Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kongur frá Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 08.33 |
2 | Hrafnkatla vom Mühlenbach | Silke Feuchthofen | 08.13 |
3 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 07.63 |
4 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 07.58 |
5 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstöðum | Annelie Glässing | 07.29 |
6 | Nasi frá Blönduósi | Anette Lohrke | 07.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstöðum | Annelie Glässing | 07.17 |
2 | Garpur frá Stekkjardal | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.08 |
3 | Máttur frá Króki | Daniel Berres | 07.00 |
4 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 06.92 |
5 | Hrönn von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 06.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafnkatla vom Mühlenbach | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.70 |
2 | Kongur frá Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 07.67 |
3 | Nasi frá Blönduósi | Anette Lohrke | 07.33 |
4 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 07.27 |
5 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 07.23 |
6 | Máttur frá Króki | Daniel Berres | 07.17 |
7 | Garpur frá Stekkjardal | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.07 |
7 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstö. | Annelie Glässing | 07.07 |
7 | Hrönn von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 07.07 |
10 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 07.03 |
11 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Vicky Greif | 06.97 |
12 | Dalur frá Dalsmynni | Suzan Beuk | 06.73 |
13 | Skauri vom Wiesenhof | Katja Kleer | 06.70 |
14 | Flugar frá Ingólfshvoli | Claudia Schwier | 06.63 |
15 | Galsi frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Katharina Brücher | 06.60 |
16 | Gljúfri frá Rauðsgili | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 06.57 |
17 | Boggi frá Tóftum | Freija Puttkammer | 06.47 |
18 | Glostjarni frá Viðvik | Einar Hermannsson | 06.40 |
19 | Leistur | Tanja Henze | 06.37 |
19 | Pruð frá Langholtsparti | Esther Linke | 06.37 |
21 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 06.30 |
21 | Serkur frá Brekku | Johanna Wahl | 06.30 |
23 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Freija Puttkammer | 06.27 |
24 | Nökkvi frá Þverá | Kristina Rau | 06.23 |
25 | Nathan | Dieter Becker | 06.20 |
26 | Mjölnir frá Dalbæ | Magnus Skúlason | 06.17 |
27 | Safir frá Grænumýri | Frank Heim | 06.07 |
28 | Fjölraudur vom Friedrichshof | Anika Schneppe | 06.00 |
28 | Gaudi vom Sommerberg | Miriam Jonasson | 06.00 |
28 | Vaka frá Hvolsvelli | Sandra Mayer-Knips | 06.00 |
28 | Fylkir von Sachteleben | Janina Daniels | 06.00 |
32 | Heljar frá Hindisvík | Caroline Fuchs | 05.97 |
33 | Andvari von Ellenbach | Julia Schwabe | 05.93 |
33 | Gyða vom Paradies | Julia Stenzel | 05.93 |
35 | Elska-Ofeig von Berlar | Melanie Müller | 05.83 |
36 | Loki frá Brautarholti | Vera Bothe | 05.70 |
37 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 05.60 |
38 | Bangsi | Michaela Düning | 05.50 |
39 | Nattfari | Frank Hinken | 05.00 |
40 | Mön frá Mosfelli | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 04.93 |
41 | Rispa frá Litla-Moshvoli | Stephanie Konermann | 03.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dökkvi frá Mosfelli | Karly Zingsheim | 09.44 |
2 | Gammur II frá Hreiðurborg | Frauke Schenzel | 08.33 |
3 | Kappi frá Alftagerði | Irene Reber | 08.22 |
4 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 07.78 |
5 | Svartur vom Hochwald | Andreas Trappe | 07.72 |
6 | Hamar frá Þufu | Styrmir Árnason | 07.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svartur vom Hochwald | Andreas Trappe | 07.28 |
2 | Sædis vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 07.11 |
3 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Jolly Schrenk | 07.06 |
