Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pæja vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.58 |
2 | Kjarnorka vom Altenbruch | Leonie Sulzer | 05.42 |
3 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.25 |
4 | Ljosta vom Bärenfilz | Katharina Fratzscher | 05.17 |
5 | Lenja von Heidmoor | Nathalie Müller | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pæja vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.53 |
2 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.27 |
3 | Garpur vom Neuhof | Selina Oberauer | 05.17 |
4 | Kjarnorka vom Altenbruch | Leonie Sulzer | 05.10 |
4 | Ljosta vom Bärenfilz | Katharina Fratzscher | 05.10 |
6 | Lenja von Heidmoor | Nathalie Müller | 05.00 |
7 | Salómon vom Burrishof | Denise Weingärtner | 04.93 |
8 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 04.90 |
9 | Nysa vom Rebberg | Nele Polzer | 04.83 |
10 | Sörli von Hagenbuch | Leonie Kröger | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.79 |
2 | Ára fra Moseskovgård | Nathalie Müller | 05.79 |
3 | Ljosta vom Bärenfilz | Katharina Fratzscher | 05.75 |
4 | Kjarnorka vom Altenbruch | Leonie Sulzer | 05.58 |
5 | Erlingur von Gut Tiergarten | Lara Helena Niemann | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljosta vom Bärenfilz | Katharina Fratzscher | 05.60 |
2 | Erlingur von Gut Tiergarten | Lara Helena Niemann | 05.57 |
3 | Garpur vom Neuhof | Selina Oberauer | 05.30 |
3 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.30 |
5 | Ára fra Moseskovgård | Nathalie Müller | 05.17 |
6 | Kjarnorka vom Altenbruch | Leonie Sulzer | 05.10 |
7 | Sýn vom Schlierbachtal | Sofie Wörner | 05.07 |
8 | Skuld vom Schlierbachtal | Sofie Wörner | 04.70 |
8 | Nysa vom Rebberg | Nele Polzer | 04.70 |
10 | Framdís frá Árbakka | Hannah Hagler | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laufi vom Lipperthof | Karoline Wizemann | 05.53 |
2 | Vignir frá Syðra-Kolugili | Carolina Oetker-Kast | 05.27 |
3 | Snjall von der Lechleite | Ameli Buchwieser | 05.10 |
4 | Klöpp frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Adrian Mallison | 04.93 |
5 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Johanna Löffler | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Klöpp frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Adrian Mallison | 04.63 |
2 | Isingur von Prevorst | Lenya Wurst | 04.38 |
3 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Johanna Löffler | 03.79 |
4 | Vignir frá Syðra-Kolugili | Carolina Oetker-Kast | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ástríða vom Röschbacherhof | Despina Zoe Meißner | 05.37 |
2 | Táta vom Gut Waldeck | Karoline Wizemann | 05.23 |
3 | Isingur von Prevorst | Lenya Wurst | 04.83 |
4 | Vignir frá Syðra-Kolugili | Carolina Oetker-Kast | 04.80 |
5 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Johanna Löffler | 04.60 |
6 | Klöpp frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Adrian Mallison | 04.43 |
7 | Ísing vom Lipperthof | Paula Hilpert | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garún vom Rezatgrund | Valerie Völkl | 05.80 |
2 | Glódís vom Panoramahof 2 | Ida Millian | 05.70 |
3 | Lind de Fakur | Charlotte Völkl | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þór von Möllenbronn | Anna Krause | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05.53 |
2 | Lambarjómi z Punktur | Pia Lipp | 05.27 |
3 | Gáski frá Ketu | Lara Alcca Galdos | 04.80 |
4 | Þór von Möllenbronn | Anna Krause | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05.97 |
2 | Gáski frá Ketu | Lara Alcca Galdos | 05.27 |
3 | Lambarjómi z Punktur | Pia Lipp | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garún vom Rezatgrund | Valerie Völkl | 05.70 |
2 | Gola frá Bakkakoti | Nathan Orend | 05.60 |
3 | Darri frá Strandarhöfði | Emilia Martens | 05.57 |
4 | Lind de Fakur | Charlotte Völkl | 05.50 |
5 | Glódís vom Panoramahof 2 | Ida Millian | 05.37 |
