Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alda vom Gut Lindenhof | Jan Henseler | 05.27 |
2 | Freyfaxi von Birrekoven | Tjorven Thiel | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freyfaxi von Birrekoven | Tjorven Thiel | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Solbaki - | Valentin von Wülfing | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brúnlukka vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.40 |
2 | Jalda vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 06.00 |
3 | Snót von Stockland | Christiane Mager | 05.93 |
4 | Trygg von Berlar | Jennifer Carolin Wiskow | 05.88 |
5 | Fjara frá Feti | Anke Bonse | 05.43 |
6 | Tinna frá Akurgerði | Heike Belz | 05.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brúnlukka vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.03 |
2 | Jalda vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 05.80 |
3 | Tinna frá Akurgerði | Heike Belz | 05.77 |
4 | Snót von Stockland | Christiane Mager | 05.73 |
5 | Fjara frá Feti | Anke Bonse | 05.47 |
5 | Trygg von Berlar | Jennifer Carolin Wiskow | 05.47 |
7 | Ásti - | Kristina Scheuffgen | 05.37 |
8 | Bylgja vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.13 |
9 | Hugi frá Álftagerði III | Silke Rudolph | 04.80 |
10 | Þrúður - | Gerd Schimpe | 04.73 |
11 | Mir van het Sterrenhof | Oliver Krull | 03.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrúður - | Gerd Schimpe | 06.22 |
2 | Snót von Stockland | Christiane Mager | 06.17 |
3 | Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch | Karin Jaensch | 05.94 |
4 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Michael Belz | 05.89 |
5 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Anke Rader | 05.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrúður - | Gerd Schimpe | 05.93 |
2 | Snót von Stockland | Christiane Mager | 05.77 |
3 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Michael Belz | 05.73 |
4 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Anke Rader | 05.70 |
5 | Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch | Karin Jaensch | 05.67 |
6 | Mánadís von Amönau | Peter Mäsgen | 05.63 |
7 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Kristina Scheuffgen | 05.53 |
8 | Tenór frá Baldurshaga | Dagmar Scholl | 04.83 |
8 | Geysir vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kulur - | Astrid Küver | 06.17 |
2 | Sif vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 06.09 |
3 | Ásti - | Kristina Scheuffgen | 05.59 |
4 | Slápi - | Anke Bonse | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sif vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 06.03 |
2 | Kulur - | Astrid Küver | 05.90 |
3 | Slápi - | Anke Bonse | 05.73 |
4 | Ásti - | Kristina Scheuffgen | 05.13 |
5 | Gandur - | Katrin Dustert | 02.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Heike Belz | 06.30 |
2 | Tenór frá Baldurshaga | Dagmar Scholl | 05.80 |
3 | Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch | Karin Jaensch | 05.67 |
4 | Flagary von der Elschenau | Britt Hölscher | 05.60 |
5 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Kristina Scheuffgen | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Heike Belz | 06.17 |
2 | Tenór frá Baldurshaga | Dagmar Scholl | 05.77 |
2 | Djákni frá Stekkjardal | Michael Belz | 05.77 |
4 | Geysir vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.67 |
5 | Flagary von der Elschenau | Britt Hölscher | 05.63 |
5 | Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch | Karin Jaensch | 05.63 |