4 | Fannar frá Akranési | Vanessa Humpert | 07.00 |
4 | Fengur frá Ibishóli | Saskia Heumann | 07.00 |
6 | Stigur vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dökkvi frá Mosfelli | Karly Zingsheim | 08.17 |
2 | Laxnes vom Störtal | Jolly Schrenk | 08.07 |
3 | Gammur II frá Hreiðurborg | Frauke Schenzel | 07.70 |
4 | Kappi frá Alftagerði | Irene Reber | 07.37 |
5 | Hamar frá Þufu | Styrmir Árnason | 07.23 |
6 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 07.17 |
6 | Sædis vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 07.17 |
8 | Stigur vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 07.13 |
8 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Jolly Schrenk | 07.13 |
10 | Svartur vom Hochwald | Andreas Trappe | 07.07 |
11 | Fannar frá Akranési | Vanessa Humpert | 06.93 |
11 | Fengur frá Ibishóli | Saskia Heumann | 06.93 |
13 | Skuggi frá Viðinesi | Irene Reber | 06.83 |
14 | Penni frá Kirkjubaer | Vanessa Humpert | 06.70 |
15 | Hugsýn frá Árnagerði | André Ziemann | 06.63 |
16 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 06.57 |
17 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Nici Müller | 06.50 |
17 | Tvistur frá Ögmundarstöðum | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.50 |
17 | Amica vom Steinadlerhof | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.50 |
20 | Hakon vom Wiesenhof | Birga Wild | 06.43 |
20 | Litför frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.43 |
22 | Nökkvi frá Tunguhálsi II | Laura Grimm | 06.37 |
23 | Vænting frá Ytri-Reykjum | Saskia Heumann | 06.33 |
24 | Þráinn frá Höskuldsstöðum | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.30 |
25 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 06.27 |
26 | Eldjarn | Birgir Gunnarsson | 06.23 |
26 | Kolbeinn frá Steinnesi | Nana Degenhardt | 06.23 |
26 | Kolskör von Ellenbach | Regina Thanheuser-Hergenröther | 06.23 |
29 | Gustur vom Rappenhof | Denise Schumann | 06.20 |
30 | Heiður | Inga Schenkel | 06.17 |
31 | Glæsir aus dem Glasmoor | Nina Köhler | 06.13 |
32 | Gjafar frá Austurhlið | Mirja Plischke | 06.07 |
33 | Idawen vom Brock | Julie Christiansen | 06.00 |
34 | Dagfari vom Rappenhof | Elisa Hofmann | 05.93 |
34 | Blikar frá Miðhjáleigu | Katja Schiltz | 05.93 |
36 | Birna von Ellenbach | Katja Füller | 05.87 |
37 | Ósk frá Klængsseli | Sophia Gunkel | 05.73 |
37 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 05.73 |
39 | Hrönn vom Wiesenhof | Katja Kleer | 05.63 |
40 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.43 |
41 | Tvistur frá Skiðbakka | Antje Bredehöft | 05.37 |
42 | Smiður frá Hrólfsstöðum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.00 |
43 | Dimmalimm | Erik Schmidt | 04.77 |
44 | Halastjarni vom Neddernhof | Nadine Kneisch | 04.60 |
45 | Gjósta frá Brun Akureyri | Johanna Gunkel | 04.10 |
46 | Sandra frá Hvolsvelli | Meike Árnason | 04.00 |
47 | Ernir frá Eyrarbakka | Susanne Ihmels | 03.47 |
48 | Reginn frá Engimyri | Helmut Lange | disq |
48 | Tango vom Voßbarg | Annelie Glässing | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dökkvi frá Mosfelli | Karly Zingsheim | 08.10 |
2 | Kappi frá Alftagerði | Irene Reber | 08.03 |
3 | Svartur vom Hochwald | Andreas Trappe | 07.97 |
3 | Laxnes vom Störtal | Jolly Schrenk | 07.97 |
5 | Hamar frá Þufu | Styrmir Árnason | 07.60 |
6 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 07.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Jolly Schrenk | 07.73 |
2 | Sædis vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 07.40 |
3 | Fannar frá Akranési | Vanessa Humpert | 07.23 |
4 | Heiður | Inga Schenkel | 07.20 |
5 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Nici Müller | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kappi frá Alftagerði | Irene Reber | 07.47 |
2 | Svartur vom Hochwald | Andreas Trappe | 07.40 |
3 | Dökkvi frá Mosfelli | Karly Zingsheim | 07.33 |
4 | Laxnes vom Störtal | Jolly Schrenk | 07.30 |
