Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæfari frá Hákoti | Lisa Aschauer | 06.36 |
2 | Kæra vom Aschauerhof | Julia Aschauer | 05.40 |
3 | Kolla vom Hülbehof | Lara Vogler | 04.95 |
4 | Vala frá Sólheimum | Lisa Schwemmle | 04.52 |
5 | Baldvin vom Vindstaðir | Ann-Kathrin Bode | 01.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlas vom Ruppiner Hof | Freya Silja Johannsen | 05.67 |
2 | Emilía frá Feti | Jessica Bullinger | 05.00 |
3 | Keimur vom Seitenhof | Celine Müller | 04.92 |
3 | Þráður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Michelle Richter | 04.92 |
5 | Lexía vom Burrishof | Lea Bernauer | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlas vom Ruppiner Hof | Freya Silja Johannsen | 05.84 |
2 | Salómon vom Burrishof | Denise Weingärtner | 05.42 |
3 | Vonarneisti frá Herríðarhóli | Anna Ketteler | 05.38 |
4 | Þráður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Michelle Richter | 05.34 |
5 | Sandra vom Hülbehof | Miriam Wender | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gormur vom Springbachtal | Lena Hofmann | 05.50 |
2 | Saga vom Hrafnsholt | Loisa Eisele | 05.34 |
2 | Hildur vom Mönchhof | Katja Dremluga | 05.34 |
4 | Högnuður vom Altrhein | Max Mußgnug | 04.92 |
5 | Laxi vom Alt-Vogtshof | Antonia Schnell | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hildur vom Mönchhof | Katja Dremluga | 05.50 |
2 | Krapi frá Hjarðarholti | Gabriel Walleshauser | 05.50 |
3 | Gormur vom Springbachtal | Lena Hofmann | 05.29 |
4 | Mjölnir vom Eichenhof 2 | Katharina Schöpfel | 05.25 |
5 | Laxi vom Alt-Vogtshof | Antonia Schnell | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valva frá Vísindahofi | Despina Zoe Meißner | 05.42 |
2 | Gletta vom Vorsenzhof | Hannah Charlotte Müller | 05.42 |
3 | Erla vom Röschbacherhof | Lilith Siegel | 05.25 |
4 | Jór from Anglesey | Lisa-Maria Thiel | 04.84 |
5 | Víðir von Günterscheid | Sophie Waggershauser | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraðbodi vom Wiesenhof | Wiebke Holthoff | 05.67 |
2 | Gletta vom Vorsenzhof | Hannah Charlotte Müller | 05.67 |
3 | Erla vom Röschbacherhof | Lilith Siegel | 05.50 |
4 | Spori von Aegidienberg | Greta Neuhoff | 05.29 |
5 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Nina Kießling | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ægir frá Efri-Hrepp | Frank Heim | 06.93 |
2 | Vaska Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.78 |
3 | Herda vom Panoramahof | Teresa Fuchs | 06.36 |
4 | Ós vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Schmid | 04.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 07.78 |
2 | Jarpur vom Bienwald | Lea Marie Heidinger | 07.22 |
3 | Slapi vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sabrina Kah | 06.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaska Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.25 |
2 | Djákni frá Skriðu | Katja Honnefeller | 06.63 |
3 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.59 |
4 | Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum | Sabine Weiter | 06.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Helgi vom Berghof | Marleen Stühler | 07.87 |
2 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 07.20 |
3 | Jarpur vom Bienwald | Lea Marie Heidinger | 06.97 |
4 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Sandra Weißflog | 06.40 |
5 | Kristall von Mettersbruch | Frank Heim | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Biskup frá Fossi | Marleen Stühler | 06.67 |
2 | Djákni frá Skriðu | Katja Honnefeller | 06.64 |
3 | Hjalti von Áladís | Anke Wirtz | 05.79 |
4 | Valur von Hafnersholt | Lucia Baier | 05.76 |
5 | Elísa von der Sommerweide | Carolina Kissel | 05.59 |
6 | Koltinna frá Lambhaga | Marion Faul | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valur von Hafnersholt | Lucia Baier | 05.74 |
2 | Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Carola Orend | 05.55 |
3 | Agla vom Wiesenhof | Lena Stetzler | 05.48 |
4 | Valíant vom Maischeiderland | Annika König | 05.43 |
5 | Drottning frá Lýtingsstöðum | Lisa Kühn | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvari vom Wiesenhof | Isabelle Fischer | 06.72 |
2 | Kjarni vom Dreisbach | Alina Walleshauser | 06.50 |
3 | Mia aus dem Glasmoor | Ines Hundrieser | 06.28 |
4 | Leikari vom Gut Waldeck | Sabrina Kah | 06.17 |
5 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Sandra Weißflog | 06.00 |
6 | Alda frá Húsafelli 2 | Christopher Weiss | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alda frá Húsafelli 2 | Christopher Weiss | 06.28 |
2 | NN von der Stiftsmühle | Carolina Kissel | 06.22 |
3 | Viðar vom Wagrienhof | Karolin Streule | 06.11 |
4 | Eylimi von Ísafold | Janina Marlen Mickan | 06.00 |
5 | Dagfari vom Hülbehof | Gundula Mattner | 05.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.79 |
2 | Glæsir frá Norður-Götum | Jan Slavetinsky | 05.92 |
2 | Máttur vom Mönchhof | Alexander Herrmann | 05.92 |
4 | Straumur vom Hülbehof | Nicole Raufer | 05.84 |
5 | Diva vom Forstwald | Sabine Weiter | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viðar vom Wagrienhof | Karolin Streule | 06.50 |
2 | Mia aus dem Glasmoor | Ines Hundrieser | 06.23 |
