Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glaumur von Phillippstein | Lara Krause | 05.58 |
2 | Jarl | Janine Stamm | 05.58 |
3 | Ida | Christian Hein | 05.50 |
4 | Kjarval vom Sophienhof | Leo Opladen | 05.00 |
5 | Sigurboði frá Sigriðarstöðum | Alia Daoudi | 04.92 |
6 | Gloría frá Litla-Bergi | Hendrik Smit | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gloría frá Litla-Bergi | Hendrik Smit | 05.08 |
2 | Blika fra Mosegården | Mario Mullenborn | 05.00 |
3 | Godi vom Tannenbusch | Eva Weidenbrück | 04.92 |
4 | Garri | Sibylle Koll | 04.83 |
5 | Hekla vom Mühlenberg | Birgitt Poensgen | 04.75 |
6 | Gráman | Cora Jovanna Claas | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glaumur von Phillippstein | Lara Krause | 05.70 |
2 | Ida | Christian Hein | 05.43 |
3 | Jarl | Janine Stamm | 05.27 |
4 | Kjarval vom Sophienhof | Leo Opladen | 05.10 |
4 | Sigurboði frá Sigriðarstöðum | Alia Daoudi | 05.10 |
6 | Blika fra Mosegården | Mario Mullenborn | 05.03 |
7 | Godi vom Tannenbusch | Eva Weidenbrück | 04.87 |
7 | Hekla vom Mühlenberg | Birgitt Poensgen | 04.87 |
7 | Garri | Sybille Koll | 04.87 |
10 | Freya | Michael Müller | 04.80 |
11 | Gráman | Cora Jovanna Claas | 04.70 |
11 | Gloría frá Litla-Bergi | Hendrik Smit | 04.70 |
13 | Frosti frá Vestri-Gardsauka | Sandra Grunenberg | 04.67 |
14 | Nös vom Resterberg | Anja Widdau | 04.63 |
15 | Hetja vom Tannenbusch | Anne Kallweit | 04.60 |
16 | Tippa | Sabine Schulte | 04.53 |
17 | Askur | Annerose Fischer | 04.43 |
18 | Riddari von Berlar | Julia Roden | 04.30 |
19 | Litla | Barbara Bungler | 04.27 |
20 | Snotra | Sabrina Engelbrecht | 04.20 |
21 | Mysla vom Erbeldingerhof | Elvira Zetsch | 04.03 |
21 | Dari | Kathrin Vaeßen | 04.03 |
23 | Nös | Claudia Kallrath | 03.93 |
23 | Sky | Arno Stepan | 03.93 |
25 | Skolli vom Mühlenberg | Petra Freisinger | 03.80 |
26 | Mergu | Dagmar Scholl | 03.77 |
26 | Glæsir frá Feti 2 | Arno Stepan | 03.77 |
28 | Myrkvi | Iris Wendel | 03.60 |
29 | Snekkja | Peter Minnig | 03.30 |
30 | Tandri | Christina Gerhard | 01.67 |
31 | Magni vom Dissenbachtal | Gabi Srüsser | 01.00 |
32 | Svipur | Iris Wendel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Slani | Wilma Müller | 05.96 |
2 | Sigurboði frá Sigriðarstöðum | Alia Daoudi | 05.75 |
3 | Jarl | Janine Stamm | 05.42 |
4 | Efstyr vom Mühlenhof | Steffi Körner | 05.21 |
5 | Hetja vom Tannenbusch | Anne Kallweit | 05.00 |
6 | Riddari von Berlar | Julia Roden | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarl | Janine Stamm | 05.38 |
2 | Litla | Barbara Bungter | 05.33 |
3 | Mergu | Dagmar Scholl | 05.29 |
4 | Ida | Christian Hein | 05.17 |
5 | Hekla vom Mühlenberg | Birgitt Poensgen | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigurboði frá Sigriðarstöðum | Alia Daoudi | 05.93 |
2 | Slani | Wilma Müller | 05.57 |
3 | Efstyr vom Mühlenhof | Steffi Körner | 05.47 |
4 | Riddari von Berlar | Julia Roden | 05.40 |
5 | Hetja vom Tannenbusch | Anne Kallweit | 05.33 |
6 | Mergu | Dagmar Scholl | 05.30 |
