Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þjálfi vom Aschauerhof | Lara Menge | 05.79 |
2 | Maddóna von der Lindenhöhe | Jasmin Geyer | 05.42 |
3 | Skuggablakkur vom Lipperthof | Amélie Ebenhoch | 05.33 |
4 | Frakkur frá Íbishóli | Tim Engelhardt | 05.29 |
5 | Háfeti vom Bayerhof | Carola Platzer | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur frá Ytra-Hóli | Lena Bohl | 05.54 |
2 | Þórbjörn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Lana Höhn | 05.46 |
3 | Prins frá Úlfsstöðum | Lena Neubert | 05.38 |
4 | Hetta von Oed | Elena Hentschel | 03.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drift vom Trifels | Maxi Kiara Knop | 05.90 |
2 | Öngull vom Wiedenhof | Josefine Fleuchaus | 05.30 |
3 | Bróðir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Madeleine Reineker | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bróðir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Madeleine Reineker | 07.20 |
2 | Drift vom Trifels | Maxi Kiara Knop | 06.90 |
3 | Toppa frá Lýtingsstöðum | Madeleine Reineker | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drift vom Trifels | Maxi Kiara Knop | 05.83 |
2 | Öngull vom Wiedenhof | Josefine Fleuchaus | 05.60 |
3 | Bróðir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Madeleine Reineker | 04.97 |
4 | Toppa frá Lýtingsstöðum | Madeleine Reineker | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sveinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Maria Reisinger | 05.60 |
2 | Gola frá Bakkakoti | Nathan Orend | 05.53 |
3 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Judith Christl | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Judith Christl | 07.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gola frá Bakkakoti | Nathan Orend | 05.73 |
2 | Sveinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Maria Reisinger | 05.47 |
3 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Judith Christl | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron von der Krähenweide | Lea Oheimer | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sómi frá Hólabaki | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.11 |
2 | Hektor frá Vakurstöðum | Andrea Christl | 06.72 |
3 | Þeytingur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Inga Reisinger | 06.17 |
4 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 06.11 |
5 | Ljósbrá frá Steinnesi | Laura Riemer | 05.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bakkus von der Krähenweide | Andrea Christl | 06.13 |
2 | Áki frá Ásmundarstöðum 3 | Alina Frank | 06.13 |
3 | Fengur frá Háholti | Kay Rechten | 05.71 |
4 | Kraflar vom Neuhof | Katharina Strehl | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljósbrá frá Steinnesi | Laura Riemer | 06.40 |
2 | Hektor frá Vakurstöðum | Andrea Christl | 06.33 |
3 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 06.23 |
4 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 06.17 |
5 | Óskar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Julia Schrewe | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Undri vom Rezatgrund | Sabine Hecke | 06.42 |
2 | Ragnar vom Kernhof | Anne Werner | 06.17 |
3 | Þeysir vom Pfaffenbuck | Andrea Christl | 05.75 |
4 | Rúna - | Lisa Fendt | 05.67 |
5 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Undri vom Rezatgrund | Sabine Hecke | 06.27 |
2 | Ragnar vom Kernhof | Anne Werner | 06.00 |
3 | Elíta frá Grafarkoti | Anne Werner | 05.87 |
4 | Síríus vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.77 |
4 | Þeysir vom Pfaffenbuck | Andrea Christl | 05.77 |
4 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.77 |
7 | Alfari frá Votmúla 1 | Andrea Ultsch | 05.70 |
7 | Kjarval vom Hrafnsholt | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.70 |
9 | Rúna - | Lisa Fendt | 05.67 |
10 | Póker vom Hrafnsholt | Laura Vater | 05.43 |
11 | Askur - | Christiane Bartsch | 05.30 |