7 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Kristina Scheuffgen | 05.57 |
8 | Kulur - | Astrid Küver | 05.50 |
9 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Anke Rader | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brúnka - | Heinz Pinsdorf | 07.00 |
2 | Gína vom Tannenbusch | Maren Görtz | 06.25 |
3 | Mosa vom Dissenhof | Kathi Nuß | 06.00 |
4 | Solbaki - | Anika Alfter | 05.59 |
5 | Flagary von der Elschenau | Britt Hölscher | 05.58 |
5 | Kesja - | Dagmar Scholl | 05.58 |
7 | Hremmsa frá Frostastöðum II | Christoph Voßen | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brúnlukka vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.43 |
2 | Brúnka - | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.27 |
3 | Gína vom Tannenbusch | Maren Görtz | 05.87 |
4 | Flagary von der Elschenau | Britt Hölscher | 05.77 |
5 | Mosa vom Dissenhof | Kathi Nuß | 05.73 |
6 | Kesja - | Dagmar Scholl | 05.60 |
6 | Solbaki - | Anika Alfter | 05.60 |
8 | Hremmsa frá Frostastöðum II | Christoph Voßen | 05.57 |
9 | Tign frá Nornabæli | Britta Forst | 05.47 |
10 | Dimma von Borler | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.37 |
11 | Hrímnir vom Trierberg | Dajana Koch | 05.33 |
12 | Kría von Arula | Vanessa Tilz | 05.27 |
12 | Keilir vom Gut Lindenhof | Bianca Schäfer | 05.27 |
14 | Lára in der Birk | Georg Schweiger | 05.23 |
15 | Mir van het Sterrenhof | Oliver Krull | 05.20 |
16 | Svipa vom Brückenhof | Dieter Rader | 05.17 |
16 | Návigi vom Vindstaðir | Iris Wendel | 05.17 |
18 | Trilla vom Eichengrund | Dagmar Scholl | 05.07 |
19 | Drottning vom Felsenhof | Claudia Kallrath | 04.87 |
20 | Kolfinnur vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 04.70 |
20 | Lista von Limbach | Madeleine Woythe | 04.70 |
22 | Dögg von Kraadepol | Vanessa Alemeier | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trilla vom Eichengrund | Dagmar Scholl | 05.79 |
2 | Kría von Arula | Vanessa Tilz | 05.50 |
3 | Hremmsa frá Frostastöðum II | Christoph Voßen | 05.42 |
4 | Dimma von Borler | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.38 |
5 | Tign frá Nornabæli | Britta Forst | 03.92 |
6 | Keilir vom Gut Lindenhof | Bianca Schäfer | 03.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kría von Arula | Vanessa Tilz | 05.53 |
2 | Dimma von Borler | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.50 |
2 | Hremmsa frá Frostastöðum II | Christoph Voßen | 05.50 |
4 | Trilla vom Eichengrund | Dagmar Scholl | 05.47 |
5 | Tign frá Nornabæli | Britta Forst | 05.43 |
5 | Keilir vom Gut Lindenhof | Bianca Schäfer | 05.43 |
7 | Drottning vom Felsenhof | Claudia Kallrath | 05.40 |
8 | Kesja - | Dagmar Scholl | 05.37 |
8 | Lista von Limbach | Madeleine Woythe | 05.37 |
10 | Lára in der Birk | Georg Schweiger | 05.30 |
11 | Návigi vom Vindstaðir | Iris Wendel | 05.27 |
12 | Korgur vom Keltenhof | Silke Rudolph | 05.13 |
13 | Hrímnir vom Trierberg | Dajana Koch | 05.03 |
14 | Svipa vom Brückenhof | Dieter Rader | 04.97 |
15 | Bjandyr vom Brandenbüsch | Kathrin Vaeßen | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kveikur vom Gut Lindenhof | Petra Schäfer | 05.75 |
2 | Sinfjötli frá Ósi | Sabine Weyres | 05.50 |
3 | Svertla - | Mark Müllenborn | 05.42 |
4 | Hugi frá Álftagerði III | Silke Rudolph | 05.34 |
5 | Fjalladís vom Schnorrenberg | Heike Steinicke | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Núpa frá Núpakoti | Marie-Louise Neubauer | 05.37 |
1 | Kveikur vom Gut Lindenhof | Petra Schäfer | 05.37 |
