Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 06.13 |
2 | Prímadonna fra Folkenborg | Johann Svendsen | 05.83 |
3 | Tremill vom Sandweelsdiek | Ida Piehl | 05.47 |
4 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 05.23 |
5 | Náttar vom Heesberg | Lona Perzborn | 04.93 |
6 | Satúrnus vom Heesberg | Helene Schulz | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 05.70 |
2 | Prímadonna fra Folkenborg | Johann Svendsen | 05.63 |
3 | Tremill vom Sandweelsdiek | Ida Piehl | 05.53 |
4 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 04.63 |
5 | Náttar vom Heesberg | Lona Perzborn | 04.53 |
6 | Satúrnus vom Heesberg | Helene Schulz | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 05.97 |
2 | Dimmur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Edda-Clara Rittig | 05.43 |
3 | Reykur frá Hólkoti | Meike Schulz | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 05.67 |
2 | Reykur frá Hólkoti | Meike Schulz | 05.47 |
3 | Dimmur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Edda-Clara Rittig | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Steinar vom Isterbergerhof | Eric Winkler | 07.07 |
2 | Elja frá Sauðholti 2 | Johanna Beuk | 06.90 |
3 | Gimli vom Sperlinghof | Viktoria Große | 06.86 |
4 | Þristur frá Tungu | Beeke Köpke | 06.79 |
5 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.67 |
6 | Þormar frá Prestsbæ | Steve Köster | 06.64 |
7 | Óliver frá Skeggsstöðum | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja frá Sauðholti 2 | Johanna Beuk | 07.07 |
2 | Keilir frá Myllulæk | Eric Winkler | 06.93 |
3 | Steinar vom Isterbergerhof | Eric Winkler | 06.87 |
4 | Þormar frá Prestsbæ | Steve Köster | 06.83 |
4 | Gimli vom Sperlinghof | Viktoria Große | 06.83 |
6 | Þristur frá Tungu | Beeke Köpke | 06.77 |
7 | Hrefna vom Isterbergerhof | Eric Winkler | 06.73 |
7 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.73 |
9 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.57 |
9 | Óliver frá Skeggsstöðum | Saskia Brengelmann | 06.57 |
11 | Nóa vom Kronshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.53 |
12 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.27 |
13 | Prinsinn frá Borg | Lisa Kiupel | 05.00 |
17 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 08.22 |
2 | Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi | Olivia Ritschel | 07.78 |
3 | Flóki vom Störtal | Lilja Thordarson | 07.44 |
4 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 07.39 |
5 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 07.33 |
6 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 07.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 08.00 |
2 | Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi | Olivia Ritschel | 07.70 |
3 | Flóki vom Störtal | Lilja Thordarson | 07.37 |
4 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.30 |
5 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 07.23 |
6 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 07.20 |
7 | Elja frá Sauðholti 2 | Johanna Beuk | 07.17 |
8 | Kristall från Skáneyland | Hanna Damouche | 07.10 |
9 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 07.07 |
10 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.77 |
11 | Rómeó von Töltmyllan | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 06.70 |
12 | Arður frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Laura Steffens | 06.57 |
12 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 08.50 |
2 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 07.54 |
3 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 07.38 |
4 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 07.33 |
5 | Óliver frá Skeggsstöðum | Saskia Brengelmann | 07.21 |
5 | Steinar vom Isterbergerhof | Eric Winkler | 07.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 08.47 |
2 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 07.73 |
3 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 07.30 |
4 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 07.23 |
5 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 07.20 |
6 | Steinar vom Isterbergerhof | Eric Winkler | 07.13 |
7 | Óliver frá Skeggsstöðum | Saskia Brengelmann | 07.10 |
8 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 07.00 |
9 | Ari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 06.97 |
10 | Nóa vom Kronshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.93 |