6 | Fríða vom Forstwald | Lilja Marie Warschawski | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glódís vom Panoramahof 2 | Ida Millian | 05.87 |
2 | Garún vom Rezatgrund | Valerie Völkl | 05.70 |
3 | Darri frá Strandarhöfði | Emilia Martens | 05.33 |
4 | Lind de Fakur | Charlotte Völkl | 05.23 |
5 | Fríða vom Forstwald | Lilja Marie Warschawski | 05.13 |
6 | Gola frá Bakkakoti | Nathan Orend | 02.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bára vom Grenzland | Katja Wieland | 05.80 |
2 | Isingur von Prevorst | Lovis Anna Link | 05.60 |
3 | Gloí vom Brandenbüsch | Leni Kleinschwärzer | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigur von Oed | Patricia Olschimke | 06.29 |
2 | Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.07 |
3 | Vindur vom Bärenfilz | Pauline Lorenz-Meyer | 06.05 |
4 | Viðar von Möllenbronn | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.88 |
5 | Flóki frá Stað | Kai Anna Braun | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.53 |
2 | Sigur von Oed | Patricia Olschimke | 06.37 |
3 | Viðar von Möllenbronn | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.13 |
4 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Andre Samplawski | 05.93 |
5 | Flóki frá Stað | Kai Anna Braun | 05.90 |
5 | Vindur vom Bärenfilz | Pauline Lorenz-Meyer | 05.90 |
7 | Galsína vom Burrishof | Miriam Schaich | 05.50 |
8 | Sefja vom Burrishof | Miriam Schaich | 05.27 |
9 | Þorsteinn vom Mönchhof | Rica Zschorsch | 04.97 |
10 | Katla vom Dreisbach | Lara Dörrer | 04.77 |
11 | Emil vom Ohetal | Wiebke Martens | 04.73 |
11 | Hvöt von Steinforth | Lea Marie Heidinger | 04.73 |
13 | Fína von Hafnersholt | Steffi Reichhard | 04.50 |
14 | Næla frá Stóra-Hofi | Tanja Anglhuber | 04.37 |
15 | Hilmar vom Bartenstein | Alina Frank | 03.73 |
16 | Jósteinn frá Vakurstöðum | Petra Gastl | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gæfa vom Rezatgrund | Gudrun Völkl | 06.83 |
2 | Ilmur frá Fornusöndum | Barla Isenbügel | 06.44 |
2 | Sjónhverfing frá Vísindahofi | Uwe Brenner | 06.44 |
4 | Þorsteinn vom Mönchhof | Rica Zschorsch | 05.61 |
5 | Frekna frá Koltursey | Hannah Wolf | 05.56 |
6 | Fjötra vom Grenzland | Johanna Ständker | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gæfa vom Rezatgrund | Gudrun Völkl | 06.73 |
2 | Sjónhverfing frá Vísindahofi | Uwe Brenner | 06.37 |
3 | Ilmur frá Fornusöndum | Barla Isenbügel | 06.10 |
4 | Kronika frá Blesastöðum 1A | Barla Isenbügel | 05.83 |
5 | Frekna frá Koltursey | Hannah Wolf | 05.67 |
6 | Þorsteinn vom Mönchhof | Rica Zschorsch | 05.60 |
6 | Fjötra vom Grenzland | Johanna Ständker | 05.60 |
8 | Laufi vom Lipperthof | Anja Kowalewski | 05.50 |
9 | Glæsir frá Norður-Götum | Jan Slavetinsky | 05.33 |
9 | Þráinn frá Sunnuholti | Marie Julia Trenschel | 05.33 |
11 | Signý vom Birkenhof 2 | Olivia von der Dellen | 04.93 |
12 | Þrymur vom Hainzberg | Robert Lukas | 01.27 |
13 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 00.00 |
13 | Litla-Skíma vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aría frá Austurási | Andreas Höpfner | 06.67 |
2 | Hvöt von Steinforth | Lea Marie Heidinger | 06.25 |
3 | Jósteinn frá Vakurstöðum | Petra Gastl | 05.88 |
4 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Andre Samplawski | 05.54 |
5 | Partur frá Byggðarhorni | Sandra Zippo | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aría frá Austurási | Andreas Höpfner | 05.97 |
2 | Hvöt von Steinforth | Lea Marie Heidinger | 05.80 |
3 | Sigur von Oed | Patricia Olschimke | 05.47 |
4 | Jósteinn frá Vakurstöðum | Petra Gastl | 05.43 |
5 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Andre Samplawski | 05.33 |
6 | Snævar frá Útnyrðingsstöðum | Barbara Meier | 05.23 |
7 | Partur frá Byggðarhorni | Sandra Zippo | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þráinn frá Sunnuholti | Marie Julia Trenschel | 06.30 |
2 | Ilmur frá Fornusöndum | Barla Isenbügel | 06.23 |
