Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
1 |
Jódís vom Kronshof |
Frauke Schenzel |
08.30 |
2 |
Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu |
Lisa Drath |
08.23 |
3 |
Dagur vom Forstwald |
Karly Zingsheim |
08.17 |
4 |
Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti |
Johanna Beuk |
07.93 |
5 |
Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum |
Teresa Schmelter |
07.70 |
5 |
Abel fra Nordal |
Lena Maxheimer |
07.70 |
7 |
Ísöld frá Strandarhjáleigu |
Lisa Drath |
07.63 |
7 |
Elvis vom Hirtenhof |
Nicole Rubel |
07.63 |
7 |
Þokki frá Efstu-Grund |
Irene Reber |
07.63 |
10 |
Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli |
Lilja Thordarson |
07.43 |
10 |
Háfleyg vom Hrafnsholt |
Haukur Tryggvason |
07.43 |
10 |
Álfur vom Pfaffenbuck II |
Thorsten Reisinger |
07.43 |
13 |
Kári von der Hartmühle |
Susanne Birgisson |
07.37 |
14 |
Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti |
Stefan Schenzel |
07.30 |
15 |
Silfri frá Húsatóftum 2a |
Malte Köhn |
07.27 |
15 |
Orka frá Árbakka |
Karly Zingsheim |
07.27 |
17 |
Kjalar von Hagenbuch |
Irene Reber |
07.23 |
18 |
Kvistur von Hagenbuch |
Irene Reber |
07.20 |
19 |
Kondór vom Lichtenberg |
Jolly Schrenk |
07.17 |
19 |
Bergur vom Lipperthof |
Christopher Weiss |
07.17 |
19 |
Spaði frá Barkarstöðum |
Thorsten Reisinger |
07.17 |
22 |
Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum |
Lisa Sachs |
07.13 |
23 |
Halla von Heidmoor |
Dr. Thomas Wendt |
07.10 |
24 |
Prins from Creekside Farm |
Shirin Geier |
07.00 |
24 |
Arfur frá Hrygg |
Jonas Hassel |
07.00 |
26 |
Yggdrasil fra Midtlund |
Hauke Wald |
06.87 |
27 |
Gídeon vom Störtal |
Inga Trottenberg |
06.83 |
28 |
Smári frá Strandarhjáleigu |
Thorsten Reisinger |
06.80 |
29 |
Bjartur vom Urstal |
Laura Steffens |
06.77 |
29 |
Pílatus frá Þúfum |
Laura Grimm |
06.77 |
31 |
Þráinn vom Wiedenhof |
Nathalie Schmid |
06.73 |
31 |
Thor vom Graubachhof |
Christian Simmer |
06.73 |
33 |
Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum |
Heike Korter |
06.70 |
34 |
Elja frá Sauðholti 2 |
Johanna Beuk |
06.67 |
34 |
Otur vom Hirtenhof |
Nicole Rubel |
06.67 |
36 |
Manni vom Forstwald |
Marco Nickäs |
06.63 |
37 |
Ari frá Stóra-Hofi |
Thorsten Reisinger |
06.60 |
38 |
Tryggur vom Lipperthof |
Celina Probst |
06.57 |
38 |
Trausti frá Þóroddsstöðum |
Jonas Hassel |
06.57 |
38 |
Dagon von der Osterhöll |
Sophia Henke |
06.57 |
38 |
Ganti frá Vorsabæ II |
Annette Durand |
06.57 |
42 |
Guðmundur fra Gultentorp |
Laura Grimm |
06.50 |
43 |
Kardináli frá Kjartansstöðum |
Maxime Mijnlieff |
06.43 |
43 |
Spes von Vierthohen |
Julia Courtney Reinvee |
06.43 |
45 |
Spes von Töltmyllan |
Lisa Weyand |
06.40 |
46 |
Manni vom Flókaberg |
Sina Günther |
06.37 |
47 |
Harpa frá Fellskoti |
Nathalie Schmid |
06.33 |
47 |
Mist frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 |
Irene Reber |
06.33 |
49 |
Yoda frá Vesturkoti |
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff |
06.27 |
50 |
Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II |
Jule Fülles |
06.17 |
51 |
Hvinur fra Fogedgaarden |
Julia Lüschow |
06.10 |
52 |
Hátign frá Nátthaga |
Sylvia Hemme |
06.00 |
53 |
Vonadís von Töltmyllan |
Shirin Geier |
05.93 |
54 |
Pan vom Vindstaðir |
Antonella Kubella |
05.40 |
55 |
Árvakur - |
Nina Catharina Hinners |
05.23 |
59 |
Amadeus vom Wental |
Sina Günther |
05.17 |