Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja - | Indra Strodt | 05.33 |
2 | Nóa von Steenhaar | Theresa Beffart | 04.55 |
3 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 04.43 |
4 | Ísak vom Grönholm | Desiree Benyr | 04.14 |
5 | Freyja frá Syðri-Ey | Julia Röper | 03.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Janus vom Höhnerbarg | Sina Klocke | 06.06 |
2 | Líam von Hof Osterkamp | Anna Heidrich | 05.94 |
3 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 05.78 |
4 | Singha vom Grawinkel | Laura Richters | 05.61 |
5 | Fjörgyn vom Mühlenberg | Charlotte Beffart | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Janus vom Höhnerbarg | Sina Klocke | 05.97 |
2 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Emily Schomaker | 05.83 |
3 | Líam von Hof Osterkamp | Anna Heidrich | 05.60 |
4 | Fjörgyn vom Mühlenberg | Charlotte Beffart | 05.20 |
5 | Kafteinn von Osterbyholz | Luise Bartling | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Asi frá Syðri-Ey | Inga Walde | 05.42 |
2 | Brák vom Mühlensee | Laura Dües | 05.25 |
2 | Snotra vom Heesberg | Mira Jahner | 05.25 |
4 | Borgar vom Elbtal | Franca Ströning | 05.00 |
5 | Selja vom Vosskotten | Pauline Lülf | 04.75 |
6 | Orla vom Odinshof | Hanna Maier | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brák vom Mühlensee | Laura Dües | 05.50 |
2 | Askur fra Liene | Camilla Ziegler | 05.30 |
3 | Oddi vom Brock | Maricelle Stypmann | 05.17 |
4 | Baldur von Faxaból | Hannah Hohenhövel | 05.04 |
5 | Erlendur von der Igelsburg | Carolin Majoros | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skjanni von der Mellingbek | Louisa Wilke | 05.50 |
2 | Heppinn frá Ármóti | Luisa Grapperhaus | 05.09 |
3 | Skrúbba z Punktur | Pauline Leiking | 05.00 |
4 | Ellý von der Hasselheck | Johanna Holz | 04.50 |
5 | Lagsi - | Caroline Johannsen | 04.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amanda vom Lindenhof | Melisa Mohrbacher | 05.59 |
2 | Fölkvir von der Elschenau | Lina Hanewinkel | 05.50 |
3 | Sindri frá Röðli | Arven Sundermann | 05.09 |
4 | Seifurson vom Birkenhof | Fynn Herrmann | 04.67 |
5 | Ásti von Gut Wertheim | Sophie Walde | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trölli von Berlar | Lotta Willenbrock | 05.42 |
2 | Dökkvi vom Moarschusterhof | Naemi Kestermann | 05.33 |
3 | Heppinn frá Ármóti | Luisa Grapperhaus | 05.29 |
4 | Kópur von Hof Osterkamp | Sina Kuckuck | 05.25 |
5 | Ásti von Gut Wertheim | Sophie Walde | 05.21 |
6 | Drottning von Espenau | Henrike Thelen | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hausti van ´t Groote Veld | Tom Buijtelaar | 07.02 |
2 | Aragon frá Lambanesi | Maike Greve | 06.36 |
2 | Erill frá Neðra-Seli | Kristina Scheuffgen | 06.36 |
4 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 05.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sykur fra Kvistli | Gerd Flender | 07.06 |
2 | Tindur vom Stiftsforst | Anika Landefeld | 07.00 |
3 | Gear von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 06.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Brandenbüsch | Claudia Olgemöller | 05.81 |
2 | Seifur frá Hrauni | Rena Holthaus-Bosma | 05.76 |
3 | Herdís van ´t Slingerbos | Jeanette Santifort | 05.64 |
4 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.03 |
5 | Léttir frá Bjarnastöðum | Finnur Kristjansson | 04.98 |
6 | Sorta von Oed | Sina Günther | 04.95 |
7 | Ábót frá Ármóti | Carolin Besser | 04.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Brandenbüsch | Claudia Olgemöller | 05.93 |
2 | Glanni frá Flagbjarnarholti | Elisabeth Weiß | 05.76 |
3 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 05.69 |
3 | Reddi von Oberbilstein | Simone Klockenbusch | 05.69 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vænting vom Heinrichswald | Dana Pütz | 06.44 |