12 | Hjördís vom Vorsenzhof | Anna Kellermann | 05.20 |
13 | Madonna vom Schepershof | Amelie Feige | 04.90 |
14 | Pía vom Estfeld | Julia Käferstein | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svandís vom Hrafnsholt | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.96 |
2 | Silfra vom Wiedenhof | Lea-Marie Beer | 05.54 |
3 | Póker vom Hrafnsholt | Laura Vater | 04.33 |
4 | Alfari frá Votmúla 1 | Andrea Ultsch | 03.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Silfra vom Wiedenhof | Lea-Marie Beer | 06.23 |
2 | Svandís vom Hrafnsholt | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.83 |
3 | Síríus vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.80 |
4 | Póker vom Hrafnsholt | Laura Vater | 05.67 |
5 | Alfari frá Votmúla 1 | Andrea Ultsch | 05.63 |
6 | Megas frá Ásnesi | Larissa Lehmann | 05.53 |
7 | Riddari vom Kernhof | Anne Werner | 05.50 |
8 | Kraflar vom Neuhof | Katharina Strehl | 05.40 |
9 | Pía vom Estfeld | Julia Käferstein | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Doppa von der Krähenweide | Laura Christl | 05.92 |
2 | Vonandi vom Steinachtal | Sina Lindner | 05.33 |
2 | Rena von Rausch | Janina Wagner | 05.33 |
2 | Ottó frá Höfða | Anna Troidl | 05.33 |
5 | Bjóla vom Stegberg | Katharina Rieth | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Doppa von der Krähenweide | Laura Christl | 05.60 |
2 | Sigur vom Wiesenhof | Daniela Koudelka | 05.47 |
3 | Ottó frá Höfða | Anna Troidl | 05.27 |
3 | Rena von Rausch | Janina Wagner | 05.27 |
5 | Vonandi vom Steinachtal | Sina Lindner | 05.13 |
5 | Bjóla vom Stegberg | Katharina Rieth | 05.13 |
7 | Salka vom Hinterland | Laura Kastenmeier | 05.10 |
8 | Þjálfi vom Aschauerhof | Carmen Menge | 05.03 |
8 | Fannar frá Fróni | Lea Marie Gmeiner | 05.03 |
8 | Hákon vom Springbachtal | Jan Haberkorn | 05.03 |
11 | Fiðla von der Elschenau | Sarah Wein | 04.93 |
12 | Seiður vom Grenzland | Sarah Adler | 04.87 |
13 | Kappi frá Stóra-Hofi | Christiane Pechan | 04.83 |
14 | Háfeti vom Kernhof | Jasmin Haberkorn | 04.70 |
15 | Ölvinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Jennifer Grün | 04.63 |
16 | Deigja - | Claudia Stamminger | 04.53 |
16 | Piltur vom Hof Drenkhahn | Elke Fangrad | 04.53 |
18 | Djarfur vom Wiesenhof | Beate Luks | 04.27 |
18 | Gólfur frá Syðsta-Ósi | Sabrina Zimmermann-Heuchele | 04.27 |
20 | Kolka vom Vorsenzhof | Tanja Helfer | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti vom Kernhof | Jasmin Haberkorn | 05.75 |
2 | Doppa von der Krähenweide | Laura Christl | 05.67 |
3 | Sigur vom Wiesenhof | Daniela Koudelka | 05.58 |
4 | Félagi frá Álfhólum | Tina Fischer | 05.38 |
5 | Freyr frá Selfossi | Julia Esterl | 05.29 |
6 | Ottó frá Höfða | Anna Troidl | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigur vom Wiesenhof | Daniela Koudelka | 05.93 |
2 | Doppa von der Krähenweide | Laura Christl | 05.83 |
3 | Háfeti vom Kernhof | Jasmin Haberkorn | 05.70 |
4 | Félagi frá Álfhólum | Tina Fischer | 05.53 |
4 | Freyr frá Selfossi | Julia Esterl | 05.53 |
4 | Ottó frá Höfða | Anna Troidl | 05.53 |
7 | Aron von der Krähenweide | Sandra Oheimer | 05.47 |
7 | Gólfur frá Syðsta-Ósi | Sabrina Zimmermann-Heuchele | 05.47 |
7 | Vonandi vom Steinachtal | Sina Lindner | 05.47 |
10 | Kappi frá Stóra-Hofi | Christiane Pechan | 05.43 |
10 | Salka vom Hinterland | Laura Kastenmeier | 05.43 |
10 | Askur - | Christiane Bartsch | 05.43 |
13 | Seiður vom Grenzland | Sarah Adler | 05.40 |
13 | Fannar frá Fróni | Lea Marie Gmeiner | 05.40 |
15 | Djarfur vom Wiesenhof | Beate Luks | 05.37 |
15 | Piltur vom Hof Drenkhahn | Elke Fangrad | 05.37 |
17 | Hákon vom Springbachtal | Verena Haberkorn | 05.27 |
18 | Tjalda - | Joy Lorenz | 05.23 |
19 | Eik von Etzenberg | Valerie Petzina | 05.20 |
20 | Safira von Faxis-Hole | Sarah Adler | 05.07 |
21 | Ölvinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Jennifer Grün | 04.97 |