6 | Jarl | Janine Stamm | 05.30 |
6 | Hekla vom Mühlenberg | Birgitt Poensgen | 05.30 |
9 | Ida | Christian Hein | 05.27 |
9 | Litla | Barbara Bungter | 05.27 |
11 | Freya | Michael Müller | 05.23 |
12 | Ljónslöpp frá Röðli | Annette Maria Kollmar | 05.20 |
13 | Dari | Kathrin Vaeßen | 05.17 |
14 | Garri | Sibylle Koll | 05.03 |
15 | Glæsir frá Feti 2 | Arno Stepan | 05.00 |
16 | Askur | Annerose Fischer | 04.97 |
17 | Skolli vom Mühlenberg | Petra Freisinger | 04.93 |
18 | Prinzessa von Neschen | Heike Petermann | 04.90 |
19 | Gloría frá Litla-Bergi | Hendrik Smit | 04.87 |
20 | Snotra | Sabrina Engelbrecht | 04.80 |
20 | Gráman | Cora Jovanna Claas | 04.80 |
22 | Tandri | Christina Gerhard | 04.70 |
23 | Godi vom Tannenbusch | Eva Weidenbrück | 04.63 |
23 | Hlin | Annette Maria Kollmar | 04.63 |
23 | Börkur vom Mühlenhof | Annette Conrad | 04.63 |
26 | Nös | Claudia Kallrath | 04.50 |
27 | Mysla vom Erbeldingerhof | Elvira Zetsch | 04.47 |
28 | Magni | Gabi Stüßer | 04.37 |
29 | Svipur | Iris Wendel | 03.97 |
30 | Snekkja | Peter Minnig | 02.63 |
31 | Tippa | Sabine Schulte | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svala | Franziska Schulz | 05.67 |
2 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Laura Schnitzler | 05.58 |
2 | Gnomur von Windeck | Susanne Strack | 05.58 |
4 | Fluga vom Tannenbusch | Mario Henseler | 05.42 |
5 | Seifur frá Votmúla | Jennifer Redemann | 05.33 |
6 | Frenkur | Jens Diplik | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur frá Votmúla | Jennifer Redemann | 05.25 |
2 | Jon | Anna Wendel | 05.08 |
3 | Gjóna | Christiane Mager | 05.00 |
4 | Noi | Maximilian Dumitresen | 04.75 |
5 | Sprettur van't Vèèneteupe | Vanessa Ziemons | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svala | Franziska Schulz | 05.50 |
2 | Fluga vom Tannenbusch | Mario Henseler | 05.43 |
3 | Gnomur von Windeck | Susanne Strack | 05.40 |
4 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Laura Schnitzler | 05.33 |
4 | Frenkur | Jens Diplik | 05.33 |
6 | Sprettur van't Vèèneteupe | Vanessa Ziemons | 05.17 |
7 | Jon | Anna Wendel | 05.00 |
8 | Gjóna | Christiane Mager | 04.87 |
9 | Noi | Maximilian Dumitresen | 04.77 |
9 | Seifur frá Votmúla | Jennifer Redemann | 04.77 |
11 | Swartur | Jens Diplik | 04.70 |
12 | Laski | Alexandra Engels | 04.60 |
12 | Svipur | Anna Wendel | 04.60 |
12 | Blidfari | Miriam Bebensee | 04.60 |
15 | Flugar | Julia Bales | 04.43 |
15 | Fleyga | Stefanie Flosdorf | 04.43 |
17 | Rúbin | Franziska Reintges | 04.30 |
18 | Salka von Remmesweiler | Sabrina Wingen | 04.27 |
19 | Knuffi | Janine Rufft | 04.10 |
20 | Völvi | Katharina Wings | 04.03 |
20 | Litli | Martina Mayer | 04.03 |
22 | Gasella | Camila Zalfen | 03.93 |
23 | Skirnir von Ellenbach | Judith Hantel | 03.87 |
24 | Rönd | Stephanie Nowak | 03.60 |
25 | Alda vom Buschenbach | Laura Midgaard-Hansen | 03.43 |
26 | Glæsir frá Fellsmúla | Katharina Jornitz | 03.30 |