5 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Jolly Schrenk | 07.27 |
6 | Hamar frá Þufu | Styrmir Árnason | 07.13 |
6 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 07.13 |
8 | Sædis vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 06.97 |
9 | Heiður | Inga Schenkel | 06.93 |
10 | Skuggi frá Viðinesi | Irene Reber | 06.90 |
11 | Fannar frá Akranési | Vanessa Humpert | 06.80 |
11 | Hrafnkatla vom Mühlenbach | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.80 |
13 | Penni frá Kirkjubaer | Vanessa Humpert | 06.77 |
14 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Nici Müller | 06.73 |
15 | Gammur II frá Hreiðurborg | Frauke Schenzel | 06.70 |
16 | Kvika vom Wiesengrund | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.57 |
17 | Hakon vom Wiesenhof | Birga Wild | 06.50 |
18 | Vænting frá Ytri-Reykjum | Saskia Heumann | 06.47 |
19 | Idawen vom Brock | Julie Christiansen | 06.43 |
20 | Nökkvi frá Tunguhálsi II | Laura Grimm | 06.37 |
20 | Bylgja frá Ingólfshvoli | Lara Engel | 06.37 |
20 | Freydís frá Hóftunum | Helmut Lange | 06.37 |
23 | Ernir frá Eyrarbakka | Susanne Ihmels | 06.33 |
23 | Gustur vom Rappenhof | Denise Schumann | 06.33 |
25 | Blikar frá Miðhjáleigu | Katja Schiltz | 06.30 |
25 | Boggi frá Tóftum | Freija Puttkammer | 06.30 |
27 | Boði frá Gerðum | Nina Engel | 06.27 |
28 | Dagfari vom Rappenhof | Elisa Hofmann | 06.23 |
28 | Tango vom Voßbarg | Annelie Glässing | 06.23 |
28 | Kolbeinn frá Steinnesi | Nana Degenhardt | 06.23 |
28 | Hrönn vom Wiesenhof | Katja Kleer | 06.23 |
32 | Alda vom Widukindland | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.17 |
32 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 06.17 |
32 | Hugsýn frá Árnagerði | André Ziemann | 06.17 |
32 | Skörungur frá Skarði | Michael Schumann | 06.17 |
36 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 06.13 |
36 | Pruð frá Langholtsparti | Esther Linke | 06.13 |
36 | Glæsir aus dem Glasmoor | Nina Köhler | 06.13 |
36 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 06.13 |
40 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstö. | Annelie Glässing | 06.07 |
41 | Dugur frá Akureyri | Nils Frenzel | 06.03 |
41 | Nökkvi frá Þverá | Kristina Rau | 06.03 |
43 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 06.00 |
44 | Leistur | Tanja Henze | 05.97 |
45 | Kolskör von Ellenbach | Regina Thanheuser-Hergenröther | 05.93 |
45 | Ósk frá Klængsseli | Sophia Gunkel | 05.93 |
47 | Bjarki von Katensen | Holmgeir Jónsson | 05.90 |
48 | Smiður frá Hrólfsstöðum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.77 |
49 | Alvör vom Allerhof | Birde Wichert | 05.70 |
50 | Tvistur frá Skiðbakka | Antje Bredehöft | 05.67 |
51 | Campari von der Nachtweide | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.63 |
52 | Ylur frá Röðli | Miriam Jonasson | 05.53 |
53 | Dimmalimm | Erik Schmidt | 05.43 |
54 | Kopar von Stirpe | Ines Hundrieser | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Borgfjörd vom Wiesengrund | Sandra Mayer-Knips | 07.81 |
2 | Kolur frá Flagbjarnaholti | Uli Reber | 07.43 |
3 | Næla frá Skarði | Nadja Wohllaib | 07.36 |
4 | Skauri vom Wiesenhof | Katja Kleer | 07.31 |
5 | Fjölraudur vom Friedrichshof | Anika Schneppe | 07.05 |
6 | Eldjarn | Birgir Gunnarsson | 06.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolur frá Flagbjarnaholti | Uli Reber | 07.29 |
2 | Alsvinur vom Osterberg | Suzan Beuk | 07.17 |
3 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 07.07 |
4 | Gosi frá Glóru | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.02 |
5 | Marvin frá Hafsteinstöðum | Týri Thordarson | 06.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skauri vom Wiesenhof | Katja Kleer | 07.47 |
2 | Borgfjörd vom Wiesengrund | Sandra Mayer-Knips | 07.17 |
3 | Næla frá Skarði | Nadja Wohllaib | 07.03 |
3 | Fjölraudur vom Friedrichshof | Anika Schneppe | 07.03 |
5 | Eldjarn | Birgir Gunnarsson | 06.90 |