22 | Fiðla von der Elschenau | Sarah Wein | 04.93 |
23 | Kolka vom Vorsenzhof | Tanja Helfer | 04.63 |
24 | Þorinn von dem Mandelbach | Tanja Jacoby-Fleuchaus | 04.10 |
25 | Slettir vom Grenzland | Felicitas Strobl | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Flecke | 05.88 |
2 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Lara Weichlein | 05.48 |
3 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.31 |
4 | Silfra vom Wiedenhof | Lea-Marie Beer | 04.62 |
5 | Áki frá Ásmundarstöðum 3 | Alina Frank | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Flecke | 05.63 |
2 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.40 |
3 | Silfra vom Wiedenhof | Lea-Marie Beer | 05.37 |
4 | Áki frá Ásmundarstöðum 3 | Alina Frank | 05.27 |
5 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Lara Weichlein | 05.17 |
6 | Ísing vom Lipperthof | Paula Hilpert | 05.03 |
7 | Rúna - | Lisa Fendt | 04.73 |
8 | Bjóla vom Stegberg | Katharina Rieth | 04.60 |
9 | Madonna vom Schepershof | Amelie Feige | 04.47 |
10 | Rena von Rausch | Janina Wagner | 03.90 |
11 | Djákni frá Bjarghúsum | Larissa Lehmann | 03.80 |
12 | Fákur vom Staudenhof | Daniela Kraus | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sabína vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Reisinger | 06.56 |
2 | Huldar frá Hoftúni | Anna Bleicher | 06.22 |
3 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.78 |
4 | Surtla vom Lipperthof | Lara Hilpert | 05.56 |
5 | Revía frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sarah Gloßner | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísing vom Lipperthof | Paula Hilpert | 05.88 |
2 | Frakkur frá Íbishóli | Tim Engelhardt | 05.42 |
3 | Sólbakur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Amélie Ebenhoch | 05.00 |
4 | Eldur vom Wellandhof | Ylva Engelhardt | 04.88 |
5 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Lara Weichlein | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Huldar frá Hoftúni | Anna Bleicher | 06.60 |
2 | Sabína vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Reisinger | 06.27 |
3 | Dynjandi frá Íbishóli | Rosalie Heller | 06.23 |
4 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.93 |
5 | Egó frá Gauksmýri | Lisa Bidner | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drafna von Zweinig | Alina Weidemann | 05.42 |
2 | Alvar fra Debelmose | Carolin Fehling | 05.42 |
3 | Skuggablakkur vom Lipperthof | Amélie Ebenhoch | 05.33 |
4 | Háfeti vom Bayerhof | Carola Platzer | 05.25 |
4 | Þórbjörn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Lana Höhn | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins frá Úlfsstöðum | Lena Neubert | 05.57 |
2 | Drafna von Zweinig | Alina Weidemann | 05.43 |
3 | Alvar fra Debelmose | Carolin Fehling | 05.37 |
4 | Þórbjörn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Lana Höhn | 05.20 |
5 | Skuggablakkur vom Lipperthof | Amélie Ebenhoch | 05.13 |
6 | Háfeti vom Bayerhof | Carola Platzer | 05.07 |
7 | Bjóla vom Pfaffenbuck II | Laura Frischbier | 04.77 |
8 | Maddóna von der Lindenhöhe | Jasmin Geyer | 04.73 |
9 | Brynjar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Isabelle Grimm | 04.37 |
10 | Hetta von Oed | Elena Hentschel | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þjálfi vom Aschauerhof | Lara Menge | 05.67 |
2 | Prins frá Úlfsstöðum | Lena Neubert | 05.60 |
3 | Frakkur frá Íbishóli | Tim Engelhardt | 05.53 |
3 | Maddóna von der Lindenhöhe | Jasmin Geyer | 05.53 |
5 | Þórbjörn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Lana Höhn | 05.43 |
5 | Skuggablakkur vom Lipperthof | Amélie Ebenhoch | 05.43 |
7 | Vinur frá Ytra-Hóli | Lena Bohl | 05.13 |
8 | Háfeti vom Bayerhof | Carola Platzer | 05.10 |
9 | Alvar fra Debelmose | Carolin Fehling | 04.93 |
10 | Hetta von Oed | Elena Hentschel | 03.63 |
