Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir frá Hvólsvellir | Tanja Gundlach | 07.22 |
2 | Máttur frá Króki | Daniel Berres | 07.17 |
3 | Gösli | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.11 |
4 | Safir frá Grænumýri | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 07.00 |
5 | Kolfreyja frá Hólakoti | Tanja Henze | 06.89 |
6 | Skyjafákur frá Djupadal | Rosl Rößner | 06.61 |
7 | Bjalli fra Aldenghoor | Walter Feldmann | 06.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safir frá Grænumýri | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 07.00 |
2 | Gola vom Sommerberg | Miriam Lacour | 06.83 |
2 | Depill frá Votmúla | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.83 |
4 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðum | August Beyer | 06.67 |
5 | Reykur frá Kvinglu | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki fra Aldenghoor | Walter Feldmann | 08.22 |
2 | Kappi frá Alftagerði | Irene Reber | 08.17 |
3 | Kolfinna frá Vatnsleysu | Suzan Beuk | 07.72 |
3 | Ofeigur | Jolly Schrenk | 07.72 |
5 | Pytur frá Krossum | Hans-Georg Gundlach | 07.61 |
6 | Snerpa frá Reykjavík | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 07.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfinna frá Vatnsleysu | Suzan Beuk | 07.44 |
2 | Pjakkur frá Torfunesi | August Beyer | 07.39 |
3 | Nör von Aegidienberg | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.28 |
4 | Kátur vom Störtal | Siggi Oskasson | 06.83 |
5 | Hvinur frá Syðra-Fjalli | Nadja Wohllaib | 03.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kappi frá Alftagerði | Irene Reber | 07.90 |
2 | Nökkvi von Cartze | Walter Feldmann | 07.73 |
3 | Ofeigur | Jolly Schrenk | 07.33 |
4 | Ernir frá Eyrarbakka | Helmut Lange | 07.30 |
5 | Hugarburdur vom Guggenberg | Martin Güldner | 07.27 |
6 | Pytur frá Krossum | Hans-Georg Gundlach | 07.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ernir frá Eyrarbakka | Helmut Lange | 07.13 |
2 | Einar | Sandra Bengeser | 07.03 |
3 | Nör von Aegidienberg | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.00 |
4 | Hvinur frá Syðra-Fjalli | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.83 |
5 | Hrafnfaxa vom Guggenberg | Rosl Rößner | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir von Rinkscheid | Karly Zingsheim | 07.55 |
2 | Geysir frá Hvólsvellir | Tanja Gundlach | 07.26 |
3 | Pistill frá Bulandi | Uli Reber | 07.07 |
3 | Reykur frá Kvinglu | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.07 |
5 | Gletta von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 06.88 |
6 | Sæla vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæla vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.93 |
2 | Yngri frá Reykjavík/Kramersbruch | Styrmir Arnason | 06.88 |
3 | Hátið fra Sortehaug | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.74 |
3 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðum | August Beyer | 06.74 |
5 | Svört frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.71 |
6 | Blakkur 1034 Hvítárbakka | Holmgeir Jónsson | 06.41 |
7 | Gerða frá Gerðum | Eva Dyrøy | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fákur frá Holti | Karly Zingsheim | 17.19 |
2 | Svört frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 16.48 |
3 | Feykir von Rinkscheid | Karly Zingsheim | 16.28 |
4 | Feykir | Dieter Becker | 16.22 |
5 | Hárfagri vom Barhof | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 15.06 |
6 | Kolbakur frá Hvassafelli | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 15.05 |
7 | Yngri frá Reykjavík/Kramersbruch | Styrmir Arnason | 15.00 |
8 | Smári frá Borgarhóli | Koki Olason | 14.17 |
9 | Hervar frá Nýjabæ | Heinz Pinsdorf | 13.90 |
10 | Lögg frá Bakka | Irene Reber | 07.83 |