6 | Alsvinur vom Osterberg | Suzan Beuk | 06.83 |
7 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 06.77 |
8 | Kolur frá Flagbjarnaholti | Uli Reber | 06.73 |
9 | Marvin frá Hafsteinstöðum | Týri Thordarson | 06.67 |
10 | Gosi frá Glóru | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.63 |
11 | Villingur vom Berghof | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.53 |
12 | Lárus von Birkenlund | Suzan Beuk | 06.50 |
13 | Stigur vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.47 |
14 | Nathan vom Schluensee | Sandra Pohl | 06.40 |
15 | Skjanni von Berlar | Koki Olason | 06.30 |
16 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 06.20 |
17 | Hrannar von Svada-Kol-Kir | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.17 |
17 | Hrönn von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 06.17 |
17 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Freija Puttkammer | 06.17 |
17 | Gaudi vom Sommerberg | Miriam Jonasson | 06.17 |
21 | Dagur frá Staðartungu | Sigurður Narfi Birgisson | 06.13 |
22 | Depill frá Votmúla | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.10 |
23 | Tritill von Berlar | Annelie Glässing | 06.07 |
24 | Glostjarni frá Viðvik | Einar Hermannsson | 06.03 |
24 | Frigg vom Wotanshof | Julia Neuhaus | 06.03 |
26 | Kappi | Styrmir Árnason | 06.00 |
27 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 05.90 |
27 | Ósk frá Ey I | Kirsten Schuster | 05.90 |
27 | Klerkur frá Hjarðarhaga | Thorsten Reisinger | 05.90 |
30 | Flugar frá Ingólfshvoli | Claudia Schwier | 05.87 |
31 | Feimni | Birgir Gunnarsson | 05.83 |
32 | Hástigur vom Heesberg | Erlendur Arnason | 05.80 |
33 | Skessa | Mirja Plischke | 05.77 |
34 | Gógó | Rosl Rößner | 05.73 |
35 | Eygló frá Hölum | Kristina Grunert | 05.60 |
35 | Fönix vom Klosterbach | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 05.60 |
37 | Sol frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Týri Thordarson | 05.57 |
38 | Ós von Árnaholt | Birgir Gunnarsson | 05.43 |
38 | Heiðar frá Meðalfelli | Elisa Hofmann | 05.43 |
40 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 05.37 |
41 | Juni fra Birkmosen | Susanne Burghardt | 05.33 |
42 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 05.27 |
43 | Safir frá Grænumýri | Frank Heim | 05.17 |
43 | Ronja frá Efri-Miðbæ | Anna Skúlason | 05.17 |
45 | Byrða frá Árbakka | Svenja Braun | 04.83 |
46 | Depla vom Erichshof | Bianca Müller | 04.80 |
47 | Gjafar frá Barkarstöðum | Johanna Gunkel | 04.73 |
48 | Eirikur vom Farsterhof | Claudia Kobes | 04.57 |
49 | Kári vom Wiesenhof | Bruno Podlech | 04.30 |
50 | Loki frá Brautarholti | Vera Bothe | 03.77 |
51 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mjölnir frá Dalbæ | Magnus Skúlason | 08.78 |
2 | Svört frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.49 |
3 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Hannes Diepold | 07.45 |
4 | Mánadis vom Sorpesee | Claus Schuster | 07.06 |
5 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 06.83 |
6 | Stigur vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.66 |
7 | Eldjarn | Birgir Gunnarsson | 06.39 |
8 | Ósk frá Ey I | Kirsten Schuster | 06.36 |
9 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Melanie Müller | 06.25 |
10 | Skauri vom Wiesenhof | Katja Kleer | 06.21 |
11 | Andri frá Steðja | Mark Tillmann | 06.16 |
12 | Saga vom Störtal | Sarah Kuhls | 05.90 |
13 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 05.82 |
14 | Nathan vom Schluensee | Lárus Sigmundsson | 05.71 |
15 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 05.54 |
16 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Freija Puttkammer | 05.51 |
17 | Eygló frá Hölum | Kristina Grunert | 05.45 |
18 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 05.40 |
19 | Dagur frá Staðartungu | Sigurður Narfi Birgisson | 05.15 |
20 | Snorri frá Stóra-Hofi | André Ziemann | 04.86 |
21 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 04.60 |
