Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tannhof-Nikias | Ann-Kathrine Purrucker | 06.73 |
2 | Sulli frá Ytri-Hofdölum | Mirja Plischke | 06.57 |
3 | Tilberi vom Lipperthof | Michaela Kühl | 06.47 |
4 | Heykir frá Hofsstaðaseli | Benni Gunnarsson | 06.37 |
5 | Andvari frá Sigluvik | Kristina Grunert | 06.07 |
6 | Tannhof-Phoenix | Friderike Siewers | 05.87 |
7 | Tilviljun vom Lipperthof | Judith Schidelko | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heykir frá Hofsstaðaseli | Benni Gunnarsson | 06.30 |
2 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.23 |
3 | Frikka von Kirö | Anne Berger | 06.07 |
4 | Fló von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tannhof-Fatima | Friderike Siewers | 06.63 |
2 | Mózart frá Tungu | Julia Schneider | 06.04 |
3 | Ljómi frá Litlu-Tungu | Svenja Nissen | 06.00 |
3 | Eldey frá Helllu | Johanna Pölzelbauer | 06.00 |
5 | Hrimnir frá Eyjolfsstöðum | Lisa Rist-Christensen | 05.96 |
6 | Nótt frá Efstadal | Nina Heller | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljómi frá Litlu-Tungu | Svenja Nissen | 06.13 |
2 | Flosi frá Hjaltastöðum | Elfi Lück | 05.92 |
3 | Uggi frá Höfn | Antje Folkers | 05.54 |
4 | Hygsin vom Tannenhof | Anne Berger | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrimnir frá Eyjolfsstöðum | Lisa Rist-Christensen | 06.58 |
2 | Frikka von Kirö | Anne Berger | 06.53 |
3 | Strokkur frá Rönnliden | Anna Aström | 06.44 |
4 | Tannhof-Fatima | Friderike Siewers | 06.19 |
5 | Tannhof-Nikias | Ann-Kathrine Purrucker | 06.03 |
6 | Drótt frá Skufsstöðum | Johanna Pölzelbauer | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Strokkur frá Rönnliden | Anna Aström | 06.22 |
2 | Trausti vom Wendalinushof | Tina Schneider | 06.14 |
2 | Uggi frá Höfn | Antje Folkers | 06.14 |
2 | Logi fra Haga 1 | Anne Wahl | 06.14 |
5 | Ljómi frá Litlu-Tungu | Svenja Nissen | 05.95 |
6 | Tvistur frá Enni | Sarah Wilhelm | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jara frá Tóftum | Freija Puttkammer | 06.00 |
2 | Glóa frá Úlfsstöðum | Melanie Lorenz | 05.98 |
3 | Flosi frá Efri-Brú | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 05.69 |
4 | Sulli frá Ytri-Hofdölum | Mirja Plischke | 05.62 |
5 | Saga | Ann-Kathrine Purrucker | 05.42 |
6 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 05.92 |
2 | Ymir frá Keldudal | Antje Folkers | 05.84 |
3 | Gormur frá Aðalbóli | Freija Puttkammer | 05.67 |
4 | Skjanni frá Kýrholti | Anne Ritzenhöfer | 05.60 |
5 | Andri frá Steðja | Mark Tillmann | 05.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gormur frá Aðalbóli | Freija Puttkammer | 12.85 |
2 | Gormur frá Gýgjarhóli | Maike Morbach | 12.78 |
3 | Draumur frá Hólum | Julia Schneider | 12.57 |
4 | Hvellur frá Læk I | Mirja Plischke | 11.32 |
5 | Helsingi frá Varmahlið | Nadine Kneisch | 09.42 |
6 | Elding frá Grund | Johanna Gunkel | 09.32 |
7 | Brynja frá Skarði | Sabine Konrad | 08.77 |
8 | Svöl frá Hjarðarhaga | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 07.80 |
9 | Valur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Elfi Lück | 06.44 |
10 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 06.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Serkur frá Brekku | Johanna Wahl | 06.63 |
