Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gryla vom Sunderhof | Johanna Erber | 05.60 |
2 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Marco Nickäs | 05.48 |
3 | Andvör von Kramersbruch | Stephanie Speicher | 05.07 |
4 | Hjördis vom Kreiswald | Caroline Fuchs | 04.86 |
5 | Depla vom Erichshof | Svenja Braun | 04.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjördis vom Kreiswald | Caroline Fuchs | 06.04 |
2 | Svart-Svanur vom Wiesenhof | Stefan Hackauf | 05.71 |
3 | Mökkur frá Skarði | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.63 |
3 | Stigandi von Kirchgartshausen | Annika Lutz | 05.63 |
5 | Depla vom Erichshof | Svenja Braun | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísak vom Habichtswald | Larissa Kejwal | 06.28 |
2 | Tandri von Gut Kempen | Meike Bruch | 06.06 |
3 | Fjödur vom Hausruckhof | Sally Monique Vlek | 05.44 |
4 | Angie von Kramersbruch | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.11 |
5 | Raun vom Hochwaldhof | Silka Philippi | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísak vom Habichtswald | Larissa Kejwal | 05.90 |
2 | Skáfeti vom Hausruckhof | Sally Monique Vlek | 05.83 |
3 | Tandri von Gut Kempen | Meike Bruch | 05.77 |
4 | Lyfting vom Urbacherwald | Caroline Fuchs | 05.74 |
5 | Floki vom Faulenberger Hof | Johanna Erber | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 06.17 |
2 | Prins von der Hardt | Sina Lacour | 05.67 |
3 | Bento vom Wendalinushof | Anna Theis | 05.34 |
3 | Svafnir | Christina Ewald | 05.34 |
5 | Bodni vom Kernhof | Michelle Ludes | 05.09 |
5 | Roekkva v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Nora Klotz | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Svafnir | Christina Ewald | 05.67 |
7 | Fengur | Jacqueline Bier | 05.42 |
8 | Agnar von der Sickingerhöhe | Patricia Günther | 05.25 |
9 | Frekur vom Grenzland | Jenny Ringle | 05.17 |
10 | Nótt frá Selfossi | Carolin Schmidt | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hervar vom Faulenberger-Hof | Kathrin Stollner | 05.97 |
2 | Prins von der Hardt | Sina Lacour | 05.50 |
3 | Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof | Julia Matt | 05.33 |
4 | Vidar vom Nahetal | Franziska Speicher | 05.03 |
5 | Örn frá Ásmundarstödum | Alex Flaugher | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 05.92 |
2 | Nótt frá Selfossi | Carolin Schmidt | 05.71 |
3 | Agnar von der Sickingerhöhe | Patricia Günther | 05.67 |
4 | Blivar von Holz | Laura Fohs | 05.63 |
5 | Bento vom Wendalinushof | Marie-Luise Kräupl | 05.46 |
6 | Frekur vom Grenzland | Jenny Ringle | 04.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Blivar von Holz | Laura Fohs | 05.50 |
7 | Bodni vom Kernhof | Michelle Ludes | 05.38 |
8 | Kjarval von Halasum | Sima Knobloch | 05.29 |
9 | Hamingja | Elena Braun | 05.00 |
10 | Fengur | Jacqueline Bier | 04.88 |
11 | Agnar von der Sickingerhöhe | Patricia Günther | 02.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof | Alisa Matt | 05.42 |
2 | Foa vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.09 |
3 | Skyla vom Grenzland | Laura Klemm | 04.92 |
4 | Gletta vom Nahetal | Laura Gessner | 04.59 |
5 | Nott | Louisa Harder | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof | Alisa Matt | 05.58 |
2 | Foa vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.46 |
3 | Tinna frá Hnjuki | Jana Hofmann | 05.13 |
4 | Máni | Franziska Isken | 05.04 |
5 | Skyla vom Grenzland | Laura Klemm | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetta | Sabrina Kah | 06.36 |
2 | Mjölnir v.d.Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Mischa Weingarth | 06.10 |
3 | Fenna vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.86 |
4 | Gletta fra Geysir | Steffi Dincher-Klemm | 05.69 |
5 | Kveikur frá Oddgeirsholum | Pascale Kugler | 03.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mörn vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 05.38 |
2 | Hatid vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Nadja Sell | 05.25 |
2 | Hekla vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 05.25 |
4 | Irpa frá Brúarlandi | Vanessa Kohler | 05.13 |