22 | Mön frá Mosfelli | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 04.38 |
23 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Lothar Schenzel | 04.17 |
24 | Byrða frá Árbakka | Svenja Braun | 04.12 |
25 | Sputnik frá Hóli | Koki Olason | 03.97 |
26 | Hervar frá Nýjabæ | Rebecca Hillesheim | 03.74 |
27 | Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I | Stephanie Konermann | 03.67 |
28 | Frida vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 03.27 |
29 | Skessa | Mirja Plischke | 03.26 |
30 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 03.25 |
31 | Fákur frá Holti | Samantha Leidesdorff | 02.97 |
31 | Fengur frá Glæsibæ | Sylvia Vietgen | 02.97 |
33 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 02.93 |
34 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 02.57 |
35 | Ronja frá Efri-Miðbæ | Anna Skúlason | 02.38 |
36 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 02.30 |
37 | Elding frá Grund | Johanna Gunkel | 02.09 |
38 | Þokki frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 02.00 |
39 | Muggur frá Efstu-Grund | Einar Hermannsson | 01.79 |
40 | Glostjarni frá Viðvik | Einar Hermannsson | 01.71 |
41 | Ísól frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Uli Reber | 01.21 |
42 | Odin vom Moorflur | Nicole Mertz | 01.17 |
43 | Hrafnhetta vom Odinshof | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 01.04 |
44 | Jóna von Aegidienberg | Dr. Anja Becker | 00.88 |
45 | Álmur frá Sauðárkróki | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 00.01 |
45 | Skotta frá Garðabæ | Dieter Becker | 00.01 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mjölnir frá Dalbæ | Magnus Skúlason | 08.99 |
2 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Lothar Schenzel | 08.33 |
3 | Svört frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.44 |
4 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Hannes Diepold | 07.40 |
5 | Mánadis vom Sorpesee | Claus Schuster | 07.04 |
6 | Stigur vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.78 |
7 | Snorri frá Stóra-Hofi | André Ziemann | 06.55 |
8 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Melanie Müller | 06.40 |
8 | Eldjarn | Birgir Gunnarsson | 06.40 |
10 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 06.21 |
11 | Nathan vom Schluensee | Lárus Sigmundsson | 06.10 |
12 | Saga vom Störtal | Sarah Kuhls | 06.07 |
13 | Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I | Stephanie Konermann | 06.01 |
14 | Fákur frá Holti | Samantha Leidesdorff | 05.94 |
15 | Fengur frá Glæsibæ | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.93 |
16 | Ósk frá Ey I | Kirsten Schuster | 05.87 |
17 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 05.86 |
18 | Hervar frá Nýjabæ | Rebecca Hillesheim | 05.81 |
19 | Andri frá Steðja | Mark Tillmann | 05.60 |
20 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 05.55 |
21 | Skauri vom Wiesenhof | Katja Kleer | 05.50 |
22 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 05.33 |
23 | Eygló frá Hölum | Kristina Grunert | 05.12 |
24 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 04.95 |
25 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Freija Puttkammer | 04.79 |
26 | Dagur frá Staðartungu | Sigurður Narfi Birgisson | 04.65 |
27 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 04.63 |
28 | Ísól frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Uli Reber | 02.42 |
28 | Ronja frá Efri-Miðbæ | Anna Skúlason | 02.42 |
30 | Odin vom Moorflur | Nicole Mertz | 02.33 |
31 | Byrða frá Árbakka | Svenja Braun | 02.17 |
32 | Hrafnhetta vom Odinshof | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 02.08 |
33 | Mön frá Mosfelli | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 02.00 |
33 | Elding frá Grund | Johanna Gunkel | 02.00 |
35 | Glostjarni frá Viðvik | Einar Hermannsson | 01.83 |
35 | Þokki frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 01.83 |