2 | Jón frá Sámsstöðum | Kristina Scheuffgen | 06.06 |
3 | Tangó frá Strandarhöfði | Milena Frische | 06.05 |
4 | Orri vom Wiewelhook | Susanne Laue | 05.78 |
5 | Lukka frá Miðsitju | Marlena Sander | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grettir frá Vestra-Fíflholti | Anne Klaas | 06.79 |
2 | Nufa vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 06.59 |
3 | Ás vom Aubachtal | Caroline Fuchs | 06.54 |
3 | Aragon frá Lambanesi | Maike Greve | 06.54 |
5 | Bessi frá Laugarbökkum | Kati Dee-Schopmeyer | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ás vom Aubachtal | Caroline Fuchs | 06.50 |
2 | Hamar vom Kranichtal | Lisa Schürmann | 06.13 |
3 | Bati von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 06.07 |
4 | Vænting vom Heinrichswald | Dana Pütz | 06.00 |
5 | Rasmus vom Rebberg | Susanne Laue | 05.93 |
6 | Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch | Karin Jaensch | 05.67 |
7 | Geysir vom Nordsternhof | Christina Ambos | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Klara Burtschell | 05.94 |
2 | Héðinn vom Neddernhof | Christina Ambos | 05.89 |
3 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.50 |
4 | Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch | Karin Jaensch | 05.45 |
5 | Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle | Melanie Pries | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólbráð frá Miðsitju | Marlena Sander | 06.00 |
2 | Brenna frá Malou | Hilke Eiben | 05.59 |
3 | Elding von Himmighausen | Gunhild Zühlke-Chrysanthou | 05.50 |
4 | Aragon frá Hvammi | Maike Morbach | 05.42 |
5 | Fluga von der Neitzerheide | Natascha Josephinè Brücher | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeld vom Roßwäldchen | Gerd Flender | 06.00 |
2 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.00 |
3 | Ártali von Ravenstein | Lena Büscher | 05.83 |
4 | Ylva vom Nuhnetal | Maike Morbach | 05.75 |
5 | Seifur frá Hrauni | Rena Holthaus-Bosma | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeld vom Roßwäldchen | Gerd Flender | 06.03 |
2 | Orri vom Wiewelhook | Susanne Laue | 05.93 |
3 | Aris von Glashütte | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.83 |
4 | Ylva vom Nuhnetal | Maike Morbach | 05.80 |
5 | Penni vom Petersberg | Tina König | 05.63 |
6 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Klara Burtschell | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amadeus frá Fjós Héri | Klara Niermann | 05.59 |
2 | Nellý von Litlaborg | Michi Jungo | 05.42 |
3 | Kara-Linda von Bombeck | Manuela Kaiser | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 05.75 |
2 | Diddi vom Mühlenhof | Leonie Dziedeck | 05.59 |
3 | Skuggi vom Löwenhof | Mieke Löw | 05.50 |
4 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Isa Willenbrock | 05.42 |
5 | Eyvinur von Berlar | Esther Breddermann | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Neista von Borler | Antonia Irmer | 05.96 |
2 | Óskar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Julia Schrewe | 05.92 |
3 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Wurth | 05.67 |
4 | Njörður vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.46 |
5 | Fönix von Berlar | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.21 |
6 | Valur vom Lindenhof | Christina Wenzel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Wurth | 05.67 |
2 | Reykur vom Alsberg | Laura Jäger | 05.63 |
3 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 05.59 |
4 | Emil frá Efri-Hrepp | Katharina Dellbrügge-George | 05.54 |
4 | Sóldís frá Ásmundarstöðum | Stefanie Flosdorf | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafn von Dalum | Yvonne Sombrofsky | 05.59 |
2 | Straumur von Faxaból | Ruth Sander | 05.50 |
3 | Núpa vom Basselthof | Jenny Baumeister | 05.34 |
3 | Hrímnir von Faxaból | Nicola Schoo | 05.34 |
