Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur vom Mönchhof | Susanne Korf | 06.09 |
2 | Gari | Siegfried Kielmann | 06.09 |
3 | Pandra | Ilona Grau | 05.75 |
3 | Saphir | Sonja M. Berger-Wörner | 05.75 |
5 | Mánadis | Nathalie Fröschl | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mánadis | Nathalie Fröschl | 06.00 |
2 | Gari | Siegfried Kielmann | 05.97 |
3 | Mökkur vom Mönchhof | Susanne Korf | 05.93 |
4 | Saphir | Sonja M. Berger-Wörner | 05.67 |
4 | Pandra | Ilona Grau | 05.67 |
6 | Kolbrun fra Midfossum | Tina Antritter | 05.63 |
7 | Nathan vom Sunderhof | Dagmar Jäger | 05.50 |
8 | Ingaló frá Byggdarhorni | Cornelia Hofmeier | 05.47 |
9 | Jarpur | Manfred Wehinger | 05.40 |
10 | Kongula | Katharina Herzog | 05.37 |
10 | Lukka frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Manuela Manz | 05.37 |
12 | Loftfari fra Varmalaek | Nathalie Fröschl | 05.27 |
13 | Laki v Hof Madera | Brigitte Nachtigall | 04.90 |
14 | Svartur fra Kolkus | Petra Schneider | 04.87 |
15 | Blakkur | Dietmar Wehinger | 04.77 |
16 | Rubin vom Aubachtal | Christine Bornemann | 04.73 |
16 | Grima frá Hæringsstöðum | Sonja Kießling | 04.73 |
18 | Pjakkur | Pamela Matt | 04.67 |
19 | Hryna | Nicole Przybilla | 04.63 |
20 | Gasella | Uta Müller | 04.60 |
21 | Ofsi | Tine Schlichte | 04.53 |
22 | Eldur | Susanne Frank | 04.27 |
23 | Moldi fra Skammbeinsstoedum | Andreas Wehrle | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur vom Mönchhof | Susanne Korf | 06.17 |
2 | Nathan vom Sunderhof | Dagmar Jäger | 05.96 |
3 | Bogi | Susanne Ohlendorf | 05.67 |
4 | Gari | Siegfried Kielmann | 05.63 |
5 | Mánadis | Nathalie Fröschl | 04.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur vom Mönchhof | Susanne Korf | 06.00 |
2 | Nathan vom Sunderhof | Dagmar Jäger | 05.80 |
3 | Mánadis | Nathalie Fröschl | 05.77 |
4 | Bogi | Susanne Ohlendorf | 05.63 |
5 | Gari | Siegfried Kielmann | 05.60 |
6 | Kyndill frá Hvoefnelli | Susanne Schneider | 05.53 |
7 | Kolbrun fra Midfossum | Tina Antritter | 05.50 |
7 | Jarpur | Manfred Wehinger | 05.50 |
9 | Ingaló frá Byggdarhorni | Cornelia Hofmeier | 05.47 |
9 | Sommerregen von Atzenberg | Beatrix Sommer Locher | 05.47 |
11 | Sælon frá Bakkakoti | Claudia Kraemer | 05.40 |
12 | Rubin vom Aubachtal | Christine Bornemann | 05.30 |
13 | Baldur fra Norregard | Lisa-Marie Münzenmaier | 05.23 |
14 | Mosa (Fabiola) | Sabine Funes | 05.20 |
15 | Kongula | Katharina Herzog | 05.17 |
16 | Slápi | Helmut Höfer | 05.13 |
17 | Gasella | Uta Müller | 05.10 |
18 | Pandra | Ilona Grau | 05.00 |
19 | Moldi fra Skammbeinsstoedum | Andreas Wehrle | 04.97 |
19 | Svartur fra Kolkus | Petra Schneider | 04.97 |
19 | Gladur | Doris Ringer | 04.97 |
22 | Laki v Hof Madera | Brigitte Nachtigall | 04.90 |
23 | Vafi Hrani von Atzenberg | Beatrix Sommer Locher | 04.73 |
23 | Ofsi | Tine Schlichte | 04.73 |
25 | Skjóni | Kristina Föller | 04.70 |
26 | Pjakkur | Pamela Matt | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Doegg frau Borgaholi | Julia Boeltz | 05.94 |