37 | Jóna von Aegidienberg | Dr. Anja Becker | 01.75 |
38 | Muggur frá Efstu-Grund | Einar Hermannsson | 01.50 |
39 | Frida vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 00.50 |
39 | Skotta frá Garðabæ | Dieter Becker | 00.50 |
39 | Skessa | Mirja Plischke | 00.50 |
39 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 00.50 |
39 | Álmur frá Sauðárkróki | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 00.50 |
39 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 00.50 |
39 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 00.50 |
39 | Sputnik frá Hóli | Koki Olason | 00.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fákur frá Holti | Koki Olason | 08.27 |
2 | Staka frá Vallanesi | Holmgeir Jónsson | 08.00 |
3 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Hannes Diepold | 07.82 |
4 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Melanie Müller | 07.72 |
5 | Hervar frá Nýjabæ | Rebecca Hillesheim | 07.70 |
6 | Sputnik frá Hóli | Koki Olason | 07.67 |
7 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 07.33 |
8 | Eirikur vom Farsterhof | Claudia Kobes | 07.19 |
9 | Skotta frá Garðabæ | Dieter Becker | 07.18 |
10 | Ósk frá Ey I | Kirsten Schuster | 06.91 |
11 | Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I | Stephanie Konermann | 06.87 |
12 | Byrða frá Árbakka | Svenja Braun | 06.40 |
13 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 06.23 |
14 | Andri frá Steðja | Mark Tillmann | 06.07 |
15 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 05.97 |
16 | Frida vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 04.96 |
17 | Drottning frá Ytri-Hofdölum | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 04.64 |
18 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 04.40 |
19 | Elding frá Grund | Johanna Gunkel | 00.00 |
19 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengi-Hvellur frá Efstadal 2 | Reynir Aðalsteinsson | 07.00 |
2 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 06.93 |
3 | Bylta vom Auehof | Nicole Kempf | 06.92 |
4 | Odin vom Moorflur | Nicole Mertz | 06.83 |
5 | Hrönn von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 06.58 |
6 | Þokki frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 06.55 |
7 | Vordís frá Flugumýri | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.43 |
8 | Fáni frá Hvalnesi | Katharina Brücher | 06.27 |
9 | Saga vom Störtal | Sarah Kuhls | 06.17 |
10 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 06.00 |
11 | Hervar frá Nýjabæ | Rebecca Hillesheim | 05.62 |
12 | Byrða frá Árbakka | Svenja Braun | 05.60 |
13 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 05.48 |
14 | Álmur frá Sauðárkróki | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 05.40 |
15 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Melanie Müller | 05.27 |
16 | Skotta frá Garðabæ | Dieter Becker | 05.18 |
17 | Staka frá Vallanesi | Holmgeir Jónsson | 04.93 |
18 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 04.70 |
19 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 04.63 |
20 | Snorri frá Stóra-Hofi | André Ziemann | 04.25 |
21 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 02.68 |
22 | Kátina frá Lýtingsstöðum | Stefan Drexler | 00.00 |
22 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Lothar Schenzel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mjölnir frá Dalbæ | Magnus Skúlason | 09.30 |
2 | Sprengi-Hvellur frá Efstadal 2 | Reynir Aðalsteinsson | 08.60 |
3 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Lothar Schenzel | 08.40 |
4 | Bylta vom Auehof | Nicole Kempf | 08.10 |
5 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 07.60 |
6 | Odin vom Moorflur | Nicole Mertz | 07.30 |
7 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 06.90 |
8 | Mánadis vom Sorpesee | Claus Schuster | 06.80 |
9 | Saga vom Störtal | Sarah Kuhls | 06.70 |
10 | Þokki frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 06.70 |
