Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gaupnir vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.02 |
2 | Hvöt von Steinforth | Lea Marie Heidinger | 05.00 |
3 | Huld vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 04.86 |
4 | Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II | Alina Frank | 04.57 |
5 | Ós vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Schmid | 03.98 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinadis vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.06 |
2 | Þula frá Völlum | Laura Scherer | 06.00 |
3 | Galsi frá Halakoti | Clara Furrer | 05.89 |
4 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.67 |
5 | Lóa frá Álfhólum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Alice Schofield | 06.21 |
2 | Allegria vom Guggenberg | Kay Rechten | 06.04 |
3 | Hinrik vom Hülbehof | Svenja Erdmann | 05.46 |
4 | Gaupnir vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 04.84 |
5 | Prati frá Borg | Anna Sophia Prößl | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Josje Bahl | 07.20 |
2 | Sinadis vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.43 |
3 | Picasso frá Halldórsstöðum | Sophie Gröger | 06.07 |
4 | Kára vom Neddernhof | Alice Schofield | 05.93 |
5 | Galsi frá Halakoti | Clara Furrer | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sunna | Jana Jörger | 06.00 |
2 | Ós vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Schmid | 05.59 |
3 | Bróðir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Melanie Martin | 05.50 |
4 | Vala frá Sólheimum | Lisa Schwemmle | 05.34 |
5 | Sigur Ros | Nela Köberer | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarnorka vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.13 |
2 | Dásemd vom Rittershof | Jana Kohl | 06.00 |
3 | Vala frá Sólheimum | Lisa Schwemmle | 05.38 |
4 | Kobbi vom Mooswaldhof | Miriam Stumpp | 05.29 |
5 | Kraflar vom Neuhof | Katharina Strehl | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Riddari frá Breiðholti | Marilyn Thoma | 05.92 |
2 | Dimma vom Hülbehof | Svenja Erdmann | 05.50 |
3 | Gárun vom Rezatgrund | Rebecca Bauer | 05.42 |
4 | Jóka vom Wiesenhof | Tahia Pia Müller | 05.00 |
5 | Huld vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sunna | Jana Jörger | 06.08 |
2 | Gárun vom Rezatgrund | Rebecca Bauer | 05.54 |
3 | Snjall frá Egilsá | Silke Hölle | 05.46 |
3 | Eldur vom Alt-Vogtshof | Robin Capezzera | 05.46 |
5 | Gletta vom Alpenhof | Alicia Netzer | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur von der Igelsburg | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.67 |
2 | Hrafnar vom Neuhof | Michelle Taschew | 06.50 |
3 | Númi von der Krähenweide | Lena Christl | 06.28 |
4 | Fenja vom Derkingshof | Nicole Marina Ess | 05.50 |
5 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Lena Christl | 06.14 |
2 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Elena Walter | 05.63 |
3 | Frábær | Elisa Walter | 05.47 |
4 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamren frá Skjóðu | Diana Evdokimova | 06.00 |
2 | Penni frá Kirkjubæ | Ladina Füss | 05.58 |
3 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 05.50 |
4 | Una frá Stóra-Hofi | Nicole Marina Ess | 05.42 |
5 | Hákon vom Pfaffenbuck II | Luisa Heller | 05.09 |
6 | Hylling vom Burrishof | Anja Lehner | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir frá Garði | Simone Strehl | 05.88 |
2 | Penni frá Kirkjubæ | Ladina Füss | 05.75 |
3 | Una frá Stóra-Hofi | Nicole Marina Ess | 05.54 |
4 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 05.46 |
5 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Æsa vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nathalie Müller | 05.42 |
2 | Bleikstjarni | Vanessa Häußermann | 05.42 |
3 | Prýði-Rún vom Behrenland | Cedric Baus | 05.00 |
4 | Leidis vom Mönchhof | Ayana Gelmar | 04.84 |
5 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Una Dobler | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Neisti frá Hávarsstöðum | Marie Dischinger | 05.92 |
2 | Tyra du Schlossmatt | Anouk Marquenie | 05.63 |