2 | Embla frá Ey II | Daniela Scharfenecker | 05.94 |
3 | Ellidi vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sabrina Majer | 05.56 |
4 | Ála vom Bergerhof | Katrin Pfizenmayer | 05.55 |
5 | Fenja frá Arnaholi | Constanze Schnellhardt | 05.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Embla frá Ey II | Daniela Scharfenecker | 05.83 |
2 | Doegg frau Borgaholi | Julia Boeltz | 05.73 |
3 | Ellidi vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sabrina Majer | 05.57 |
4 | Ála vom Bergerhof | Katrin Pfizenmayer | 05.50 |
5 | Fenja frá Arnaholi | Constanze Schnellhardt | 05.43 |
6 | Kátur (Kári) frá Skrúð | Anna Eindorf | 05.37 |
7 | Hrafnagusa frá Sandhólaferju | Almut Frank | 05.30 |
7 | Skuggi | Linda Braun | 05.30 |
9 | Hljómur frá Eyrarbakka | Gudrun Fechner | 05.23 |
10 | Rökkvi | Philip Straub | 05.20 |
11 | Neistur | Sara Straub | 05.17 |
12 | Draupnir de Bourbon | Nicole Korntner | 05.13 |
13 | Grani | Hanne Lisa Matt | 04.97 |
13 | Gammur fra Bakka | Tanja Santos-Gomes | 04.97 |
15 | Nutid fra Daeli | Nina Apfelbacher | 04.90 |
16 | Sigauni vom Maimond | Natascha Rittberger | 04.87 |
17 | Erill von Aegidienberg | Marlen Rauch | 04.80 |
18 | Blida fra Sturlureykjum 2 | Lisa Thier | 04.70 |
19 | Fjuk fra Litla-Kambi | Verena Butscher | 04.40 |
20 | Odin | Andrea Bertsche | 04.20 |
21 | Va fra Hemlu | Belinda Dettinger | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Embla frá Ey II | Daniela Scharfenecker | 06.00 |
2 | Skuggi | Linda Braun | 05.97 |
3 | Kwikur vom Schloß Neubronn | Kathrin Löffler | 05.90 |
4 | Doegg frau Borgaholi | Julia Boeltz | 05.80 |
5 | Askur von Gut Lindenhof | Nina Höfer | 05.73 |
6 | Rökkvi | Philip Straub | 05.63 |
7 | Hrafnagusa frá Sandhólaferju | Almut Frank | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Embla frá Ey II | Daniela Scharfenecker | 05.83 |
2 | Kwikur vom Schloß Neubronn | Kathrin Löffler | 05.77 |
3 | Skuggi | Linda Braun | 05.73 |
4 | Askur von Gut Lindenhof | Nina Höfer | 05.63 |
5 | Doegg frau Borgaholi | Julia Boeltz | 05.57 |
5 | Hrafnagusa frá Sandhólaferju | Almut Frank | 05.57 |
5 | Rökkvi | Philip Straub | 05.57 |
8 | Fenja frá Arnaholi | Constanze Schnellhardt | 05.53 |
8 | Hljómur frá Eyrarbakka | Gudrun Fechner | 05.53 |
10 | Ála vom Bergerhof | Katrin Pfizenmayer | 05.47 |
11 | Ellidi vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sabrina Majer | 05.40 |
11 | Erill von Aegidienberg | Marlen Rauch | 05.40 |
13 | Kátur (Kári) frá Skrúð | Anna Eindorf | 05.33 |
13 | Sigauni vom Maimond | Natascha Rittberger | 05.33 |
13 | Grani | Hanne Lisa Matt | 05.33 |
16 | Neistur | Sara Straub | 05.27 |
17 | Irpa frá Brúarlandi | Gabriele Ruoff | 05.20 |
18 | Draupnir de Bourbon | Nicole Korntner | 05.10 |
19 | Blida fra Sturlureykjum 2 | Lisa Thier | 04.97 |
19 | Gammur fra Bakka | Marianne Przybilla | 04.97 |
21 | Odin | Andrea Bertsche | 04.93 |
22 | Nutid fra Daeli | Nina Apfelbacher | 04.07 |