3 | Órator vom Birkenhof | Sandra Keil | 06.03 |
4 | Fjötra vom Grenzland | Johanna Ständker | 05.93 |
5 | Óskar fra Fauskjær | Kathleen Matschas | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þráinn frá Sunnuholti | Marie Julia Trenschel | 05.90 |
2 | Órator vom Birkenhof | Sandra Keil | 05.87 |
3 | Fjötra vom Grenzland | Johanna Ständker | 05.83 |
3 | Ilmur frá Fornusöndum | Barla Isenbügel | 05.83 |
5 | Óskar fra Fauskjær | Kathleen Matschas | 05.77 |
6 | Partur frá Byggðarhorni | Sandra Zippo | 05.73 |
7 | Laufi vom Lipperthof | Anja Kowalewski | 05.57 |
8 | Ásmundur von Plarenga | Barbara Meier | 05.53 |
8 | Þrymur vom Hainzberg | Robert Lukas | 05.53 |
10 | Kristall frá Strandarhöfði | Ina Kanov | 05.10 |
11 | Þruð von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Julia Stollenmaier | 04.90 |
12 | Signý vom Birkenhof 2 | Olivia von der Dellen | 04.43 |
13 | Skyggnir frá Skeiðvöllum | Ann-Kristin Jacob | 04.07 |
14 | Litla-Skíma vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Venus vom Klausenberg | Kai Anna Braun | 05.25 |
2 | Gefjun vom Maischeiderland | Sara Pfister | 05.25 |
3 | Flaumur fra Tindsgarði | Sina Schwegler | 04.92 |
4 | Sharadie von der Waydbrink | Larissa Nadine Wüst | 04.75 |
5 | Líf von Hafnersholt | Lara Vogler | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svarta Kría d´Auas Sparsas | Barbara Meier | 05.80 |
2 | Líf von Hafnersholt | Lara Vogler | 05.20 |
3 | Draumur fra Guldbæk | Barbara Meier | 05.10 |
3 | Gefjun vom Maischeiderland | Sara Pfister | 05.10 |
5 | Sharadie von der Waydbrink | Larissa Nadine Wüst | 04.80 |
6 | Flaumur fra Tindsgarði | Sina Schwegler | 04.77 |
7 | Venus vom Klausenberg | Kai Anna Braun | 04.63 |
8 | Fló vom Wendalinushof | Ronja Borell | 03.93 |
9 | Magnús vom Pfaffenbuck II | Alina Frank | 03.83 |
10 | Óskar vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 00.00 |
10 | Mánadís vom Panoramablick | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 00.00 |
10 | Bára vom Grenzland | Sophie Gröger | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kronika frá Blesastöðum 1A | Barla Isenbügel | 05.96 |
2 | Gefjun vom Maischeiderland | Sara Pfister | 05.46 |
3 | Líf von Hafnersholt | Lara Vogler | 05.29 |
4 | Undri vom Rezatgrund | Sabine Hecke | 04.54 |
5 | Liftingur vom Otterwald | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Undri vom Rezatgrund | Sabine Hecke | 06.10 |
2 | Svarta Kría d´Auas Sparsas | Barbara Meier | 05.97 |
3 | Kronika frá Blesastöðum 1A | Barla Isenbügel | 05.87 |
4 | Líf von Hafnersholt | Lara Vogler | 05.50 |
5 | Magnús vom Pfaffenbuck II | Alina Frank | 05.40 |
6 | Liftingur vom Otterwald | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 05.30 |
7 | Gefjun vom Maischeiderland | Sara Pfister | 05.13 |
8 | Frekna frá Koltursey | Hannah Wolf | 03.90 |
9 | Óskar vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nýpa vom Lipperthof | Nicole Hopf | 05.67 |
2 | Undri vom Rezatgrund | Sabine Hecke | 05.50 |
3 | Skráma von der Ellbachhöhe | Christina Sendef | 05.42 |
4 | Haraldur von Riedelsbach | Jasmin Steinmüller | 05.17 |
5 | Skyggnir frá Skeiðvöllum | Ann-Kristin Jacob | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skyggnir frá Skeiðvöllum | Ann-Kristin Jacob | 05.37 |
1 | Nýpa vom Lipperthof | Nicole Hopf | 05.37 |
3 | Haraldur von Riedelsbach | Jasmin Steinmüller | 05.33 |
3 | Undri vom Rezatgrund | Sabine Hecke | 05.33 |
5 | Skráma von der Ellbachhöhe | Christina Sendef | 05.20 |
6 | Gígjar vom Hemsberg | Magnus Neumann | 05.17 |
6 | Hákon frá Árbakka | Janika Breining | 05.17 |
8 | Fína von Hafnersholt | Steffi Reichhard | 05.10 |
9 | Baldur von Bachäcker | Sonja Waggershauser | 04.50 |
10 | Þruð von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Julia Stollenmaier | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gloí vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa Theresa Kleinschwärzer | 05.67 |
2 | Nýpa vom Lipperthof | Nicole Hopf | 05.25 |