10 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Stephan Michel | 06.93 |
12 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 06.63 |
13 | Mörður frá Kirkjubæ | Anette Tesch | 06.53 |
14 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.57 |
2 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 07.30 |
3 | Kinga vom Neddernhof | Johanna Beuk | 07.10 |
4 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.93 |
4 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 06.93 |
6 | Starri fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 07.70 |
2 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.33 |
3 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 07.30 |
4 | Múli frá Bergi | Beeke Köpke | 07.20 |
4 | Kinga vom Neddernhof | Johanna Beuk | 07.20 |
6 | Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi | Olivia Ritschel | 07.07 |
6 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 07.07 |
8 | Starri fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.97 |
9 | Baldur van ´t Groote Veld | Nele Wagenitz | 06.93 |
10 | Grímur frá Hvítu Villunni | Franziska Anna Behrens | 06.83 |
11 | Skuggi frá Skagaströnd | Sina Günther | 06.73 |
12 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.70 |
13 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.67 |
13 | Vípar vom Lindenhof | Lena Trappe | 06.67 |
13 | Ari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 06.67 |
16 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.33 |
17 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur fra Harrevig | Lily Raspel | 01.00 |
2 | Kristall vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 02.00 |
3 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 03.00 |
4 | Mánadís frá Varmalæk | Nele Böhme | 04.00 |
5 | Þór fra Nordal | Larissa Becherer | 05.00 |
6 | Fríða von Solarhus | Lissy Stölken | 06.00 |
7 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 07.00 |
8 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Amrei Kröger | 08.00 |
9 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 09.00 |
10 | Kómeta frá Eldhólum | Kerstin Brandt | 10.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 06.64 |
2 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 06.50 |
3 | Simbi frá Steinsholti | Karla Maria Kosemund | 06.00 |
4 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 05.90 |
5 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 05.69 |
6 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 06.30 |
1 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 06.30 |
3 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 06.10 |
4 | Þengill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 06.00 |
5 | Simbi frá Steinsholti | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.93 |
6 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 05.90 |
7 | Nótt vom Kronshof | Finja Polenz | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 06.94 |
2 | Jódís frá Kvistum | Mirja Schulz | 06.61 |
3 | Hrafn frá Dalsholti | Florentine Haver | 06.33 |
4 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jódís frá Kvistum | Mirja Schulz | 06.83 |
2 | Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 06.67 |
3 | Hrafn frá Dalsholti | Florentine Haver | 06.43 |
4 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.27 |
5 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt vom Kronshof | Finja Polenz | 06.54 |
2 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 06.17 |
2 | Snarpur von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.17 |
4 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt vom Kronshof | Finja Polenz | 06.93 |
2 | Kristall vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 06.33 |
3 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 06.10 |
4 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 05.93 |
5 | Snarpur von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 05.03 |
6 | Hryðja von Heidmoor | Inga Karlotta Kress | 04.97 |
7 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Amrei Kröger | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 06.77 |
2 | Hrafn frá Dalsholti | Florentine Haver | 06.43 |
3 | Sena frá Strandarhjáleigu | Mirja Schulz | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 06.43 |
2 | Hrafn frá Dalsholti | Florentine Haver | 06.40 |
3 | Katla frá Kambi | Mayra Schacht | 06.30 |