11 | Brynjar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Isabelle Grimm | 03.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Útlagi vom Rezatgrund | Lisa Gerlach | 06.50 |
2 | Gandálfur von der Wied | Lisa Bidner | 06.23 |
2 | Lykkja von der Wied | Annalena Schnitzler | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Útlagi vom Rezatgrund | Lisa Gerlach | 06.53 |
2 | Lykkja von der Wied | Annalena Schnitzler | 06.37 |
3 | Pólstjarna frá Egilsstaðabæ | Nadine Hahn | 06.27 |
4 | Gandálfur von der Wied | Lisa Bidner | 05.93 |
5 | Amma fra Hektor | Anja Nothaas | 05.81 |
6 | Andvari frá Akurgerði | Sabrina Zimmermann-Heuchele | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Slettir vom Grenzland | Felicitas Strobl | 06.45 |
2 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Charlotte Feuerstein | 06.17 |
3 | Dynjandi frá Íbishóli | Rosalie Heller | 05.93 |
4 | Dimmbrá frá Litladal | Ulrike Remold | 05.79 |
5 | Bjóla vom Stegberg | Katharina Rieth | 04.76 |
6 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Johanna Löffler | 04.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Undri vom Rezatgrund | Sabine Hecke | 06.79 |
2 | Þórbjörn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Lana Höhn | 06.55 |
3 | Alfari frá Votmúla 1 | Andrea Ultsch | 06.24 |
4 | Leó von der Lindenhöhe | Sabrina Zimmermann-Heuchele | 05.92 |
5 | Náttfari frá Spor | Hannah Kücherer | 05.88 |
6 | Egill vom Ruppiner Hof | Freya Silja Johannsen | 05.81 |
7 | Freyr frá Selfossi | Julia Esterl | 05.57 |
8 | Pólstjarna frá Egilsstaðabæ | Nadine Hahn | 05.45 |
9 | Bjarki von Eismannsberg | Lara Menge | 05.21 |
10 | Fákur vom Staudenhof | Daniela Kraus | 05.02 |
11 | Freydís frá Kastalabrekku | Lia Bauer | 04.98 |
12 | Bróðir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Madeleine Reineker | 04.90 |
13 | Toppa frá Lýtingsstöðum | Madeleine Reineker | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kraflar vom Neuhof | Katharina Strehl | 06.00 |
2 | Fengur frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Silja Johannsen | 05.68 |
3 | Hetta von Oed | Elena Hentschel | 05.38 |
4 | Bjóla vom Pfaffenbuck II | Laura Frischbier | 05.30 |
5 | Kolka vom Vorsenzhof | Tanja Helfer | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sómi frá Hólabaki | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.13 |
2 | Hektor frá Vakurstöðum | Andrea Christl | 06.67 |
3 | Sabína vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Reisinger | 06.20 |
3 | Huldar frá Hoftúni | Anna Bleicher | 06.20 |
5 | Þeytingur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Inga Reisinger | 06.07 |
6 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 05.93 |
7 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.63 |
8 | Revía frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sarah Gloßner | 05.60 |
8 | Ljósbrá frá Steinnesi | Laura Riemer | 05.60 |
10 | Surtla vom Lipperthof | Lara Hilpert | 05.50 |
10 | Óskar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Julia Schrewe | 05.50 |
12 | Egó frá Gauksmýri | Lisa Bidner | 05.47 |
13 | Djákni frá Bjarghúsum | Larissa Lehmann | 05.33 |
14 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 05.30 |
15 | Hafsteinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Yasmin Merz | 05.27 |
15 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.27 |
17 | Trúður frá Þúfu í Kjós | Axinja Wirth | 05.07 |
18 | Sprækur vom Bautzenhof | Bettina Ebert | 05.00 |
19 | Dimmbrá frá Litladal | Ulrike Remold | 04.87 |
20 | Baltasar vom Eichenhof 3 | Tabea Can | 04.83 |
21 | Stefnir von der Krähenweide | Lisa Schrewe | 04.80 |
21 | Eyvinur von der Krähenweide | Annalena Schnitzler | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 06.27 |
2 | Fengur frá Háholti | Kay Rechten | 05.93 |
3 | Bakkus von der Krähenweide | Andrea Christl | 05.90 |
4 | Áki frá Ásmundarstöðum 3 | Alina Frank | 05.87 |