3 | Æsa vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nathalie Müller | 05.08 |
4 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Julia Klenk | 05.04 |
5 | Hera vom Mönchhof | Phyllis Muth | 04.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 05.75 |
2 | Hljómur frá Strandarhöfði | Lilli Schneider | 05.75 |
3 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Rosalie Heller | 05.25 |
4 | Vopni frá Midhúsum | Anthea Hartmann | 04.84 |
4 | Snarpur vom Schlierbachtal | Sofie Wörner | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hljómur frá Strandarhöfði | Lilli Schneider | 05.96 |
2 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 05.92 |
3 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Rosalie Heller | 05.17 |
4 | Snarpur vom Schlierbachtal | Sofie Wörner | 04.92 |
5 | Vopni frá Midhúsum | Anthea Hartmann | 04.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck | Vanessa Reisinger | 07.71 |
2 | Kyndill fra Tjenergården | Karin Heller | 07.55 |
3 | Freymóður vom Wiesenhof | Kaspar Holweger | 06.86 |
4 | Freyr frá Votmúla 1 | Uwe Brenner | 05.72 |
5 | Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól | Oliver Egli | 04.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Víðir frá Lynghaga | Cristina Daniele | 08.06 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Pfaffenbuck II | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.78 |
3 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 07.33 |
4 | Gautrekur frá Torfastöðum | Eva Menzinger | 07.17 |
5 | Breki frá Borg | Frank Heim | 07.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu | Caroline Wyser | 07.75 |
2 | Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof | Sina Lacour | 07.42 |
3 | Snotur frá Vatnshömrum | Martin Heller | 07.25 |
4 | Máttur vom Mönchhof | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.17 |
5 | Stimpill frá Vatni | Inga Müller | 06.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Högnuður vom Wiesenhof | Rebecca Joos | 07.57 |
2 | Gramur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Tobias Duffner | 07.27 |
3 | Dengsi frá Selfossi | Oliver Egli | 07.26 |
3 | Víðir frá Lynghaga | Cristina Daniele | 07.26 |
5 | Ás von Kirschgartshausen | Katrin Reinert | 07.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix von der Krähenweide | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 06.59 |
2 | Hekla frá Efsta-Seli | Frank Heim | 06.14 |
3 | Brimnir frá Ketilsstöðum | Martina Giezendanner | 06.00 |
4 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 05.86 |
5 | Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Carola Orend | 05.81 |
6 | Frá zur Sommerweide | Carolina Kissel | 04.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Carola Orend | 05.14 |
7 | Kátína vom Chateau d´Eau | Fabian Rittig | 04.69 |
8 | Sóla von Roderath | Sarah Geier | 04.60 |
9 | Snörp vom Pfaffenbuck II | Alina Walleshauser | 04.38 |
10 | Kóngur vom Lichtenberg | Juliane Schmid | 04.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Huginn frá Hásæti | Frank Heim | 06.67 |
2 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Sandra Weißflog | 06.44 |
3 | Alvari vom Wiesenhof | Isabelle Fischer | 06.33 |
4 | Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof | Björn Reinert | 06.22 |
5 | Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum | Kira Güldner | 05.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampi vom Mooswaldhof | Sarah Geier | 07.25 |
2 | Skuggi från Kolungens Gård 2 | Martin Heller | 07.08 |
3 | Táta vom Heesberg | Bernhard Podlech | 06.84 |
4 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.58 |
5 | Dagbjartur vom Wiesenhof | Uwe Brenner | 06.54 |
6 | Teigur | Jana Karcher | 06.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Dagbjartur vom Wiesenhof | Uwe Brenner | 06.42 |
7 | Brimnir frá Ketilsstöðum | Martina Giezendanner | 06.25 |
8 | Æsa vom Aschauerhof | Belinda Dettinger | 05.88 |
9 | Svartur vom Gut Tiergarten | Marco Rieck | 05.29 |
10 | Loftur von Sachsengang I | Philip Straub | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri von Glashütte | Paula Bock | 06.60 |