4 | Sena frá Strandarhjáleigu | Mirja Schulz | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 06.40 |
2 | Tenór - | Jonas Jaekel | 05.98 |
3 | Hryðja von Heidmoor | Inga Karlotta Kress | 05.57 |
4 | Kristall vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 05.52 |
5 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Katla frá Kambi | Mayra Schacht | 06.28 |
2 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.89 |
3 | Rasmus von Gölmbach | Franziska Moritz | 05.44 |
4 | Aron frá Langhúsum | Pia Höfler | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 06.25 |
2 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.92 |
3 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.88 |
4 | Blær von Berlar | Lynn Barth | 05.67 |
5 | Stjörnudís vom Heesberg | Nele Böhme | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Amrei Kröger | 06.20 |
2 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.07 |
3 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 06.03 |
4 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.70 |
5 | Litla Gunna frá Kornsá II | Antonella Kubella | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krafla frá Hamarsey | Sophie Jamme | 06.17 |
2 | Fláki von Berlar | Amrei Kröger | 05.58 |
2 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 05.58 |
4 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.17 |
5 | Þengill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 00.00 |
5 | Bergþóra vom Mühlensee | Svenja Jaekel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 06.08 |
2 | Askja vom Draumur | Alina-Kassandra Tucholski | 05.63 |
3 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.50 |
4 | Baldur fra Harrevig | Lily Raspel | 03.83 |
5 | Stjörnudís vom Heesberg | Nele Böhme | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kantata fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baltasar frá Blesastöðum 1A | Steve Köster | 06.84 |
2 | Snjall frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Helmut Bramesfeld | 06.72 |
3 | Síríus fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.64 |
4 | Steingerður frá Horni I | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 06.63 |
5 | Tinni frá Glæsibæ | Fabian Rittig | 06.54 |
6 | Reykur vom Kleckerwald | Viktoria Große | 06.49 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kára vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 07.97 |
2 | Jörfi frá Horni I | Jasmina Koethe | 07.00 |
3 | Kantata fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Móinn vom Blocksberg 2 | Carola Schuch | 07.97 |
2 | Klakkur från Lilla Sträckås | Lara Meyer | 07.87 |
3 | Steingerður frá Horni I | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 07.70 |
4 | Elli frá Horni I | Jasmina Koethe | 07.50 |
5 | Síríus fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 07.47 |
6 | Baltasar frá Blesastöðum 1A | Steve Köster | 07.33 |
7 | Sjúss von Godafoss | Meggie Maria Klose | 07.07 |
7 | Kæra von Heidmoor | Runa Pauer | 07.07 |
9 | Tinni frá Glæsibæ | Fabian Rittig | 06.90 |
10 | Hrós von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 06.87 |
11 | Daðri vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.80 |
11 | Snjall frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Helmut Bramesfeld | 06.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jaki frá Horni I | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 07.21 |
2 | Vinur vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 06.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Móinn vom Blocksberg 2 | Carola Schuch | 07.11 |
2 | Bónus från Skomakarns | Lara Meyer | 06.74 |
3 | Daðri vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.70 |
4 | Stuðull frá Stekkhólum | Kim-Marie Marzahl | 06.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gleði fra Egholm | Simon Pape | 06.85 |
2 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 06.78 |
3 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 06.25 |
4 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 06.16 |
5 | Baugur frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Helmut Bramesfeld | 05.64 |
6 | List från Skomakarns | Malte Köhn | 05.49 |
7 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.11 |
8 | Rómur von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 04.98 |
9 | Stórhöfði frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2 | Helen Klaas | 04.73 |
