaekel | 05.37 |
6 | Léttfeti fra Langerdal | Letizia Katharina Bianchi | 05.30 |
7 | Balthasar vom Lindenhof | Josephine Posner | 05.27 |
8 | Ljósálfur frá Steinnesi | Anna-Lena Schewe | 05.17 |
9 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 05.13 |
10 | Tappi von Hochfeldhufe | Katja Borgert | 05.10 |
11 | Alvitur vom Barghof | Astrid Herrmann | 05.03 |
12 | Þeyr frá Þægilegum Hestum | Pia Bielenberg | 04.93 |
13 | Bjössi von Kjölavík | Marina Friedrich | 04.77 |
14 | Berta vom Mühlensee | Carlotta Wolf | 04.70 |
15 | Óðinn von Kleinenborstel | Anna Cecilia Weiberlenn | 04.60 |
15 | Kondór-Elskandi vom Aschauerhof | Alexandra Ehlers | 04.60 |
17 | Nikki fra Vindhøj | Katharina Böhm | 04.47 |
18 | Leikur von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Emily Newell | 04.43 |
18 | Happadís von Vinkona | Katharina Fraß | 04.43 |
20 | Rauðdreki von Mýrarbær | Kristin Stieper | 04.37 |
21 | Gáta frá Kastalabrekku | Miriam Warncke | 04.10 |
22 | Kappi vom Kranichtal | Nadine London | 04.03 |
23 | Gauti frá Hvammi | Lina Boving | 00.00 |
23 | Skel frá Skör | Renee Pathak | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljósálfur frá Steinnesi | Anna-Lena Schewe | 05.83 |
2 | Nökkvi fra Søgård | Lena Barghahn | 05.67 |
3 | Álfadans fra Målbäck | Franziska Siehl | 05.57 |
4 | Þeyr frá Þægilegum Hestum | Pia Bielenberg | 05.50 |
4 | Gauti frá Hvammi | Lina Boving | 05.50 |
6 | Rúna vom Störtal | Birgit Glüsing | 05.43 |
6 | Nikki fra Vindhøj | Katharina Böhm | 05.43 |
8 | Tappi von Hochfeldhufe | Katja Borgert | 05.30 |
9 | Balthasar vom Lindenhof | Josephine Posner | 05.10 |
10 | Skel frá Skör | Renee Pathak | 05.00 |
11 | Kappi vom Kranichtal | Nadine London | 04.97 |
11 | Stormur von Gut Hasselbusch | Julia Alexandra Freundt | 04.97 |
13 | Óðinn von Kleinenborstel | Anna Cecilia Weiberlenn | 04.93 |
13 | Bjössi von Kjölavík | Marina Friedrich | 04.93 |
15 | Sjóli vom Piperhof | Marcia Jolien Woyand | 04.90 |
16 | Fimur von Solbakur | Martina Meister | 04.87 |
17 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 04.83 |
18 | Berta vom Mühlensee | Carlotta Wolf | 04.70 |
19 | Happadís von Vinkona | Katharina Fraß | 04.63 |
20 | Leikur von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Emily Newell | 04.57 |
21 | Gáta frá Kastalabrekku | Miriam Warncke | 04.50 |
22 | Dagrenning vom Hollerbusch | Hatice Breuer | 03.93 |
23 | Rauðdreki von Mýrarbær | Kristin Stieper | 03.47 |
24 | Tjaldur - | Charlotte Arendt | 03.40 |