Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snædís vom Lipperthof | Lea Brill | 05.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loftur frá Kambi | Nicolas Fedorov | 06.17 |
2 | Hjörvar vom Birkenhof | Svenja Kohl | 05.96 |
3 | Flagari von Rehhagen | Josefine Rösner | 05.84 |
4 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Selina Bauer | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjörvar vom Birkenhof | Svenja Kohl | 06.23 |
2 | Rökkva vom Habichtswald | Eva Jastrzembowski | 06.13 |
3 | Skjanni vom Mühlental, Westerwald | Nick Schneider | 06.03 |
4 | Dósent frá Dísarstöðum 2 | Selina Bauer | 05.67 |
5 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flagari von Rehhagen | Josefine Rösner | 05.73 |
2 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Selina Bauer | 05.40 |
3 | Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II | Alina Frank | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 05.80 |
2 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kafteinn vom Möllerhof | Mareike Abrill | 06.33 |
2 | Tindur frá Horni I | Jonah Samuel Schnepp | 05.23 |
3 | Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II | Alina Frank | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 05.93 |
2 | Ottó vom Gut Tiergarten | Lennart Schnepp | 05.53 |
3 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 05.50 |
4 | Nótt vom Rappenhof | Jula Mann | 05.10 |
5 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Leslie Felicia Löber | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gísli vom Petersberg | Cindy Schneider | 06.00 |
2 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.70 |
3 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 05.67 |
3 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 05.67 |
5 | Ottó vom Gut Tiergarten | Lennart Schnepp | 05.60 |
6 | Nótt vom Rappenhof | Jula Mann | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn vom Landhaus Lenk | Mareike Abrill | 05.75 |
2 | Dagfari vom Sand | Laura Riemer | 05.75 |
2 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 05.75 |
4 | Fegurd från Eas | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.42 |
4 | Freisting von Ellenbach | Johanna Werner | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn vom Landhaus Lenk | Mareike Abrill | 05.67 |
1 | Dagfari vom Sand | Laura Riemer | 05.67 |
3 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 05.60 |
4 | Freisting von Ellenbach | Johanna Werner | 05.53 |
5 | Fegurd från Eas | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.40 |
6 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 05.33 |
7 | Eisa von der Igelsburg | Laura Jäger | 05.30 |
8 | Freyr vom Weschnitztal | Laura Baum | 05.27 |
9 | Björn von Riedelsbach | Andre Samplawski | 05.07 |
10 | Róka von Ellenbach | Chantale Heirich | 05.03 |
11 | Litla vom Märchenwald II | Julia Schubert | 04.87 |
12 | Farandi vom Bördeland | Ronja Gude | 04.83 |
12 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 04.83 |
14 | Reinar von Ellenbach | Franziska Löffler | 04.53 |
15 | Torres vom Emmerquell | Jacqueline Simmich | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.83 |
2 | Dimma von der Urff | Alisa Dippel | 05.63 |
3 | Torres vom Emmerquell | Jacqueline Simmich | 05.33 |
4 | Fegurd från Eas | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.21 |
5 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 05.17 |
6 | Óðinn vom Landhaus Lenk | Mareike Abrill | 01.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.63 |
2 | Óðinn vom Landhaus Lenk | Mareike Abrill | 05.43 |
3 | Dimma von der Urff | Alisa Dippel | 05.37 |
4 | Fegurd från Eas | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.30 |
4 | Torres vom Emmerquell | Jacqueline Simmich | 05.30 |
4 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 05.30 |
7 | Björn von Riedelsbach | Andre Samplawski | 05.10 |
7 | Freisting von Ellenbach | Johanna Werner | 05.10 |
9 | Gersemi von der Urff | Lara Dippel | 05.07 |
10 | Róka von Ellenbach | Chantale Heirich | 04.93 |
