Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 05.88 |
2 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 05.83 |
3 | Glitnir von Rinkscheid | Sita Larisch | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 05.83 |
2 | Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki | Dora-Marie König | 05.67 |
3 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 05.33 |
4 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 04.94 |
5 | Kópur vom Heesberg | Tatjana Herrmann | 00.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hvöt von Steinforth | Lea Marie Heidinger | 06.25 |
2 | Stólpi von Guggenberg | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.79 |
3 | Nótt vom Rappenhof | Jula Mann | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki | Dora-Marie König | 06.04 |
2 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Lisanne del Rio | 05.97 |
3 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.60 |
4 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 05.20 |
5 | Tenór frá Tunguhlíð | Lea Brill | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Miðsitju | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.05 |
2 | Gellivör von Ellenbach | Carlotta Hergenröther | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 05.97 |
2 | Dans von der Creeksidefarm | Frederike Spude | 05.97 |
3 | Snilld frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lara Fedorov | 05.83 |
4 | Kári von Berghausen | Maxime Mijnlieff | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gabríel frá Krá | Kea Ristow | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seimur vom Hirtenhof | Emma-Antonine Zahradnik | 05.42 |
2 | Tvistur vom Erlengrund | Luna-Marie Klug | 05.25 |
3 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 05.00 |
4 | Netla von Klenkenborstel | Kimberly Krause | 04.67 |
5 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Carlotta Nickel | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tvistur vom Erlengrund | Luna-Marie Klug | 05.25 |
2 | Penni - | Kea Ristow | 04.79 |
3 | Stjarna frá Flagveltu | Carlotta Nickel | 03.42 |
4 | Netla von Klenkenborstel | Kimberly Krause | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 06.83 |
2 | Byssa von Steinforth | Susanne Birgisson | 06.36 |
3 | Flagari von Rehhagen | Josefine Rösner | 06.12 |
4 | Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese | Nadine Hahn | 05.67 |
5 | Snót frá Laugabóli | Selina Bauer | 04.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti fra Ågreneset | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.33 |
2 | Huld frá Hæli | Odette Nijssen | 05.89 |
3 | Snót frá Laugabóli | Selina Bauer | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 07.63 |
2 | Kilja fra Ågreneset | Lisa Arzberger | 06.92 |
3 | Bakkus von Ellenbach | Barbara Althans | 05.96 |
4 | Eisa von der Igelsburg | Laura Jäger | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti fra Ågreneset | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.47 |
2 | Skýfaxi frá Mörk | Sina Günther | 06.20 |
3 | Huld frá Hæli | Odette Nijssen | 06.13 |
4 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.60 |
5 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Núpa vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.07 |
2 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 05.86 |
3 | Hjálmar frá Dalvík | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 05.81 |
4 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 05.71 |
5 | Erill frá Neðra-Seli | Kristina Scheuffgen | 04.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jón frá Sámsstöðum | Kristina Scheuffgen | 06.05 |
2 | Tristan vom Vindstaðir | Milena Frische | 06.00 |
2 | Þrá von Kroegen | Laura Grimm | 06.00 |
4 | Hóladís frá Hólum | Julia Hess | 05.95 |
5 | Heiðarson vom Eichberg | Nadja Schalch | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 06.50 |
2 | Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese | Nadine Hahn | 06.04 |
3 | Kjói vom Schloss Nienover | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.88 |
4 | Elfa vom Weschnitztal | Magdalena Götzinger | 05.84 |
5 | Þjálfi von der Stiftsmühle | Dominique Zinser | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Emilíana frá Litla-Garði | Lucienne Niederquell | 05.97 |
2 | Goða vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 05.87 |
3 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 05.80 |
4 | Geisli von der Igelsburg | Franziska Nitze | 05.77 |
5 | Jón frá Sámsstöðum | Kristina Scheuffgen | 02.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Róla frá Flugumýri | Lisa Arzberger | 06.25 |
2 | Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum | Emilia Hess | 06.00 |
3 | Sorta von Oed | Sina Günther | 05.67 |
3 | Leira frá Miðengi | Julia Hess | 05.67 |
5 | Síríus vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.34 |
6 | Blíða frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Stefanie Renz | 05.25 |
7 | Kolbrá von Barenstein | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum | Emilia Hess | 06.25 |
2 | Kolbrá von Barenstein | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.63 |
3 | Snarra vom Hirtenhof | Paulina Richter | 05.59 |
4 | Sólbjartur vom Berghof | Nicole Kohlenberger | 05.42 |
5 | Fagur - | Saskia Rüffert | 05.38 |