10 | Von von Heiderfeld | Lena Böhme | 04.31 |
11 | Heiðar von - | Nele Böhme | 04.04 |
12 | Flagari von Ellenbach | Lucienne Niederquell | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimli vom Sperlinghof | Viktoria Große | 07.29 |
2 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 06.71 |
3 | Gleði fra Egholm | Simon Pape | 06.58 |
4 | Kapteinn frá Miðási | Larissa Becherer | 06.50 |
5 | Stórhöfði frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2 | Helen Klaas | 06.33 |
5 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 06.33 |
5 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 06.33 |
8 | List från Skomakarns | Malte Köhn | 06.13 |
9 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 05.96 |
10 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 05.67 |
11 | Rómur von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 05.63 |
12 | Soffía von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 05.50 |
13 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 04.75 |
14 | Lyja von Blumencron | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 04.67 |
15 | Þristur frá Tungu | Beeke Köpke | 04.50 |
16 | Píla von Ögn | Julia Ostertag | 04.42 |
17 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 03.96 |
18 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 03.25 |
19 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 03.04 |
20 | Nóa vom Kronshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 03.00 |
21 | Flagari von Ellenbach | Lucienne Niederquell | 02.71 |
21 | Sævar von Hochfeldhufe | Teresa Deicke | 02.71 |
23 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Marit Scheen | 02.67 |
24 | Töffari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 02.33 |
25 | Simbi frá Steinsholti | Karla Maria Kosemund | 02.29 |
26 | Odin vom Südstrand | Tatjana Gerken | 02.04 |
27 | Ösp frá Neðri-Mýrum | Julia Ostertag | 01.92 |
28 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 01.50 |
29 | Von von Heiderfeld | Lena Böhme | 01.46 |
30 | Stefnir vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 01.38 |
31 | Baugur frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Helmut Bramesfeld | 00.58 |
32 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.76 |
2 | Andvari von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 06.40 |
3 | Gleði fra Egholm | Simon Pape | 06.36 |
4 | Hervar von Faxaból | Josephine von der Waydbrink | 06.24 |
5 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 05.90 |
6 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 04.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hervar von Faxaból | Josephine von der Waydbrink | 06.40 |
2 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 06.26 |
3 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.19 |
4 | Soffía von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 05.86 |
5 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.33 |
1 | Alma fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.33 |
3 | Andvari von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 06.27 |
4 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 06.13 |
5 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 06.07 |
5 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.07 |
5 | Gleði fra Egholm | Simon Pape | 06.07 |
8 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 05.97 |
8 | Kapteinn frá Miðási | Larissa Becherer | 05.97 |
10 | Tenór - | Jonas Jaekel | 05.90 |
10 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 05.90 |
12 | Hervar von Faxaból | Josephine von der Waydbrink | 05.87 |
13 | Soffía von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 05.73 |
14 | Lyja von Blumencron | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 05.70 |
14 | Ógn frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Anna Zickgraf | 05.70 |
16 | Töffari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 05.67 |
16 | Kristall vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 05.67 |
18 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 05.63 |
19 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 05.60 |
20 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 05.47 |
20 | Píla von Ögn | Julia Ostertag | 05.47 |
20 | Perla vom Axenberg | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.47 |
23 | Mökkur vom Kronshof | Lilli Scheer | 05.33 |
24 | Ösp frá Neðri-Mýrum | Julia Ostertag | 05.20 |