3 | Sinfjötli frá Ósi | Sabine Weyres | 05.33 |
4 | Björt vom Rothenberg | Mark Müllenborn | 05.20 |
5 | Svertla - | Mark Müllenborn | 05.13 |
6 | Hugi frá Álftagerði III | Silke Rudolph | 04.97 |
7 | Bjandyr vom Brandenbüsch | Kathrin Vaeßen | 04.93 |
7 | Fjalladís vom Schnorrenberg | Heike Steinicke | 04.93 |
9 | Hallveig in der Birk | Carola Preller | 04.90 |
10 | Úrsus frá Lágafelli | Vera Ahrens | 04.87 |
11 | Örn von Roderath | Dana Esser | 04.80 |
12 | Bjandur in der Birk | Kornelia Schweiger-Raphael | 04.63 |
12 | Snörp vom Wental | Britta Forst | 04.63 |
14 | Tamin vom Adlerhop | Viola Langer | 04.53 |
15 | Garri frá Árbæ | Corinna von der Mark | 04.07 |
16 | Korgur vom Keltenhof | Silke Rudolph | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinfjötli frá Ósi | Sabine Weyres | 06.00 |
2 | Hallveig in der Birk | Carola Preller | 05.83 |
3 | Kolfinnur vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 05.71 |
4 | Úrsus frá Lágafelli | Vera Ahrens | 05.67 |
5 | Björt vom Rothenberg | Mark Müllenborn | 05.46 |
6 | Kveikur vom Gut Lindenhof | Petra Schäfer | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hallveig in der Birk | Carola Preller | 05.87 |
2 | Sinfjötli frá Ósi | Sabine Weyres | 05.77 |
3 | Kolfinnur vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 05.73 |
4 | Kveikur vom Gut Lindenhof | Petra Schäfer | 05.43 |
4 | Úrsus frá Lágafelli | Vera Ahrens | 05.43 |
4 | Björt vom Rothenberg | Mark Müllenborn | 05.43 |
7 | Fjalladís vom Schnorrenberg | Heike Steinicke | 05.27 |
8 | Svertla - | Mark Müllenborn | 05.17 |
8 | Örn von Roderath | Dana Esser | 05.17 |
10 | Tamin vom Adlerhop | Viola Langer | 05.10 |
11 | Bjandur in der Birk | Kornelia Schweiger-Raphael | 05.03 |
12 | Dögg von Kraadepol | Vanessa Alemeier | 04.93 |
13 | Garri frá Árbæ | Corinna von der Mark | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Emmely | Dajana Koch | 10.00 |
2 | Rudolf | Heike Steinicke | 08.00 |
3 | Alya | Taleja Kuhlow | 06.00 |
4 | Aphrodite | Dagmar Scholl | 04.00 |
5 | Elli | Jana Mohrs | 02.00 |
5 | Fyla | Liesel Pinsodrf | 02.00 |
5 | Spike | Lena Wolff | 02.00 |
5 | Perle | Bianca Schäfer | 02.00 |
5 | Gipsy | Vanessa, Rebecca, Anna Warda | 02.00 |
5 | Cliff | Sabine Bölte | 02.00 |
5 | Jule | Frederike Beckedorf | 02.00 |
5 | Winda | Hanna Bongardt | 02.00 |
5 | Mo | Carola Preller | 02.00 |
5 | Liam | Susanne Radke | 02.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mosa vom Dissenhof | Kathi Nuß | 05.78 |
2 | Náttfari vom Klausenberg | Carola Preller | 05.61 |
3 | Solbaki - | Anika Alfter | 05.56 |
4 | Hafdís frá Aldenghoor | Anna Graser | 05.33 |
5 | Júlli von Aegidienberg | Yvonne Walter | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mosa vom Dissenhof | Kathi Nuß | 05.80 |
2 | Náttfari vom Klausenberg | Carola Preller | 05.63 |
3 | Solbaki - | Anika Alfter | 05.60 |
4 | Júlli von Aegidienberg | Yvonne Walter | 05.57 |
5 | Hafdís frá Aldenghoor | Anna Graser | 05.40 |
6 | Ari fra Hejelte | Yvonne Walter | 05.33 |
6 | Gína vom Tannenbusch | Maren Görtz | 05.33 |
8 | Núpa frá Núpakoti | Marie-Louise Neubauer | 05.27 |
9 | Myrkva vom Ökoland Rose | Michelle Bös | 05.20 |
10 | Gervar von Birrekoven | Eva Herz | 04.90 |
11 | Hákon von Stjörnuhrap | Vanessa Alemeier | 04.63 |
12 | Bjarki frá Hólum | Melissa Quack | 03.57 |
13 | Snörp vom Wental | Britta Forst | 03.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon von Gielsdorf | Nikola Berger | 06.00 |
2 | Dögg von Kraadepol | Vanessa Alemeier | 04.00 |
