Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pæja vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.58 |
2 | Kjarnorka vom Altenbruch | Leonie Sulzer | 05.42 |
3 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.25 |
4 | Ljosta vom Bärenfilz | Katharina Fratzscher | 05.17 |
5 | Lenja von Heidmoor | Nathalie Müller | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.79 |
2 | Ára fra Moseskovgård | Nathalie Müller | 05.79 |
3 | Ljosta vom Bärenfilz | Katharina Fratzscher | 05.75 |
4 | Kjarnorka vom Altenbruch | Leonie Sulzer | 05.58 |
5 | Erlingur von Gut Tiergarten | Lara Helena Niemann | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Klöpp frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Adrian Mallison | 04.63 |
2 | Isingur von Prevorst | Lenya Wurst | 04.38 |
3 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Johanna Löffler | 03.79 |
4 | Vignir frá Syðra-Kolugili | Carolina Oetker-Kast | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigur von Oed | Patricia Olschimke | 06.29 |
2 | Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.07 |
3 | Vindur vom Bärenfilz | Pauline Lorenz-Meyer | 06.05 |
4 | Viðar von Möllenbronn | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.88 |
5 | Flóki frá Stað | Kai Anna Braun | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gæfa vom Rezatgrund | Gudrun Völkl | 06.83 |
2 | Ilmur frá Fornusöndum | Barla Isenbügel | 06.44 |
2 | Sjónhverfing frá Vísindahofi | Uwe Brenner | 06.44 |
4 | Þorsteinn vom Mönchhof | Rica Zschorsch | 05.61 |
5 | Frekna frá Koltursey | Hannah Wolf | 05.56 |
6 | Fjötra vom Grenzland | Johanna Ständker | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aría frá Austurási | Andreas Höpfner | 06.67 |
2 | Hvöt von Steinforth | Lea Marie Heidinger | 06.25 |
3 | Jósteinn frá Vakurstöðum | Petra Gastl | 05.88 |
4 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Andre Samplawski | 05.54 |
5 | Partur frá Byggðarhorni | Sandra Zippo | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þráinn frá Sunnuholti | Marie Julia Trenschel | 06.30 |
2 | Ilmur frá Fornusöndum | Barla Isenbügel | 06.23 |
3 | Órator vom Birkenhof | Sandra Keil | 06.03 |
4 | Fjötra vom Grenzland | Johanna Ständker | 05.93 |
5 | Óskar fra Fauskjær | Kathleen Matschas | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Venus vom Klausenberg | Kai Anna Braun | 05.25 |
2 | Gefjun vom Maischeiderland | Sara Pfister | 05.25 |
3 | Flaumur fra Tindsgarði | Sina Schwegler | 04.92 |
4 | Sharadie von der Waydbrink | Larissa Nadine Wüst | 04.75 |
5 | Líf von Hafnersholt | Lara Vogler | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kronika frá Blesastöðum 1A | Barla Isenbügel | 05.96 |
2 | Gefjun vom Maischeiderland | Sara Pfister | 05.46 |
3 | Líf von Hafnersholt | Lara Vogler | 05.29 |
4 | Undri vom Rezatgrund | Sabine Hecke | 04.54 |
5 | Liftingur vom Otterwald | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nýpa vom Lipperthof | Nicole Hopf | 05.67 |
2 | Undri vom Rezatgrund | Sabine Hecke | 05.50 |
3 | Skráma von der Ellbachhöhe | Christina Sendef | 05.42 |
4 | Haraldur von Riedelsbach | Jasmin Steinmüller | 05.17 |
5 | Skyggnir frá Skeiðvöllum | Ann-Kristin Jacob | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gloí vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa Theresa Kleinschwärzer | 05.67 |
2 | Nýpa vom Lipperthof | Nicole Hopf | 05.25 |
3 | Haraldur von Riedelsbach | Jasmin Steinmüller | 05.08 |
4 | Ómar vom Schluensee 2 | Patrick Müller | 04.79 |
5 | Gígjar vom Hemsberg | Magnus Neumann | 04.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gloí vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa Theresa Kleinschwärzer | 05.42 |
2 | Serafína von Sunnaholt | Sabrina Schmuttermair | 05.17 |
3 | Jökull vom Burrishof | Jessica Breining | 04.83 |
4 | Katla vom Dreisbach | Lara Dörrer | 04.67 |
5 | Nökkvi frá Auðkúlu | Nadja Rothärmel | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lenja von Heidmoor | Nathalie Müller | 04.78 |
2 | Skráma von der Ellbachhöhe | Christina Sendef | 04.60 |
3 | Snælda von Bachäcker | Sophie Waggershauser | 04.50 |
4 | Erlingur von Gut Tiergarten | Lara Helena Niemann | 03.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.48 |
2 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 05.90 |
3 | Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 05.79 |
4 | Sváfnir frá Söguey | Lilith Siegel | 04.79 |
5 | Erpur frá Brimnesi | Klara Popp | 04.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 05.97 |
2 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 05.33 |
3 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 05.13 |
4 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Hannah Charlotte Müller | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stimpill frá Hestheimum | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.21 |
2 | Ágúst vom Bienwald | Josephine Wunderlich | 05.67 |
3 | Sorta von Oed | Silja Mallison | 05.12 |
4 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 04.86 |
5 | Kjarnorki von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 04.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 06.39 |
2 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 06.06 |
3 | Fagur vom Moarschusterhof | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.56 |
4 | Tývar vom Forstwald | Laura Sophie Dills | 05.17 |
5 | Vogun frá Sauðanesi | Maya Waller | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stimpill frá Hestheimum | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.21 |
2 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 05.75 |
3 | Glaumur vom Törring | Jennifer Märkl | 05.67 |
4 | Stormur vom Törring | Anna Heiss | 04.75 |
5 | Erpur frá Brimnesi | Klara Popp | 02.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 06.10 |
2 | Tývar vom Forstwald | Laura Sophie Dills | 05.97 |
3 | Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 | Sophie Waggershauser | 05.60 |
4 | Esja vom Bienwald | Katharina Wizemann | 05.40 |
5 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Helena Konzok | 04.67 |
6 | Valva frá Vísindahofi | Despina Zoe Meißner | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó vom Mönchhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.55 |
2 | Hjalti von Áladís | Anke Wirtz | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 06.39 |
2 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 06.00 |
3 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 05.78 |
4 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Hannah Charlotte Müller | 05.00 |
5 | Vörður frá Miðási | Kilian Bucher | 04.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gæfa vom Rezatgrund | Gudrun Völkl | 06.97 |
2 | Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum | Kira Güldner | 06.53 |