2 | Lauga frá Köldukinn | Asa Ljungberg | 06.13 |
3 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.87 |
4 | Lysingur vom Aubachtal | Sophia Gunkel | 05.83 |
4 | Skyggnir frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Frauke Schenzel | 05.83 |
6 | Vaka frá Svanavatni | Dana Pütz | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.90 |
2 | Stæll frá Teigi I | Clara Onken | 05.50 |
3 | Andvari fra Fuglsang | Stefan Schenzel | 05.40 |
4 | Kalsi frá Bakkakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.26 |
5 | Sandra frá Ulfsstöðum | Marc-Anton Wilhelm | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blakkur frá Bulandi | Lena Trappe | 06.38 |
2 | Dúna frá Hrappsstöðum | Janina Schweifel | 06.09 |
3 | Ósk frá Klængsseli | Sophia Gunkel | 05.88 |
4 | Fengur frá Skarði | Katharina Goy | 05.29 |
5 | Sleipnir frá Skriðu | Lena Großfeld | 05.13 |
6 | Gauti frá Skarði | Christina Werner | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gauti frá Skarði | Christina Werner | 05.63 |
2 | Sindri frá Hrútafelli | Kristina Rau | 05.54 |
3 | Framganga vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 05.29 |
4 | Lukka frá Beinárgerði | Katrin Orth | 05.04 |
5 | Jeremias vom Panoramahof | Katharina Gruchenberg | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dyri vom Arnoldhof | Katharina Fuß | 06.25 |
2 | Blakkur frá Bulandi | Lena Trappe | 06.17 |
3 | Pia vom Schloß Neubronn | Amelie Butze | 05.64 |
4 | Prúdur frá Tóftum | Cornelia Rupperath | 05.61 |
4 | Dúna frá Hrappsstöðum | Janina Schweifel | 05.61 |
6 | Ósk frá Klængsseli | Sophia Gunkel | 01.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prúdur frá Tóftum | Cornelia Rupperath | 05.47 |
2 | Sleipnir frá Skriðu | Lena Großfeld | 05.45 |
3 | Nös frá Beinárgerði | Diana-Andrea Leisering | 05.36 |
4 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.34 |
5 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.22 |
6 | Sindri frá Hrútafelli | Kristina Rau | 05.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Efi frá Hofsstaðir | Fritzi Berit Steinseifer | 06.31 |
2 | Lauga frá Köldukinn | Asa Ljungberg | 05.92 |
3 | Skyggnir frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Frauke Schenzel | 05.71 |
4 | Fjosi frá Bakkakoti | Johanna Wahl | 05.65 |
5 | Drottning frá Skriðu | Uli Obermayer | 05.54 |
6 | Fengur frá Skarði | Katharina Goy | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lauga frá Köldukinn | Asa Ljungberg | 05.96 |
2 | Dagfari | Lena Trappe | 05.88 |
3 | Garpur frá Húnsstöðum | Julia Goy | 05.77 |
4 | Mön frá Kletti | Carola Nick | 05.40 |
5 | Jeremias vom Panoramahof | Katharina Gruchenberg | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir frá Lækjarbotnum | Clara Onken | 10.10 |
2 | Dagfari | Lena Trappe | 08.92 |
3 | Skyggnir frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Frauke Schenzel | 07.61 |
4 | Efi frá Hofsstaðir | Fritzi Berit Steinseifer | 07.54 |
5 | Glöð frá Asi I | Michaela Barz | 07.28 |
6 | Viktor frá Stordalen | Matilda Norman | 05.98 |
7 | Drottning frá Skriðu | Uli Obermayer | 05.76 |