3 | Haraldur von Riedelsbach | Jasmin Steinmüller | 05.08 |
4 | Ómar vom Schluensee 2 | Patrick Müller | 04.79 |
5 | Gígjar vom Hemsberg | Magnus Neumann | 04.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gloí vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa Theresa Kleinschwärzer | 05.63 |
2 | Ómar vom Schluensee 2 | Patrick Müller | 05.57 |
2 | Nýpa vom Lipperthof | Nicole Hopf | 05.57 |
4 | Haraldur von Riedelsbach | Jasmin Steinmüller | 05.27 |
5 | Gígjar vom Hemsberg | Magnus Neumann | 05.10 |
6 | Skráma von der Ellbachhöhe | Christina Sendef | 05.07 |
7 | Jökull vom Burrishof | Janika Breining | 05.03 |
7 | Hákon frá Árbakka | Jessica Breining | 05.03 |
9 | Fló vom Wendalinushof | Ronja Borell | 04.90 |
9 | Baldur von Bachäcker | Sonja Waggershauser | 04.90 |
11 | Flaumur fra Tindsgarði | Sina Schwegler | 04.83 |
12 | Gambra vom Neuforst | Sara Pfister | 04.77 |
13 | Serafína von Sunnaholt | Sabrina Schmuttermair | 04.60 |
14 | Greinir frá Grafarkoti | Michaela Bucher | 04.50 |
15 | Sharadie von der Waydbrink | Larissa Nadine Wüst | 04.30 |
16 | Nökkvi frá Auðkúlu | Nadja Rothärmel | 03.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gloí vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa Theresa Kleinschwärzer | 05.42 |
2 | Serafína von Sunnaholt | Sabrina Schmuttermair | 05.17 |
3 | Jökull vom Burrishof | Jessica Breining | 04.83 |
4 | Katla vom Dreisbach | Lara Dörrer | 04.67 |
5 | Nökkvi frá Auðkúlu | Nadja Rothärmel | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gloí vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa Theresa Kleinschwärzer | 05.77 |
2 | Einar vom Wolfsgraben | Kathrin Girr | 05.37 |
3 | Jökull vom Burrishof | Jessica Breining | 05.10 |
4 | Serafína von Sunnaholt | Sabrina Schmuttermair | 05.00 |
5 | Katla vom Dreisbach | Lara Dörrer | 04.93 |
6 | Nökkvi frá Auðkúlu | Nadja Rothärmel | 04.63 |
7 | Litla Iða vom Reindlbauerhof | Astrid Neumann | 04.43 |
8 | Nykur vom Vindstaðir | Julia Paintner | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lenja von Heidmoor | Nathalie Müller | 04.78 |
2 | Skráma von der Ellbachhöhe | Christina Sendef | 04.60 |
3 | Snælda von Bachäcker | Sophie Waggershauser | 04.50 |
4 | Erlingur von Gut Tiergarten | Lara Helena Niemann | 03.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lenja von Heidmoor | Nathalie Müller | 05.50 |
2 | Liftingur vom Otterwald | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 05.33 |
3 | Skráma von der Ellbachhöhe | Christina Sendef | 05.30 |
4 | Ára fra Moseskovgård | Nathalie Müller | 05.20 |
5 | Erlingur von Gut Tiergarten | Lara Helena Niemann | 05.17 |
6 | Snælda von Bachäcker | Sophie Waggershauser | 05.10 |
7 | Serafína von Sunnaholt | Sabrina Schmuttermair | 05.00 |
8 | Skjóni frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Sophia Löffler | 04.97 |
8 | Gígjar vom Hemsberg | Magnus Neumann | 04.97 |
10 | Þór von Möllenbronn | Anna Krause | 04.93 |
11 | Glytja von Prevorst | Lenya Wurst | 04.67 |
12 | Iða-Krumatá - | Luisa Wolf | 04.63 |
13 | Greinir frá Grafarkoti | Michaela Bucher | 04.57 |
14 | Litla Iða vom Reindlbauerhof | Astrid Neumann | 04.43 |
15 | Kári vom Ibikonhof | Catherine Zehnder | 00.00 |
15 | Snjall von der Lechleite | Ameli Buchwieser | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Næla frá Stóra-Hofi | Tanja Anglhuber | 07.00 |
2 | Nýpa vom Lipperthof | Nicole Hopf | 06.00 |
3 | Klaufi vom Birkenhof 2 | Victoria Tabel | 05.00 |
4 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.48 |
2 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 05.90 |
3 | Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 05.79 |
4 | Sváfnir frá Söguey | Lilith Siegel | 04.79 |
5 | Erpur frá Brimnesi | Klara Popp | 04.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 05.97 |
2 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 05.33 |
3 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 05.13 |
