Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum | Lisa Drath | 07.88 |
2 | Gustur vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.71 |
3 | Fannar frá Kvistum | Jana Köthe | 07.24 |
4 | Selur vom Hrafnsholt | Josefin Maier | 07.19 |
5 | Bastian vom Freyelhof | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.98 |
5 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 06.98 |
7 | Skuggi frá Hofi I | Styrmir Árnason | 06.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bastian vom Freyelhof | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.86 |
2 | Spóliant vom Lipperthof | Uli Reber | 06.83 |
3 | Mímir frá Hamrahóli | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 06.81 |
4 | Vaska Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gletting vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 08.39 |
2 | Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi | Olivia Ritschel | 07.94 |
2 | Þokki frá Efstu-Grund | Irene Reber | 07.94 |
4 | Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Drath | 07.67 |
5 | Náttrún vom Forstwald | Anna-Bryndis Zingsheim | 07.61 |
6 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk | 07.50 |
6 | Vág frá Höfðabakka | Uli Reber | 07.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi | Olivia Ritschel | 07.66 |
2 | Naddur vom Schluensee | Anna-Lisa Dorsch | 07.50 |
3 | Orka frá Feti | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.44 |
4 | Sæmd frá Sauðanesi | Katharina Fritsch | 07.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix frá Syðra-Holti | Johanna Tryggvason | 09.00 |
2 | Glæsir vom Gut Wertheim | Jolly Schrenk | 08.75 |
3 | Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 07.63 |
4 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 07.46 |
5 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 07.33 |
6 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 06.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.46 |
2 | Galsi von Faxaból | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 07.21 |
2 | Naskur frá Egilsá | Gerd Flender | 07.21 |
4 | Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu | Christopher Weiss | 07.00 |
5 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lucie Maxheimer | 06.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk | 07.97 |
2 | Fönix frá Syðra-Holti | Johanna Tryggvason | 07.80 |
3 | Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 | Lisa Drath | 07.70 |
4 | Þokki frá Efstu-Grund | Irene Reber | 07.57 |
5 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 07.33 |
6 | Helgi vom Berghof | Marleen Stühler | 07.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 07.47 |
2 | Teigur vom Lindenhof | Laura Steffens | 07.30 |
3 | Hugleikur frá Galtanesi | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.20 |
4 | Bjór von Hagendorf | Susanna Dedecek | 07.13 |
5 | Sykur fra Kvistli | Gerd Flender | 07.03 |
6 | Hallbera frá Hólum | Irene Reber | 06.80 |