23 | Va fra Hemlu | Belinda Dettinger | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur fra Sortehaug | Sarah Beck | 05.89 |
2 | Kylja | Christine Fauser | 05.89 |
3 | Hliðar frá Horni | Thilo Kauf | 05.56 |
3 | Hnysa vom Ponsheimer Hof | Lisa Braxmeier | 05.56 |
5 | Bera von Heybuhl | Jennifer Strähle | 05.50 |
6 | Huni vom Ponsheimerhof | Dagny Locher | 05.33 |
7 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur fra Sortehaug | Sarah Beck | 05.70 |
2 | Kylja | Christine Fauser | 05.67 |
3 | Hliðar frá Horni | Thilo Kauf | 05.50 |
3 | Huni vom Ponsheimerhof | Dagny Locher | 05.50 |
5 | Bera von Heybuhl | Jennifer Strähle | 05.27 |
5 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.27 |
5 | Hnysa vom Ponsheimer Hof | Lisa Braxmeier | 05.27 |
8 | Kolbeinn frá Hafnarnesi | Ina Ochsenreiter | 05.23 |
9 | Sveinn vom Tiefenbachtal | Lisa Grau | 05.17 |
10 | Skerpla | Katrin Beder | 05.07 |
11 | Hrappur | Maria Naether | 05.00 |
12 | Fafnir | Jana Heinsohn | 04.93 |
13 | Falki fra Stzkkisholmi | Thilo Kauf | 04.77 |
14 | Kvika vom Lindenweberhof | Selina Brucker | 04.70 |
15 | Gladur fra Fyrirbardi | Iris Jaeger | 04.10 |
16 | Globlesi | Alina Koehler | 04.07 |
17 | Harri fra Vatnslaysu | Corinna Reinert | 03.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Klettur frá Kýrholti | Anja Hättich | 05.70 |
2 | Kylja | Christine Fauser | 05.67 |
2 | Huni vom Ponsheimerhof | Dagny Locher | 05.67 |
4 | Hliðar frá Horni | Thilo Kauf | 05.60 |
5 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.47 |
6 | Kolbeinn frá Hafnarnesi | Ina Ochsenreiter | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.73 |
2 | Huni vom Ponsheimerhof | Dagny Locher | 05.63 |
3 | Kylja | Christine Fauser | 05.53 |
3 | Hliðar frá Horni | Thilo Kauf | 05.53 |
3 | Kolbeinn frá Hafnarnesi | Ina Ochsenreiter | 05.53 |
3 | Klettur frá Kýrholti | Anja Hättich | 05.53 |
7 | Fafnir | Jana Heinsohn | 05.50 |
8 | Gladur fra Fyrirbardi | Iris Jaeger | 05.33 |
8 | Bera von Heybuhl | Jennifer Strähle | 05.33 |
10 | Harri fra Vatnslaysu | Corinna Reinert | 05.20 |
11 | As fra Arbakka | Iris Jaeger | 05.10 |
12 | Tinni | Ina Ochsenreiter | 05.03 |
13 | Hnysa vom Ponsheimer Hof | Lisa Braxmeier | 04.90 |
14 | Falki fra Stzkkisholmi | Thilo Kauf | 04.87 |
14 | Beli | Carina Uhrle | 04.87 |
16 | Hrappur | Maria Naether | 04.83 |
17 | Globlesi | Alina Koehler | 04.53 |
18 | Kvika vom Lindenweberhof | Selina Brucker | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gunnar vom Hausruckhof | Claudia Beck | 04.67 |
2 | Heipur | Sabrina Poeppl | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gunnar vom Hausruckhof | Claudia Beck | 05.23 |
2 | Heipur | Sabrina Poeppl | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gunnar vom Hausruckhof | Claudia Beck | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Moesi fra Hoemluholtum | Stefanie Restle | 01.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Inka | Anja Riedesser | 05.80 |
2 | Gustur | Lisa Beck | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfinna frá Hemlu | Manuela Manz | 06.28 |