8 | Lauga frá Köldukinn | Asa Ljungberg | 05.48 |
9 | Nett frá Skarði | Daniela-Carola Dohm | 04.23 |
10 | Glæda frá Smáhörum | Nadja Waechter | 02.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askja von Beienbach | Fritzi Berit Steinseifer | 06.00 |
2 | Dyri vom Arnoldhof | Katharina Fuß | 05.94 |
3 | Svipur frá Möðruvöllum | Aimée Crisp | 05.89 |
4 | Stelpa frá Vallanesi | Lena Berndt | 05.72 |
5 | Byr frá Melum | Svana Neumann | 05.45 |
6 | Mön frá Kletti | Carola Nick | 05.39 |
7 | Doekkur vom Birkenbusch | Mareike Reif | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Doekkur vom Birkenbusch | Mareike Reif | 05.72 |
2 | Tyr frá Árbakka | Vivian Poth | 05.67 |
3 | Narfi vom Hausruckhof | Christina Orth | 05.50 |
4 | Gormur frá Selfossi | Julia Reichensperger | 05.45 |
5 | Hatið frá Ytra-Garðshorni | Stephanie Petry | 05.44 |
5 | Toppur von Ellenbach | Julia Schwabe | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hatið frá Ytra-Garðshorni | Stephanie Petry | 06.00 |
2 | Stæll frá Teigi I | Clara Onken | 05.97 |
3 | Neisti von Stirpe | Gerd Flender | 05.87 |
4 | Tvistur frá Vöglum | Ann-Kathrin Mendel | 05.80 |
5 | Askja von Beienbach | Fritzi Berit Steinseifer | 05.63 |
6 | Gymir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Denise Weis | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tvistur frá Vöglum | Ann-Kathrin Mendel | 06.03 |
2 | Toppur von Ellenbach | Julia Schwabe | 05.93 |
3 | Rodi frá Kaðalsstöðum | Stephanie Niesen | 05.83 |
4 | Gammur II frá Hreiðurborg | Stefan Schenzel | 05.73 |
5 | Gormur frá Selfossi | Julia Reichensperger | 05.63 |
6 | Fafnir vom Stetzerhof | Nadja Waechter | 05.60 |
7 | Strákur frá Stóra-Hofi | Janina Schweifel | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljómi frá Litlu-Tungu | Svenja Nissen | 06.00 |
2 | Drottning | Désirée Liesau | 05.83 |
3 | Tilberi vom Lipperthof | Michaela Kühl | 05.81 |
4 | Tannhof-Phoenix | Friderike Siewers | 05.75 |
5 | Kolfinna vom Wiesenhof | Steffi Plattner | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hatið frá Ytra-Garðshorni | Stephanie Petry | 05.61 |
2 | Elja de Snæfaxi | Anna Krolow | 05.50 |
3 | Máni frá Hofi | Patty Fleming | 05.44 |
4 | Pia vom Schloß Neubronn | Amelie Butze | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fafnir vom Stetzerhof | Nadja Waechter | 05.63 |
2 | Skeggi frá Skeggsstöðum | Friederike Seebach | 05.47 |
3 | Máni frá Hofi | Patty Fleming | 05.43 |
4 | Rubin | Stephanie Petry | 05.40 |
5 | Byr frá Melum | Svana Neumann | 02.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi | Lilli Larem | 06.13 |
2 | Trausti vom Wendalinushof | Tina Schneider | 06.10 |
3 | Litla-Bára von Gatterberg (Grandlhof) | Eva Grundl | 05.80 |
4 | Háfeti frá Egilsstaðakoti | Sophie Westerheide | 05.70 |
5 | Litla-Jörp frá Brasegarden | Sofia Kaber | 05.67 |
6 | Serkur frá Brekku | Johanna Wahl | 05.63 |
7 | Oðinn frá Hala | Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Serkur frá Brekku | Johanna Wahl | 05.80 |
1 | Oðinn frá Hala | Thorhildur-Nina Gudjons. | 05.80 |
3 | Randver | Anne Ritzenhöfer | 05.67 |
4 | Brunn von Belm | Marie Möcking | 05.47 |
4 | Blesi von Beienbach | Michaela Foht | 05.47 |