11 | Reinar von Ellenbach | Franziska Löffler | 04.80 |
12 | Trúður frá Lágafelli | Julia Schubert | 03.40 |
13 | Mýsla vom Orthof | Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske | 03.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snædís vom Lipperthof | Lea Brill | 06.50 |
2 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Dora-Marie König | 05.79 |
3 | Sprækur - | Svenja Bauer | 05.54 |
4 | Nótt vom Rappenhof | Jula Mann | 05.46 |
5 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Frederike Spude | 06.17 |
2 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Lisanne del Rio | 06.17 |
3 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Dora-Marie König | 05.63 |
4 | Þráinn frá Krithóli | Dominique Vith | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 05.29 |
2 | Röskur von Landefeld | Luna Luise Kiefer | 04.86 |
3 | Brynja frá Víðivöllum fremri | Dora-Marie König | 04.48 |
4 | Bjarki vom Hirschberg | Dominique Vith | 04.36 |
5 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 05.50 |
2 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 05.37 |
3 | Bjarki vom Hirschberg | Dominique Vith | 04.67 |
4 | Röskur von Landefeld | Luna Luise Kiefer | 04.10 |
5 | Brynja frá Víðivöllum fremri | Dora-Marie König | 03.97 |
6 | Lipurtá von Ellenbach | Lara Emmer | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lögg von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.53 |
2 | Branda vom Eldhof | Annika Beinhauer | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Allegria vom Guggenberg | Kay Rechten | 05.75 |
2 | Dux - | Hannah Giese | 05.50 |
2 | Njörður vom Hemsberg | Melissa Eitel | 05.50 |
4 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.00 |
5 | Frigg vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Allegria vom Guggenberg | Kay Rechten | 05.67 |
2 | Njörður vom Hemsberg | Melissa Eitel | 05.40 |
3 | Dux - | Hannah Giese | 05.27 |
4 | Frigg vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.23 |
5 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.07 |
6 | Kvikkur vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.03 |
7 | Snerpa - | Janine Berking | 04.93 |
8 | Kleima vom Blocksberg 2 | Jasper Griesel | 04.77 |
9 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Janine Berking | 04.70 |
10 | Kristall frá Kaldbak | Hannah Röper | 04.67 |
11 | Gáska vom Clemenshof | Emilia Heimanns | 04.57 |
11 | Tinna frá Fjós Héri | Cora Beck | 04.57 |
13 | Sigrún vom Kreiswald | Jella Knoblich | 04.43 |
14 | Rökkvi vom Almetal | Johanna Jacobi | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof | Karolin Beinhauer | 05.63 |
2 | Njörður vom Hemsberg | Melissa Eitel | 05.58 |
3 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Janine Berking | 05.42 |
4 | Farandi aus dem Felsengarten | Antonia Emmeluth | 05.33 |
5 | Frigg vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Allegria vom Guggenberg | Kay Rechten | 05.77 |
1 | Njörður vom Hemsberg | Melissa Eitel | 05.77 |
3 | Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof | Karolin Beinhauer | 05.63 |
4 | Kvikkur vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.53 |
5 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Janine Berking | 05.40 |
5 | Frigg vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.40 |
7 | Farandi aus dem Felsengarten | Antonia Emmeluth | 05.37 |
8 | Snerpa - | Janine Berking | 05.07 |
9 | Fengari - | Paula Wihl | 05.03 |
10 | Kristall frá Kaldbak | Hannah Röper | 04.97 |
11 | Kleima vom Blocksberg 2 | Jasper Griesel | 04.77 |
12 | Rökkvi vom Almetal | Johanna Jacobi | 04.73 |
13 | Tinna frá Fjós Héri | Cora Beck | 04.70 |
14 | Gáska vom Clemenshof | Emilia Heimanns | 04.50 |
15 | Tella - | Katharina Bischoff | 04.03 |
16 | Norðurstjarna vom Rappenhof | Laura Pfannkuche | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Öðlingur - | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.50 |
2 | Baldur vom Kappelgarten | Carina Rautenbach | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Öðlingur - | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.53 |
