Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krafla vom Rappenhof | Gundula Hartje | 06.00 |
2 | Jarpur vom Mühlenberg | Wiebke Krämer | 05.92 |
3 | Skorri vom Weickenhof | Vroni Rauch | 05.67 |
3 | Elska-min von Ellenbach | Birgit Demmin-Baedt | 05.67 |
5 | Geisli frá Vindási | Katja Oberstebrink | 05.58 |
6 | Aska vom Störtal | Judith Schidelko | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Mühlenberg | Wiebke Krämer | 05.96 |
2 | Fenja von Beienbach | Svenja Neumann | 05.88 |
3 | Gljá frá Hábæ | Petra Seeger | 05.71 |
4 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Regina Menrath | 05.63 |
5 | Háfeti vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 05.17 |
6 | Aspar vom Kramersbruch | Nikola Eckel | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geisli frá Vindási | Katja Oberstebrink | 06.00 |
2 | Krafla vom Rappenhof | Gundula Hartje | 05.97 |
3 | Aska vom Störtal | Judith Schidelko | 05.90 |
4 | Skorri vom Weickenhof | Vroni Rauch | 05.83 |
5 | Elska-min von Ellenbach | Birgit Demmin-Baedt | 05.77 |
6 | Jarpur vom Mühlenberg | Wiebke Krämer | 05.63 |
6 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Regina Menrath | 05.63 |
8 | Aspar vom Kramersbruch | Nikola Eckel | 05.60 |
8 | Fenja von Beienbach | Svenja Neumann | 05.60 |
10 | Háfeti vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 05.57 |
10 | Gljá frá Hábæ | Petra Seeger | 05.57 |
12 | Kjarkur vom Brandenbüsch | Silke Schneider | 05.53 |
12 | Freyja vom Hartmannshof | Kirsten Noll | 05.53 |
12 | Skorri vom Goldgrund | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.53 |
15 | Gjöf | Conny Hollstein | 05.47 |
15 | Kinna | Nicole Dirschus | 05.47 |
15 | Dagur frá Strandhöfn | Melanie Lorenz | 05.47 |
15 | Fifa vom Eichengrund | Tanja Henze | 05.47 |
15 | Aldís frá Hólmum | Maya Poguntke | 05.47 |
20 | Flugar von Faxabol | Jan Gerd Rhenius | 05.43 |
20 | Birta frá Bitru | Gisela Römer | 05.43 |
22 | Dimmalimm | Beate Hein | 05.40 |
23 | Snorri von Beienbach | Nicole Richter | 05.37 |
23 | Lengja vom Wendalinushof | Petra Seeger | 05.37 |
23 | Lifandi vom Spielmannshof | Kristina Eberbach | 05.37 |
23 | Frekja von Gut Wertheim | Silke Paehl | 05.37 |
27 | Farandi | Christine Jacobsen | 05.33 |
28 | Háfeti frá Miðfelli | Herdís Himstedt | 05.30 |
29 | Arthur | Irma Schortinghuis | 05.23 |
30 | Salka vom Farsterhof | Nadja Modrow | 05.10 |
31 | Bina frá Feti | Dagmar Roß | 05.00 |
32 | Osk vom Märchenwald | Sylvia Vietgen | 04.90 |
33 | Sindri | Werner Reif | 04.80 |
34 | Hjördis vom Alstertal | Karina Siebert | 04.67 |
35 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Marion Bauer | 04.43 |
36 | Gáski von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 04.33 |