27 | Flicka | Saskia Rother | 01.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur frá Votmúla | Jennifer Redemann | 05.75 |
2 | Gnomur von Windeck | Susanne Strack | 05.33 |
3 | Andvari vom Schnorrenberg | Mario Henseler | 05.13 |
4 | Salka von Remmesweiler | Sabrina Wingen | 05.08 |
4 | Gjóna | Christiane Mager | 05.08 |
6 | Thor | Sandra Wirtz | 04.83 |
7 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Laura Schnitzler | 04.75 |
8 | Efstyr vom Mühlenhof | Anna Wendel | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andvari vom Schnorrenberg | Mario Henseler | 05.17 |
1 | Salka von Remmesweiler | Sabrina Wingen | 05.17 |
3 | Vala du Hadja | Corinna Schneider | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gnomur von Windeck | Susanne Strack | 05.50 |
1 | Gjóna | Christiane Mager | 05.50 |
3 | Seifur frá Votmúla | Jennifer Redemann | 05.43 |
4 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Laura Schnitzler | 05.17 |
4 | Logi | Jennifer Redemann | 05.17 |
4 | Thor | Sandra Wirtz | 05.17 |
4 | Efstyr vom Mühlenhof | Anna Wendel | 05.17 |
8 | Salka von Remmesweiler | Sabrina Wingen | 05.13 |
8 | Vala du Hadja | Corinna Schneider | 05.13 |
10 | Andvari vom Schnorrenberg | Mario Henseler | 05.10 |
11 | Sprettur van't Vèèneteupe | Vanessa Ziemons | 05.07 |
12 | Faxa vom Mühlenberg | Elisa Eckel | 05.03 |
13 | Swartur | Jens Diplik | 04.77 |
14 | Lucca | Maike Hambusch | 04.67 |
15 | Skirnir von Ellenbach | Judith Hantel | 04.60 |
15 | Knuffi | Janine Rufft | 04.60 |
17 | Rúbin | Franziska Reintges | 04.57 |
18 | Skuggi | Stephanie Stappen | 04.53 |
18 | Laski | Alexandra Engels | 04.53 |
20 | Flicka | Saskia Rother | 04.47 |
21 | Rönd | Stephanie Nowak | 04.37 |
22 | Jon | Anna Wendel | 04.33 |
23 | Völvi | Katharina Wings | 04.20 |
24 | Blidfari | Miriam Bebensee | 04.07 |
25 | Fleyga | Stefanie Flosdorf | 02.43 |
26 | Gasella | Camila Zalfen | 01.47 |
27 | Litli | Martina Mayer | disq |
27 | Myrkvi | Anna Wendel | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.70 |
2 | Hind von Pulvermühle | Sophia Löhrer | 04.83 |
3 | Stefnir (Blesi) | Annalena Bebensee | 04.70 |
4 | Skvetta von Bucherbach | Kira Schneider | 04.50 |
5 | Gina vom Tannenbusch | Katharina Weidenbrück | 04.43 |
6 | Fani | Teresa Köhler | 04.30 |
7 | Dirfska vom Wiesengrund | Christina Goertz | 04.10 |
8 | Svartur vom Güntershof | Melissa Jüds | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.90 |
2 | Hind von Pulvermühle | Sophia Löhrer | 05.20 |
2 | Godi vom Tannenbusch | Katharina Weidenbrück | 05.20 |
4 | Dirfska vom Wiesengrund | Christina Goertz | 04.93 |
5 | Fani | Teresa Köhler | 04.70 |
6 | Stefnir (Blesi) | Annalena Bebensee | 04.63 |
7 | Skvetta von Bucherbach | Kira Schneider | 04.53 |
8 | Svartur vom Güntershof | Melissa Jüds | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Godi vom Tannenbusch | Katharina Weidenbrück | 05.40 |
2 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.00 |
3 | Rán vom Mühlental | Nadine Linke | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blaustur vom Sophienhof | Klara Gülden | 05.60 |