2 | Glaumur von Ellenbach | Johanna Emmeluth | 05.17 |
3 | Keila frá Fagranesi | Talitha Gante | 04.67 |
4 | Baldur vom Kappelgarten | Carina Rautenbach | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur vom Kappelgarten | Carina Rautenbach | 05.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Öðlingur - | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.10 |
2 | Glaumur von Ellenbach | Johanna Emmeluth | 05.03 |
3 | Keila frá Fagranesi | Talitha Gante | 04.87 |
4 | Baldur vom Kappelgarten | Carina Rautenbach | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keyptur von Asgard | Leonie Herwig | 04.90 |
2 | Ragnar vom Berghof | Alisha Fern | 04.83 |
3 | Boris vom Kranichtal | Philine Hubert | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keyptur von Asgard | Leonie Herwig | 05.33 |
2 | Ragnar vom Berghof | Alisha Fern | 05.17 |
3 | Boris vom Kranichtal | Philine Hubert | 04.73 |
4 | Æsa - | Carlotta Nickel | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Neele Juschkewitz | 05.50 |
2 | Gersemi von der Urff | Emma Buhse | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lögg - | Dr. Stefanie Diehl | 05.32 |
2 | Laxi von der Winner Höhe | Elisa Reitz | 05.29 |
3 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Jana Kessler | 04.93 |
4 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Anke Quasnitschka | 04.82 |
5 | Róla frá Flugumýri | Lisa Arzberger | 04.54 |
6 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 04.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skloti vom Stetzer-Hof | Nadja Waechter | 05.07 |
2 | Thokki vom Märchenwald II | Nikola Wüstenhagen | 04.04 |
3 | Glóblesi vom Aueblick | Sonja Räuber | 03.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andvari vom Weschnitztal | Hans Baum | 08.21 |
2 | Skafti von Ascheloh | Thorsten Weiss | 09.02 |
3 | Galsis Glenna - | Johanna Chilla | 09.45 |
4 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Christiane Samplawski | 09.57 |
5 | Litla vom Märchenwald II | Nikola Wüstenhagen | 11.45 |
6 | Aska vom Eldhof | Jürgen Herrlich | 11.83 |
7 | Björk frá Hofi I | Björn Reinert | 13.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andvari vom Weschnitztal | Hans Baum | 16.28 |
2 | Galsis Glenna - | Johanna Chilla | 16.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skafti von Ascheloh | Dennis Müller | 05.21 |
2 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Christiane Samplawski | 04.88 |
3 | Galsis Glenna - | Johanna Chilla | 04.79 |
4 | Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese | Nadine Hahn | 03.63 |
5 | Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Stephan Wolfstädter | 03.38 |
6 | Gandur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Claudia König | 03.33 |
7 | Litla vom Märchenwald II | Nikola Wüstenhagen | 03.05 |
8 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Christina Bentler | 02.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 07.75 |
2 | Gola vom Sirgishof | Julia Birkenfeld | 07.50 |
3 | Engill vom Aubachtal | Gaby Mann | 06.63 |
4 | Snær-Kristall vom Sonnenhang II | Sigrid Kreutzer | 06.56 |
5 | Stjörnubassi frá Varmalæk | Silke Rautenbach | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aris frá Akureyri | Lucie Leuze | 06.71 |
2 | Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Stephan Wolfstädter | 06.50 |
3 | Dofri vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 06.19 |
4 | Fagur - | Isabelle Bachert | 05.36 |
5 | Skloti vom Stetzer-Hof | Nadja Waechter | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Stephan Wolfstädter | 06.37 |
2 | Aris frá Akureyri | Lucie Leuze | 06.23 |
3 | Dofri vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 05.77 |
4 | Fagur - | Isabelle Bachert | 05.47 |
5 | Skloti vom Stetzer-Hof | Nadja Waechter | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri frá Mosfellsbæ | Thorsten Weiss | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigrún vom Aschbachtal | Svenja Lopinsky | 06.00 |