2 | Goti | Christa Bengeser | 05.95 |
3 | Garri vom Sommerberg | Hermann Scharfenecker | 05.94 |
4 | Gilfi vom Scherzingerhof | Herbert Hofmeier | 05.50 |
5 | Árvakur de Bourbon | Diana Rosenhahn | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfinna frá Hemlu | Manuela Manz | 05.93 |
2 | Goti | Christa Bengeser | 05.73 |
2 | Garri vom Sommerberg | Hermann Scharfenecker | 05.73 |
4 | Gilfi vom Scherzingerhof | Herbert Hofmeier | 05.27 |
5 | Árvakur de Bourbon | Diana Rosenhahn | 05.20 |
6 | Palli frá Galtalæk | Theodor Kollmannthaler | 05.17 |
7 | Brynja | Diana Rosenhahn | 05.07 |
8 | Drottning frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Barbara Kühn | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfinna frá Hemlu | Manuela Manz | 06.27 |
2 | Goti | Christa Bengeser | 05.80 |
3 | Drottning frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Barbara Kühn | 05.70 |
4 | Gilfi vom Scherzingerhof | Herbert Hofmeier | 05.53 |
5 | Brynja | Diana Rosenhahn | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfinna frá Hemlu | Manuela Manz | 06.07 |
2 | Gná frá Króksstöðum | Manuela Manz | 05.83 |
3 | Goti | Christa Bengeser | 05.60 |
4 | Drottning frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Barbara Kühn | 05.40 |
4 | Gilfi vom Scherzingerhof | Herbert Hofmeier | 05.40 |
6 | Brynja | Diana Rosenhahn | 05.30 |
7 | Palli frá Galtalæk | Theodor Kollmannthaler | 05.10 |
8 | Rjupa fra Samtuni | Sonja Kuehbauch | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gná frá Króksstöðum | Manuela Manz | 06.63 |
2 | Askur von Gut Lindenhof | Nina Höfer | 05.92 |
3 | Duna | Siegfried Kielmann | 05.50 |
4 | Ólafia frá Litla-Bergi | Philip Straub | 05.42 |
5 | Vignir fra Teglum | Martina Strähle | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gná frá Króksstöðum | Manuela Manz | 06.43 |
2 | Askur von Gut Lindenhof | Nina Höfer | 05.47 |
3 | Ólafia frá Litla-Bergi | Philip Straub | 05.33 |
4 | Vignir fra Teglum | Martina Strähle | 05.30 |
5 | Duna | Siegfried Kielmann | 05.27 |
6 | Irpa frá Brúarlandi | Gabriele Ruoff | 05.20 |
6 | Frú frá Þufum | Silvia Kraus | 05.20 |
8 | Tinni | Ina Ochsenreiter | 05.13 |
9 | Sælon frá Bakkakoti | Claudia Kraemer | 05.00 |
10 | Floki fra Kinners Smedie | Alessa Baumann | 04.90 |
11 | Eyjólfur frá Sturlu-Reykjum | Claudia Kießling | 04.80 |
11 | Kwikur vom Schloß Neubronn | Kathrin Löffler | 04.80 |
13 | Rodi von Atzenberg | Beatrix Sommer Locher | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sunna frá Árnanesi | Stephan Kimpfler | 05.55 |
2 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.50 |
3 | Gustur | Dr.Manfred Beck | 05.33 |
4 | Geisli frá Skiðbakka | Sara Straub | 05.17 |
5 | Fasi fra svarfholi | Claudia Moosmann | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.57 |
2 | Gustur | Dr.Manfred Beck | 05.27 |
3 | Fasi fra svarfholi | Claudia Moosmann | 05.20 |
4 | Pruð frá Langholtsparti | Esther Linke | 05.17 |