2 | Menja | Aron Conrad | 05.33 |
3 | Blædís | Carolin Bonk | 04.83 |
4 | Elgur von Roetgen | Katrin Käuper | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blaustur vom Sophienhof | Klara Gülden | 05.43 |
2 | Blædís | Carolin Bonk | 05.33 |
3 | Menja | Aron Conrad | 05.27 |
4 | Stefnir (Blesi) | Jana Bebensee | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Börkur vom Mühlenhof | Alessa Conrad | 06.00 |
2 | Magni vom Dissenbachtal | Niklas Stüsser | 04.80 |
3 | Faxa vom Mühlenberg | Tobias Poensgen | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning vom Forsthaus | Anke Bonse | 06.33 |
2 | Rán | Horst Pieper-Patalas | 05.94 |
3 | Skati von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 05.61 |
4 | Spoí | Annette Löhrer | 05.56 |
5 | Fifa frá Hala | Mirjam Reißen | 04.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning vom Forsthaus | Anke Bonse | 06.20 |
2 | Slápi | Anke Bonse | 05.83 |
3 | Spoí | Annette Löhrer | 05.50 |
4 | Rán | Horst Pieper-Patalas | 05.47 |
5 | Vök vom Schluensee | Annette Löhrer | 05.43 |
6 | Fifa frá Hala | Mirjam Reißen | 05.30 |
7 | Skati von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 05.13 |
8 | Litla | Dagmar Scholl | 04.23 |
9 | Prinzessa von Neschen | Heike Petermann | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mysla | Heinz-Hubert Wilkens | 06.00 |
2 | Ás frá Jarðbru | Bianca Opladen | 05.33 |
2 | Gloa | Christian Hein | 05.33 |
4 | Rúna | Mark Müllenborn | 05.25 |
4 | Bletta von Buchenbach | Iben Andersen Katrine | 05.25 |
6 | Lissingur von Roetgen | Mirjam Reißen | 05.08 |
7 | Gála | Dagmar Scholl | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bletta von Buchenbach | Iben Andersen Katrine | 05.42 |
2 | Bakkur vom Sophienhof | Dieter Wagner-Pönicke | 05.08 |
3 | Hördur | Wolfgang Dreßen | 04.75 |
4 | Sida | Karolin Strunk | 03.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúna | Mark Müllenborn | 05.70 |
1 | Mysla | Heinz-Hubert Wilkens | 05.70 |
3 | Ás frá Jarðbru | Bianca Opladen | 05.53 |
4 | Gloa | Christian Hein | 05.17 |
5 | Lissingur von Roetgen | Mirjam Reißen | 05.10 |
5 | Gála | Dagmar Scholl | 05.10 |
7 | Bletta von Buchenbach | Iben Andersen Katrine | 05.03 |
8 | Bakkur vom Sophienhof | Dieter Wagner-Pönicke | 05.00 |
9 | Sida | Karolin Strunk | 04.87 |
9 | Hördur | Wolfgang Dreßen | 04.87 |
11 | Huni vom Mühlenberg | Iben Andersen Katrine | 04.83 |
12 | Freya von Roderath | Nicole Stepan | 04.80 |
13 | Hrekkur | Steffanie Imgrund | 04.70 |
14 | Loki | Eva Weidenbrück | 04.63 |
15 | Irpa vom Erbeldingerhof | Michaela Schaefer | 04.53 |
15 | Þulubrúnka frá Búlandi | Laura Wiek | 04.53 |
17 | Selur von Loxten | Nicole Stepan | 04.37 |
18 | Gylfi | Martin Eliasen | 04.33 |
19 | Tindur frá Hvassafelli | Tina Lauke | 04.10 |
20 | Fagyr | Claudia Borchmeyer | 03.77 |
21 | Sina | Werner Schneider | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengja vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.92 |