4 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Hannah Charlotte Müller | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stimpill frá Hestheimum | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.21 |
2 | Ágúst vom Bienwald | Josephine Wunderlich | 05.67 |
3 | Sorta von Oed | Silja Mallison | 05.12 |
4 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 04.86 |
5 | Kjarnorki von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 04.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 06.20 |
2 | Stimpill frá Hestheimum | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.07 |
3 | Kjarnorki von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 05.57 |
4 | Sorta von Oed | Silja Mallison | 05.47 |
5 | Ágúst vom Bienwald | Josephine Wunderlich | 05.40 |
6 | Völsungur frá Hamrahóli | Nina Kesenheimer | 04.80 |
7 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Rosalie Durm | 04.77 |
8 | Snjall von der Lechleite | Ameli Buchwieser | 04.70 |
9 | Sörli von Hagenbuch | Leonie Kröger | 04.17 |
10 | Embla frá Hellulandi | Fiona Oetker-Kast | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 06.39 |
2 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 06.06 |
3 | Fagur vom Moarschusterhof | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.56 |
4 | Tývar vom Forstwald | Laura Sophie Dills | 05.17 |
5 | Vogun frá Sauðanesi | Maya Waller | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.83 |
2 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 05.67 |
3 | Tývar vom Forstwald | Laura Sophie Dills | 05.63 |
4 | Fagur vom Moarschusterhof | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.37 |
5 | Ágúst vom Bienwald | Josephine Wunderlich | 05.33 |
6 | Vogun frá Sauðanesi | Maya Waller | 05.27 |
7 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Helena Konzok | 05.20 |
8 | Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 | Sophie Waggershauser | 05.13 |
9 | Esja vom Bienwald | Katharina Wizemann | 05.10 |
10 | Fjölnir frá Breiðabólsstað | Fiona Oetker-Kast | 04.90 |
11 | Gloría vom Forstwald | Laura Sophie Dills | 04.60 |
11 | Ari frá Efri-Gegnishólum | Silja Mallison | 04.60 |
13 | Sorta von Oed | Silja Mallison | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stimpill frá Hestheimum | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.21 |
2 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 05.75 |
3 | Glaumur vom Törring | Jennifer Märkl | 05.67 |
4 | Stormur vom Törring | Anna Heiss | 04.75 |
5 | Erpur frá Brimnesi | Klara Popp | 02.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stimpill frá Hestheimum | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.27 |
2 | Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.23 |
3 | Erpur frá Brimnesi | Klara Popp | 05.77 |
4 | Stormur vom Törring | Anna Heiss | 05.57 |
5 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 05.47 |
5 | Sváfnir frá Söguey | Lilith Siegel | 05.47 |
7 | Glaumur vom Törring | Jennifer Märkl | 05.40 |
8 | Kjarnorki von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 05.30 |
9 | Huginn vom Neuhof | Marta Schulz | 05.27 |
10 | Embla frá Hellulandi | Fiona Oetker-Kast | 05.10 |
11 | Snælda von Bachäcker | Sophie Waggershauser | 05.00 |
12 | Storkur van ´t Groote Veld | Katharina Wizemann | 04.83 |
13 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Rosalie Durm | 04.73 |
14 | Isingur von Prevorst | Lenya Wurst | 04.53 |
15 | Iða-Krumatá - | Luisa Wolf | 03.60 |
16 | Alur frá Lundum II | Oona Auer | 01.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 06.10 |
2 | Tývar vom Forstwald | Laura Sophie Dills | 05.97 |
3 | Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 | Sophie Waggershauser | 05.60 |
4 | Esja vom Bienwald | Katharina Wizemann | 05.40 |
5 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Helena Konzok | 04.67 |
6 | Valva frá Vísindahofi | Despina Zoe Meißner | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 05.97 |