2 | Sindri frá Mosfellsbæ | Thorsten Weiss | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kilja fra Ågreneset | Lisa Arzberger | 06.75 |
2 | Freyr frá Reykjavík | Beatrice Schulte zur Hausen | 06.71 |
3 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 06.46 |
4 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 06.00 |
5 | Kári von Pfingsthorst | Bianca Müller | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.40 |
2 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 07.03 |
3 | Kilja fra Ågreneset | Lisa Arzberger | 06.60 |
4 | Freyr frá Reykjavík | Beatrice Schulte zur Hausen | 06.57 |
5 | Gylfi vom Aubachtal | Bianca Müller | 06.23 |
5 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 06.23 |
7 | Kári von Pfingsthorst | Bianca Müller | 06.17 |
8 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 06.03 |
9 | Síða vom Berghof | Kathrin Golla | 05.93 |
10 | Skloti vom Stetzer-Hof | Nadja Waechter | 05.73 |
11 | Taktur frá Syðsta-Ósi | Michelle Borgwardt | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.27 |
2 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 06.57 |
3 | Kilja fra Ågreneset | Lisa Arzberger | 06.50 |
4 | Freyr frá Reykjavík | Beatrice Schulte zur Hausen | 05.37 |
5 | Gylfi vom Aubachtal | Bianca Müller | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.00 |
2 | Kilja fra Ågreneset | Lisa Arzberger | 06.37 |
3 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 06.20 |
3 | Gylfi vom Aubachtal | Bianca Müller | 06.20 |
5 | Freyr frá Reykjavík | Beatrice Schulte zur Hausen | 06.07 |
6 | Skýfaxi frá Mörk | Sina Günther | 05.87 |
7 | Taktur frá Syðsta-Ósi | Michelle Borgwardt | 05.80 |
8 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 05.77 |
9 | Fannar frá Fróni | Claudia König | 05.63 |
10 | Sigrún vom Aschbachtal | Svenja Lopinsky | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 06.07 |
2 | Hulda vom Rappenhof | Elisa Hofmann | 05.74 |
3 | Gandur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Claudia König | 05.64 |
4 | Nökkvi vom Rappenhof | Vivienne Lion | 05.43 |
5 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Christiane Samplawski | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nökkvi vom Rappenhof | Vivienne Lion | 05.93 |
1 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 05.93 |
3 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Christiane Samplawski | 05.80 |
4 | Hulda vom Rappenhof | Elisa Hofmann | 05.67 |
5 | Gandur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Claudia König | 05.43 |
6 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Christina Bentler | 05.17 |
7 | Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese | Nadine Hahn | 04.77 |
8 | Stæll frá Neðra-Ási | Milena Frische | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof | Björn Reinert | 06.11 |
2 | Ósk vom Märchenwald | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.05 |
3 | Efridís vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Röhrig | 05.50 |
4 | Otri frá Hellulandi | Herdís Himstedt | 05.39 |
5 | Frami - | Nicole Kohlenberger | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof | Björn Reinert | 06.07 |
2 | Efridís vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Röhrig | 05.93 |
3 | Otri frá Hellulandi | Herdís Himstedt | 05.70 |
4 | Ósk vom Märchenwald | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.60 |
5 | Frami - | Nicole Kohlenberger | 05.27 |
6 | Fannar frá Fróni | Claudia König | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.38 |
2 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Christiane Samplawski | 06.38 |
3 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 06.17 |
4 | Ljómi - | Maike Linnenbaum | 06.04 |
5 | Dista vom Saringhof | Dhana Walitschek | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.37 |
2 | Ljómi - | Maike Linnenbaum | 06.17 |
2 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Christiane Samplawski | 06.17 |
