Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kiljan frá Blesastöðum | Johann R. Skulason | 08.17 |
2 | Frigg frá Arnagedi | Christina Johansen | 07.22 |
3 | Thjassi von Wotanshof | Týri Thordarson | 07.17 |
4 | Jór frá Gýgjarhóli | Elias Árnason | 06.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kiljan frá Blesastöðum | Johann R. Skulason | 07.93 |
2 | Hrodur frá Reykjavik | Julie Christiansen | 07.20 |
3 | Frigg frá Arnagedi | Christina Johansen | 07.13 |
4 | Thjassi von Wotanshof | Týri Thordarson | 07.00 |
5 | Hrafnar frá Húsavík | Styrmir Árnason | 06.97 |
6 | Kringla vom Eldhof | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.93 |
7 | Jór frá Gýgjarhóli | Elias Árnason | 06.77 |
8 | Krafla vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.67 |
9 | Stigur vom Störtal | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.57 |
10 | Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Nils-Christian Larsen | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alda frá Trengereid | Kristján Magnússon | 22.24 |
2 | Bylta vom Auehof | Nicole Kempf | 22.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fálki frá Sauðárkróki | Agnar Snorri Stefansson | 08.93 |
2 | Djaknar frá Hvammi | Styrmir Árnason | 08.34 |
3 | Álma van Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 08.31 |
4 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 08.29 |
5 | Kóngur fra Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 08.28 |
6 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 08.21 |
7 | Glúmur frá Stóra-Asi | Elias Árnason | 08.09 |
8 | Gaukur frá Kílhrauni | Agnar Snorri Stefansson | 08.07 |
9 | Taminn vom Schlötelborg | Týri Thordarson | 08.03 |
9 | Magni frá Árgerði | Albert Jonsson | 08.03 |
11 | Glod fra Ormsstödum | Charlotte Cook | 07.94 |
12 | Brimmi frá Þorrodsstöðum | Julie Christiansen | 07.86 |
13 | Yngri von Kramersbruch/Reykjavík | Joana Neumann | 07.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fálki frá Sauðárkróki | Agnar Snorri Stefansson | 09.12 |
2 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 08.62 |
3 | Kóngur fra Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 08.57 |
4 | Gaukur frá Kílhrauni | Sigi Oskarsson | 08.36 |
5 | Glúmur frá Stóra-Asi | Elias Árnason | 08.13 |
6 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 08.03 |
7 | Djaknar frá Hvammi | Styrmir Árnason | 02.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Nils-Christian Larsen | 08.54 |
2 | Hrafnar frá Húsavík | Styrmir Árnason | 08.44 |
3 | Þrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Halldor Gisli Guðnason | 08.31 |
4 | Hrodur frá Reykjavik | Julie Christiansen | 08.22 |
5 | Marel frá Feti | Jóanis I. Hoygarðinum | 08.22 |
6 | Moldi frá Havregarden | Halldor Gisli Guðnason | 08.08 |
7 | Jór frá Gýgjarhóli | Elias Árnason | 08.07 |
7 | Máttur von Jóreykur | Nicole Kempf | 08.07 |
9 | Roði frá Ármóti | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 07.99 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Marel frá Feti | Jóanis I. Hoygarðinum | 09.01 |
2 | Hrafnar frá Húsavík | Styrmir Árnason | 08.93 |
3 | Hrodur frá Reykjavik | Julie Christiansen | 08.46 |
4 | Jór frá Gýgjarhóli | Elias Árnason | 08.36 |
5 | Þrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Halldor Gisli Guðnason | 08.32 |
6 | Roði frá Ármóti | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 07.99 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alda frá Trengereid | Kristján Magnússon | 07.87 |
2 | Bylta vom Auehof | Nicole Kempf | 07.97 |
3 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 08.31 |
4 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 08.40 |
5 | Yngri von Kramersbruch/Reykjavík | Joana Neumann | 10.53 |