Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vigga fra Katulabo | Lisi Stadlbauer | 05.33 |
2 | Örn frá Hávarðarkoti | Benni Gunnarsson | 05.07 |
3 | Naskur vom Scherzingerhof | Cornelia Hofmeier | 04.88 |
4 | Kári frá Haletra | Bianca Blessing | 04.85 |
5 | Gaska | Manuela Knopf | 04.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Aubachtal | Nicole Emky | 05.89 |
2 | Naskur vom Scherzingerhof | Cornelia Hofmeier | 05.61 |
3 | Seiður frá Strandarhöfði | Benni Gunnarsson | 05.16 |
4 | Grimur vom Sommerberg | Claudia Bengeser-Pfeiffer | 04.72 |
5 | Kári frá Haletra | Bianca Blessing | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Aubachtal | Nicole Emky | 05.70 |
2 | Garpur vom Sommerberg | Saskia Börsch | 05.57 |
2 | Gardar vom Wiesenhof | Alexandra Degler | 05.57 |
4 | Stigandi von Kirchgartshausen | Annika Lutz | 05.53 |
5 | Dreitill v. Oel Stede | Lisi Stadlbauer | 05.17 |
6 | Blesi frá Skíðbakka 1 | Benni Gunnarsson | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blida vom Schloß Neubronn | Lisa Bernardi | 05.58 |
2 | Tjaldur von Berlar | Jeanette Ilka | 05.25 |
2 | Örn frá Hávarðarkoti | Benni Gunnarsson | 05.25 |
2 | Glenna vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.25 |
5 | Muninn vom Engelsbachhof | Sabine Bytow | 05.17 |
6 | Dreitill v. Oel Stede | Lisi Stadlbauer | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Muninn vom Engelsbachhof | Sabine Bytow | 05.42 |
7 | Hekla von Welkensiek | Yasmin Rieser | 05.34 |
8 | Nös frá Bjarnastödum | Ilka Peter | 05.25 |
8 | Kaspar vom Mönchhof | Matthias Riexinger | 05.25 |
10 | Frodo vom Eichwieserhof | Franziska Schnizler | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bliki vom Spatzenhof | Linda Keller | 05.84 |
2 | Gáski vom Sommerberg | Saskia Börsch | 05.34 |
3 | Háfeti du Hadja | Kim Louis | 05.17 |
3 | Snorri | Isabel Armbruster | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eitill vom Paffenbuck | Yasmin Rieser | 05.50 |
2 | Blida vom Schloß Neubronn | Lisa Bernardi | 05.50 |
3 | Muninn vom Engelsbachhof | Sabine Bytow | 05.46 |
4 | Bliki vom Spatzenhof | Linda Keller | 05.33 |
5 | Fleygur frá Reykjavík | Jennifer Strähle | 05.29 |
6 | Háfeti du Hadja | Kim Louis | 05.13 |
7 | Spói vom Hülbehof | Anika Wiest | 03.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Muninn vom Engelsbachhof | Sabine Bytow | 05.67 |
6 | Eitill vom Paffenbuck | Yasmin Rieser | 05.67 |
8 | Týri vom Gut Waldeck | Stefanie Strähle | 05.42 |
9 | Snotur von Osterbyholz | Janna Kreiter | 05.38 |
10 | Gáski vom Sommerberg | Saskia Börsch | 05.33 |
11 | Hrimnir vom Hochwaldhof | Annika Lutz | 05.09 |
12 | Glenna vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dugur | Larissa Heinrich | 05.75 |
2 | Svipa vom Lichtenberg | Anna Übele | 05.59 |
3 | Bjartsyn fra Litla -Kambi | Lena Niederdorfer | 05.34 |
4 | Nysa | Jan Slavetinsky | 05.08 |
5 | Skrîmir von Simmeshof | Christina Scheeder | 05.00 |
6 | Senna frá Djúpadal | Stefanie Armbruster | 04.75 |
7 | India fra Bakkakoti | Ninja Purps | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Dugur | Larissa Heinrich | 05.42 |
8 | Dynur fra Steinnesi | Hannah Krieg | 05.33 |
9 | Hetja | Chiara Müller | 05.17 |
10 | Joerp-Stjarna v. Huelbehof | Diana Gras | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrönn vom Steinforth | Sophia Fischer | 05.08 |
2 | Bjarki | Miriam Eva Ecker | 04.67 |
3 | Mosfell de Brua | Florian Schöpfer | 04.59 |
4 | loftuer vom spatzenhof | Mara Heinold | 04.42 |
5 | Djarfur | Bianca Lachenmann | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leysing | Katharina Glitzner | 05.79 |
2 | Rökkvadís vom Burrishof | Maren Löffler | 05.58 |
3 | Svipa vom Lichtenberg | Anna Übele | 05.42 |
4 | Drottning vom Kollbachtal | Nina Schröder | 05.38 |
4 | Fee von der Felsalb | Sabrina Weiss | 05.38 |
6 | Gáta frá Kastalabrekku | Tobias Duffner | 05.25 |
7 | Gandur vom Wiesenhof | Friedrich Stetzler | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Gandur vom Wiesenhof | Friedrich Stetzler | 05.54 |
7 | Fee von der Felsalb | Sabrina Weiss | 05.54 |
9 | Bjarki | Miriam Eva Ecker | 05.25 |
10 | Dynur fra Steinnesi | Hannah Krieg | 05.21 |
10 | India fra Bakkakoti | Ninja Purps | 05.21 |
12 | Hjarrandi | Cathrin Dinner | 05.17 |
13 | Jarpur | Lea Marie Heidinger | 04.96 |
14 | Nysa | Jan Slavetinsky | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stigandi von Kirchgartshausen | Annika Lutz | 05.83 |
2 | Eitill vom Paffenbuck | Yasmin Rieser | 05.58 |
3 | Drottning vom Kollbachtal | Susanne Schröder | 05.50 |
4 | Gjafar vom Bienwald | Tobias Duffner | 05.25 |
5 | Rökkvadís vom Burrishof | Maren Löffler | 05.09 |