4 | Dista vom Saringhof | Dhana Walitschek | 06.13 |
5 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 05.63 |
6 | Gola vom Sirgishof | Julia Birkenfeld | 05.60 |
7 | Hrefna von Plarenga | Laura Diehl | 05.53 |
7 | Fjalar von Ellenbach | Katrin Avenarius | 05.53 |
7 | Gandur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Claudia König | 05.53 |
10 | Kjarkur vom Habichtswald | Saskia Rüffert | 05.50 |
11 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Christina Bentler | 05.43 |
12 | Léttfeti vom Steinadlerhof | Julia Mergardt | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof | Björn Reinert | 06.40 |
2 | Gormur vom Springbachtal | Stephan Wolfstädter | 05.97 |
3 | Fjalar von Ellenbach | Katrin Avenarius | 05.90 |
4 | Lögg - | Dr. Stefanie Diehl | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof | Björn Reinert | 06.13 |
2 | Gormur vom Springbachtal | Stephan Wolfstädter | 05.93 |
3 | Fjalar von Ellenbach | Katrin Avenarius | 05.90 |
4 | Lögg - | Dr. Stefanie Diehl | 05.17 |
5 | Fjöður frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lisa Stengele | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Síða vom Berghof | Kathrin Golla | 06.07 |
2 | Galsis Glenna - | Johanna Chilla | 05.55 |
3 | Veltir frá Norður-Hvoli | Anna Lena Röttger | 05.14 |
4 | Litla vom Märchenwald II | Nikola Wüstenhagen | 04.38 |
5 | Þýða frá Hofi | Sarah Landefeld | 03.95 |
6 | Frigg - | Sylvia Vietgen | 03.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Síða vom Berghof | Kathrin Golla | 05.67 |
2 | Galsis Glenna - | Johanna Chilla | 05.53 |
3 | Veltir frá Norður-Hvoli | Anna Lena Röttger | 05.27 |
4 | Þýða frá Hofi | Sarah Landefeld | 04.30 |
5 | Litla vom Märchenwald II | Nikola Wüstenhagen | 03.80 |
5 | Frigg - | Sylvia Vietgen | 03.80 |
7 | Ófeigur von Seppensen | Sylke Bohlen | 03.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grisu von Büskerhook | Sarah Landefeld | 06.25 |
2 | Gusa - | Lisa Röhrig | 05.75 |
3 | Skýfaxi frá Mörk | Sina Günther | 05.58 |
4 | Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese | Nadine Hahn | 05.33 |
5 | Skessa vom Orlitzhof | Rebecca Hein | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grisu von Büskerhook | Sarah Landefeld | 06.17 |
2 | Skýfaxi frá Mörk | Sina Günther | 05.70 |
3 | Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese | Nadine Hahn | 05.60 |
4 | Skessa vom Orlitzhof | Rebecca Hein | 05.53 |
5 | Gusa - | Lisa Röhrig | 05.43 |
6 | Lögg - | Dr. Stefanie Diehl | 05.33 |
6 | Fjöður frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lisa Stengele | 05.33 |
8 | Flicka vom Waechterhof | Alina Schroth | 05.27 |
8 | Laxi von der Winner Höhe | Elisa Reitz | 05.27 |
10 | Þýða frá Hofi | Sarah Landefeld | 05.10 |
11 | Gaukur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Svenja Lopinsky | 05.03 |
12 | Ófeigur von Seppensen | Sylke Bohlen | 04.80 |
13 | Ljómi vom Waechterhof | Nadja Waechter | 04.77 |
13 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 04.77 |
15 | Litla vom Märchenwald II | Nikola Wüstenhagen | 04.70 |
16 | Muska von Ellenbach | Daniela Jung | 04.47 |
17 | Æsa - | Andreas Nickel | 04.30 |
18 | Trissa von der Prignitz | Claudia Hilgenberg | 03.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Róla frá Flugumýri | Lisa Arzberger | 05.88 |
2 | Hlynur von Landefeld | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.67 |
3 | Baldur frá Hvammi 2 | Christina Bentler | 05.63 |
4 | Léttfeti vom Steinadlerhof | Julia Mergardt | 05.50 |
5 | Ljómi vom Waechterhof | Nadja Waechter | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Róla frá Flugumýri | Lisa Arzberger | 05.97 |
2 | Baldur frá Hvammi 2 | Christina Bentler | 05.80 |
3 | Hlynur von Landefeld | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.73 |
4 | Léttfeti vom Steinadlerhof | Julia Mergardt | 05.63 |
5 | Ljómi vom Waechterhof | Nadja Waechter | 05.60 |
6 | Snör vom Otzberg | Michaela Sander | 05.50 |
7 | Muska von Ellenbach | Daniela Jung | 05.43 |
8 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Jana Kessler | 05.40 |