2 | Alvari vom Wiesenhof | Isabelle Fischer | 06.43 |
3 | Vonarneisti vom Wiesenhof | Rebecca Joos | 06.40 |
4 | Huginn frá Hásæti | Frank Heim | 06.33 |
5 | Glampi vom Mooswaldhof | Sarah Geier | 06.17 |
6 | Eros frá Hemlu I | Melanie Müller | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Sindri von Glashütte | Paula Bock | 06.37 |
7 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 06.27 |
8 | Alvör vom Barghof | Rebecca Joos | 06.10 |
9 | Máttur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.97 |
10 | Öngull vom Hülbehof | Maren Adis | 05.93 |
10 | Tjaldur von Himmighausen | Stephanie Krüger | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svölnir vom Bärenfilz | Sabrina Bauer | 05.48 |
2 | Mímir frá Miðtúni | Janina Marlen Mickan | 05.12 |
3 | Elvis frá Leirulæk | Lena Dörrer | 04.19 |
4 | Skáfeti vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 04.00 |
4 | Fantasía frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Lisa Maleen Burghardt | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tjaldur von Himmighausen | Stephanie Krüger | 06.08 |
2 | Höður vom Erichshof | Andrea Walleshauser | 05.92 |
3 | Sóla von Roderath | Sarah Geier | 05.84 |
4 | Kúmen frá Móeiðarhvoli | Kim Louis | 05.59 |
5 | Ottó frá Höfða | Anne Werner | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 06.21 |
2 | Uggi frá Langholti | Ellen Richter | 06.17 |
3 | Erna frá Skíðbakka III | Gudrun Völkl | 05.88 |
4 | Hákon | Carina Poser | 05.79 |
4 | Sigð frá Árbakka | Carolina Kissel | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otra vom Mönchhof | Gina Markovitz | 05.83 |
2 | Bleikstjarni | Sara Großhans | 05.75 |
2 | Öngull vom Hülbehof | Maren Adis | 05.75 |
2 | Birtingur von Allenbach | Tina Schaich | 05.75 |
5 | Vænting von der Bärenwiese | Sabrina Gilly | 05.50 |
6 | Bragur frá Austurkoti | Stephan Brassel | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Birtingur von Allenbach | Tina Schaich | 05.67 |
7 | Gletta vom Vorsenzhof | Barbara Müller-Kuntz | 05.25 |
7 | Ófeigur fra Risnalund | Janine Decsi | 05.25 |
9 | Refja vom Wiesenhof | Annabel Mack | 05.00 |
9 | Hilmir-Snær vom Pfaffenbuck II | Gina Markovitz | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otra vom Mönchhof | Gina Markovitz | 05.88 |
2 | Fleygur von der Nachtweide | Jasmin Holzwarth | 05.50 |
3 | Bleikstjarni | Sara Großhans | 05.42 |
4 | Ófeigur fra Risnalund | Janine Decsi | 05.33 |
5 | Eylimi von Ísafold | Janina Marlen Mickan | 05.12 |
6 | Fótur vom Schurrenhof | Sina Schwegler | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Eylimi von Ísafold | Janina Marlen Mickan | 05.71 |
7 | Funa vom Alt-Vogtshof | Barbara Müller-Kuntz | 05.54 |
8 | Vænting von der Bärenwiese | Sabrina Gilly | 05.38 |
9 | Gynir vom Adlerhorst | Lydia Stahl | 05.29 |
10 | Núpur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Julia Ebert | 05.00 |
11 | Hilmir-Snær vom Pfaffenbuck II | Gina Markovitz | 04.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.24 |
2 | Hylling vom Burrishof | Anja Lehner | 05.31 |
3 | Arna vom Forstwald | Daniel Schofield | 05.29 |
4 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Alice Schofield | 04.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyðir von der Krähenweide | Olivia Ritschel | 07.61 |
2 | Gamma vom Moarschusterhof | Franziska Hunz | 06.72 |
3 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Leonie Kesenheimer | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snotra vom Neddernhof | Kathrin Meier | 07.08 |
2 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.67 |
3 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.63 |
4 | Arna vom Forstwald | Daniel Schofield | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyðir von der Krähenweide | Olivia Ritschel | 07.20 |
2 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.90 |
3 | Gandur von der Igelsburg | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.67 |
4 | Prati frá Borg | Anna Sophia Prößl | 06.37 |
5 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 06.16 |