Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viktor von der Feenhöhe | Maren Seuster | 06.08 |
2 | Barón frá Efra-Langholti | Claudia Olgemöller | 05.92 |
3 | Komma vom Kronshof II | Nele Löw | 05.83 |
3 | Blakkarson von Rauerborg | Lara Lehmkuhle | 05.83 |
5 | Sær von der Klitzenburg | Judith Große-Hartlage | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur vom Habichtswald | Inga Buse | 06.27 |
2 | Eyðir vom Schwarzbachtal | Stefanie Friedrichs | 06.03 |
3 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 05.93 |
4 | Komma vom Kronshof II | Nele Löw | 05.77 |
5 | Breyting vom Lindenhof | Eva-Maria Niehues | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrani - | Stefanie Engbers | 06.00 |
2 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Annette Beuckmann-Wübbels | 05.92 |
3 | Grímur frá Þingholti | Melanie Kolks | 05.58 |
4 | Hinrik vom Eylershof | Kerstin Möller | 05.50 |
5 | Angantýr frá Pétursbergi | Julia Olbing | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nóa von Steenhaar | Theresa Beffart | 05.79 |
2 | Fróði frá Þúfu í Kjós | Susanne Streitbürger | 05.46 |
3 | Sær von der Klitzenburg | Judith Große-Hartlage | 05.38 |
4 | Spuni von Rauerborg | Marcella Brehm | 05.13 |
5 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Annette Beuckmann-Wübbels | 04.71 |
6 | Nn vom Brandenbüsch | Claudia Olgemöller | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nóa von Steenhaar | Theresa Beffart | 05.96 |
2 | Viktor von der Feenhöhe | Maren Seuster | 05.92 |
3 | Barki von Huxoll | Maren Henseler | 05.54 |
4 | Galdur frá Eskiholti II | Marie-Christin Leusmann | 05.29 |
5 | Svartleggja frá Leirubakka | Kathrin Weber | 05.25 |
6 | Randi vom Grenzland | Andreas Fiekers | 05.13 |
7 | Hrani - | Stefanie Engbers | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Samson from Destiny Farm | Marieke Gerding | 05.83 |
2 | Funa vom Südstrand | Johanna Klug | 05.67 |
3 | Eysteinn von Hesta-Kykki | Emma Lüschen | 05.42 |
4 | Sjóður von Faxaból | Leonie Kleinert | 05.33 |
5 | Ösp frá Selfossi | Paula Wübbels | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Funa vom Südstrand | Johanna Klug | 05.75 |
2 | Sjóður von Faxaból | Leonie Kleinert | 05.46 |
3 | Markús vom Eylershof | Evi Glanert | 05.13 |
4 | Hraunar vom Hölterhof | Matilda Moormann | 05.04 |
5 | Aleida von Widukindland | Lotte Thies | 02.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Framtíð frá Hagahof | Mark Timmerman | 05.83 |
2 | Hrappur vom Forsthof Nordhelle | Jorin Hanke | 05.74 |
3 | Eldur frá Hvalnesi | Charlotte Mack | 05.71 |
4 | Flís frá Svanavatni | Maren Klein | 05.50 |
5 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos | Marianne Timmerman-Alberts | 06.83 |
2 | Kári frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Charlotte Beffart | 06.33 |
3 | Móses frá Litlu-Sandvík | Jana Dreckmann | 05.78 |
4 | Eilífur frá Eyri | Nils Daniel Pellens | 05.56 |
5 | Hlýja von Faxis-Hole | Felix Sombrofsky | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Hvalnesi | Charlotte Mack | 06.50 |
2 | Djarfur vom Habichtswald | Inga Buse | 06.33 |
3 | Fjalladís von Hof Gladur | Anna Heidrich | 06.25 |
3 | Framtíð frá Hagahof | Mark Timmerman | 06.25 |
5 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos | Marianne Timmerman-Alberts | 06.77 |
2 | Fengur frá Hólabaki | Louisa Wilke | 06.23 |
3 | Kári frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Charlotte Beffart | 06.07 |
4 | Glaisa vom Hackelsberg | Johanna Klug | 05.70 |
4 | Kvikur frá Fjós Héri | Gesa Brockmann | 05.70 |