5 | Sunna frá Árnanesi | Stephan Kimpfler | 05.13 |
6 | Geisli frá Skiðbakka | Sara Straub | 05.10 |
7 | Thor von Haperscheidt | Steffi Hopfensperger | 04.93 |
8 | Starkaður frá Sigmunðarstöðum | Claudia Kunze | 04.90 |
8 | Ludi vom Auberg | Gunna Reuß | 04.90 |
10 | Mosa (Fabiola) | Sabine Funes | 04.87 |
11 | Bleikja frá Hemlu | Melanie Brucker | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pruð frá Langholtsparti | Esther Linke | 05.90 |
2 | Saphir | Sonja M. Berger-Wörner | 05.80 |
3 | Geisli frá Skiðbakka | Sara Straub | 05.43 |
4 | Eyjólfur frá Sturlu-Reykjum | Claudia Kießling | 05.30 |
5 | Thor von Haperscheidt | Steffi Hopfensperger | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pruð frá Langholtsparti | Esther Linke | 05.70 |
2 | Saphir | Sonja M. Berger-Wörner | 05.57 |
3 | Geisli frá Skiðbakka | Sara Straub | 05.50 |
4 | Thor von Haperscheidt | Steffi Hopfensperger | 05.27 |
5 | Eyjólfur frá Sturlu-Reykjum | Claudia Kießling | 05.13 |
6 | Sunna frá Árnanesi | Stephan Kimpfler | 05.07 |
7 | Bleikja frá Hemlu | Melanie Brucker | 05.00 |
8 | Ludi vom Auberg | Gunna Reuß | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 06.07 |
2 | Garri vom Sommerberg | Hermann Scharfenecker | 05.60 |
3 | Starkaður frá Sigmunðarstöðum | Claudia Kunze | 05.38 |
4 | Ólafia frá Litla-Bergi | Philip Straub | 05.21 |
5 | Árvakur de Bourbon | Diana Rosenhahn | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 05.97 |
2 | Garri vom Sommerberg | Hermann Scharfenecker | 05.33 |
3 | Starkaður frá Sigmunðarstöðum | Claudia Kunze | 05.30 |
4 | Árvakur de Bourbon | Diana Rosenhahn | 05.23 |
5 | Ólafia frá Litla-Bergi | Philip Straub | 05.13 |
6 | Frú frá Þufum | Silvia Kraus | 04.87 |
7 | Sveinn vom Tiefenbachtal | Lisa Grau | 04.70 |
8 | Grima frá Hæringsstöðum | Sonja Kießling | 04.67 |
9 | Skerpla | Katrin Beder | 04.47 |
10 | Vignir fra Teglum | Martina Strähle | 04.33 |
11 | Lukka frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Manuela Manz | 04.27 |
12 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 03.83 |
13 | Hryna | Nicole Przybilla | 03.77 |
14 | Floki fra Kinners Smedie | Sonja M. Berger-Wörner | 03.63 |
15 | Fjuk fra Litla-Kambi | Lydia Ostler | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ála vom Bergerhof | Katrin Pfizenmayer | 05.82 |
2 | Vignir fra Teglum | Martina Strähle | 05.75 |
3 | Skuggi | Linda Braun | 05.46 |
4 | Saphir | Sonja M. Berger-Wörner | 05.18 |
5 | Drottning frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Barbara Kühn | 05.14 |
6 | Bera von Heybuhl | Jennifer Strähle | 04.79 |
7 | Mökkur vom Mönchhof | Susanne Korf | 04.75 |
8 | Gladur fra Fyrirbardi | Iris Jaeger | 04.71 |
9 | Huni vom Ponsheimerhof | Dagny Locher | 04.54 |
10 | Rökkvi | Philip Straub | 04.40 |
11 | Sigauni vom Maimond | Natascha Rittberger | 04.36 |
12 | Grani | Hanne Lisa Matt | 04.18 |
13 | Fafnir | Jana Heinsohn | 03.36 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gilfi vom Scherzingerhof | Herbert Hofmeier | 10.00 |