5 | Tyrvingur von Ravenstein | Claudia Best | 05.25 |
6 | Gígja frá Röðli | Christinè Jochem | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lasse aus dem Deister | Torben Knoke | 06.00 |
2 | Otra vom Lipperthof | Laura Aymara Cerezo Alarcon | 05.67 |
3 | Vínkelda - | Christine Osmann | 05.59 |
4 | Ása - | Janina Brandes | 05.42 |
5 | Ártali vom Goldgrund | Carmen Hromas | 05.09 |
6 | Klaki fra Katulabo | Klara Burtschell | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vínkelda - | Christine Osmann | 05.59 |
2 | Snörp frá Kjartansstöðum | Charlotte Nöthel | 05.50 |
3 | Einir frá Króki | Katharina Roßberg | 05.34 |
4 | Viti frá Skeggsstöðum | Rebecca Pappert | 05.09 |
5 | Seifur frá Króki | Andrea Roßberg | 04.84 |
6 | Heiður vom Kronshof | Elin Plagge | 04.75 |
7 | Reinar von Ellenbach | Franziska Löffler | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grani frá Kálfsstöðum | Jasmin Rotering | 06.13 |
2 | Otra vom Lipperthof | Laura Aymara Cerezo Alarcon | 05.75 |
2 | Gletta frá Úlfsstöðum | Anna-Karina Averbeck | 05.75 |
4 | Sindri frá Guðlaugsstöðum | Julia Stürmer | 05.46 |
4 | Gígja frá Röðli | Christinè Jochem | 05.46 |
6 | Fló vom Erichshof | Claudia Blume | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fló vom Erichshof | Claudia Blume | 05.33 |
2 | Heiður vom Kronshof | Elin Plagge | 05.17 |
2 | Hrímnir von Faxaból | Nicola Schoo | 05.17 |
4 | Ása - | Janina Brandes | 05.04 |
5 | Dögun frá Marteinstungu | Carolin Lattemann | 04.96 |
6 | Sóley vom Sonnenreiter | Stefanie Rühmling-Bäumker | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ása - | Janina Brandes | 05.54 |
2 | Dreyra vom Kisselberg | Stefanie Flosdorf | 05.29 |
3 | Snörp frá Kjartansstöðum | Charlotte Nöthel | 05.25 |
3 | Klaki fra Katulabo | Klara Burtschell | 05.25 |
5 | Seifur frá Króki | Andrea Roßberg | 05.21 |
6 | Viti frá Skeggsstöðum | Rebecca Pappert | 04.92 |
7 | Reinar von Ellenbach | Franziska Löffler | 04.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Muggur fra Rydbjerg | Nora Klaas | 06.44 |
2 | Sjóli frá Nýttland | Nele Pohlmeyer | 06.00 |
3 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 05.83 |
4 | Stubbur - | Indra Strodt | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 06.50 |
2 | Garpur von der Ahsener Heide | Lisa Dickmänken | 06.46 |
3 | Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.17 |
4 | Prins frá Hesti | Hannah Korves | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Muggur fra Rydbjerg | Nora Klaas | 06.50 |
2 | Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.07 |
3 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja vom Quillerhof | Pia Goedereis | 05.92 |
2 | Gelmir vom Lindenhof | Lisa Dickmänken | 05.67 |
3 | Kafteinn von Osterbyholz | Luise Bartling | 05.42 |
4 | Vaki vom Brock | Lena Wehmeyer | 05.34 |
5 | Sprækur vom Lindenhof | Hannah Sydow | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæll frá Hömluholti | Margarete Brockamp | 05.83 |
2 | Dröfn frá Tjarnarlandi | Louisa Wilke | 05.59 |
3 | Ísak vom Grönholm | Desiree Benyr | 05.34 |
4 | Maístjarna frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Lena Hegerfeld | 05.17 |
5 | Ör - | Greta Schöne | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dröfn frá Tjarnarlandi | Louisa Wilke | 05.70 |
2 | Sæll frá Hömluholti | Margarete Brockamp | 05.53 |
3 | Rúna fra Gammelgaard | Jula Sundermann | 05.37 |
4 | Skelmir vom Streekermoor | Gunde Meyer | 05.23 |
5 | Kiljan vom Steinberg Hof | Janne Klotz | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gelmir vom Lindenhof | Lisa Dickmänken | 06.25 |
2 | Atli vom Borghagen | Camilla Ziegler | 05.83 |
3 | Skjanni von der Mellingbek | Louisa Wilke | 05.75 |
4 | Ási von der Igelsburg | Charlotte Mack | 05.42 |
5 | Bjarki vom Löwenhof | Anna Löw | 05.33 |