25 | Keilir vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 05.13 |
26 | Rómur von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 05.10 |
27 | Hryðja von Heidmoor | Inga Karlotta Kress | 05.00 |
28 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 04.87 |
29 | Sædís vom Winterhof | Anneke Neubauer | 04.80 |
29 | Greifi fra Slippen | Fabian Rittig | 04.80 |
31 | Heiðar von - | Nele Böhme | 04.60 |
32 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Emma Goltz | 04.40 |
33 | Stefnir vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 04.20 |
34 | Minning vom Kronshof | Lea Schwenckner | 04.17 |
35 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Katharina de Faber | 03.97 |
36 | Andvari vom Störtal | Gesa Meier | 03.70 |
37 | Svarta-Svandís vom Störtal | Sonja Böcker | 03.47 |
38 | Dagrenning vom Hollerbusch | Hatice Breuer | 02.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höfðingi frá Enni | Laura Steffens | 07.17 |
2 | Líf frá Horni I | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 07.00 |
3 | Ballerína frá Álfhólum | Lilja Thordarson | 06.83 |
4 | Starri fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.78 |
5 | Tumi von Roderath | Viktoria Große | 06.72 |
6 | Blika von Hófadynur | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 06.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stáli fra Bakkegården II | Nina Venebrügge | 06.50 |
2 | Kóngur fra Engvang | Gesa Meier | 06.44 |
3 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 06.39 |
4 | Álmur von Töltmyllan | Svenja Kaszubowski | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höfðingi frá Enni | Laura Steffens | 07.43 |
2 | Starri fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.87 |
3 | Kinga vom Neddernhof | Johanna Beuk | 06.77 |
4 | Fákur frá Syðri-Reykjum | Laura Steffens | 06.73 |
5 | Blika von Hófadynur | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 06.53 |
6 | Líf frá Horni I | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 06.50 |
6 | Ballerína frá Álfhólum | Lilja Thordarson | 06.50 |
6 | Tumi von Roderath | Viktoria Große | 06.50 |
9 | Greifi fra Slippen | Fabian Rittig | 06.47 |
10 | Álmur von Töltmyllan | Svenja Kaszubowski | 06.40 |
11 | Stáli fra Bakkegården II | Nina Venebrügge | 06.37 |
12 | Kormákur vom Ostergraben | Julia Riedel | 06.33 |
13 | Kóngur fra Engvang | Gesa Meier | 06.30 |
14 | Sævar von Hochfeldhufe | Teresa Deicke | 06.27 |
14 | Hlýr frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk | Sophie Nalop | 06.27 |
16 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.23 |
17 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.20 |
17 | Askja vom Draumur | Sophie Tucholski | 06.20 |
17 | Katla frá Kambi | Mayra Schacht | 06.20 |
20 | Grímur frá Hvítu Villunni | Franziska Anna Behrens | 06.17 |
21 | Felix vom Kronshof | Maren Richter | 06.13 |
22 | Ásdís frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.10 |
23 | Tangó frá Árbakka | Anna Zickgraf | 06.07 |
23 | Karólína fra Bakkegården II | Verena Euhus | 06.07 |
25 | Elva vom Heesberg | Leonie Grohs | 05.97 |
26 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 05.93 |
27 | Tenór - | Jonas Jaekel | 05.87 |
27 | Ómur fra Nordal | Sina Günther | 05.87 |
29 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Alicia Brandt | 05.73 |
29 | Þór fra Nordal | Larissa Becherer | 05.73 |
29 | Rasmus von Gölmbach | Franziska Moritz | 05.73 |
32 | Aron frá Langhúsum | Pia Höfler | 05.67 |
33 | Biblía frá Reykjavík | Jasmina Koethe | 05.63 |
34 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.60 |
35 | Hróður von Heidmoor | Alexandra Thulfaut | 05.57 |
35 | Mánadís frá Varmalæk | Nele Böhme | 05.57 |
35 | Dagrenning vom Hollerbusch | Hatice Breuer | 05.57 |
38 | Kjarkur vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.50 |
39 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 05.43 |
39 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.43 |
41 | Accord von der Waydbrink | Elisabeth Stein | 05.37 |
42 | Minning vom Kronshof | Lea Schwenckner | 05.30 |
43 | Elías von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 05.10 |
44 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 04.83 |
45 | Fríða von Solarhus | Lissy Stölken | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 07.50 |
2 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.75 |
3 | Tývar von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 06.58 |