3 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 06.13 |
4 | Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási | Marleen Stühler | 05.93 |
5 | Blæja vom Lipperthof | Britta Heim | 05.90 |
6 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.10 |
2 | Alda frá Húsafelli 2 | Christopher Weiss | 06.03 |
3 | Órator vom Birkenhof | Sandra Keil | 06.00 |
3 | Fröken frá Ármóti | Teresa Fuchs | 06.00 |
5 | Björg Plana | Amrei Sieverts | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blæja vom Lipperthof | Britta Heim | 06.00 |
2 | Valva frá Vísindahofi | Sandra Meißner | 05.92 |
3 | Baldur von Godemoor | Isabelle Fischer | 05.67 |
4 | Litfari vom Röschbacherhof | Carmen Paffrath | 05.59 |
4 | Ós vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Schmid | 05.59 |
4 | Elka vom Lindichwald | Andrea Walleshauser | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litfari vom Röschbacherhof | Carmen Paffrath | 05.84 |
2 | Gustur vom Haselbach | Tobias Schiegl | 05.67 |
3 | Nautilus - | Alexandra Degler | 05.42 |
3 | Benny von Altenbruch | Stephan Mangels | 05.42 |
3 | Nauma von Semriach | Olivia von der Dellen | 05.42 |
3 | Andi vom Hirschgarten | Sonja Erler | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur vom Haselbach | Tobias Schiegl | 05.50 |
2 | Maddóna von der Lindenhöhe | Andrea Stühler | 05.42 |
3 | Hróðmar von Hestagard | Stefanie Lohre | 05.34 |
4 | Fleygur von der Nachtweide | Jasmin Holzwarth | 05.25 |
5 | Svala frá Miðsitju | Melanie Ruppenthal | 05.08 |
6 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 04.83 |
7 | Sólkóngur frá Garði | Tamara Becker | 04.59 |
8 | Prinsessa | Jessica Hartmann | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leikari vom Gut Waldeck | Sabrina Kah | 06.00 |
2 | Gösli frá Garðabæ | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.83 |
3 | Álmur frá Hemlu II | Carola Orend | 05.63 |
4 | Sirius vom Habichthorst | Timo Faul | 05.50 |
5 | Elka vom Lindichwald | Andrea Walleshauser | 05.46 |
6 | Glæsir frá Norður-Götum | Jan Slavetinsky | 04.88 |
7 | Maddóna von der Lindenhöhe | Andrea Stühler | 04.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsir frá Norður-Götum | Jan Slavetinsky | 06.38 |
2 | Fleygur von der Nachtweide | Jasmin Holzwarth | 05.46 |
2 | Sókn frá Ketilsstöðum | Sara Straub | 05.46 |
4 | Gjöf vom Almetal | Anna Eva Schmidt | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bleikstjarni - | Sara Großhans | 05.50 |
2 | Kolskeggur vom Röschbacherhof | Janina Klauda | 05.50 |
3 | Herjann vom Wiesenhof | Claudia Fischer | 05.42 |
4 | Hetja - | Chiara Müller | 04.92 |
5 | Eldir - | Stefanie Schwarz | 04.75 |
6 | Galsi vom Íshof | Julia Pfeiffle | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur vom Haselbach | Tobias Schiegl | 05.88 |
2 | Feykir von der Krähenweide | Stefanie Müllmaier | 05.29 |
3 | Vinur vom Hülbehof | Bianca Zondler | 05.21 |
4 | Jökull vom Burrishof | Jessica Breining | 05.13 |
5 | Núpur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Julia Ebert | 05.08 |
5 | Straumur vom Hülbehof | Nicole Raufer | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jökull vom Burrishof | Jessica Breining | 05.42 |
2 | Nn vom Brandenbüsch | Ariane Fiedler | 05.25 |
3 | Eldir - | Stefanie Schwarz | 05.08 |
4 | Birtingur vom Weierbachtal | Antony Humeniuk | 04.96 |
5 | Bleikstjarni - | Sara Großhans | 03.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kólfur frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk | Lara Vogler | 05.83 |
2 | Sæfari frá Hákoti | Lisa Aschauer | 05.22 |
2 | Völur vom Steinachtal | Hannah Eisele | 05.22 |
4 | Storkur van ´t Groote Veld | Katharina Wizemann | 05.17 |
5 | Farsæll von Sörlaskjól | Mareike Hildenbrand | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraðbodi vom Wiesenhof | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.09 |
2 | Lokkur frá Feti | Katharina Schöpfel | 05.62 |
3 | Hinrik vom Hülbehof | Katrin Seybold | 05.08 |
4 | Kjarnorki - | Ronja Wurst | 04.92 |
5 | Signy - | Florie Marie Martin | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 06.47 |
2 | Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III | Katja Dremluga | 06.17 |
3 | Tobi von Blastur | Lucia Walleshauser | 05.93 |
4 | Kjarni vom Dreisbach | Gabriel Walleshauser | 05.73 |
5 | Kólfur frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk | Lara Vogler | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 06.25 |
2 | Fengur frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Silja Johannsen | 05.59 |
3 | Gandur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Shannon Ehleiter | 05.25 |
4 | Goði vom Lichtenberg | Pia Kaubisch | 05.08 |
5 | Kostur frá Óskarshóli | Kara Sudhof | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vignir frá Syðra-Kolugili | Diana Evdokimova | 06.38 |
2 | Storkur van ´t Groote Veld | Katharina Wizemann | 05.54 |
2 | Gandur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Shannon Ehleiter | 05.54 |
4 | Kostur frá Óskarshóli | Kara Sudhof | 05.50 |
5 | Sporður frá Lönguskák | Dalilah Baumann | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraðbodi vom Wiesenhof | Wiebke Holthoff | 00.00 |
1 | Spori von Aegidienberg | Greta Neuhoff | 00.00 |