Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nugga fra Bjørnhøj | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.67 |
2 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 05.67 |
3 | Kári vom Tannengrund | Simone Fürstenwerth | 05.50 |
3 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.50 |
5 | Hjalti vom Störtal | Kirsten Kruse | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nökkvi fra Søgård | Lena Barghahn | 06.17 |
2 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.88 |
3 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.67 |
4 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.58 |
5 | Vina von Vinkona | Felix Götz | 05.38 |
5 | Skyggnir vom Hochmoor | Finja Krömer | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.67 |
2 | Alfari fra Holla | Melanie Wiese | 05.50 |
3 | Nugga fra Bjørnhøj | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.33 |
4 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.21 |
5 | Stígur vom Basselthof | Anna-Katharina Sandner | 03.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrísla vom Ziegelkamp | Anna Gerster | 06.00 |
2 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 05.67 |
3 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Lissy Stölken | 05.50 |
4 | Gerpla von Hof Osterkamp | Hannah Brandt | 05.25 |
5 | Hafdís von Vinkona | Dean Claußen | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05.79 |
2 | Keila vom Neuhof | Victoria Rohde | 05.67 |
3 | Hamingja von Hochfeldhufe | Franziska Marie Schilling | 05.58 |
3 | Hafdís von Vinkona | Dean Claußen | 05.58 |
5 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Lissy Stölken | 05.54 |
6 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.50 |
7 | Júpiter frá Árbæ | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.17 |
8 | Aska frá Miðhjáleigu | Luna Marleen Jung | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Lissy Stölken | 05.38 |
1 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.38 |
3 | Askur fra Lundgårde | Karolin Bechtler | 05.17 |
4 | Demantur frá Hvítárholti | Luna Marleen Jung | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 05.45 |
2 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 05.43 |
3 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 04.83 |
3 | Sæli vom Uhlensegen | Kristin Guhl | 04.83 |
5 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 04.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askja vom Draumur | Sophie Tucholski | 06.06 |
2 | Rúna vom Störtal | Birgit Glüsing | 05.72 |
3 | Gári von Faxaból | Natalie Steinbach | 05.61 |
3 | Fríða von Solarhus | Lissy Stölken | 05.61 |
5 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Liane Rohlfing | 05.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Breyting von Vierthohen | Sophie Tucholski | 05.92 |
2 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.75 |
2 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.75 |
2 | Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku | Lina Klaskala | 05.75 |
5 | Svarta-Svandís vom Störtal | Sonja Böcker | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askja vom Draumur | Sophie Tucholski | 06.03 |
2 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 06.03 |
3 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 05.77 |
4 | Neisti vom Schloßberg | Lea Marie Lehnert | 05.47 |
5 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nökkvi fra Søgård | Lena Eilers | 05.83 |
2 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 05.33 |
3 | Smári von Seppensen | Mirja Hobus-Kuschel | 05.08 |
4 | Skjanni vom Tannengrund | Melanie Dunaiski | 05.00 |
5 | Hnoss vom Uhlenhof | Angela Lehnert | 04.92 |
6 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Cornelia Dreier | 04.58 |