3 | Baldur van ´t Groote Veld | Nele Wagenitz | 06.58 |
5 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.50 |
6 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.33 |
2 | Fróður von Godemoor | Tina Aldag | 06.13 |
3 | Rökkvi vom Lindenhof | Helmut Bramesfeld | 06.04 |
4 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 05.50 |
5 | Keilir vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 07.27 |
2 | Tývar von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 06.90 |
3 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.73 |
4 | Baldur van ´t Groote Veld | Nele Wagenitz | 06.70 |
5 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.63 |
6 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.60 |
7 | Rökkvi vom Lindenhof | Helmut Bramesfeld | 06.50 |
8 | Fróður von Godemoor | Tina Aldag | 06.37 |
9 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 06.33 |
9 | Soffía von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 06.33 |
11 | Keilir vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.17 |
12 | Hervar von Faxaból | Josephine von der Waydbrink | 06.10 |
13 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 06.07 |
14 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 06.03 |
15 | Odin vom Südstrand | Tatjana Gerken | 06.00 |
16 | Sædís vom Winterhof | Anneke Neubauer | 05.93 |
16 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 05.93 |
18 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.87 |
19 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.83 |
20 | Andvari von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 05.80 |
20 | Mökkur vom Kronshof | Lilli Scheer | 05.80 |
22 | Ófeigur von Faxaból | Emma Goltz | 05.77 |
23 | Grisu vom Bockholts-Hoff | Astrid Holz | 05.67 |
24 | Muni fra Langtved | Stella Lenz | 05.63 |
25 | Blær von Berlar | Lynn Barth | 05.60 |
25 | Stjörnudís vom Heesberg | Nele Böhme | 05.60 |
27 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 05.57 |
28 | Litla Gunna frá Kornsá II | Antonella Kubella | 05.53 |
29 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.50 |
30 | Míra fra Linå | Lea Schwenckner | 05.47 |
31 | Kolbrún vom Neddernhof | Julija Grasis | 05.43 |
32 | Sigur vom Axenberg | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.23 |
33 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.17 |
33 | Svarta-Svandís vom Störtal | Sonja Böcker | 05.17 |
35 | Olli vom Leinetal | Lina Rickert | 05.03 |
36 | Stormur von Gut Hasselbusch | Julia Alexandra Freundt | 04.97 |
37 | Axjon von der Waydbrink | Alexandra Westphal | 04.80 |
38 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 04.77 |
39 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 04.07 |
40 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Katharina de Faber | 03.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stáli fra Bakkegården II | Nina Venebrügge | 06.57 |
2 | Mélnir - | Julia Riedel | 06.40 |
3 | Rasputin von Myraland | Malte Köhn | 06.30 |
3 | Tumi von Roderath | Viktoria Große | 06.30 |
5 | Kóngur fra Engvang | Gesa Meier | 05.93 |
6 | Mörður frá Kirkjubæ | Anette Tesch | 05.80 |
7 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 00.00 |
7 | Flóki vom Störtal | Lilja Thordarson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tumi von Roderath | Viktoria Große | 06.30 |
2 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.27 |
3 | Sævar von Hochfeldhufe | Teresa Deicke | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flóki vom Störtal | Lilja Thordarson | 06.67 |
2 | Kóngur fra Engvang | Gesa Meier | 06.43 |
3 | Stáli fra Bakkegården II | Nina Venebrügge | 06.37 |
3 | Rasputin von Myraland | Malte Köhn | 06.37 |
5 | Mélnir - | Julia Riedel | 06.30 |
5 | Mörður frá Kirkjubæ | Anette Tesch | 06.30 |
5 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 06.30 |
8 | Sævar von Hochfeldhufe | Teresa Deicke | 06.23 |
9 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.20 |
9 | Tumi von Roderath | Viktoria Große | 06.20 |
11 | Líf frá Horni I | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 06.17 |
12 | Fláki von Berlar | Amrei Kröger | 06.07 |
12 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Amrei Kröger | 06.07 |
14 | Rökkvi vom Lindenhof | Helmut Bramesfeld | 06.03 |
14 | Álmur von Töltmyllan | Svenja Kaszubowski | 06.03 |
14 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 06.03 |