2 | Harri fra Vatnslaysu | Corinna Reinert | 09.76 |
3 | Gammur fra Bakka | Tanja Santos-Gomes | 09.69 |
4 | Gustur fra Sortehaug | Sarah Beck | 09.58 |
5 | Fjuk fra Litla-Kambi | Lydia Ostler | 09.48 |
6 | Svartur | Nadine Eibler | 09.20 |
7 | Mökkur vom Mönchhof | Marlene Rauch | 09.08 |
8 | Eldur | Susanne Frank | 08.84 |
9 | Huni vom Ponsheimerhof | Dagny Locher | 08.44 |
10 | Eyjólfur frá Sturlu-Reykjum | Claudia Kießling | 08.23 |
11 | Gladur | Doris Ringer | 08.10 |
12 | Hrappur | Maria Naether | 06.98 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Klettur frá Kýrholti | Anja Hättich | 05.86 |
2 | Ellidi vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sabrina Majer | 05.71 |
3 | Nathan vom Sunderhof | Dagmar Jäger | 05.25 |
4 | Hrappur | Franzi Naether | 05.11 |
5 | Kwikur vom Schloß Neubronn | Kathrin Löffler | 05.00 |
6 | Falki fra Stzkkisholmi | Thilo Kauf | 04.79 |
7 | Gunnar vom Hausruckhof | Sarah Beck | 04.71 |
8 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 04.61 |
9 | Kolbeinn frá Hafnarnesi | Ina Ochsenreiter | 04.25 |
10 | Ólafia frá Litla-Bergi | Philip Straub | 04.18 |
11 | Hljómur frá Eyrarbakka | Gudrun Fechner | 04.03 |
12 | Irpa frá Brúarlandi | Gabriele Ruoff | 03.93 |
13 | Beli | Carina Uhrle | 03.89 |
14 | Bogi | Susanne Ohlendorf | 03.32 |
15 | Odin | Andrea Bertsche | 03.25 |
16 | Floki fra Kinners Smedie | Alessa Baumann | 03.18 |
17 | Kyndill frá Hvoefnelli | Susanne Schneider | 02.57 |
18 | Skjóni | Kristina Föller | 00.00 |
18 | As fra Arbakka | Iris Jaeger | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ludi vom Auberg | Gunna Reuß | 10.00 |
2 | Embla frá Ey II | Daniela Scharfenecker | 09.82 |
3 | Kwikur vom Schloß Neubronn | Kathrin Löffler | 09.73 |
4 | Skerpla | Katrin Beder | 09.54 |
5 | Goti | Christa Bengeser | 09.35 |
6 | Mökkur vom Mönchhof | Susanne Korf | 09.24 |
7 | Eyjólfur frá Sturlu-Reykjum | Claudia Kießling | 09.08 |
8 | Fasi fra svarfholi | Claudia Moosmann | 08.74 |
9 | Irpa frá Brúarlandi | Gabriele Ruoff | 08.53 |
10 | Gilfi vom Scherzingerhof | Herbert Hofmeier | 08.30 |
11 | Gustur | Dr.Manfred Beck | 07.81 |
12 | Sælon frá Bakkakoti | Claudia Kraemer | 07.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Moldi fra Skammbeinsstoedum | Andreas Wehrle | 10.00 |
2 | Sommerregen von Atzenberg | Beatrix Sommer Locher | 09.76 |
3 | Feykir | Sonja Kießling | 07.60 |
4 | Svarti-Svanur fra Svanavatni | Anja Hättich | 06.14 |
5 | Nathan vom Sunderhof | Dagmar Jäger | 05.03 |
6 | Gunnar vom Hausruckhof | Sarah Beck | 03.78 |
7 | Hljómur frá Eyrarbakka | Gudrun Fechner | 03.20 |
8 | Ingaló frá Byggdarhorni | Cornelia Hofmeier | 02.83 |
9 | Kyndill frá Hvoefnelli | Susanne Schneider | 02.56 |
10 | Spola fra Hafnarfirdi | Julia Boeltz | 00.00 |
10 | Fjuk fra Litla-Kambi | Verena Butscher | 00.00 |
10 | Floki fra Kinners Smedie | Alessa Baumann | 00.00 |
10 | Huni vom Ponsheimerhof | Dagny Locher | 00.00 |
10 | Ála vom Bergerhof | Katrin Pfizenmayer | 00.00 |