2 | Tývar vom Forstwald | Laura Sophie Dills | 05.67 |
3 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Helena Konzok | 05.63 |
4 | Valva frá Vísindahofi | Despina Zoe Meißner | 05.60 |
5 | Esja vom Bienwald | Katharina Wizemann | 05.50 |
5 | Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 | Sophie Waggershauser | 05.50 |
7 | Fagur vom Moarschusterhof | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.47 |
8 | Fjölnir frá Breiðabólsstað | Fiona Oetker-Kast | 05.43 |
9 | Vogun frá Sauðanesi | Maya Waller | 05.40 |
10 | Ísafold frá Vísindahofi | Ronja Wurst | 05.37 |
11 | Glaumur vom Törring | Jennifer Märkl | 05.30 |
11 | Stormur vom Törring | Anna Heiss | 05.30 |
13 | Huginn vom Neuhof | Marta Schulz | 05.23 |
14 | Lenja von Heidmoor | Nathalie Müller | 05.10 |
15 | Ari frá Efri-Gegnishólum | Silja Mallison | 05.07 |
16 | Salómon vom Burrishof | Denise Weingärtner | 04.93 |
17 | Kaspar frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Füss | 04.63 |
18 | Storkur van ´t Groote Veld | Katharina Wizemann | 00.90 |
19 | Gloría vom Forstwald | Laura Sophie Dills | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ára fra Moseskovgård | Nathalie Müller | 05.40 |
2 | Fína - | Ameli Buchwieser | 05.27 |
3 | Táta vom Gut Waldeck | Karoline Wizemann | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lykkja frá Koltursey | Dieter Becker | 06.78 |
2 | Flottur vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 06.49 |
3 | Prada vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 06.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Foringi frá Skipaskaga | Friðrik Þór Stefánsson | 07.12 |
2 | Baldur frá Austurási | Patrick Müller | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lykkja frá Koltursey | Dieter Becker | 06.77 |
2 | Varða frá Ármóti | Willi Becker | 06.20 |
3 | Prada vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.83 |
4 | Títan frá Hvolsvelli | Rita Mallison | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttstjarna frá Garði | Lea Marie Heidinger | 06.73 |
2 | Baldur frá Austurási | Patrick Müller | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Títan frá Hvolsvelli | Rita Mallison | 06.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttstjarna frá Garði | Lea Marie Heidinger | 07.01 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Órator vom Birkenhof | Sandra Keil | 06.30 |
2 | Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn | Svenja Braun | 06.00 |
3 | Breki vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 05.80 |
4 | Ljosta vom Bärenfilz | Katharina Fratzscher | 05.40 |
4 | Krummi - | Lilith Siegel | 05.40 |
6 | Flóki frá Stað | Kai Anna Braun | 05.10 |
7 | Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 | Sophie Waggershauser | 05.00 |
8 | Kjarnorka vom Altenbruch | Leonie Sulzer | 04.50 |
9 | Venus vom Klausenberg | Kai Anna Braun | 03.90 |
10 | Ísafold frá Vísindahofi | Ronja Wurst | 03.80 |
11 | Katla vom Dreisbach | Lara Dörrer | 03.40 |
12 | Nýpa vom Lipperthof | Nicole Hopf | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Órator vom Birkenhof | Sandra Keil | 06.00 |
2 | Liftingur vom Otterwald | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 05.10 |
2 | Ísafold frá Vísindahofi | Ronja Wurst | 05.10 |
4 | Krummi - | Lilith Siegel | 05.00 |
5 | Breki vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III | Wiebke Holthoff | 05.50 |
2 | Stimpill frá Hestheimum | Wiebke Holthoff | 05.39 |
3 | Huginn vom Neuhof | Marta Schulz | 05.29 |
3 | Breki vom Wiesenhof | Lilly Kähler | 05.29 |
5 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 04.93 |
6 | Kjarnorki von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 04.89 |
7 | Kjarnorka vom Altenbruch | Leonie Sulzer | 04.64 |
8 | Isingur von Prevorst | Lenya Wurst | 04.32 |
9 | Iða-Krumatá - | Luisa Wolf | 03.75 |
10 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Helena Konzok | 03.71 |