5 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Miriam Jonasson | 06.44 |
2 | Draumur frá Hestheimum | Július Ævarsson | 06.11 |
2 | Gletta fra Geysir | Steffi Dincher-Klemm | 06.11 |
4 | Garpur frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 05.67 |
5 | Vaka vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gylfi vom Sommerberg | Maxi Hellmann | 06.17 |
2 | Arvakur v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Franziska Fickinger | 06.00 |
3 | Palli vom Moorflur | Birgit Buschmann | 05.67 |
4 | Mörn vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 05.59 |
5 | Arna fra Feti | Vivienne Rataiczak | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika Gestüt Ponsheimerhof | Sabrina Kah | 06.50 |
2 | Siggi Kreiswald | Július Ævarsson | 06.17 |
3 | Lína vom Gut Waldeck | Catharina Depri | 06.00 |
4 | Litfried | Johanna Debus | 05.84 |
5 | Ofeig vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Asja Sell | 05.59 |
6 | Stigandi vom Weierbachtal | Stephan Kratt | 05.34 |
6 | Kveikur frá Oddgeirsholum | Pascale Kugler | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Stigandi vom Weierbachtal | Stephan Kratt | 05.83 |
8 | Spraekur v. Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 05.67 |
8 | Benny vom Altenbruch | Sarah Geier | 05.67 |
10 | Taktur frá Hafnarfirði | Vivianne Sell | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Noi vom Kreiswald | Carolina Kissel | 05.84 |
2 | Hatid vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Nadja Sell | 05.75 |
2 | Asti vom Klausenberg | Michelle Ballier | 05.75 |
4 | Fenna vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.59 |
5 | Littla von Kirschgardshausen | Steffi Hopfensperger | 05.50 |
6 | Dögun frá Feti | Valérie Delvaux | 05.25 |
7 | Mist frän Örnäs | Johanna Esch | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Fenna vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.42 |
6 | Mist frän Örnäs | Johanna Esch | 05.42 |
8 | Villimey vom Lixhof | Mina Schust | 05.00 |
9 | Hvellhetta frá Oddholi | Rettig Margit | 04.92 |
9 | Brynja vom Langental | Melanie Dillmann | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Floki vom Faulenberger Hof | Sarah Geier | 05.77 |
2 | Gylfi vom Sommerberg | Maxi Hellmann | 05.73 |
2 | Dagur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Nadja Sell | 05.73 |
4 | Blesi frá Skíðbakka 1 | Lisi Stadlbauer | 05.67 |
5 | Gösli Grenzland | Silvia Maria Becker | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika Gestüt Ponsheimerhof | Sabrina Kah | 06.33 |
2 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Sandra Havener | 06.08 |
3 | Benny vom Altenbruch | Sarah Geier | 06.04 |
4 | Glampi vom Maischeiderland | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 05.67 |
4 | Dollar fra Sperdli | Nelly Himschoot | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stefnir vom Kreiswald | Anke Fabel | 05.96 |
2 | Asti vom Klausenberg | Michelle Ballier | 05.79 |
3 | Otra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.67 |
4 | Sörli vom Grenzland | Heidi Boesen | 05.58 |
5 | Fuga vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 05.42 |
6 | Saedis vom Hubertushof | Kyra Hetterich | 05.25 |
7 | Hending vom Lindenhof | Hans-Joachim Knobloch | 05.13 |
8 | Brimar von Birrekoven | Nina Jungfleisch | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Otra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.50 |
7 | Fuga vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 05.50 |
9 | Irpa | Michelle Scherschel | 05.37 |
10 | Hvellhetta frá Oddholi | Rettig Margit | 05.34 |
11 | Spraekur v. Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 05.33 |
12 | Snillingur vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.25 |
13 | Bjarki vom Wendalinushof | Vera Rebmann | 05.21 |
14 | Ísdrottning frá Hrísum 2 | Katharina Scheller | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetta | Sabrina Kah | 06.33 |
2 | Dagur vom Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 06.33 |
3 | Hallur Kreiswald | Július Ævarsson | 05.63 |
3 | Hrafnar frá Kjartansstöðum | Anke Fabel | 05.63 |
5 | Frékur | Christina Niklas | 05.54 |