14 | Viljar frá Ármóti | Sina Günther | 06.03 |
18 | Karólína fra Bakkegården II | Verena Euhus | 06.00 |
19 | Felix vom Kronshof | Maren Richter | 05.97 |
20 | Seifur fra Tölthestar | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.93 |
20 | Elva vom Heesberg | Leonie Grohs | 05.93 |
20 | Litla Gunna frá Kornsá II | Antonella Kubella | 05.93 |
20 | Tangó frá Árbakka | Anna Zickgraf | 05.93 |
20 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.93 |
20 | Ófeigur von Faxaból | Emma Goltz | 05.93 |
26 | Blika von Hófadynur | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 05.90 |
27 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.87 |
27 | Þór fra Nordal | Larissa Becherer | 05.87 |
27 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 05.87 |
30 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 05.83 |
31 | Einar frá Gásum | Fabian Rittig | 05.80 |
31 | Muni fra Langtved | Stella Lenz | 05.80 |
33 | Askja vom Draumur | Sophie Tucholski | 05.77 |
34 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Alicia Brandt | 05.70 |
34 | Accord von der Waydbrink | Elisabeth Stein | 05.70 |
34 | Rasmus von Gölmbach | Franziska Moritz | 05.70 |
34 | Mánadís frá Varmalæk | Nele Böhme | 05.70 |
38 | Wotan vom Idablick | Fathi Lassoued | 05.67 |
39 | Odin vom Südstrand | Tatjana Gerken | 05.63 |
40 | Rösk vom Almetal | Julia Riedel | 05.60 |
41 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.57 |
41 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.57 |
43 | Frer fra Akri | Rosa Zimakoff | 05.53 |
44 | Míra fra Linå | Lea Schwenckner | 05.17 |
45 | Gauti frá Hvammi | Lina Boving | 05.13 |
46 | Hróður von Heidmoor | Alexandra Thulfaut | 05.07 |
47 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.03 |
48 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 04.93 |
48 | Aron frá Langhúsum | Pia Höfler | 04.93 |
50 | Axjon von der Waydbrink | Alexandra Westphal | 04.90 |
51 | Blær von Berlar | Lynn Barth | 04.77 |
52 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 04.53 |
53 | Kóngur von Hochfeldhufe | Jan - Carsten Deicke | 00.00 |
55 | Krafla frá Hamarsey | Sophie Jamme | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Steenbeksmoor | Christina Mletzeck | 06.17 |
2 | Askur vom Zelchersbachhof | Katrin Tomic | 06.00 |
3 | Hraumi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Denise Pommerening | 05.83 |
4 | Rösk vom Almetal | Julia Riedel | 05.75 |
5 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.67 |
6 | Elvar von Heidmoor | Runa Pauer | 02.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.83 |
2 | Penni frá Rauðalæk | Linda Stoll | 05.58 |
3 | Diljá frá Gunnarsstöðum | Helena Apenbrink | 05.50 |
3 | Aktíf frá Skíðbakka 1A | Angela Rethwisch | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krafla frá Hamarsey | Sophie Jamme | 06.13 |
1 | Þengill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 06.13 |
3 | Seifur fra Tölthestar | Viktoria Hartmann | 06.07 |
4 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 06.00 |
5 | Fláki von Berlar | Amrei Kröger | 05.87 |
5 | Rösk vom Almetal | Julia Riedel | 05.87 |
7 | Askur vom Zelchersbachhof | Katrin Tomic | 05.77 |
8 | Elvar von Heidmoor | Runa Pauer | 05.70 |
8 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.70 |
8 | Hraumi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Denise Pommerening | 05.70 |
8 | Ganti vom Steenbeksmoor | Christina Mletzeck | 05.70 |
8 | Bergþóra vom Mühlensee | Svenja Jaekel | 05.70 |
13 | Nökkvi fra Søgård | Lena Barghahn | 05.60 |
13 | Baldur fra Harrevig | Lily Raspel | 05.60 |
13 | Penni frá Rauðalæk | Linda Stoll | 05.60 |
16 | Diljá frá Gunnarsstöðum | Helena Apenbrink | 05.53 |
16 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.53 |
16 | Sena frá Strandarhjáleigu | Karl Kaiser | 05.53 |
16 | Aktíf frá Skíðbakka 1A | Angela Rethwisch | 05.53 |
16 | Fríða von Solarhus | Merle Jeßen | 05.53 |
21 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 05.50 |
22 | Frer fra Akri | Rosa Zimakoff | 05.43 |
22 | Dama frá Glæsibæ | Jule Hanelt | 05.43 |
22 | Gáski von Sörlaskjól | Lena Dohndorf | 05.43 |
25 | Ljósálfur frá Steinnesi | Anna-Lena Schewe | 05.37 |
25 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Cornelia Dreier | 05.37 |
25 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Emma Goltz | 05.37 |
28 | Eyþór von Heidmoor | Alexandra Thulfaut | 05.30 |
