Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
1 |
Óskadís vom Habichtswald |
Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) |
08.37 |
2 |
Blettur von Ellenbach |
Freija Puttkammer |
07.77 |
3 |
Bjalli von Berlar |
Jolly Schrenk |
07.73 |
4 |
Uni vom Kronshof |
Charlotte Passau (YR) |
07.53 |
4 |
Háfeti vom Ziegelhof |
Andrea Kunert |
07.53 |
6 |
Syrpa vom Schloßberg |
Thorsten Reisinger |
07.40 |
7 |
Hafþór frá Sólvangi |
Inga Trottenberg |
07.37 |
7 |
Vígur frá Eikarbrekku |
Christopher Weiss (YR) |
07.37 |
9 |
Hraki vom Wartberg |
Hanne Böckmann (YR) |
07.33 |
10 |
Stjörn vom Eifelhaus |
Lucie Maxheimer (YR) |
07.30 |
11 |
Tilberi von Blumencron |
Oliver Müller von Blumencron |
07.27 |
11 |
Þrár frá Wetsinghe |
Sarja Stendel (YR) |
07.27 |
13 |
Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald |
Ralf Wohllaib (DM F1/K) |
07.23 |
14 |
Höfgi frá Ártúnum |
Maike Topphoff |
07.13 |
14 |
Hjördís vom Kreiswald |
Caroline Fuchs |
07.13 |
16 |
Alskær vom Wagrienhof |
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer |
07.10 |
16 |
Jaki von Aegidienberg |
Svenja Schumacher |
07.10 |
18 |
Orka von Sennestödum |
Lara Hesselmann (YR) |
07.07 |
19 |
Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof |
Sina Lacour (YR) |
07.03 |
20 |
Sputnik vom Felsenhof |
Astrid Paulus |
07.00 |
21 |
Dagur frá Fengsstöðum |
Silke Feuchthofen |
06.93 |
22 |
Amelía frá Króki |
Styrmir Árnason |
06.87 |
22 |
Léttir vom Bergischen Land |
Gerd Flender |
06.87 |
22 |
Hjalti vom Schloßberg |
Lucie Leuze (YR) |
06.87 |
22 |
Skorri frá Hofi I |
Uli Reber |
06.87 |
26 |
Pála vom Paulshof |
Naty Müller |
06.83 |
26 |
Glæsir von der Igelsburg |
Jolly Schrenk |
06.83 |
28 |
Dreki vom Wotanshof |
Chrissy Seipolt |
06.70 |
29 |
Spói vom Ziegelhof |
Ronja Kunert (YR) |
06.67 |
30 |
Ragna vom Barghof |
Dennis Sedda (YR) |
06.60 |
31 |
Flaumur frá Hólavatni |
Gerd Flender |
06.53 |
32 |
Kilja fra Ågreneset |
Lisa Arzberger |
06.50 |
33 |
Kári von Pfingsthorst |
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer |
06.47 |
34 |
Tobi von Blastur |
Stephanie Gall |
06.43 |
35 |
Orri II vom Störtal |
Christiane Peters-Habig |
06.37 |
35 |
Kvikur vom Glückstal |
Jolly Schrenk |
06.37 |
37 |
Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu |
Lisa Schürger |
06.33 |
37 |
Siggi vom Kreiswald |
Anna Eschner |
06.33 |
39 |
Arko vom Heesberg |
Silke Köhler |
06.30 |
39 |
Adam frá Aldenghoor |
Steffi Pogany-Amand |
06.30 |
41 |
Fiskur vom Petersberg |
Catherina Müller |
06.23 |
42 |
Ilmur von Ellenbach |
Dörte Mitgau |
06.17 |
42 |
Frami vom Batzenbach |
Heike Belz |
06.17 |
44 |
Gassi vom Forstwald |
Mischa Weingarth |
06.03 |
45 |
Gráni vom Bergischen Land |
Marina Biedinger (YR) |
06.00 |
46 |
Fengur vom Ahorngrund |
Bettina Seeger |
05.07 |