3 | Úlpa - | Diana Wildschütz | 02.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bobo - | Gerd Schimpe | 06.67 |
2 | Spirit vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.50 |
3 | Hákon von Stjörnuhrap | Ulrike Alemeier | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bobo - | Gerd Schimpe | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frosti vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 06.27 |
2 | Folda vom Schloßberg | Niklas Stüßer | 06.00 |
3 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.93 |
4 | Nasi fra Skarholt | Anna-Maria Furth | 05.90 |
5 | Ræna von Soonblick | Nadine Walter | 05.83 |
6 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Carina Maaßen | 05.77 |
7 | Hákon von Gielsdorf | Nikola Berger | 05.33 |
8 | Blíðfari - | Carolin Bonk | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger | 06.07 |
2 | Dimmalimm - | Katrin Kempnich | 06.07 |
3 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Carina Maaßen | 06.00 |
3 | Frosti vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 06.00 |
5 | Glymur frá Akureyri | Niklas Stüßer | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glymur frá Akureyri | Niklas Stüßer | 06.10 |
2 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger | 06.07 |
3 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Carina Maaßen | 05.93 |
4 | Blíðfari - | Carolin Bonk | 05.77 |
4 | Dimmalimm - | Katrin Kempnich | 05.77 |
6 | Nasi fra Skarholt | Anna-Maria Furth | 05.73 |
6 | Frosti vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 05.73 |
8 | Daghermur von Roetgen | Tessa Bernard | 05.67 |
9 | Baldur - | Nadja Meurer | 05.57 |
9 | Sif vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 05.57 |
11 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.53 |
12 | Hákon von Gielsdorf | Nikola Berger | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glymur frá Akureyri | Niklas Stüßer | 05.75 |
2 | Dimmalimm - | Katrin Kempnich | 05.75 |
3 | Trygg von Berlar | Jennifer Carolin Wiskow | 05.50 |
4 | Steinar von Witterschlick | Anna-Maria Furth | 05.34 |
5 | Drífandi vom Trierbachtal | Jana Mohrs | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glymur frá Akureyri | Niklas Stüßer | 06.00 |
2 | Dimmalimm - | Katrin Kempnich | 05.87 |
3 | Trygg von Berlar | Jennifer Carolin Wiskow | 05.77 |
4 | Steinar von Witterschlick | Anna-Maria Furth | 05.53 |
5 | Drífandi vom Trierbachtal | Jana Mohrs | 05.43 |
6 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 05.33 |
7 | Daghermur von Roetgen | Tessa Bernard | 05.23 |
8 | Myrra frá Mosfellsbæ | Lena Wolff | 05.20 |
9 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Aylin Voussem | 05.10 |
10 | Silfri vom Adlerhop | Anja Mallmann | 05.03 |
11 | Hekla von Roderath | Nadja Meurer | 04.87 |
12 | Baldvin vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Marina Biedinger | 04.77 |
13 | Ari fra Hejelte | Yvonne Walter | 04.70 |
14 | Karon von der Krähenweide | Melissa Zeeman | 04.47 |
15 | Nóttskugga vom Wiesenhof | Johanna Sophia Schneider | 04.37 |
16 | Brúnn von Wellesberg | Selina Zeeman | 02.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Aylin Voussem | 05.88 |
2 | Örk frá Grund 2 | Mara Euskirchen | 05.58 |
3 | Hekla von Roderath | Nadja Meurer | 05.50 |
4 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 05.42 |
5 | Ræna von Soonblick | Nadine Walter | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 05.63 |
2 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Aylin Voussem | 05.60 |