11 | Greinir frá Grafarkoti | Michaela Bucher | 03.18 |
12 | Glytja von Prevorst | Lenya Wurst | 03.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Signý vom Birkenhof 2 | Olivia von der Dellen | 05.89 |
2 | Jökull vom Burrishof | Janika Breining | 05.75 |
3 | Haraldur von Riedelsbach | Jasmin Steinmüller | 05.36 |
4 | Laufi vom Lipperthof | Karoline Wizemann | 05.14 |
5 | Lambarjómi z Punktur | Pia Lipp | 05.11 |
6 | Vignir frá Syðra-Kolugili | Carolina Oetker-Kast | 04.86 |
7 | Gloría vom Forstwald | Laura Sophie Dills | 00.00 |
7 | Sváfnir frá Söguey | Lilith Siegel | 00.00 |
7 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 00.00 |
7 | Tývar vom Forstwald | Laura Sophie Dills | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó vom Mönchhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.55 |
2 | Hjalti von Áladís | Anke Wirtz | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó vom Mönchhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.47 |
2 | Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III | Wiebke Holthoff | 06.27 |
3 | Hjalti von Áladís | Anke Wirtz | 05.90 |
4 | Erpur frá Brimnesi | Klara Popp | 05.37 |
5 | Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 05.03 |
6 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 05.00 |
7 | Sváfnir frá Söguey | Lilith Siegel | 04.03 |
8 | Alur frá Lundum II | Oona Auer | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krummi vom Pekenberg | Nina Kesenheimer | 07.44 |
2 | Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn | Svenja Braun | 07.22 |
3 | Sproti vom Mönchhof | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.00 |
4 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.93 |
5 | Ormur frá Framnesi | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.75 |
6 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 06.20 |
7 | Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti | Willi Becker | 06.11 |
8 | Skörungur - | Uwe Brenner | 06.07 |
9 | Bambi frá Hrafnsholti | Patricia Olschimke | 04.95 |
10 | Smári frá Hvoli | Dieter Becker | 03.98 |
11 | Faxa von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 03.91 |
12 | Skjóni frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Sophia Löffler | 03.49 |
13 | Ísak frá Búðardal | Michaela Moser | 03.31 |
14 | Sváfnir frá Söguey | Lilith Siegel | 02.51 |
15 | Barón vom Schloß Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 00.67 |
16 | Ranga vom Schloß Neubronn | Susanne Wollmann | 00.58 |
17 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Rosalie Durm | 00.40 |
18 | Galsína vom Burrishof | Miriam Schaich | 00.00 |
19 | Pæja vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 00.00 |
20 | Sefja vom Burrishof | Miriam Schaich | 00.00 |
21 | Finka frá Röðli | Chris Nüßle | 00.00 |
22 | Hekla frá Ólafsbergi | Svenja Oberhäuser | 00.00 |
22 | Katla vom Dreisbach | Lara Dörrer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sproti vom Mönchhof | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.30 |
2 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 06.23 |
3 | Hafliði frá Hólaborg | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 05.82 |
4 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.46 |
5 | Skjóni frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Sophia Löffler | 05.12 |
6 | Ísak frá Búðardal | Michaela Moser | 04.82 |
7 | Smári frá Hvoli | Dieter Becker | 04.24 |
8 | Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti | Willi Becker | 03.85 |
9 | Næla frá Stóra-Hofi | Tanja Anglhuber | 03.63 |
10 | Katla vom Dreisbach | Lara Dörrer | 03.12 |
11 | Hekla frá Ólafsbergi | Svenja Oberhäuser | 00.80 |
12 | Ormur frá Framnesi | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sproti vom Mönchhof | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.13 |
2 | Skörungur - | Uwe Brenner | 06.63 |
3 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Andre Samplawski | 05.67 |