2 | Drottning vom Forsthaus | Anke Bonse | 05.46 |
3 | Spoí | Annette Löhrer | 05.38 |
4 | Irpa vom Erbeldingerhof | Michaela Schaefer | 05.25 |
5 | Loki | Eva Weidenbrück | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengja vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.70 |
2 | Drottning vom Forsthaus | Anke Bonse | 05.47 |
3 | Irpa vom Erbeldingerhof | Michaela Schaefer | 05.43 |
4 | Spoí | Annette Löhrer | 05.33 |
5 | Loki | Eva Weidenbrück | 05.27 |
6 | Fagyr | Claudia Borchmeyer | 05.23 |
6 | Huni vom Mühlenberg | Iben Andersen Katrine | 05.23 |
8 | Gloa | Christian Hein | 05.13 |
9 | Þulubrúnka frá Búlandi | Laura Wiek | 05.10 |
10 | Lissingur von Roetgen | Mirjam Reißen | 05.03 |
11 | Gála | Dagmar Scholl | 04.83 |
12 | Bletta von Buchenbach | Iben Andersen Katrine | 04.73 |
13 | Gylfi | Martin Eliasen | 04.37 |
14 | Mysla | Heinz-Hubert Wilkens | 04.33 |
15 | Selur von Loxten | Nicole Stepan | 04.27 |
16 | Riddari von Berlar | Julia Roden | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Signy vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.00 |
2 | Rúna | Mark Müllenborn | 05.76 |
3 | Blædís | Gerd Schimpe | 05.64 |
4 | Smyrill frá Langholti II | Katrin Dustert | 05.40 |
5 | Fifa frá Hala | Mirjam Reißen | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Signy vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.93 |
2 | Smyrill frá Langholti II | Katrin Dustert | 05.60 |
3 | Rúna | Mark Müllenborn | 05.57 |
4 | Brúnka | Gerd Schimpe | 05.40 |
5 | Fifa frá Hala | Mirjam Reißen | 05.23 |
5 | Blædís | Gerd Schimpe | 05.23 |
7 | Skati von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 05.20 |
8 | Vök vom Schluensee | Annette Löhrer | 05.17 |
9 | Blika fra Mosegården | Mark Müllenborn | 04.97 |
10 | Ás frá Jarðbru | Bianca Opladen | 04.90 |
11 | Fiðringur frá Akureyri | Tina Lauke | 04.83 |
11 | Rán | Horst Pieper-Patalas | 04.83 |
13 | Hrekkur | Steffanie Imgrund | 04.67 |
14 | Djákni frá Ytra-Vallholti | Hendrik Smit | 04.57 |
15 | Litla | Dagmar Scholl | 04.47 |
16 | Nýpa frá Ólafsfirði | Gerd Schimpe | 04.17 |
17 | Hördur | Wolfgang Dreßen | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 10.00 |
2 | Blika fra Mosegården | Mario Mullenborn | 09.97 |
3 | Seifur frá Votmúla | Jennifer Redemann | 09.49 |
4 | Gnomur von Windeck | Susanne Strack | 09.41 |
5 | Svala | Franziska Schulz | 09.34 |
6 | Hrekkur | Steffanie Imgrund | 08.70 |
7 | Gasella | Camila Zalfen | 08.55 |
8 | Mysla vom Erbeldingerhof | Elvira Zetsch | 08.07 |
9 | Reddi von Oberbilstein | Katrin Blome | 07.68 |
10 | Dirfska vom Wiesengrund | Christina Goertz | 07.20 |
11 | Tindur frá Hvassafelli | Tina Lauke | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hedinn vom Resterberg | Anja Widdau | 07.68 |
2 | Signy vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.90 |
3 | Fiðringur frá Akureyri | Tina Lauke | 04.61 |
4 | Rán | Horst Pieper-Patalas | 04.60 |
5 | Djákni frá Ytra-Vallholti | Hendrik Smit | 00.00 |