29 | Kira vom Habichthorst | Marie Dudde | 05.27 |
29 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.27 |
29 | Ragna-Rós vom Störtal | Christina Graubner | 05.27 |
29 | Askja vom Draumur | Alina-Kassandra Tucholski | 05.27 |
33 | Rót frá Laufhóli | Louise Wienecke | 05.17 |
33 | Sigríður från Stall Vitavillan | Stine Jentzsch | 05.17 |
35 | Svertla vom Heesberg | Justus de Cuveland | 05.10 |
36 | Þormóður frá Efri-Hömrum | Cherin Petersen | 05.03 |
36 | Gauti frá Hvammi | Lina Boving | 05.03 |
36 | Kolgríma vom Schloßberg | Sonja Böcker | 05.03 |
36 | Draumey von Áladís | Udo Blenk | 05.03 |
40 | Neisti vom Schloßberg | Lea Marie Lehnert | 05.00 |
40 | Stefnir vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 05.00 |
42 | Rúbín fra Svennebjerg | Mareike Maxa | 04.97 |
42 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 04.97 |
44 | Ösp frá Neðri-Mýrum | Julia Ostertag | 04.93 |
45 | Haukur vom Hollerbusch | Edda Blenk | 04.87 |
46 | Lind fra Kirstineholm | Jasmin Frank | 04.77 |
46 | Jamal von Vierthohen | Alina-Kassandra Tucholski | 04.77 |
48 | Kómeta frá Eldhólum | Kerstin Brandt | 04.47 |
49 | Rauðdreki von Mýrarbær | Kristin Stieper | 04.37 |
50 | Gúlliver frá Flagbjarnarholti | Stefanie Evers | 00.00 |
50 | Galdradís von der Igelsburg | Sina Christiansen | 00.00 |
52 | Vífill vom Störtal | Catharina Löhndorf | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraumi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Denise Pommerening | 05.96 |
2 | Rúbín fra Svennebjerg | Mareike Maxa | 05.83 |
3 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 05.79 |
4 | Jamal von Vierthohen | Sophie Tucholski | 05.71 |
5 | Penni frá Rauðalæk | Linda Stoll | 05.58 |
6 | Kira vom Habichthorst | Marie Dudde | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jamal von Vierthohen | Sophie Tucholski | 05.79 |
2 | Vífill vom Störtal | Catharina Löhndorf | 05.71 |
3 | Kolbrún vom Neddernhof | Julija Grasis | 05.67 |
4 | Ganti vom Steenbeksmoor | Christina Mletzeck | 05.63 |
5 | Sproti frá Skörðum | Lara Hunecke | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snarpur von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.20 |
2 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 06.03 |
3 | Hraumi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Denise Pommerening | 05.87 |
3 | Gáski von Sörlaskjól | Lena Dohndorf | 05.87 |
5 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.83 |
6 | Rúbín fra Svennebjerg | Mareike Maxa | 05.73 |
7 | Penni frá Rauðalæk | Linda Stoll | 05.70 |
7 | Kira vom Habichthorst | Marie Dudde | 05.70 |
7 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 05.70 |
10 | Jamal von Vierthohen | Sophie Tucholski | 05.67 |
10 | Smilla vom Erichshof | Lena Dohndorf | 05.67 |
10 | Ganti vom Steenbeksmoor | Christina Mletzeck | 05.67 |
13 | Vífill vom Störtal | Catharina Löhndorf | 05.63 |
13 | Askja vom Draumur | Alina-Kassandra Tucholski | 05.63 |
15 | Baldur fra Harrevig | Lily Raspel | 05.60 |
15 | Sproti frá Skörðum | Lara Hunecke | 05.60 |
17 | Kolbrún vom Neddernhof | Julija Grasis | 05.53 |
18 | Nökkvi fra Søgård | Annemieke Suxdorf | 05.50 |
18 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.50 |
20 | Stjörnudís vom Heesberg | Nele Böhme | 05.47 |
21 | Kómeta frá Eldhólum | Kerstin Brandt | 05.40 |
21 | Diljá frá Gunnarsstöðum | Helena Apenbrink | 05.40 |
21 | Aktíf frá Skíðbakka 1A | Angela Rethwisch | 05.40 |
24 | Þormóður frá Efri-Hömrum | Cherin Petersen | 05.33 |
25 | Ljósálfur frá Steinnesi | Anna-Lena Schewe | 05.30 |
25 | Kasper vom Kastanienwald | Liane Rohlfing | 05.30 |
27 | Lind fra Kirstineholm | Jasmin Frank | 05.27 |
28 | Jamal von Vierthohen | Alina-Kassandra Tucholski | 05.23 |
29 | Rót frá Laufhóli | Louise Wienecke | 05.17 |
29 | Sigríður från Stall Vitavillan | Stine Jentzsch | 05.17 |
31 | Íma frá Hestheimum | Josephine Bruns | 05.13 |
32 | Dama frá Glæsibæ | Jule Hanelt | 05.07 |
33 | Draumey von Áladís | Udo Blenk | 05.03 |
33 | Haukur vom Hollerbusch | Edda Blenk | 05.03 |
35 | Askur vom Zelchersbachhof | Katrin Tomic | 05.00 |
35 | Ragna-Rós vom Störtal | Christina Graubner | 05.00 |
37 | Rauðdreki von Mýrarbær | Kristin Stieper | 04.80 |
38 | Elías von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 04.13 |
39 | Stormur von Gut Hasselbusch | Julia Alexandra Freundt | 03.60 |
40 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 00.00 |