9 | Skessa vom Orlitzhof | Rebecca Hein | 05.37 |
10 | Efridís vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Röhrig | 05.33 |
10 | Laxi von der Winner Höhe | Elisa Reitz | 05.33 |
12 | Otri frá Hellulandi | Herdís Himstedt | 05.30 |
13 | Síríus vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.27 |
14 | Gálman vom Uhlenhof | Katrin Avenarius | 05.10 |
15 | Kápur von Ellenbach | Kim-Kristin Kühlmann | 05.00 |
16 | Queilir de Krit | Sylke Bohlen | 04.90 |
17 | Vinur | Anna Katharina Degenhardt | 04.77 |
18 | Garpur vom Schloßberg | Ingelotte Schulte-Meyer | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður frá Kjartansstöðum | Laura Rückert | 06.00 |
2 | Andvari vom Saringhof | Rubina Schütz | 05.92 |
3 | Fagur - | Laurina Richter | 05.75 |
3 | Baldur frá Hvammi 2 | Claudia Mäder | 05.75 |
5 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Jana Kessler | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður frá Kjartansstöðum | Laura Rückert | 05.87 |
2 | Fagur - | Laurina Richter | 05.53 |
3 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Jana Kessler | 05.43 |
3 | Baldur frá Hvammi 2 | Claudia Mäder | 05.43 |
5 | Andvari vom Saringhof | Rubina Schütz | 05.37 |
6 | Trostan from Creekside Farm | Anja Weise | 05.23 |
7 | Glóa vom Lerchenberg | Anna Lena Röttger | 05.20 |
8 | Örn fra Egemose | Nina Zängerle | 05.17 |
9 | Lóa vom Wendalinushof | Tanja Gerk | 05.00 |
10 | Keyptur von Asgard | Andrea Herwig | 04.97 |
11 | Snör vom Otzberg | Michaela Sander | 04.93 |
12 | Gautur frá Sigmundarstöðum | Matthes Bischof | 04.90 |
13 | Míla frá Höskuldsstöðum | Clara Miel-Berndt | 04.87 |
14 | Askur vom Kronshof | Carmen Hromas | 04.83 |
15 | Queilir de Krit | Sylke Bohlen | 04.03 |
16 | Gálman vom Uhlenhof | Katrin Avenarius | 03.77 |
17 | Kápur von Ellenbach | Kim-Kristin Kühlmann | 03.57 |
18 | Nana vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 03.33 |
19 | Stjörnubassi frá Varmalæk | Silke Rautenbach | 03.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draupnir vom Rosenhof | Lisa Bartoschig | 05.46 |
2 | Heiður frá Kjartansstöðum | Laura Rückert | 05.21 |
3 | Míla frá Höskuldsstöðum | Clara Miel-Berndt | 05.13 |
4 | Lóa vom Wendalinushof | Tanja Gerk | 05.04 |
5 | Gusa - | Lisa Röhrig | 03.62 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður frá Kjartansstöðum | Laura Rückert | 05.50 |
2 | Draupnir vom Rosenhof | Lisa Bartoschig | 05.47 |
3 | Gusa - | Lisa Röhrig | 05.30 |
4 | Míla frá Höskuldsstöðum | Clara Miel-Berndt | 05.23 |
5 | Lóa vom Wendalinushof | Tanja Gerk | 05.10 |
6 | Thokki vom Märchenwald II | Nikola Wüstenhagen | 04.90 |
7 | Örn fra Egemose | Nina Zängerle | 04.80 |
7 | Nana vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 04.80 |
9 | Minning vom Kaufunger Wald | Kerstin Lau | 04.70 |
10 | Gaski vom Eichtal | Annabel Grosam | 04.60 |
11 | Stjörnubassi frá Varmalæk | Silke Rautenbach | 04.47 |
12 | Æsa - | Andreas Nickel | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.20 |
2 | Kilja fra Ågreneset | Lisa Arzberger | 06.49 |
3 | Freyr frá Reykjavík | Beatrice Schulte zur Hausen | 06.32 |
4 | Gylfi vom Aubachtal | Bianca Müller | 06.22 |
5 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 06.12 |
6 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 06.00 |
7 | Hjörvar vom Birkenhof | Svenja Kohl | 05.97 |
8 | Rökkva vom Habichtswald | Eva Jastrzembowski | 05.69 |
9 | Sigrún vom Aschbachtal | Svenja Lopinsky | 05.59 |
10 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Lisanne del Rio | 05.48 |
11 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Dora-Marie König | 05.45 |
11 | Taktur frá Syðsta-Ósi | Michelle Borgwardt | 05.45 |
13 | Þráinn frá Krithóli | Dominique Vith | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geisli von der Igelsburg | Franziska Nitze | 07.07 |
2 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.85 |
3 | Höldur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 06.71 |
4 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Dörte Mitgau | 06.64 |