5 | Kolfaxa von Oberbilstein | Lars Miketta | 00.00 |
5 | Smyrill frá Langholti II | Katrin Dustert | 00.00 |
5 | Skati von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Signy vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.27 |
2 | Smyrill frá Langholti II | Katrin Dustert | 04.75 |
3 | Fiðringur frá Akureyri | Tina Lauke | 03.40 |
4 | Blædís | Gerd Schimpe | 00.00 |
4 | Vök vom Schluensee | Annette Löhrer | 00.00 |
4 | Djákni frá Ytra-Vallholti | Hendrik Smit | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur frá Votmúla | Jennifer Redemann | 05.61 |
1 | Logi | Jennifer Redemann | 05.61 |
3 | Ljónslöpp frá Röðli | Annette Maria Kollmar | 05.57 |
4 | Jölnir von Aegidienberg | Sarah Evelyn Lang | 05.29 |
5 | Hlin | Annette Maria Kollmar | 05.14 |
5 | Sigurboði frá Sigriðarstöðum | Alia Daoudi | 05.14 |
5 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Laura Schnitzler | 05.14 |
8 | Styarni von Borler | Elisa Eckel | 04.96 |
9 | Prinzessa von Neschen | Heike Petermann | 04.68 |
10 | Hrönd | Nadine Hutzler | 04.43 |
11 | Tippa | Sabine Schulte | 04.04 |
12 | Lucca | Maike Hambusch | 03.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Björn | Stefanie Stöcker | 10.00 |
2 | Kjarval vom Sophienhof | Leo Opladen | 09.34 |
2 | Gina vom Tannenbusch | Katharina Weidenbrück | 09.34 |
4 | Slani | Wilma Müller | 07.92 |
5 | Logi | Jennifer Redemann | 07.79 |
6 | Salka von Remmesweiler | Sabrina Wingen | 07.73 |
7 | Frenkur | Jens Diplik | 00.14 |
8 | Bakkur vom Sophienhof | Dieter Wagner-Pönicke | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Noi | Maximilian Dumitresen | 08.39 |
2 | Logi | Jennifer Redemann | 08.33 |
3 | Randalin von Neschen | Frauke Hillenbach | 08.00 |
3 | Glæsir frá Fellsmúla | Katharina Jornitz | 08.00 |
5 | Rúbin | Franziska Reintges | 07.56 |
6 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Laura Schnitzler | 07.45 |
7 | Blidfari | Miriam Bebensee | 07.39 |
8 | Hrekkur | Steffanie Imgrund | 07.28 |
9 | Fani | Teresa Köhler | 06.78 |
10 | Frosti frá Vestri-Gardsauka | Sandra Grunenberg | 06.22 |
11 | Stefnir (Blesi) | Jana Bebensee | 05.72 |
11 | Garri | Sibylle Koll | 05.72 |
13 | Jarl | Janine Stamm | 05.34 |
14 | Litla | Barbara Bungter | 04.50 |
15 | Tippa | Sabine Schulte | 04.39 |
16 | Litli | Martina Mayer | 04.28 |
17 | Skuggi | Stephanie Stappen | 04.17 |
18 | Hrönd | Nadine Hutzler | 04.11 |
19 | Pytur frá Bakkakoti | Hermann Löhrer | 04.00 |
20 | Svipur | Anna Wendel | 03.45 |
21 | Flugar | Julia Bales | 03.34 |
22 | Thor | Sandra Wirtz | 02.81 |
23 | Rán vom Mühlental | Nadine Linke | 01.17 |
24 | Snotra | Sabrina Engelbrecht | 01.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Styarni von Borler | Friedrich Eckel | 05.10 |
2 | Brúnka | Gerd Schimpe | 04.70 |
3 | Pytur frá Bakkakoti | Hermann Löhrer | 04.67 |
4 | Slani | Wilma Müller | 04.53 |
5 | Magni | Gabi Stüßer | 01.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snjall frá Bjarnastöðum | Carolyn Weber | 05.88 |