11 | Vordís frá Flugumýri | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.50 |
12 | Stigur vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.40 |
13 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 05.20 |
14 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 05.00 |
15 | Álmur frá Sauðárkróki | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 04.30 |
16 | Snorri frá Stóra-Hofi | André Ziemann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Jolly Schrenk | 07.44 |
2 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 06.28 |
3 | Hrönn vom Wiesenhof | Katja Kleer | 06.03 |
4 | Dagfari vom Rappenhof | Elisa Hofmann | 05.42 |
5 | Heiðar frá Meðalfelli | Elisa Hofmann | 05.36 |
6 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 04.72 |
7 | Elska-Ofeig von Berlar | Melanie Müller | 04.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Jolly Schrenk | 07.56 |
2 | Dökkvi frá Mosfelli | Karly Zingsheim | 07.20 |
3 | Dagfari vom Rappenhof | Elisa Hofmann | 06.77 |
4 | Elska-Ofeig von Berlar | Melanie Müller | 06.05 |
5 | Alvör vom Allerhof | Birde Wichert | 05.88 |
6 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.49 |
7 | Kopar von Stirpe | Ines Hundrieser | 05.15 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Borgar frá Eyrarbakka | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.50 |
2 | Kátina von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.33 |
3 | Rubin von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kátina von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.83 |
2 | Borgar frá Eyrarbakka | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.67 |
3 | Rubin von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galsi von der Hainbuche | Anika Schneppe | 07.20 |
2 | Rubin von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 07.00 |
2 | Bruni von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 07.00 |
4 | Kopar vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.80 |
4 | Rán frá Þúfu | Nina Engel | 06.80 |
6 | Jona von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.70 |
7 | Litfari vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.50 |
8 | Svartur vom Störtal | Julia Arlitt | 06.30 |
8 | Godi vom Störtal | Julia Arlitt | 06.30 |
10 | Alvar von Steenhaar | Beatrix Gippert | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaskur vom Lindenhof | Lena Trappe | 07.10 |
2 | Jona von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.60 |
3 | Kopar vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.30 |
3 | Dásem von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.30 |
5 | Bruni von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.20 |
6 | Godi vom Störtal | Julia Arlitt | 05.70 |
7 | Nökkvi vom Störtal | Julia Arlitt | 05.20 |
8 | Alvar von Steenhaar | Beatrix Gippert | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rós vom Schluensee | Nicole Kempf | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rós vom Schluensee | Nicole Kempf | 07.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freydís frá Hóftunum | Helmut Lange | 07.50 |
2 | Alda vom Widukindland | Gerrit Venebrügge | 07.30 |
3 | Drottning | Yoni Blom | 07.00 |
4 | Orri vom Störtal | Hanna Damouche | 06.30 |
4 | Amanda vom Störtal | Erlendur Arnason | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning | Yoni Blom | 06.90 |
2 | Gimir frá Kálfholti | Clara Onken | 06.70 |
3 | Toppur vom Lindenhof | Andreas Trappe | 06.50 |
4 | Alraun vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Borgar frá Eyrarbakka | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.90 |
2 | Kátina von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.50 |
3 | Rubin von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.40 |
4 | Svartur vom Störtal | Julia Arlitt | 05.50 |
5 | Nathan vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.30 |
5 | Amanda vom Störtal | Erlendur Arnason | 05.30 |