4 | Spöng vom Bienwald | Paula Steingäßer | 06.64 |
6 | Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól | Nadine Hahn | 06.57 |
7 | Glæsa vom Akazienhof | Nicolas Fedorov | 06.44 |
8 | Leysing vom Clemenshof | Stephanie Bittner | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Lisanne del Rio | 05.14 |
2 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 05.11 |
3 | Farandi vom Bördeland | Ronja Gude | 05.04 |
4 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Janine Berking | 04.96 |
5 | Dagfari vom Sand | Laura Riemer | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gersemi von der Urff | Lara Dippel | 05.64 |
2 | Geysir von Büskerhook | Joelle del Rio | 05.29 |
3 | Glóblesi vom Aueblick | Laura Baumann | 05.04 |
4 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Pauline Flörke | 04.86 |
4 | Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof | Karolin Beinhauer | 04.86 |
6 | Bíbí von Pfefferfließ | Pia Landau | 04.79 |
7 | Kvikkur vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 04.68 |
8 | Tella - | Katharina Bischoff | 04.36 |
9 | Jörp von Erkshausen | Laura Kern | 03.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skerpla vom Schloßberg | Christian Simmer | 08.00 |
2 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Flecke | 09.22 |
3 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 09.71 |
4 | Lukkuláki frá Læk | Lara Fedorov | 10.05 |
5 | Snædís vom Lipperthof | Lea Brill | 10.11 |
6 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 10.77 |
7 | Lögg von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 10.98 |
8 | Brynja frá Víðivöllum fremri | Dora-Marie König | 11.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 17.05 |
2 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Flecke | 18.40 |
3 | Lukkuláki frá Læk | Lara Fedorov | 20.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 06.42 |
2 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Flecke | 05.09 |
3 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Selina Bauer | 04.96 |
4 | Snædís vom Lipperthof | Lea Brill | 04.63 |
5 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 02.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 08.38 |
2 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 08.00 |
3 | Gáska vom Clemenshof | Emilia Heimanns | 07.19 |
4 | Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof | Karolin Beinhauer | 07.13 |
5 | Dux - | Hannah Giese | 07.06 |
6 | Dimma von der Urff | Alisa Dippel | 06.69 |
7 | Bíbí von Pfefferfließ | Pia Landau | 06.31 |
8 | Lýsir - | Anna Boll | 06.06 |
9 | Tinna frá Fjós Héri | Cora Beck | 05.69 |
10 | Tella - | Katharina Bischoff | 05.18 |
11 | Trúður frá Lágafelli | Julia Schubert | 04.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snædís vom Lipperthof | Lea Brill | 06.31 |
2 | Loftur frá Kambi | Nicolas Fedorov | 06.21 |
3 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Flecke | 05.86 |
4 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.38 |
5 | Lögg von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 03.69 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Flecke | 05.73 |
2 | Snædís vom Lipperthof | Lea Brill | 05.70 |
3 | Loftur frá Kambi | Nicolas Fedorov | 04.97 |
4 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 04.87 |
5 | Lögg von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 04.47 |
6 | Keilir - | Sophia Henke | 04.30 |
7 | Branda vom Eldhof | Karolin Beinhauer | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gísli vom Petersberg | Cindy Schneider | 06.50 |
2 | Katla vom Eichtal | Köberich Kea | 05.17 |
3 | Þráinn frá Krithóli | Dominique Vith | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gísli vom Petersberg | Cindy Schneider | 05.33 |
2 | Katla vom Eichtal | Köberich Kea | 04.80 |
3 | Þráinn frá Krithóli | Dominique Vith | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjörvar vom Birkenhof | Svenja Kohl | 06.10 |
2 | Snædís vom Lipperthof | Lea Brill | 06.03 |