2 | Styarni von Borler | Elisa Eckel | 05.83 |
3 | Harpa frá Ytra-Skördugili | Lukas Rühlmann | 05.71 |
4 | Hetja von Birrekoven | Claudia Esser | 05.50 |
5 | Drifa vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snjall frá Bjarnastöðum | Carolyn Weber | 05.73 |
2 | Drifa vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 05.57 |
3 | Harpa frá Ytra-Skördugili | Lukas Rühlmann | 05.03 |
4 | Styarni von Borler | Elisa Eckel | 04.97 |
5 | Hetja von Birrekoven | Claudia Esser | 04.57 |
6 | Flikka | Sonja Halver | 04.00 |
7 | Nattfari | Linda Reinwald | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Listi | Lukas Rühlmann | 05.83 |
2 | Björn | Stefanie Stöcker | 05.67 |
3 | Thorir | Eva Held | 05.39 |
4 | Bleikur | Heidrun Eymundsdottir | 05.00 |
5 | Hördur | Angela Glaub | 03.17 |
6 | Floki vom Faulenberger Hof | Vanessa Geier | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Floki vom Faulenberger Hof | Vanessa Geier | 06.37 |
2 | Listi | Lukas Rühlmann | 05.67 |
3 | Thorir | Eva Held | 05.57 |
3 | Björn | Stefanie Stöcker | 05.57 |
5 | Hördur | Angela Glaub | 05.27 |
5 | Bleikur | Heidrun Eymundsdottir | 05.27 |
7 | Menja vom Roßtal | Elisabeth Alten | 05.17 |
8 | Drafnar vom Resterberg | Jan Widdau | 04.97 |
8 | Randalin von Neschen | Frauke Hillenbach | 04.97 |
10 | Jölnir von Aegidienberg | Sarah Evelyn Lang | 04.83 |
11 | Vala du Hadja | Corinna Schneider | 04.37 |
12 | Reddi von Oberbilstein | Katrin Blome | 03.60 |
13 | Álfur frá Fosshóli | Linda Reinwald | 03.00 |
14 | Þróttur frá Hofi | Eva Held | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bleikur | Heidrun Eymundsdottir | 05.90 |
2 | Listi | Lukas Rühlmann | 05.77 |
3 | Jölnir von Aegidienberg | Sarah Evelyn Lang | 05.67 |
4 | Floki vom Faulenberger Hof | Vanessa Geier | 05.50 |
5 | Snjall frá Bjarnastöðum | Carolyn Weber | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Listi | Lukas Rühlmann | 05.60 |
2 | Bleikur | Heidrun Eymundsdottir | 05.53 |
3 | Floki vom Faulenberger Hof | Vanessa Geier | 05.50 |
3 | Jölnir von Aegidienberg | Sarah Evelyn Lang | 05.50 |
5 | Snjall frá Bjarnastöðum | Carolyn Weber | 05.43 |
6 | Svala | Franziska Schulz | 05.37 |
7 | Björn | Stefanie Stöcker | 05.27 |
8 | Skeggli | Angela Glaub | 05.23 |
8 | Þróttur frá Hofi | Eva Held | 05.23 |
10 | Randalin von Neschen | Frauke Hillenbach | 05.03 |
11 | Menja vom Roßtal | Elisabeth Alten | 04.80 |
12 | Álfur frá Fosshóli | Linda Reinwald | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja von Birrekoven | Claudia Esser | 05.76 |
2 | Thorir | Eva Held | 05.71 |
3 | Vigga frá Katulabo | Laura Löhrer | 04.45 |
4 | Nattfari | Linda Reinwald | 03.12 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja von Birrekoven | Claudia Esser | 05.53 |
2 | Thorir | Eva Held | 05.37 |
3 | Drifa vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 05.20 |
4 | Vigga frá Katulabo | Laura Löhrer | 04.37 |
5 | Nattfari | Linda Reinwald | 03.67 |
6 | Kolfaxa von Oberbilstein | Lars Miketta | disq |