6 | Fjöður frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lisa Stengele | 04.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólbjartur vom Berghof | Nicole Kohlenberger | 05.63 |
2 | Mjölnir von der Schlehenwiese | Elena Schenkel | 05.33 |
3 | Landfari vom Laubholz | Claudia Kimmel | 05.25 |
4 | Vingþór von der Sandheide | Theresa Pfeiffer | 05.13 |
5 | Elfason von Berlar | Christina Kleinschmidt | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trausti vom Ebrachtal | Kathrin Golla | 05.75 |
2 | Gustur frá Nautabúi | NIna Brader | 05.42 |
3 | Hlýr frá Vatnsleysu | Christian Rosenkranz | 05.34 |
4 | Dögun frá Marteinstungu | Carolin Lattemann | 04.92 |
5 | Gysa von Landefeld | Michaela Sander | 04.83 |
6 | Lítur vom Bertholdshof | Claudia Hilgenberg | 04.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gysa von Landefeld | Michaela Sander | 05.17 |
2 | Dreyri vom Landhaus Lenk | Josefine Heinrich | 04.67 |
2 | Embla frá Lækjarteigi | Gesa Knierim | 04.67 |
4 | Miðill frá Nýjabæ | Katharina Luckas | 04.50 |
5 | Gilja vom Blocksberg 2 | Sarah Landefeld | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Taktur frá Syðsta-Ósi | Michelle Borgwardt | 05.54 |
2 | Dögun frá Marteinstungu | Carolin Lattemann | 05.13 |
3 | Blævar vom Moarschusterhof | Christin Damm | 05.08 |
4 | Róka von Ellenbach | Chantale Heirich | 04.84 |
5 | Lotto von Ellenbach | Julia Waschinger | 04.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Njörður von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.48 |
2 | Hákon vom Mitteltalhof | Pia Landau | 04.95 |
3 | Hvöt von Steinforth | Lea Marie Heidinger | 04.59 |
4 | Kappi - | Lukas Manns | 04.10 |
5 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Chiara Barthel | 03.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Lisanne del Rio | 05.44 |
2 | Perla frá Austurási | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 05.22 |
3 | Öræfajökull fra Katulabo | Jonah Samuel Schnepp | 05.11 |
4 | Snerpa - | Janine Berking | 04.89 |
5 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 04.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 05.54 |
2 | Njörður von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.42 |
3 | Björk frá Hofi I | Svenja Rumpf | 05.13 |
4 | Mánadís von Landefeld | Klara von Dalwig | 05.04 |
5 | Kappi - | Lukas Manns | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gellivör von Ellenbach | Carlotta Hergenröther | 05.70 |
2 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.60 |
3 | Mánadís von Landefeld | Klara von Dalwig | 05.40 |
4 | Aron von Nordheim | Lara Weichlein | 05.00 |
5 | Snerpa - | Janine Berking | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur vom Mühlenberg | Katharina Anna Hantl | 05.42 |
2 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 05.08 |
3 | Tyrfingur von Nordheim | Teresa Feuerstein | 05.00 |
3 | Dagfari frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Lennart Schnepp | 05.00 |
5 | Sylvía frá Ármóti | Milena Reuter | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vösk frá Vestra-Fíflholti | Carlotta Hergenröther | 05.29 |
2 | Kerski von Ellenbach | Franziska Lötz | 05.21 |
3 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 05.17 |
4 | Dagfari frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Lennart Schnepp | 05.00 |
5 | Óskadís vom Hrafnsholt | Anna Teresa Hidalgo Schwarz | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Chiara Barthel | 05.42 |
2 | Farandi vom Lossetal | Emilia Heimanns | 04.92 |
3 | Fjallakál z Punktur | Leonie Herwig | 04.84 |
4 | Aron von Nordheim | Lara Weichlein | 04.83 |
5 | Dögg frá Áslandi | Johanna Wille | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frenkur vom Streugrund | Leonie Gischas | 04.96 |
2 | Fjallakál z Punktur | Leonie Herwig | 04.92 |
3 | Nótt vom Rappenhof | Jula Mann | 04.83 |
4 | Iðni vom Forstwald | Lea Marie Heidinger | 04.75 |
5 | Sleipnir vom Alten Pfarrhof | Antonia Krause | 03.58 |
6 | Gerpla frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Hannah Giese | 03.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Flecke | 05.26 |
2 | Ljómi - | Maike Linnenbaum | 04.72 |
3 | Eisa von der Igelsburg | Laura Jäger | 04.45 |
4 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Jana Kessler | 04.40 |
5 | Kría von Ellenbach | Jana Reinhard | 03.76 |
6 | Freyja vom Lossetal | Michelle Borgwardt | 03.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.00 |
2 | Fengur - | Sarah Seifert | 05.08 |
3 | Veltir frá Norður-Hvoli | Anna Lena Röttger | 05.00 |
4 | Nína vom Schloßberg | Claudia Mäder | 04.75 |
5 | Katla vom Eichtal | Kea Köberich | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Goða vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 06.34 |
2 | Gyða frá Neðra-Seli | Alexandra Baab | 05.50 |
3 | Ása vom Ruppiner Hof | Julia von Griesheim | 05.25 |
4 | Laxi von der Winner Höhe | Elisa Reitz | 05.17 |
5 | Álmur frá Hemlu II | Carola Orend | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.07 |
2 | Róla frá Flugumýri | Lisa Arzberger | 05.87 |
3 | Heiðarson vom Eichberg | Nadja Schalch | 05.80 |
4 | Fengur - | Sarah Seifert | 05.43 |
5 | Kápur von Ellenbach | Kim-Kristin Kühlmann | 05.37 |
6 | Miðill frá Nýjabæ | Katharina Luckas | 05.13 |
7 | Fjalar von Ellenbach | Kati Avenarius | 05.10 |