3 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Dora-Marie König | 05.93 |
4 | Flagari von Rehhagen | Josefine Rösner | 05.77 |
5 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 05.73 |
6 | Nótt vom Rappenhof | Jula Mann | 05.63 |
7 | Sprækur - | Svenja Bauer | 05.57 |
8 | Rökkva vom Habichtswald | Eva Jastrzembowski | 05.50 |
9 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Selina Bauer | 05.43 |
10 | Loftur frá Kambi | Nicolas Fedorov | 05.23 |
11 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 05.13 |
12 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Lisanne del Rio | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Frederike Spude | 06.10 |
2 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Lisanne del Rio | 05.93 |
3 | Rökkva vom Habichtswald | Eva Jastrzembowski | 05.87 |
4 | Hjörvar vom Birkenhof | Svenja Kohl | 05.83 |
5 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 05.67 |
6 | Dósent frá Dísarstöðum 2 | Selina Bauer | 05.63 |
7 | Skjanni vom Mühlental, Westerwald | Nick Schneider | 05.60 |
8 | Kafteinn vom Möllerhof | Mareike Abrill | 05.50 |
9 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Dora-Marie König | 04.97 |
10 | Þráinn frá Krithóli | Dominique Vith | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 06.35 |
2 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 05.31 |
3 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Pauline Flörke | 04.94 |
4 | Kvikkur vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 04.59 |
5 | Katla vom Eichtal | Köberich Kea | 04.51 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skerpla vom Schloßberg | Christian Simmer | 26.91 |
2 | Aska vom Eldhof | Jürgen Herrlich | 30.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Jula Mann | 05.92 |
2 | Hulda vom Rappenhof | Elisa Hofmann | 05.92 |
3 | Gersemi von der Urff | Lara Dippel | 05.34 |
4 | Galsis Glenna - | Johanna Chilla | 05.25 |
5 | Næfill vom Fasanenhof | Christina Koob | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hulda vom Rappenhof | Elisa Hofmann | 06.10 |
2 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Jula Mann | 05.93 |
3 | Galsis Glenna - | Johanna Chilla | 05.77 |
4 | Næfill vom Fasanenhof | Christina Koob | 05.53 |
5 | Gersemi von der Urff | Lara Dippel | 05.50 |
6 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.47 |
7 | Birting vom Steinwiesenpfad | Svenja Nissen | 05.40 |
8 | Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof | Karolin Beinhauer | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 06.08 |
2 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Jula Mann | 05.83 |
3 | Gaukur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Svenja Lopinsky | 05.75 |
3 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 05.75 |
3 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.00 |
2 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Jula Mann | 05.93 |
3 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.90 |
3 | Gaukur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Svenja Lopinsky | 05.90 |
5 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 05.83 |
6 | Dux - | Hannah Giese | 05.70 |
7 | Næfill vom Fasanenhof | Christina Koob | 05.63 |
7 | Eisa von der Igelsburg | Laura Jäger | 05.63 |
9 | Andvari vom Saringhof | Rubina Schütz | 05.57 |
10 | Jörp von Erkshausen | Laura Kern | 05.53 |
11 | Birting vom Steinwiesenpfad | Svenja Nissen | 05.50 |
11 | Hrefna von Plarenga | Laura Diehl | 05.50 |
11 | Ljómi - | Maike Linnenbaum | 05.50 |
14 | Frami - | Nicole Kohlenberger | 05.47 |
14 | Kjarkur vom Habichtswald | Saskia Rüffert | 05.47 |
16 | Farandi vom Bördeland | Ronja Gude | 05.43 |
16 | Tyson vom Ahnetal | Sarah König | 05.43 |
16 | Geysir von Büskerhook | Joelle del Rio | 05.43 |
19 | Dagfari vom Sand | Laura Riemer | 05.40 |
19 | Sprækur - | Svenja Bauer | 05.40 |
21 | Veltir frá Norður-Hvoli | Rebecca Röttger | 05.03 |
21 | Askur vom Kronshof | Carmen Hromas | 05.03 |
23 | Alrún vom Ölberg | Stephanie Bittner | 04.97 |