4 | Ísing vom Lipperthof | Paula Hilpert | 05.87 |
6 | Sólbakur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Amélie Ebenhoch | 05.50 |
7 | Kraflar vom Neuhof | Katharina Strehl | 05.43 |
8 | Frakkur frá Íbishóli | Tim Engelhardt | 05.23 |
9 | Eldur vom Wellandhof | Ylva Engelhardt | 05.17 |
10 | Svandís vom Hrafnsholt | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.10 |
11 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Lara Weichlein | 04.90 |
12 | Tjalda - | Joy Lorenz | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Egill vom Ruppiner Hof | Freya Silja Johannsen | 07.60 |
2 | Kraflar vom Neuhof | Katharina Strehl | 07.30 |
2 | Bjóla vom Stegberg | Katharina Rieth | 07.30 |
2 | Dimmbrá frá Litladal | Ulrike Remold | 07.30 |
2 | Deigja - | Claudia Stamminger | 07.30 |
6 | Undri vom Rezatgrund | Sabine Hecke | 07.10 |
7 | Ísing vom Lipperthof | Paula Hilpert | 06.70 |
8 | Sigur vom Wiesenhof | Daniela Koudelka | 06.40 |
9 | Slettir vom Grenzland | Felicitas Strobl | 06.30 |
9 | Maddóna von der Lindenhöhe | Jasmin Geyer | 06.30 |
11 | Eyvinur von der Krähenweide | Annalena Schnitzler | 06.20 |
12 | Fengur frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Silja Johannsen | 06.10 |
13 | Eldur vom Wellandhof | Ylva Engelhardt | 05.90 |
13 | Gólfur frá Syðsta-Ósi | Sabrina Zimmermann-Heuchele | 05.90 |
15 | Bjarki von Eismannsberg | Lara Menge | 05.80 |
16 | Brynjar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Isabelle Grimm | 05.70 |
17 | Freyr frá Selfossi | Johanna Esterl | 05.20 |
18 | Háfeti vom Bayerhof | Carola Platzer | 05.00 |
19 | Egó frá Gauksmýri | Lisa Bidner | 04.10 |
20 | Hetta von Oed | Elena Hentschel | 03.90 |
21 | Freydís frá Kastalabrekku | Lia Bauer | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Huldar frá Hoftúni | Anna Bleicher | 06.43 |
2 | Sómi frá Hólabaki | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.40 |
3 | Sabína vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Reisinger | 06.23 |
4 | Bakkus von der Krähenweide | Andrea Christl | 06.20 |
5 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 06.03 |
5 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 06.03 |
7 | Hektor frá Vakurstöðum | Andrea Christl | 06.00 |
7 | Dynjandi frá Íbishóli | Rosalie Heller | 06.00 |
9 | Ljósbrá frá Steinnesi | Laura Riemer | 05.97 |
10 | Óskar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Julia Schrewe | 05.93 |
11 | Undri vom Rezatgrund | Sabine Hecke | 05.90 |
12 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.83 |
12 | Egó frá Gauksmýri | Lisa Bidner | 05.83 |
14 | Kjarval vom Hrafnsholt | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.80 |
15 | Hafsteinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Yasmin Merz | 05.77 |
16 | Revía frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sarah Gloßner | 05.73 |
17 | Baltasar vom Eichenhof 3 | Tabea Can | 05.67 |
18 | Vindur frá Lönguskák | Tanja Schienagel | 05.63 |
19 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.60 |
20 | Surtla vom Lipperthof | Lara Hilpert | 05.57 |
20 | Njörður vom Lipperthof | Melanie Worbs | 05.57 |
22 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 05.53 |
23 | Eldur vom Wellandhof | Ylva Engelhardt | 05.47 |
23 | Fengur frá Háholti | Kay Rechten | 05.47 |
23 | Hamar vom Lipperthof | Charlotte Merz | 05.47 |
26 | Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli | Johanna Holz | 05.43 |
27 | Stefnir von der Krähenweide | Lisa Schrewe | 05.40 |
28 | Eyvinur von der Krähenweide | Annalena Schnitzler | 05.30 |
29 | Trúður frá Þúfu í Kjós | Axinja Wirth | 05.23 |
29 | Vignir frá Vatnsenda | Larissa Lehmann | 05.23 |
31 | Sólbakur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Amélie Ebenhoch | 05.17 |
32 | Dimmbrá frá Litladal | Ulrike Remold | 05.13 |
33 | Drafna von Zweinig | Alina Weidemann | 05.07 |
34 | Sprækur vom Bautzenhof | Bettina Ebert | 04.83 |