2 | Ræna von Soonblick | Nadine Walter | 05.60 |
4 | Örk frá Grund 2 | Mara Euskirchen | 05.53 |
5 | Hekla von Roderath | Nadja Meurer | 05.47 |
6 | Drífandi vom Trierbachtal | Jana Mohrs | 05.43 |
7 | Baldvin vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Marina Biedinger | 05.20 |
8 | Karon von der Krähenweide | Melissa Zeeman | 05.10 |
9 | Steinar von Witterschlick | Anna-Maria Furth | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldir vom Tannenbusch | Nathalie Zacharias | 06.34 |
2 | Tjörvi frá Kjartansstöðum | Verena Kattenbach | 05.67 |
3 | Júlli von Aegidienberg | Yvonne Walter | 05.42 |
4 | Örk frá Grund 2 | Mara Euskirchen | 05.25 |
4 | Hafdís frá Aldenghoor | Anna Graser | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldir vom Tannenbusch | Nathalie Zacharias | 05.87 |
2 | Tjörvi frá Kjartansstöðum | Verena Kattenbach | 05.47 |
3 | Hafdís frá Aldenghoor | Anna Graser | 05.43 |
4 | Júlli von Aegidienberg | Yvonne Walter | 05.20 |
5 | Atgeir - | Carolin Bonk | 05.10 |
6 | Örk frá Grund 2 | Mara Euskirchen | 05.00 |
7 | Svipa vom Weidengrund | Lena Bettin | 04.93 |
8 | Eistla von der Elschenau | Lina Forstreuter | 04.87 |
8 | Drifandi | Taleja Kuhlow | 04.87 |
10 | Nör vom Dissenbachtal | Hannah Nettekoven | 04.83 |
10 | Stjarni frá Tóftum | Katharina Weidenbrück | 04.83 |
12 | Úlpa - | Diana Wildschütz | 04.70 |
13 | Myrkva vom Ökoland Rose | Michelle Bös | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atgeir - | Carolin Bonk | 06.17 |
2 | Eldir vom Tannenbusch | Nathalie Zacharias | 06.04 |
3 | Tjörvi frá Kjartansstöðum | Verena Kattenbach | 05.46 |
4 | Eistla von der Elschenau | Lina Forstreuter | 05.38 |
4 | Drifandi | Taleja Kuhlow | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atgeir - | Carolin Bonk | 05.87 |
2 | Eldir vom Tannenbusch | Nathalie Zacharias | 05.83 |
3 | Tjörvi frá Kjartansstöðum | Verena Kattenbach | 05.53 |
4 | Eistla von der Elschenau | Lina Forstreuter | 05.17 |
4 | Drifandi | Taleja Kuhlow | 05.17 |
6 | Nör vom Dissenbachtal | Hannah Nettekoven | 04.93 |
6 | Silfri vom Adlerhop | Anja Mallmann | 04.93 |
8 | Úlpa - | Diana Wildschütz | 04.80 |
9 | Alvari vom Rosenberg | Maira Wiese | 04.77 |
10 | Svipa vom Weidengrund | Lena Bettin | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brúnlukka vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 05.57 |
2 | Náttfari vom Klausenberg | Carola Preller | 05.43 |
3 | Fáfnir vom Sittardhof | Michelle Bös | 04.86 |
3 | Lista von Limbach | Madeleine Woythe | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tamin vom Adlerhop | Viola Langer | 05.86 |
2 | Dimma von Borler | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.50 |
3 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.46 |
4 | Bjandur in der Birk | Kornelia Schweiger-Raphael | 05.36 |
5 | Bjarki frá Hólum | Melissa Quack | 04.71 |
6 | Hafdís frá Aldenghoor | Anna Graser | 04.61 |
7 | Karon von der Krähenweide | Selina Zeeman | 04.18 |
8 | Gervar von Birrekoven | Eva Herz | 03.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch | Karin Jaensch | 06.08 |
2 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Aylin Voussem | 05.73 |
3 | Steinar von Witterschlick | Anna-Maria Furth | 05.69 |
4 | Eldir vom Tannenbusch | Nathalie Zacharias | 05.65 |
5 | Lára in der Birk | Georg Schweiger | 05.38 |
6 | Solbaki - | Anika Alfter | 05.35 |
7 | Drífandi vom Trierbachtal | Jana Mohrs | 05.27 |
8 | Dögg von Kraadepol | Ulrike Alemeier | 04.42 |
9 | Fáfnir vom Sittardhof | Janina Bös | 04.04 |