4 | Smári frá Hvoli | Dieter Becker | 05.58 |
5 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 05.54 |
6 | Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti | Willi Becker | 05.50 |
7 | Krummi vom Pekenberg | Nina Kesenheimer | 04.33 |
8 | Kjarnorki von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 03.71 |
9 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 03.67 |
10 | Sváfnir frá Söguey | Lilith Siegel | 03.63 |
11 | Hilmar vom Bartenstein | Alina Frank | 03.33 |
12 | Katla vom Dreisbach | Lara Dörrer | 03.00 |
13 | Sorta von Oed | Silja Mallison | 02.96 |
14 | Litla Iða vom Reindlbauerhof | Astrid Neumann | 02.88 |
15 | Ísak frá Búðardal | Michaela Moser | 02.79 |
16 | Skjóni frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Sophia Löffler | 02.29 |
17 | Erpur frá Brimnesi | Klara Popp | 02.13 |
18 | Snjall von der Lechleite | Ameli Buchwieser | 02.04 |
19 | Jörmuni frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Janna Schumacher | 01.92 |
20 | Fína von Hafnersholt | Steffi Reichhard | 01.33 |
21 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 01.17 |
22 | Sörli von Hagenbuch | Leonie Kröger | 01.13 |
23 | Næla frá Stóra-Hofi | Tanja Anglhuber | 00.00 |
23 | Hekla frá Ólafsbergi | Svenja Oberhäuser | 00.00 |
23 | Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn | Svenja Braun | 00.00 |
23 | Faxa von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 00.00 |
23 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Rosalie Durm | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljosta vom Bärenfilz | Katharina Fratzscher | 06.00 |
2 | Fló vom Wendalinushof | Ronja Borell | 05.80 |
3 | Skráma von der Ellbachhöhe | Christina Sendef | 05.60 |
4 | Gígjar vom Hemsberg | Magnus Neumann | 05.40 |
5 | Salómon vom Burrishof | Denise Weingärtner | 00.00 |
5 | Erlingur von Gut Tiergarten | Lara Helena Niemann | 00.00 |
5 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Johanna Löffler | 05.90 |
2 | Katla vom Dreisbach | Lara Dörrer | 04.70 |
3 | Fríða vom Forstwald | Lilja Marie Warschawski | 03.80 |
4 | Fjölnir frá Breiðabólsstað | Fiona Oetker-Kast | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 06.39 |
2 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 06.00 |
3 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 05.78 |
4 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Hannah Charlotte Müller | 05.00 |
5 | Vörður frá Miðási | Kilian Bucher | 04.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 06.13 |
2 | Njörður vom Lipperthof | Melanie Worbs | 05.93 |
3 | Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum | Kira Güldner | 05.90 |
4 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 05.57 |
5 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 05.20 |
6 | Vörður frá Miðási | Kilian Bucher | 04.23 |
7 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Hannah Charlotte Müller | 01.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti von Áladís | Anke Wirtz | 06.10 |
2 | Hafsteinn von der Elschenau | Theresa Schwuchow | 06.03 |
3 | Ástríða vom Röschbacherhof | Despina Zoe Meißner | 05.57 |
4 | Valva frá Vísindahofi | Despina Zoe Meißner | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gæfa vom Rezatgrund | Gudrun Völkl | 06.97 |
2 | Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum | Kira Güldner | 06.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gæfa vom Rezatgrund | Gudrun Völkl | 06.83 |
1 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 06.83 |
3 | Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum | Kira Güldner | 06.53 |
4 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 06.10 |
5 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Hannah Charlotte Müller | 05.93 |
6 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 05.90 |
7 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 04.83 |
8 | Vörður frá Miðási | Kilian Bucher | 00.00 |